Benjamins

Benjamins Masculins

Benjamins Masculins -21 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Hugo LANTERI
BENOUMER
Ligue PACA
France
2 NOE MARTIN
Taekwondo Antibes Academy
Ligue PACA
France
3 Seth LOIZEAU
LE LUC TAEKWONDO TOP TEAM
Ligue PACA
France
Benjamins Masculins -24 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SAYAN DOMOTA
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
2 TONY QUARTARARO
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
3 Théliau JULLIAN
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE
Ligue PACA
France
4 Sacha PONS
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE
Ligue PACA
France
5 Samuel PONS
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE
Ligue PACA
France
6 ISSA TOUATI
BENOUMER
Ligue PACA
France
7 LILIAN VERNET
ENTENTE SPORT.TKD COTE BLEUE
Ligue PACA
France
8 Matéo SALETTI
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
Benjamins Masculins -27 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kymeo IVARS
BENOUMER
Ligue PACA
France
2 ADAM EL ALI
TAEKWONDO NICE OLYMPIQUE
Ligue PACA
France
3 rayan FEZAI
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION
Ligue PACA
France
4 aiden THOULOUZAN
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION
Ligue PACA
France
5 JAWAD DORIER KADDOURI
TKD ST RAPHAEL
Ligue PACA
France
Benjamins Masculins -30 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 YASSINE DRIDI
BENOUMER
Ligue PACA
France
2 Fabio GARGANI
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
3 PHARELL HERNANDEZ
PROVENCE SPORT TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
4 QUENTIN GAUTHIER-VANDROUX
TKD ST RAPHAEL
Ligue PACA
France
5 Gabriel GUIBERT
LE LUC TAEKWONDO TOP TEAM
Ligue PACA
France
6 Andy JACQUET BUCHER
LE LUC TAEKWONDO TOP TEAM
Ligue PACA
France
7 Mathis OUAKLI
TAEKWONDO NICE OLYMPIQUE
Ligue PACA
France
8 Mathias RANDRIAMANANTENA
TAEKWONDO NICE OLYMPIQUE
Ligue PACA
France
Benjamins Masculins -33 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 LONYS LEMOUDDA
TAEKWONDO HAGAKURE
Ligue PACA
France
2 GABRIEL BONNA
BENOUMER
Ligue PACA
France
3 leni TAGUELMOUNT
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION
Ligue PACA
France
4 Alix MASCARENE DE RAYSSAC
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
5 NAEL SEDIRI
PROVENCE SPORT TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
Benjamins Masculins -37 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 NOE CALVI
Taekwondo Antibes Academy
Ligue PACA
France
2 Camron CHAVAROCHE
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
3 kais CHIARENZA
PROVENCE SPORT TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France

Benjamins Féminines

Benjamins Féminines -20 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 hibat KOUADRI
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION
Ligue PACA
France
Benjamins Féminines -23 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lena MAGPANTAY
BENOUMER
Ligue PACA
France
2 Ophélie DHALLUIN
LE LUC TAEKWONDO TOP TEAM
Ligue PACA
France
3 Celia MOREAU
LE LUC TAEKWONDO TOP TEAM
Ligue PACA
France
Benjamins Féminines -26 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jade BRILLARD
ALPES TAEKWONDO SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
2 BACHA LYLIA
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
3 Anaelle NERZIC
BENOUMER
Ligue PACA
France
4 MYRIAM DINE
BENOUMER
Ligue PACA
France
5 LOUANE AH-HU
Taekwondo Antibes Academy
Ligue PACA
France
6 celia GAY
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION
Ligue PACA
France
7 ambre RICCO
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION
Ligue PACA
France
8 noelie SAIB
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION
Ligue PACA
France
9 Monica FERRARI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
Benjamins Féminines -29 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 ALESSIA PINELLI
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
Benjamins Féminines -33 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lina LATRECH
BENOUMER
Ligue PACA
France
2 SARA AGRIGOROAIE
BENOUMER
Ligue PACA
France
3 ilyana BRAHEMI
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION
Ligue PACA
France
Benjamins Féminines -37 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 maissa BOUDJEMA
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION
Ligue PACA
France

