Benjamins
Benjamins Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hugo LANTERI |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | NOE MARTIN |
Taekwondo Antibes Academy Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | Seth LOIZEAU |
LE LUC TAEKWONDO TOP TEAM Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SAYAN DOMOTA |
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | TONY QUARTARARO |
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | Théliau JULLIAN |
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | Sacha PONS |
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | Samuel PONS |
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE Ligue PACA
|
France |
6 | ISSA TOUATI |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
7 | LILIAN VERNET |
ENTENTE SPORT.TKD COTE BLEUE Ligue PACA
|
France |
8 | Matéo SALETTI |
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kymeo IVARS |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | ADAM EL ALI |
TAEKWONDO NICE OLYMPIQUE Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | rayan FEZAI |
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | aiden THOULOUZAN |
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | JAWAD DORIER KADDOURI |
TKD ST RAPHAEL Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | YASSINE DRIDI |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Fabio GARGANI |
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | PHARELL HERNANDEZ |
PROVENCE SPORT TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | QUENTIN GAUTHIER-VANDROUX |
TKD ST RAPHAEL Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | Gabriel GUIBERT |
LE LUC TAEKWONDO TOP TEAM Ligue PACA
|
France |
6 | Andy JACQUET BUCHER |
LE LUC TAEKWONDO TOP TEAM Ligue PACA
|
France |
7 | Mathis OUAKLI |
TAEKWONDO NICE OLYMPIQUE Ligue PACA
|
France |
8 | Mathias RANDRIAMANANTENA |
TAEKWONDO NICE OLYMPIQUE Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LONYS LEMOUDDA |
TAEKWONDO HAGAKURE Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | GABRIEL BONNA |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | leni TAGUELMOUNT |
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | Alix MASCARENE DE RAYSSAC |
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | NAEL SEDIRI |
PROVENCE SPORT TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NOE CALVI |
Taekwondo Antibes Academy Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Camron CHAVAROCHE |
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | kais CHIARENZA |
PROVENCE SPORT TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
Benjamins Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | hibat KOUADRI |
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lena MAGPANTAY |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Ophélie DHALLUIN |
LE LUC TAEKWONDO TOP TEAM Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | Celia MOREAU |
LE LUC TAEKWONDO TOP TEAM Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jade BRILLARD |
ALPES TAEKWONDO SPORT Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | BACHA LYLIA |
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | Anaelle NERZIC |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | MYRIAM DINE |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | LOUANE AH-HU |
Taekwondo Antibes Academy Ligue PACA
|
France |
6 | celia GAY |
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION Ligue PACA
|
France |
7 | ambre RICCO |
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION Ligue PACA
|
France |
8 | noelie SAIB |
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION Ligue PACA
|
France |
9 | Monica FERRARI |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALESSIA PINELLI |
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lina LATRECH |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | SARA AGRIGOROAIE |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | ilyana BRAHEMI |
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | maissa BOUDJEMA |
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION Ligue PACA
|
France |
Minimes
Minimes Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucas CULOMA |
ALPES TAEKWONDO SPORT Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | WAEL DAHER |
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | ABDELKARIM BOUGUEZMIR |
Taekwondo Antibes Academy Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | JEREMY MARTIN |
Taekwondo Antibes Academy Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | Julian FREBILLOT |
ENTENTE SPORT.TKD COTE BLEUE Ligue PACA
|
France |
6 | nassim EL OUARDI |
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION Ligue PACA
|
France |
7 | nathan REBBOH |
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION Ligue PACA
|
France |
8 | Lorys SAIB |
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION Ligue PACA
|
France |
9 | paolo VISCONTI |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
10 | Ylan MOHAMED |
TAEKWONDO NICE OLYMPIQUE Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RAPHAEL ISOARD |
TAEKWONDO CLUB GARDANNAIS/SIMIANE Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | WAHEL DORHBANE |
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | JULIEN DIDIER |
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | Alexander OUESLATI |
TAEKWONDO SPORT IMPACT Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | TAO MARIE LOUISE |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
6 | Hamza LOUASSI |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
7 | Tamim CHAMI |
Taekwondo Antibes Academy Ligue PACA
|
France |
8 | Julien SOK |
ALPES TAEKWONDO SPORT Ligue PACA
|
France |
9 | Hillel AZAMOUM |
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION Ligue PACA
|
France |
10 | Alexandru TERENTIEV |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
11 | ISMAIL PERRIGUEY |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
12 | Giulian RABOT ANTONINI |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
