Cadets
Cadets Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GABRIEL CHAHE DAO DOU |
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
2 | Raphael ARAYAPIN |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
3 | Noah CAZAMBO |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabien MERMERA |
ST LOUIS TAEKWONDO-DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
2 | MATHIS MARA |
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
3 | dimitri MAZEAU |
TAEKWONDO ELITE SAINT ANDRE Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
4 | Lucas LATCHIMY |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
5 | SELLYVARSEEN PHILEAS |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
6 | Adrien MONTAUSY |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nathan GARDEBIEN |
TAMPON TKD DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | Jean Kiran PHILEAS |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MORGAN GAILLAC |
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
2 | KYLIAN CANDANI |
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Raphael CHAMAND |
ST LOUIS TAEKWONDO-DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
2 | NICOLAS GUICHARD |
ASS. TKD CLUB ETANG SALE Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
3 | Xavier marlyevien PAJANIAYE |
TAEKWON SHIN SOUL Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas HONORINE |
TAMPON TKD DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | Dylan CASSIM |
TAMPON TKD DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulric JORON |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
2 | Adilson CAMALON |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Raphael ANCILE |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AYMERIC PADRE |
ASS. TKD CLUB ETANG SALE Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
2 | theodule PAYET |
TAEKWONDO TEAM 421 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
Cadets Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kavelly SINIEN |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
2 | Emma CAMPEMAE |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | YSALINE JULIENNE |
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
2 | Justine GARDEBIEN |
TAMPON TKD DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
3 | anaelle RIVIERE |
TAEKWONDO TEAM 421 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
4 | camille VITRY |
ECOLE DE TAE KWON DO MAIN HO DU SUD Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ELISA MARTIAL |
KEUMGANG SAN DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
2 | Gwendauly NICLIN |
TAMPON TKD DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
3 | Chloe MARIAN |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
4 | Yona HORTENSE |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Léa BOYER--DRUESNE |
TAMPON TKD DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | shaina FUTOL |
TAEKWON SHIN SOUL Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IMANATCHE LIZA |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
2 | Lana CAZAMBO |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
3 | Alyhanna MAZELLIER |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
4 | Rachel GUENET |
17E TAEKWONDO DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elindya DERFLA |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emilie TANZY |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
Juniors (Olympique)
Juniors Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dorian ABOUKIR |
ST LOUIS TAEKWONDO-DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
2 | Antoine QUANTIN |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
3 | Melvin MARGUERITA |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
4 | Thomas LAW-KWAI |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROMUALD SELIN |
ST LOUIS TAEKWONDO-DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emmanuel PAYET |
TAEKWONDO TEAM 421 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Florent MAILLOT |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
Juniors Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Candice NICLIN |
TAMPON TKD DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
2 | Britanie ANTIER |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | kilirani JAGLALE |
TAEKWON SHIN SOUL Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
Seniors (Olympique)
Seniors Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DIMITRI SEVERIN |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
2 | Denilson VARDAPIN |
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1 Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | wilfried SOMADOO |
TAEKWON SHIN SOUL Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
2 | Christophe NOEL |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ERWAN PHILEAS |
ST LOUIS TAEKWONDO-DOJANG Ligue La Réunion
|
France |
Masters 3
Masters 3 Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bertrand MAILLOT |
TKD 974 Ligue La Réunion
|
Réunion |