Minimes

Minimes Masculins

Minimes Masculins -27 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lucas CULOMA
ALPES TAEKWONDO SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
2 WAEL DAHER
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
3 ABDELKARIM BOUGUEZMIR
Taekwondo Antibes Academy
Ligue PACA
France
4 JEREMY MARTIN
Taekwondo Antibes Academy
Ligue PACA
France
5 Julian FREBILLOT
ENTENTE SPORT.TKD COTE BLEUE
Ligue PACA
France
6 nassim EL OUARDI
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION
Ligue PACA
France
7 nathan REBBOH
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION
Ligue PACA
France
8 Lorys SAIB
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION
Ligue PACA
France
9 paolo VISCONTI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
10 Ylan MOHAMED
TAEKWONDO NICE OLYMPIQUE
Ligue PACA
France
Minimes Masculins -30 kg 17 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 RAPHAEL ISOARD
TAEKWONDO CLUB GARDANNAIS/SIMIANE
Ligue PACA
France
2 WAHEL DORHBANE
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
3 JULIEN DIDIER
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
4 Alexander OUESLATI
TAEKWONDO SPORT IMPACT
Ligue PACA
France
5 TAO MARIE LOUISE
BENOUMER
Ligue PACA
France
6 Hamza LOUASSI
BENOUMER
Ligue PACA
France
7 Tamim CHAMI
Taekwondo Antibes Academy
Ligue PACA
France
8 Julien SOK
ALPES TAEKWONDO SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
9 Hillel AZAMOUM
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION
Ligue PACA
France
10 Alexandru TERENTIEV
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
11 ISMAIL PERRIGUEY
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
12 Giulian RABOT ANTONINI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
13 KAISS DRIDI
PROVENCE SPORT TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
14 Yanis CHIKHAOUI
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
15 Amyne ROUISSI
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
16 Arthur HUPOND
LE LUC TAEKWONDO TOP TEAM
Ligue PACA
France
17 Ilyess ABDESSAMAD
TAEKWONDO NICE OLYMPIQUE
Ligue PACA
France
Minimes Masculins -33 kg 18 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 LUCIE SCALETTA
TAEKWONDO HAGAKURE
Ligue PACA
France
2 Antoine IVARRA
CADENET TKD DOJANG
Ligue PACA
France
3 Elian SINGHER
CADENET TKD DOJANG
Ligue PACA
France
4 Daren BADIER
ALPES TAEKWONDO SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
5 Luca SEGUIN
ALPES TAEKWONDO SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
6 HABIB ELHADJ-BELKACEM
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
7 Naim TARASSE
UNION TAEKWONDO CLUB 84
Ligue PACA
France
8 Rayan DAULIEU
TAEKWONDO SPORT IMPACT
Ligue PACA
France
9 Lissandro FRESIA
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE
Ligue PACA
France
10 MAXIME RECEVEUR
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE
Ligue PACA
France
11 Toni BAUDUIN
BENOUMER
Ligue PACA
France
12 HEDI MESSAOUDENE
TAEKWONDO CLUB GARDANNAIS/SIMIANE
Ligue PACA
France
13 Noam CATENNE
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
14 Maxence BOTTA
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
15 Baptiste FENOY
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
16 Enzo NOROTTE
ALPES TAEKWONDO SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
17 Antoine GRANIER
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
18 MATT ALLYS-BOUYER
OLYMPIC TKD PUGET VILLE
Ligue PACA
France
Minimes Masculins -37 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Liam HIRMANSE
CIVILETTI PERFORMANCE CENTER-CPC
Ligue PACA
France
2 Mohammed el amine TAHRI
UNION TAEKWONDO CLUB 84
Ligue PACA
France
3 MARLON MOULIN
BENOUMER
Ligue PACA
France
4 Lorenzo PELISSIER
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
5 Imrân RAOUFI
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
6 amine ASFOUR
VEDENE TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue PACA
France
7 Marwan GASMI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
8 Amine DINAR
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
9 Luka JACQUET BUCHER
LE LUC TAEKWONDO TOP TEAM
Ligue PACA
France
Minimes Masculins -41 kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 HUGO HOFFMANN
TAEKWONDO HAGAKURE
Ligue PACA
France
2 LIVIO LEYDET
TAEKWONDO HAGAKURE
Ligue PACA
France
3 Yassine DJELLALI
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
4 Louis BERT
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE
Ligue PACA
France
5 Leo FENIS
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE
Ligue PACA
France
6 Bilal LYAAKOUBI
BENOUMER
Ligue PACA
France
7 Younes ABBOUR
BENOUMER
Ligue PACA
France
8 Roslane REHI
SPORT EVER
Ligue PACA
France
9 TEIVA RAMBELOSON
Taekwondo Antibes Academy
Ligue PACA
France
10 Matis HAOUR
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
11 Mathéo PIRO
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
Minimes Masculins -45 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Maksan BENNASROUNE
ALPES TAEKWONDO SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
2 TAHO MAISONNEUVE
TKD ST RAPHAEL
Ligue PACA
France
Minimes Masculins -53 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 GAETAN COURDIER
Taekwondo Antibes Academy
Ligue PACA
France
2 LUCAS VINCENT
PROVENCE SPORT TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
Minimes Masculins -57 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 ADEM LAHA
TAEKWONDO NICE OLYMPIQUE
Ligue PACA
France
Minimes Masculins +57 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Yohan MURAIRE
LE LUC TAEKWONDO TOP TEAM
Ligue PACA
France

