Benjamins
Benjamins Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joshua VALLé-MOURAUD |
TKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Lyam MOINE--STANDLEY |
TKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | dorik ALICPINAR |
BRON FEYZIN TEAM | France |
4 | MOUAD CHAIB |
BRON FEYZIN TEAM | France |
5 | XAVIER VIEGAS |
BRON FEYZIN TEAM | France |
6 | Warren BELHASSEN |
BRON FEYZIN TEAM | France |
7 | Kylian VOIRIN NANAI |
ligue de Polynésie Ligue Polynésie française
|
France |
8 | SALIM CHAHED |
BRON FEYZIN TEAM | France |
9 | YASSINE TEDJINI |
BRON FEYZIN TEAM | France |
10 | MOHAMED MESSOUS |
BRON FEYZIN TEAM | France |
11 | ABDELKARIM BOUGUEZMIR |
Taekwondo Antibes Academy Ligue PACA
|
France |
12 | Tamim CHAMI |
Taekwondo Antibes Academy Ligue PACA
|
France |
13 | Amir AMRAOUI |
FCV TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
14 | Yohan BRU |
A.S. TKD SON MUDO MILLAU Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
15 | Elyes LARAKI |
FCV TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
16 | GIANNI MISTRETTA |
CTKDK PERPIGNAN MÉDITERRANÉE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
17 | ADAM LYON |
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE Ligue PACA
|
France |
18 | Nassim AJROUD |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
19 | Kienhao KHAMPHIENG |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
20 | NAWROSKI NOAH |
BRON FEYZIN TEAM | France |
21 | Nahim GOKTAS |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
22 | CHARLIE VILLARD |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
23 | MOUSTAPHA FALL BESSON |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
24 | YOUSSEF BOUKHIT |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
25 | LUCAS VINCENZO |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
26 | Nathy CZEREBA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OWEN BROCHARD |
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Hicham EN NEMER |
TKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | MICKAEL HAKIMI |
BRON FEYZIN TEAM | France |
4 | CHEMSSEDINE HADJ BOUBAKER |
BRON FEYZIN TEAM | France |
5 | ELLIOT MOTTET |
BRON FEYZIN TEAM | France |
6 | Saïf-eddine HACHEMI |
BRON FEYZIN TEAM | France |
7 | Teramana MANATE |
ligue de Polynésie Ligue Polynésie française
|
France |
8 | Toarai SMITH |
ligue de Polynésie Ligue Polynésie française
|
France |
9 | DJIBRIL BABAH |
BRON FEYZIN TEAM | France |
10 | YASSINE MILED |
BRON FEYZIN TEAM | France |
11 | LENNY LASALLE |
Taekwondo Antibes Academy Ligue PACA
|
France |
12 | Wassim BENHAFFAF |
FCV TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
13 | Louka BLAYA |
A.S. TKD SON MUDO MILLAU Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
14 | Adel OUATAH |
FCV TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
15 | ARNAUD LYAM |
CTKDK PERPIGNAN MÉDITERRANÉE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
16 | MAXIME RECEVEUR |
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE Ligue PACA
|
France |
17 | Lissandro FRESIA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE Ligue PACA
|
France |
18 | Nolhan ROSEMOND |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
19 | Matthieu BULOT |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
20 | Adell FOSSO DIARRA |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
21 | TAHA EL AMINE AZZOUZ |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
22 | NOAH TANTIN |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
23 | Jules LARROCHE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jules GUILLEMAIN |
A.S. TKD SON MUDO MILLAU Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | NORTON MARBEUF |
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | Luca ASTIER |
TKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
4 | DANIEL HAKIMI |
BRON FEYZIN TEAM | France |
5 | mouhib ZALAMI |
BRON FEYZIN TEAM | France |
6 | SOHIB BOUTTOBA |
BRON FEYZIN TEAM | France |
7 | Anis BAROUDI |
BRON FEYZIN TEAM | France |
8 | Hoenui TEHEI |
ligue de Polynésie Ligue Polynésie française
|
France |
9 | AMIR SGHAIER |
BRON FEYZIN TEAM | France |
10 | TEIVA RAMBELOSON |
Taekwondo Antibes Academy Ligue PACA
|
France |
11 | Nail BENAMAR |
FCV TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
