Cadets
Cadets Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anas MEFTAH |
TOULOUSE TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Jose CORTEZ |
TKD FIGHTING-CLUB Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | Nathan RUGGEIRO |
TKD FIGHTING-CLUB Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | Verdoux MAëL |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zakaria MAHBOUB |
GENERATION TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Erwohan LELANDAIS |
KORYO DOJANG TKD Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | Aymeric MOGENOT PARROT |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | Naim KHAMIS |
GENERATION TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | NAULET MAXIME |
TAEKWONDO ALBIGEOIS Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
6 | Medhi BELATTAR |
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
7 | Charlie VATTé |
TKD FIGHTING-CLUB Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
8 | ETHAN QUANG |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Enzo GIUDICE |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Ismaël MIELLET |
MULTI-BRANCHES TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | Quentin RECOLIN |
A.S. TKD SON MUDO MILLAU Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | RONAN DUFLOT |
ARTS MART.OSA KOO DO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | GUILLAUME MONDE |
ARTS MART.OSA KOO DO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
6 | Nolan MESURE |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathis FERRIE STEINER |
MULTI-BRANCHES TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | MOHAMED EL ALLACHI |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | AZZEDINE HAMDANI |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | Tahar BELHADJ |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | Nael EL-AKREMI |
TOULOUSE TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
6 | Nathan NOUVEL |
TKD FIGHTING-CLUB Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
7 | Robin RENIER |
TAEKWONDO VILLEVEYRAC Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
8 | Malo DELCOURT |
TAEK DOJANG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jules LABIT |
KORYO DOJANG TKD Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | DANEY ESSIGA - EBESA |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | ILAN MURATET ROUMINGAS |
ARTS MART.OSA KOO DO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | ANGELO CHANTHAVONG |
TAEKWONDO ALBIGEOIS Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | Mathis LECERF |
TKD FIGHTING-CLUB Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joris CALMEL |
TKD FONTENILLES & L'ISLE JOURDAIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | otmane LAHMER |
GENERATION TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | RAYANE MAHBOUB |
GENERATION TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | YASSINE NEKHLA |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | Pedro GIMENEZ |
INSTITUT SPORTIF HAGWON Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
6 | Antonio PANZA |
INSTITUT SPORTIF HAGWON Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Achille LABISSY GOULM |
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | CLEMENT MERNIER GARAND |
TKD FONTENILLES & L'ISLE JOURDAIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jules GUILLEMAIN |
A.S. TKD SON MUDO MILLAU Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Bediou Charlton LEWIS |
MULTI-BRANCHES TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | Mael LELEU |
TAEK DOJANG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LORENZO GARCIA |
A ST LAURENT TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
Cadets Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VALENTINE DUPRE |
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | lena LEHMAN |
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | LINDSAY JONGTEP |
ARTS MART.OSA KOO DO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FATIMA BENYAHIA |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Grondin GAIA |
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | Ibtissam EL ALLACHI |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | Hajar EL KHATIR |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | Anaëlle ETRUIN |
TKD FONTENILLES & L'ISLE JOURDAIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
6 | Lexane GEX |
TKD FIGHTING-CLUB Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Inaya GARONNE |
GENERATION TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Alessia MONTEBELLO |
TAEKWONDO SPORT VILLAGES Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | LILOU GAMEL-CABALOU |
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | Lily CALI-GARSIA |
TAEKWONDO VILLEVEYRAC Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nina GIUDICE-MAHE |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | FERYEL ZIANE |
GENERATION TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | YASMINE BEN SAAD |
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | Sanae MEFTAH |
TOULOUSE TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | Olivia SABATIER |
TKD FIGHTING-CLUB Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
6 | Langlois MANON |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LISEA BRUNET |
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Lina BOULAKHDAR |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | Ritaj Fatma BOUSLIMANI |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maïssa LINOUBLI |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Hafsa IAHYAOUI |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | Kawthar SALAH |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | INES MAZZA |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | Anais CHEVALIER-RIFFARD |
TKD FIGHTING-CLUB Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PRISCILE CHARLES WINGERTER |
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Nayla HAMDAOUI |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | DINA SOUIDI |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | SAFIYA DESCHANET |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LINA FROMENT |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
Juniors
Juniors Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maxime ROULLEAU |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | faycale ARBOUJA |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | Bilal LINOUBLI |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | Nabil OUHROCHAN |
GENERATION TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | Hamza AKKAOUI |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
6 | Loïc VALLAT |
TAEKWONDO VILLEVEYRAC Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | mohamad BOUTHOUYAK |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Aymerick LELANDAIS |
KORYO DOJANG TKD Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | HUGO KOWALCZYK |
ARTS MART.OSA KOO DO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yanis SEL-ASSABAT |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Maxime TOULAYROU |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | Diego ROBERT |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | MATHIS MERSCH |
FOYER TKD PRADES LE LEZ Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas GARCIA |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | KILLIAN WDOWIAK |
ECOLE TRADITIONNELLE TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | nathan PAYSSERAND |
TAEKWONDO RODEZ Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | QUENTIN DESENFANTS |
FOYER TKD PRADES LE LEZ Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | Bachar KARAR |
INSTITUT SPORTIF HAGWON Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NaÏl MAHIHENNI |
KORYO DOJANG TKD Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | ISMAEL SABEUR |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | Mohamed NEQROUZ |
TKD CLUB AUCH Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | GABRYEL LIEVRE TATIN |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | RAPHAEL BOUTHE |