Minimes Féminines

Minimes Féminines -23 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ilona CURTI
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
2 Ines ROYER
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
Minimes Féminines -26 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Lahna LANTERI
BENOUMER
Ligue PACA
France
Minimes Féminines -29 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ZAYANE RUCKEBUSCH
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
2 MELYNE ROMERO
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
3 VISSOUARN ANAELE
TKD ST RAPHAEL
Ligue PACA
France
4 Anais HERNENDEZ
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
5 Hannah BARAGIS
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
Minimes Féminines -33 kg 20 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 LUNA UTHURIAGUE-ARMAND
TAEKWONDO HAGAKURE
Ligue PACA
France
2 CAMILLE PITEL-BENSAÏD
TAEKWONDO HAGAKURE
Ligue PACA
France
3 MANON MAIGRET-WATINE
TAEKWONDO HAGAKURE
Ligue PACA
France
4 Kaoutar FRIKAH
UNION TAEKWONDO CLUB 84
Ligue PACA
France
5 LORIANE PINELLI
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
6 MEILYNE OLIVIER
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE
Ligue PACA
France
7 Anaïs RALLU
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE
Ligue PACA
France
8 Soumeya DINE
BENOUMER
Ligue PACA
France
9 Dina GIMENEZ
Dojang taekwondo et Taekwondo adapté
Ligue PACA
France
10 KAMILIA RAFIKI
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
11 Anna BIANCO
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
12 Elie BIANCO
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
13 Eva GABISON
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
14 Zoé JACQUEL
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
15 Julia KELLER FERRARI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
16 Jade MACQ
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
17 Eden HUBERT
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
18 Gwendolyne LOIZEAU
LE LUC TAEKWONDO TOP TEAM
Ligue PACA
France
19 Julia RIPOSO
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
20 Rania BABA AHMED
TAEKWONDO NICE OLYMPIQUE
Ligue PACA
France
Minimes Féminines -37 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 LORENA SAU
TAEKWONDO HAGAKURE
Ligue PACA
France
2 Mila FERIR
TAEKWONDO SPORT IMPACT
Ligue PACA
France
3 AVVA MILLER
Taekwondo Antibes Academy
Ligue PACA
France
4 rihame BRAHEMI
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION
Ligue PACA
France
5 SAFIA DORIER KADDOURI
TKD ST RAPHAEL
Ligue PACA
France
Minimes Féminines -41 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MERIEM BENYOUB
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
2 DYNA HADDAD
TAEKWONDO NICE OLYMPIQUE
Ligue PACA
France
3 sohane BRAHEMI
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION
Ligue PACA
France
4 DIABATE SARRA
TKD ST RAPHAEL
Ligue PACA
France
Minimes Féminines -44 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ANABELLE ZAMMIT
TAEKWONDO HAGAKURE
Ligue PACA
France
2 Aleyancha DUMITRASCU
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
Minimes Féminines -47 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 MAISONNEUVE EMA
TKD ST RAPHAEL
Ligue PACA
France