13 | KAISS DRIDI |
PROVENCE SPORT TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
14 | Yanis CHIKHAOUI |
A.U.C. Ligue PACA
|
France |
15 | Amyne ROUISSI |
A.U.C. Ligue PACA
|
France |
16 | Arthur HUPOND |
LE LUC TAEKWONDO TOP TEAM Ligue PACA
|
France |
17 | Ilyess ABDESSAMAD |
TAEKWONDO NICE OLYMPIQUE Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUCIE SCALETTA |
TAEKWONDO HAGAKURE Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Antoine IVARRA |
CADENET TKD DOJANG Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | Elian SINGHER |
CADENET TKD DOJANG Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | Daren BADIER |
ALPES TAEKWONDO SPORT Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | Luca SEGUIN |
ALPES TAEKWONDO SPORT Ligue PACA
|
France |
6 | HABIB ELHADJ-BELKACEM |
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
7 | Naim TARASSE |
UNION TAEKWONDO CLUB 84 Ligue PACA
|
France |
8 | Rayan DAULIEU |
TAEKWONDO SPORT IMPACT Ligue PACA
|
France |
9 | Lissandro FRESIA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE Ligue PACA
|
France |
10 | MAXIME RECEVEUR |
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE Ligue PACA
|
France |
11 | Toni BAUDUIN |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
12 | HEDI MESSAOUDENE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB GARDANNAIS/SIMIANE Ligue PACA
|
France |
13 | Noam CATENNE |
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT Ligue PACA
|
France |
14 | Maxence BOTTA |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
15 | Baptiste FENOY |
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN Ligue PACA
|
France |
16 | Enzo NOROTTE |
ALPES TAEKWONDO SPORT Ligue PACA
|
France |
17 | Antoine GRANIER |
A.U.C. Ligue PACA
|
France |
18 | MATT ALLYS-BOUYER |
A.T.H.O.S Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Liam HIRMANSE |
CIVILETTI PERFORMANCE CENTER-CPC Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Mohammed el amine TAHRI |
UNION TAEKWONDO CLUB 84 Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | MARLON MOULIN |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | Lorenzo PELISSIER |
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | Imrân RAOUFI |
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT Ligue PACA
|
France |
6 | amine ASFOUR |
VEDENE TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue PACA
|
France |
7 | Marwan GASMI |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
8 | Amine DINAR |
A.U.C. Ligue PACA
|
France |
9 | Luka JACQUET BUCHER |
LE LUC TAEKWONDO TOP TEAM Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HUGO HOFFMANN |
TAEKWONDO HAGAKURE Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | LIVIO LEYDET |
TAEKWONDO HAGAKURE Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | Yassine DJELLALI |
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | Louis BERT |
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | Leo FENIS |
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE Ligue PACA
|
France |
6 | Bilal LYAAKOUBI |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
7 | Younes ABBOUR |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
8 | Roslane REHI |
SPORT EVER Ligue PACA
|
France |
9 | TEIVA RAMBELOSON |
Taekwondo Antibes Academy Ligue PACA
|
France |
10 | Matis HAOUR |
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN Ligue PACA
|
France |
11 | Mathéo PIRO |
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksan BENNASROUNE |
ALPES TAEKWONDO SPORT Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | TAHO MAISONNEUVE |
TKD ST RAPHAEL Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GAETAN COURDIER |
Taekwondo Antibes Academy Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | LUCAS VINCENT |
PROVENCE SPORT TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ADEM LAHA |
TAEKWONDO NICE OLYMPIQUE Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yohan MURAIRE |
LE LUC TAEKWONDO TOP TEAM Ligue PACA
|
France |
Minimes Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilona CURTI |
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Ines ROYER |
A.U.C. Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lahna LANTERI |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZAYANE RUCKEBUSCH |
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | MELYNE ROMERO |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | VISSOUARN ANAELE |
TKD ST RAPHAEL Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | Anais HERNENDEZ |
A.U.C. Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | Hannah BARAGIS |
A.U.C. Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUNA UTHURIAGUE-ARMAND |
TAEKWONDO HAGAKURE Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | CAMILLE PITEL-BENSAÏD |
TAEKWONDO HAGAKURE Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | MANON MAIGRET-WATINE |
TAEKWONDO HAGAKURE Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | Kaoutar FRIKAH |
UNION TAEKWONDO CLUB 84 Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | LORIANE PINELLI |
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
6 | MEILYNE OLIVIER |
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE Ligue PACA
|
France |
7 | Anaïs RALLU |
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE Ligue PACA
|
France |
8 | Soumeya DINE |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
9 | Dina GIMENEZ |
Dojang taekwondo et Taekwondo adapté Ligue PACA
|
France |
10 | KAMILIA RAFIKI |
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT Ligue PACA
|
France |
11 | Anna BIANCO |
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT Ligue PACA
|
France |
12 | Elie BIANCO |
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT Ligue PACA
|
France |
13 | Eva GABISON |
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT Ligue PACA
|
France |
14 | Zoé JACQUEL |
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT Ligue PACA
|
France |
15 | Julia KELLER FERRARI |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
16 | Jade MACQ |