TAEK DOJANG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
6 | Enzo DUMAS-HERAUD |
TAEK DOJANG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | YANIS AZOUR |
TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Julian GUDE |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | Moad CHATAT |
ECOLE TRADITIONNELLE TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yanel BALTI |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Ayman HAOUHAOU |
GENERATION TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ilies SEL ASSABAT |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Yasser LAHMER |
GENERATION TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | Mohamed NEKHLA |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | Pierrick GUERARD |
Taekwondo Claira Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | Iliès BRIOUAL |
INSTITUT SPORTIF HAGWON Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
Juniors Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emilie PUMARINO |
TAEKWONDO SPORT VILLAGES Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Léna MOREL |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coleen BRECHARD |
TAEKWONDO SPORT VILLAGES Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Maroua DERRAGUI |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | NOEMIE ESPAGNOL |
TAEK DOJANG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cloé MONTEBELLO |
TAEKWONDO SPORT VILLAGES Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | HANNA BACHELIER |
FOYER TKD PRADES LE LEZ Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | ANAIS ESPAGNOL |
TAEK DOJANG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | kenza BENYAHIA |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Sana ZAHIL |
TKD SPIRIT Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | Abigaïl ETRUIN |
TKD FONTENILLES & L'ISLE JOURDAIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | Ines LELEU |
TAEK DOJANG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | MAELYS ISSANCHOU |
TAEK DOJANG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nelly KALUKEMBA JOAO PEDRO |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Nisrine EL GHIATI |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | INES BENETTI |
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | ANAÏS DUNGLAS |
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | CALISTA SOUM |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marie THIBAULT |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Léane BROZAT |
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | VIKTORIA VOLFF |
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | CLAIRE LIOTARD |
A ST LAURENT TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | WENSIA ESSIGA - EBESA |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
6 | Chloe GAUTHIER |
TKD FIGHTING-CLUB Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
7 | Emy BOCQUILLON |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucie AMALRIC |
TKD SPIRIT Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Morgane AGEN |
Taekwondo Claira Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | Naomy SILVA |
TKD FIGHTING-CLUB Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NOUR HADOUCH |
TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | ASSIA BEN SAAD |
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | JELISSA ENGONE-NGUEMA |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | INES LINOUBLI |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ninon BANES |
A.S. TKD SON MUDO MILLAU Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
Seniors
Seniors Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | David SABATIER |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | YANIS OUDAI |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | MICKAEL ANDRE |
FOYER TKD PRADES LE LEZ Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ewan FUSTER |
TAEKWONDO STEPHANOIS Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Owen BOURGEOIS |
TKD SPIRIT Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | Thibault MAGENDIE |
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathis LEGENDRE |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Rafed BOUALLEGUI |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | Ekuban FELIX |
Tan’s Best Taekwondo | Ghana |
4 | Ismael HASSAB |
TAEKWONDO SPORT VILLAGES Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | Amir EL ACHEK |
TAEKWONDO SPORT VILLAGES Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
6 | Kaïs BELLAHCENE |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
7 | Pablo SAEZ |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
8 | Kévin GUERIN |
TAEKWONDO VILLEVEYRAC Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Youssef MANSOUR |
Taekwondo dojang surensnois Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Khalid ABOULHASSANE |
GENERATION TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | EUDE AUDIGIER |
TAEKWONDO RODEZ Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | Justin RUSSEIL |
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | Pierre CHARLAS |
TKD SPIRIT Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
6 | Théo LUCIEN |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
7 | Idriss SOGRATE IDRISSI |
TKD CLUB AUCH Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Evann LEGENDRE |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Xavier BOULDOIRES |
ECOLE TRADITIONNELLE TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Muhammad SANI AWAL |
Tan’s Best Taekwondo | Ghana |
2 | NABIL BEN SAAD |
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | JEAN-FRANçOIS TOURE |
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | Arthur DEVOS |
INSTITUT SPORTIF HAGWON Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | Quentin DE ROMREE |
INSTITUT SPORTIF HAGWON Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Channel KEUTCHATEU |
A.S. TKD SON MUDO MILLAU Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Matahi DAUPHIN |
ECOLE TRADITIONNELLE TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | Hendrix DORILAS |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | AROUS WALID |
FOYER TKD PRADES LE LEZ Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Omar EL YAZIDI |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Adam OUAZIL |
INSTITUT SPORTIF HAGWON Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
Seniors Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mailys PRAT LAHIRLE |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aliénor BACHELET |
Taekwondo Claira Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Vanessa TRUONG |
INSTITUT SPORTIF HAGWON Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LAETITIA ROUQUIER |
FOYER TKD PRADES LE LEZ Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Roxane BOYER |
TKD CLUB AUCH Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Léa ROULLEAU |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | ILONA BORRISSOFF |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | Océane LELANDAIS |
KORYO DOJANG TKD Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | FARAH LAFRAYHI |
KEFI TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | gabrielle CAZAUX |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Rodrigues NOEMIE |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | FATIMA SOUIDI |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | MARGOT VICTOR |
ARTS MART.OSA KOO DO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | BLANDINE MAGNE |
TAEKWONDO ALBIGEOIS Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
6 | Lily-Rose LEROY-SAYAG |
TKD CLUB AUCH Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Audrey PERSEGOL |
A.S. TKD SON MUDO MILLAU Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Allya SEL |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EVA SERDIMET |
KEFI TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Kesia DIOUF |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
Masters 2
Masters 2 Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eduful HELINA |
Tan’s Best Taekwondo | Ghana |