Cadets

Cadets Masculins

Cadets Masculins -33 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 GUEGAN LOAN
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
2 ICHEM HOARAU
BENOUMER
Ligue PACA
France
3 NYDAL HADDAD
TAEKWONDO NICE OLYMPIQUE
Ligue PACA
France
4 dylan BRUYANT MATHE
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION
Ligue PACA
France
5 remi MEUNIER
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
6 Raphaël PINARBASI
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
7 SIMON AUGUSTI
TKD ST RAPHAEL
Ligue PACA
France
Cadets Masculins -37 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Louka RIQUIER
CIVILETTI PERFORMANCE CENTER-CPC
Ligue PACA
France
2 Enzo LENA
TAEKWONDO SPORT IMPACT
Ligue PACA
France
3 Hugo SANS LALARIO
TAEKWONDO SPORT IMPACT
Ligue PACA
France
4 Thomas ENAULT
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE
Ligue PACA
France
5 AYOUB RAHEM
TAEKWONDO NICE OLYMPIQUE
Ligue PACA
France
6 Lias CHAMI
Taekwondo Antibes Academy
Ligue PACA
France
7 Robin FAVERJON
ALPES TAEKWONDO SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
8 baptiste BOTTA
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
9 Hamza BENMAMOUN
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
Cadets Masculins -41 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MEHDI LEMOUDDA
TAEKWONDO HAGAKURE
Ligue PACA
France
2 Mathys MONGONDRY
Bredon Taekwondo Club
Ligue PACA
France
3 AMIR BELGAHARI
TAEKWONDO NICE OLYMPIQUE
Ligue PACA
France
4 JULES QUARANTA
Taekwondo Antibes Academy
Ligue PACA
France
5 MATHIAS THERACHE
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
6 matteo CICALA
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION
Ligue PACA
France
7 Alexis DEPRAS
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
8 Timothée NAVARRO SEUZARET
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
9 Bazil ZEROUAL
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
Cadets Masculins -45 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Keiryan RIEGERT
SPORT EVER
Ligue PACA
France
2 BAPTISTE FERNANDEZ
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE
Ligue PACA
France
3 Loénann JULLIAN
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE
Ligue PACA
France
4 Baptiste BONNA
BENOUMER
Ligue PACA
France
5 hassan CHOUAKI
VEDENE TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue PACA
France
6 JORDAN THOMAS
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
7 Gabin CORDIER
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
Cadets Masculins -49 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Moundir EL MASSOUAB
UNION TAEKWONDO CLUB 84
Ligue PACA
France
2 ANTHONY GRIGORYAN
VITROLLES TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue PACA
France
3 LOAN CRAVERO
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
4 uggo BARRUOL
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
5 abdelrahmen ROMDHANE
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION
Ligue PACA
France
6 yohan VITOUX
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
7 AXEL DECAUDIN
OLYMPIC TKD PUGET VILLE
Ligue PACA
France
Cadets Masculins -53 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 BERTRAND TAMBA
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
2 adam ASFOUR
VEDENE TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue PACA
France
3 ROMAIN VERNET
ENTENTE SPORT.TKD COTE BLEUE
Ligue PACA
France
4 ILIAS ABDALKHALKI
BENOUMER
Ligue PACA
France
5 Massinissa BENNASROUNE
ALPES TAEKWONDO SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
Cadets Masculins -57 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 RAPHAEL FOSSATI
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
2 Kaïs BENABDERRAHMEN
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE
Ligue PACA
France
3 YLANN LEGRAND
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
4 RAYANE ARFROUDI
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE DRAGUIGNAN
Ligue PACA
France
5 ayoub KADRI
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE ST MAXIMIN
Ligue PACA
France
Cadets Masculins -61 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sacha CHEKROUN
CIVILETTI PERFORMANCE CENTER-CPC
Ligue PACA
France
2 Nolan MALERBA
SPORT EVER
Ligue PACA
France
3 Ethan BOUZIGUET
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
4 sabir IAZZA
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE ST MAXIMIN
Ligue PACA
France
5 diego RICQUEBOURG
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE ST MAXIMIN
Ligue PACA
France
Cadets Masculins -65 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Nouri ROUISSI
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
Cadets Masculins +65kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 ABDERRAHMEN CHALBI
BENOUMER
Ligue PACA
France