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT Ligue PACA
|
France |
17 | Eden HUBERT |
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN Ligue PACA
|
France |
18 | Gwendolyne LOIZEAU |
LE LUC TAEKWONDO TOP TEAM Ligue PACA
|
France |
19 | Julia RIPOSO |
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT Ligue PACA
|
France |
20 | Rania BABA AHMED |
TAEKWONDO NICE OLYMPIQUE Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LORENA SAU |
TAEKWONDO HAGAKURE Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Mila FERIR |
TAEKWONDO SPORT IMPACT Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | AVVA MILLER |
Taekwondo Antibes Academy Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | rihame BRAHEMI |
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | SAFIA DORIER KADDOURI |
TKD ST RAPHAEL Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MERIEM BENYOUB |
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | DYNA HADDAD |
TAEKWONDO NICE OLYMPIQUE Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | sohane BRAHEMI |
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | DIABATE SARRA |
TKD ST RAPHAEL Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ANABELLE ZAMMIT |
TAEKWONDO HAGAKURE Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Aleyancha DUMITRASCU |
A.U.C. Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAISONNEUVE EMA |
TKD ST RAPHAEL Ligue PACA
|
France |
Cadets
Cadets Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GUEGAN LOAN |
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | ICHEM HOARAU |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | NYDAL HADDAD |
TAEKWONDO NICE OLYMPIQUE Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | dylan BRUYANT MATHE |
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | remi MEUNIER |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
6 | Raphaël PINARBASI |
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT Ligue PACA
|
France |
7 | SIMON AUGUSTI |
TKD ST RAPHAEL Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Louka RIQUIER |
CIVILETTI PERFORMANCE CENTER-CPC Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Enzo LENA |
TAEKWONDO SPORT IMPACT Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | Hugo SANS LALARIO |
TAEKWONDO SPORT IMPACT Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | Thomas ENAULT |
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | AYOUB RAHEM |
TAEKWONDO NICE OLYMPIQUE Ligue PACA
|
France |
6 | Lias CHAMI |
Taekwondo Antibes Academy Ligue PACA
|
France |
7 | Robin FAVERJON |
ALPES TAEKWONDO SPORT Ligue PACA
|
France |
8 | baptiste BOTTA |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
9 | Hamza BENMAMOUN |
A.U.C. Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MEHDI LEMOUDDA |
TAEKWONDO HAGAKURE Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Mathys MONGONDRY |
Bredon Taekwondo Club Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | AMIR BELGAHARI |
TAEKWONDO NICE OLYMPIQUE Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | JULES QUARANTA |
Taekwondo Antibes Academy Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | MATHIAS THERACHE |
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT Ligue PACA
|
France |
6 | matteo CICALA |
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION Ligue PACA
|
France |
7 | Alexis DEPRAS |
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN Ligue PACA
|
France |
8 | Timothée NAVARRO SEUZARET |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
9 | Bazil ZEROUAL |
A.U.C. Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Keiryan RIEGERT |
SPORT EVER Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | BAPTISTE FERNANDEZ |
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | Loénann JULLIAN |
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | Baptiste BONNA |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | hassan CHOUAKI |
VEDENE TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue PACA
|
France |
6 | JORDAN THOMAS |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
7 | Gabin CORDIER |
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Moundir EL MASSOUAB |
UNION TAEKWONDO CLUB 84 Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | ANTHONY GRIGORYAN |
VITROLLES TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | LOAN CRAVERO |
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | uggo BARRUOL |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | abdelrahmen ROMDHANE |
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION Ligue PACA
|
France |
6 | yohan VITOUX |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
7 | AXEL DECAUDIN |
A.T.H.O.S Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BERTRAND TAMBA |
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | adam ASFOUR |
VEDENE TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | ROMAIN VERNET |
ENTENTE SPORT.TKD COTE BLEUE Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | ILIAS ABDALKHALKI |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | Massinissa BENNASROUNE |
ALPES TAEKWONDO SPORT Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RAPHAEL FOSSATI |
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Kaïs BENABDERRAHMEN |
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | YLANN LEGRAND |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | RAYANE ARFROUDI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE DRAGUIGNAN Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | ayoub KADRI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE ST MAXIMIN Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sacha CHEKROUN |
CIVILETTI PERFORMANCE CENTER-CPC Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Nolan MALERBA |
SPORT EVER Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | Ethan BOUZIGUET |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | sabir IAZZA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE ST MAXIMIN Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | diego RICQUEBOURG |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE ST MAXIMIN Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nouri ROUISSI |