Cadets Féminines

Cadets Féminines -29 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Louane BRIGNONE
ENTENTE SPORT.TKD COTE BLEUE
Ligue PACA
France
Cadets Féminines -33 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 DRIDI SANA
BENOUMER
Ligue PACA
France
2 MAËLYS MICHELON
VITROLLES TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue PACA
France
Cadets Féminines -37 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jade YOUSFI
CIVILETTI PERFORMANCE CENTER-CPC
Ligue PACA
France
2 Lana MARRCHESCHI
SPORT EVER
Ligue PACA
France
3 Shayma DINE
BENOUMER
Ligue PACA
France
4 SALSABIL DOUKANE
BENOUMER
Ligue PACA
France
5 lena MENDIL
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION
Ligue PACA
France
6 Tess BOMBEZY
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
7 AYA MISSAOUI
TAEKWONDO NICE OLYMPIQUE
Ligue PACA
France
Cadets Féminines -41 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 LEA HOPPE
TAEKWONDO HAGAKURE
Ligue PACA
France
2 Cannel BREDON
Bredon Taekwondo Club
Ligue PACA
France
3 Ines OUERGHEMI
BENOUMER
Ligue PACA
France
4 Ahlem LETAIEF
BENOUMER
Ligue PACA
France
5 Alisson MAGISTRELLO
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION
Ligue PACA
France
6 Médina PERRIGUEY
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
7 eléna GROSSO
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
8 Manon PAPPALARDO
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
9 LINA DORIER KADDOURI
TKD ST RAPHAEL
Ligue PACA
France
Cadets Féminines -44 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ZOE FARACHE
ENTENTE SPORT.TKD COTE BLEUE
Ligue PACA
France
2 Melissa MARIE LOUISE
BENOUMER
Ligue PACA
France
3 Eya ABBOUR
BENOUMER
Ligue PACA
France
4 Rania BOUGUEZMIR
Taekwondo Antibes Academy
Ligue PACA
France
5 basma EL OUARDI
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION
Ligue PACA
France
Cadets Féminines -47 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 EMA ROSELINI AZIZ
ENTENTE SPORT.TKD COTE BLEUE
Ligue PACA
France
Cadets Féminines -51 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MAYEL SOPHIA
TAEKWONDO SPORT IMPACT
Ligue PACA
France
2 Célia MURAIRE
LE LUC TAEKWONDO TOP TEAM
Ligue PACA
France
Cadets Féminines -55 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Maeva BASTIANI JAKOBS
SPORT EVER
Ligue PACA
France
Cadets Féminines -59 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mailly BASTIANI JAKOBS
SPORT EVER
Ligue PACA
France
2 Lydia ZEKRAOUI
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
3 Melissa BEN NASR
Taekwondo Antibes Academy
Ligue PACA
France
4 IBRISAM RAZZOUK
TAEKWONDO NICE OLYMPIQUE
Ligue PACA
France
Cadets Féminines +59 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Manon CEREZO
CIVILETTI PERFORMANCE CENTER-CPC
Ligue PACA
France