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ABDERRAHMEN CHALBI |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
Cadets Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Louane BRIGNONE |
ENTENTE SPORT.TKD COTE BLEUE Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DRIDI SANA |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | MAËLYS MICHELON |
VITROLLES TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jade YOUSFI |
CIVILETTI PERFORMANCE CENTER-CPC Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Lana MARRCHESCHI |
SPORT EVER Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | Shayma DINE |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | SALSABIL DOUKANE |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | lena MENDIL |
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION Ligue PACA
|
France |
6 | Tess BOMBEZY |
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN Ligue PACA
|
France |
7 | AYA MISSAOUI |
TAEKWONDO NICE OLYMPIQUE Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LEA HOPPE |
TAEKWONDO HAGAKURE Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Cannel BREDON |
Bredon Taekwondo Club Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | Ines OUERGHEMI |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | Ahlem LETAIEF |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | Alisson MAGISTRELLO |
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION Ligue PACA
|
France |
6 | Médina PERRIGUEY |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
7 | eléna GROSSO |
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT Ligue PACA
|
France |
8 | Manon PAPPALARDO |
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN Ligue PACA
|
France |
9 | LINA DORIER KADDOURI |
TKD ST RAPHAEL Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZOE FARACHE |
ENTENTE SPORT.TKD COTE BLEUE Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Melissa MARIE LOUISE |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | Eya ABBOUR |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | Rania BOUGUEZMIR |
Taekwondo Antibes Academy Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | basma EL OUARDI |
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EMA ROSELINI AZIZ |
ENTENTE SPORT.TKD COTE BLEUE Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAYEL SOPHIA |
TAEKWONDO SPORT IMPACT Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Célia MURAIRE |
LE LUC TAEKWONDO TOP TEAM Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maeva BASTIANI JAKOBS |
SPORT EVER Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mailly BASTIANI JAKOBS |
SPORT EVER Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Lydia ZEKRAOUI |
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | Melissa BEN NASR |
Taekwondo Antibes Academy Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | IBRISAM RAZZOUK |
TAEKWONDO NICE OLYMPIQUE Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Manon CEREZO |
CIVILETTI PERFORMANCE CENTER-CPC Ligue PACA
|
France |
Juniors
Juniors Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maceo MIGLIACCIO |
SPORT EVER Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Antoine GLOC |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | ki-Han JULLIEN |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | Théo MARIZ NGUYEN HUAN |
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | Logan LUPORI |
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN Ligue PACA
|
France |
6 | Clément ROBLIN |
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zackaria ALOUQ |
SPORT EVER Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Yanis HADJ BENALI |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lorenzo SCAFARIA |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Gaetan VACHIER |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dylan MANKICHIAN |
CIVILETTI PERFORMANCE CENTER-CPC Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Ciprian OLANDA |
A.U.C. Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | MATTEO UCCHINO |
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | FLORENT HERTER |
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | lucas THERACHE |
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT Ligue PACA
|
France |
6 | Jose AMADOR |
A.U.C. Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBIN BISROR |
TAEKWONDO HAGAKURE Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Mohamed RABHI |
UNION TAEKWONDO CLUB 84 Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | Mohamed LOUASSI |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | Mayssem GASMI |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | jung Hwan Rô |
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT Ligue PACA
|
France |
6 | MAEL GRASSI |
PROVENCE SPORT TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAXIME FERNANDEZ |
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Axel REYNAUD-BOURET |
TAEKWONDO SPORT IMPACT Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Flavien LIARDET |
A.U.C. Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Mathieu MINGUELLA |
A.U.C. Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hichem ALLAMOU |
UNION TAEKWONDO CLUB 84 Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Sebasten GILARDI |
Dojang taekwondo et Taekwondo adapté Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | KILLIAN MANSOURI |
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
Juniors Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aimy BONNETEAU |
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clara BONNA |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Aurélie BUTTARELLI |
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucie VITOUX |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EDEN TAFRAOUI |
PERTUIS TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Jade RENARD |
SPORT EVER Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | élisa CHAUVIN |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | ANAIS THOMAS |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LENA GIROLAMI |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Lisa ENGELS |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SORAYA BELARADJ |
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Jade RENARD |
SPORT EVER Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KAINA TAILLEFER |
PERTUIS TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Ornella CURCOVICH |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | Elisa MICHEL |
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | ilham GARRIGUES |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE ST MAXIMIN Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EMMA ROSA BESSI |
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | oceane HEUNET |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE ST MAXIMIN Ligue PACA
|
France |
Seniors
Seniors Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CORTEJAIRE TOM |
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Moncef BENABOUCHE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | Julien GUILLERME |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | Yazid BOUCHETA |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | Mattéo ALEGRE |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriel ARNOUX |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KEVIN SPIRIAK |
TAEKWONDO HAGAKURE Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Manuel MORENO |
PERTUIS TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | Karim LOUASSI |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | HUGO MAGNIER |
PROVENCE SPORT TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUCAS BISROR |
TAEKWONDO HAGAKURE Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | MARCO BONILLO |
TAEKWONDO HAGAKURE Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | anthony LAUGé |
VEDENE TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | Axel LUPORI |
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | adrien PIEDNOIR |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE ST MAXIMIN Ligue PACA
|
France |
6 | Edouard FRAPPAT |
ASS SPORT DU BATIMENT ET TP Ligue PACA
|
France |
7 | MARCEL PETAGNA |
A.T.H.O.S Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentin DELNARD |
Bredon Taekwondo Club Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | elyass ASFOUR |
VEDENE TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | Nathan LUSCHER |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | Sébastien FORBIN |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | Mattis CADIERGUES |
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN Ligue PACA
|
France |
6 | BRICE DI DOMENICO |
PROVENCE SPORT TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laurent FRESIA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | KEVIN MAESTRONI |
VEDENE TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | carmelo CURCOVICH |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ouissem YOUSSFI |
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | hakim ASFOUR |
VEDENE TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | Stéphane VERRANDO |
ASS SPORT DU BATIMENT ET TP Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | GUILLON REMY |
ASS SPORT DU BATIMENT ET TP Ligue PACA
|
France |
Seniors Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chloé CAZALIN |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cecilia VERSCHUERE |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Emie PLANTARD |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | yeter KARA |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stéphanie DIMINO |
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LOLA SAU |
TAEKWONDO HAGAKURE Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | CARLA SINIBALDI |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | Lisa BERNABE |
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nolwenn CHARPENTIER |
TKD ST RAPHAEL Ligue PACA
|
France |
Masters 1
Masters 1 Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Moncef BENABOUCHE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stéphan BARET |
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Nhu DANG PHUONG |
A.U.C. Ligue PACA
|
France |
Masters 2
Masters 2 Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jérémy FLEURENCE |
LE LUC TAEKWONDO TOP TEAM Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laurent FRESIA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Julien LOIZEAU |
LE LUC TAEKWONDO TOP TEAM Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lionel VIGUIER |
ASS SPORT DU BATIMENT ET TP Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Stéphane VERRANDO |
ASS SPORT DU BATIMENT ET TP Ligue PACA
|
France |
Masters 2 Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stéphanie DIMINO |
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE Ligue PACA
|
France |
Masters 3
Masters 3 Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JONATHAN VASSAUX |
A.T.H.O.S Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | MARCEL PETAGNA |
A.T.H.O.S Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anthony BADIER |
ALPES TAEKWONDO SPORT Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Mathieu MILLON |
ALPES TAEKWONDO SPORT Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | Alexis JULLIAN |
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | LIONEL PONS |
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | Patrick HERAUD |
Team GC Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cedric BREDON |
Bredon Taekwondo Club Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Frédéric GARGANI |
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN Ligue PACA
|
France |
Masters 3 Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Odile LUPORI |
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN Ligue PACA
|
France |