Juniors

Juniors Masculins

Juniors Masculins -45 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Maceo MIGLIACCIO
SPORT EVER
Ligue PACA
France
2 Antoine GLOC
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
3 ki-Han JULLIEN
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
4 Théo MARIZ NGUYEN HUAN
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
5 Logan LUPORI
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
6 Clément ROBLIN
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
Juniors Masculins -48 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Zackaria ALOUQ
SPORT EVER
Ligue PACA
France
2 Yanis HADJ BENALI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
Juniors Masculins -51 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lorenzo SCAFARIA
BENOUMER
Ligue PACA
France
2 Gaetan VACHIER
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
Juniors Masculins -55 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Dylan MANKICHIAN
CIVILETTI PERFORMANCE CENTER-CPC
Ligue PACA
France
2 Ciprian OLANDA
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
3 MATTEO UCCHINO
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
4 FLORENT HERTER
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
5 lucas THERACHE
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
6 Jose AMADOR
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
Juniors Masculins -59 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ROBIN BISROR
TAEKWONDO HAGAKURE
Ligue PACA
France
2 Mohamed RABHI
UNION TAEKWONDO CLUB 84
Ligue PACA
France
3 Mohamed LOUASSI
BENOUMER
Ligue PACA
France
4 Mayssem GASMI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
5 jung Hwan Rô
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
6 MAEL GRASSI
PROVENCE SPORT TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
Juniors Masculins -63 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 MAXIME FERNANDEZ
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE
Ligue PACA
France
Juniors Masculins -68 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Axel REYNAUD-BOURET
TAEKWONDO SPORT IMPACT
Ligue PACA
France
Juniors Masculins -73 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Flavien LIARDET
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
2 Mathieu MINGUELLA
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
Juniors Masculins +78 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Hichem ALLAMOU
UNION TAEKWONDO CLUB 84
Ligue PACA
France
2 Sebasten GILARDI
Dojang taekwondo et Taekwondo adapté
Ligue PACA
France
3 KILLIAN MANSOURI
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France

Juniors Féminines

Juniors Féminines -42 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Aimy BONNETEAU
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE
Ligue PACA
France
Juniors Féminines -44 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Clara BONNA
BENOUMER
Ligue PACA
France
2 Aurélie BUTTARELLI
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
Juniors Féminines -46 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Lucie VITOUX
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
Juniors Féminines -49 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 EDEN TAFRAOUI
PERTUIS TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue PACA
France
2 Jade RENARD
SPORT EVER
Ligue PACA
France
3 élisa CHAUVIN
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
4 ANAIS THOMAS
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
Juniors Féminines -52 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 LENA GIROLAMI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
2 Lisa ENGELS
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
Juniors Féminines -55 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SORAYA BELARADJ
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
2 Jade RENARD
SPORT EVER
Ligue PACA
France
Juniors Féminines -59 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 KAINA TAILLEFER
PERTUIS TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue PACA
France
2 Ornella CURCOVICH
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
3 Elisa MICHEL
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
4 ilham GARRIGUES
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE ST MAXIMIN
Ligue PACA
France
Juniors Féminines -63 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 EMMA ROSA BESSI
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
Juniors Féminines -68 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 oceane HEUNET
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE ST MAXIMIN
Ligue PACA
France

Seniors

Seniors Masculins

Seniors Masculins -54 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 CORTEJAIRE TOM
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
2 Moncef BENABOUCHE
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE
Ligue PACA
France
3 Julien GUILLERME
BENOUMER
Ligue PACA
France
4 Yazid BOUCHETA
BENOUMER
Ligue PACA
France
5 Mattéo ALEGRE
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
Seniors Masculins -58 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Gabriel ARNOUX
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
Seniors Masculins -63 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 KEVIN SPIRIAK
TAEKWONDO HAGAKURE
Ligue PACA
France
2 Manuel MORENO
PERTUIS TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue PACA
France
3 Karim LOUASSI
BENOUMER
Ligue PACA
France
4 HUGO MAGNIER
PROVENCE SPORT TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
Seniors Masculins -68 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 LUCAS BISROR
TAEKWONDO HAGAKURE
Ligue PACA
France
2 MARCO BONILLO
TAEKWONDO HAGAKURE
Ligue PACA
France
3 anthony LAUGé
VEDENE TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue PACA
France
4 Axel LUPORI
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
5 adrien PIEDNOIR
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE ST MAXIMIN
Ligue PACA
France
6 Edouard FRAPPAT
ASS SPORT DU BATIMENT ET TP
Ligue PACA
France
7 MARCEL PETAGNA
OLYMPIC TKD PUGET VILLE
Ligue PACA
France
Seniors Masculins -74 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Valentin DELNARD
Bredon Taekwondo Club
Ligue PACA
France
2 elyass ASFOUR
VEDENE TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue PACA
France
3 Nathan LUSCHER
BENOUMER
Ligue PACA
France
4 Sébastien FORBIN
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
5 Mattis CADIERGUES
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
6 BRICE DI DOMENICO
PROVENCE SPORT TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
Seniors Masculins -80 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Laurent FRESIA
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE
Ligue PACA
France
2 KEVIN MAESTRONI
VEDENE TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue PACA
France
3 carmelo CURCOVICH
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
Seniors Masculins -87 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ouissem YOUSSFI
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
2 hakim ASFOUR
VEDENE TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue PACA
France
3 Stéphane VERRANDO
ASS SPORT DU BATIMENT ET TP
Ligue PACA
France
4 GUILLON REMY
ASS SPORT DU BATIMENT ET TP
Ligue PACA
France

Seniors Féminines

Seniors Féminines -46 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Chloé CAZALIN
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
Seniors Féminines -53 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Cecilia VERSCHUERE
BENOUMER
Ligue PACA
France
2 Emie PLANTARD
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
3 yeter KARA
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
Seniors Féminines -57 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Stéphanie DIMINO
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE
Ligue PACA
France
Seniors Féminines -67 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 LOLA SAU
TAEKWONDO HAGAKURE
Ligue PACA
France
2 CARLA SINIBALDI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
3 Lisa BERNABE
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
Seniors Féminines -73 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Nolwenn CHARPENTIER
TKD ST RAPHAEL
Ligue PACA
France

Masters 1

Masters 1 Masculins

Masters 1 Masculins -58 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Moncef BENABOUCHE
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE
Ligue PACA
France
Masters 1 Masculins -80 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Stéphan BARET
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
2 Nhu DANG PHUONG
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France

Masters 2

Masters 2 Masculins

Masters 2 Masculins -58 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Jérémy FLEURENCE
LE LUC TAEKWONDO TOP TEAM
Ligue PACA
France
Masters 2 Masculins -80 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Laurent FRESIA
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE
Ligue PACA
France
2 Julien LOIZEAU
LE LUC TAEKWONDO TOP TEAM
Ligue PACA
France
Masters 2 Masculins +80 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lionel VIGUIER
ASS SPORT DU BATIMENT ET TP
Ligue PACA
France
2 Stéphane VERRANDO
ASS SPORT DU BATIMENT ET TP
Ligue PACA
France

Masters 2 Féminines

Masters 2 Féminines -57 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Stéphanie DIMINO
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE
Ligue PACA
France

Masters 3

Masters 3 Masculins

Masters 3 Masculins -68 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 JONATHAN VASSAUX
OLYMPIC TKD PUGET VILLE
Ligue PACA
France
2 MARCEL PETAGNA
OLYMPIC TKD PUGET VILLE
Ligue PACA
France
Masters 3 Masculins -80 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Anthony BADIER
ALPES TAEKWONDO SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
2 Mathieu MILLON
ALPES TAEKWONDO SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
3 Alexis JULLIAN
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE
Ligue PACA
France
4 LIONEL PONS
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE
Ligue PACA
France
5 Patrick HERAUD
Team GC
Ligue PACA
France
Masters 3 Masculins +80 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Cedric BREDON
Bredon Taekwondo Club
Ligue PACA
France
2 Frédéric GARGANI
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France

Masters 3 Féminines

Masters 3 Féminines -67 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Odile LUPORI
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France