12 | LEO GAICH |
CTKDK PERPIGNAN MÉDITERRANÉE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
13 | Leo FENIS |
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE Ligue PACA
|
France |
14 | Louis BERT |
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE Ligue PACA
|
France |
15 | Lony SALAKIO |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
16 | Saiffedine HACHEMI |
FCV TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
17 | Alexandre BéTRéMIEUX |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
18 | MAXIME ALLIAU |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
19 | AMINE GILLET |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
20 | idriss SLIMANI |
BRON FEYZIN TEAM | France |
21 | Maysam BECHIHI |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
22 | Houdeyfa BOUCAUD |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HUGO ROBARD |
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | MEHDI LAIDI |
BRON FEYZIN TEAM | France |
3 | Iotama IOTUA |
ligue de Polynésie Ligue Polynésie française
|
France |
4 | Harrys HAOA |
ligue de Polynésie Ligue Polynésie française
|
France |
5 | KAYS MEKKI |
BRON FEYZIN TEAM | France |
6 | GAETAN COURDIER |
Taekwondo Antibes Academy Ligue PACA
|
France |
7 | Souleymane ZEKKAR |
FCV TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
8 | YANISS MADANI |
CTKDK PERPIGNAN MÉDITERRANÉE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
9 | Ayman BARRY |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Johan FRAGEUL |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
11 | WALID MAKOUR |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
12 | ABDELMALEK AZZOUZ |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
13 | ANIS WISSAM |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
14 | Malik Keziah LAIABI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Benjamins Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VALENTINE DUPRE |
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Pauline AIRIAU |
TKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | TAINA CARNEIRO |
BRON FEYZIN TEAM | France |
4 | leana DENICOLA |
BRON FEYZIN TEAM | France |
5 | Sarah ALVES |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
6 | HALIMA LEMERINI |
BRON FEYZIN TEAM | France |
7 | Nora ARFAOUI |
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAS KWON TE ZEN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
8 | Chloe MULDOWNEY |
CTKDK PERPIGNAN MÉDITERRANÉE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
9 | Teeya BLEMAND |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | VISSOUARN ANAELE |
TKD ST RAPHAEL Ligue PACA
|
France |
11 | AZRA OYMAK |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
12 | oceane SOUBIE |
Académie Cobra Team Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
13 | Issra MASSON |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | YASMINE BEN SAAD |
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Assia EN NEMER |
TKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | Issra CHORFA |
BRON FEYZIN TEAM | France |
4 | LAURYNE BERNARD |
BRON FEYZIN TEAM | France |
5 | SYRINE KHIM |
BRON FEYZIN TEAM | France |
6 | MAELLE YEMBI |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
7 | SYRINE HING |
BRON FEYZIN TEAM | France |
8 | Noad BRAYARD |
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAS KWON TE ZEN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
9 | Juliette MARMEY |
CTKDK PERPIGNAN MÉDITERRANÉE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
10 | INES OHIN |
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | Sharleen FERTILLE |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
12 | DORRIER KADDOURI SAFIA |
TKD ST RAPHAEL Ligue PACA
|
France |
13 | sarah GABET |
Académie Cobra Team Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
14 | Lina BENAICHA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LILOU GAMEL-CABALOU |
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Malak GABEL GADDEN |
TKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | HOBABA ADAM HAMID |
BRON FEYZIN TEAM | France |
4 | HIND TAY |
BRON FEYZIN TEAM | France |
5 | AIDA TOURE |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
6 | SYRINE MOUAHDEN |
BRON FEYZIN TEAM | France |
7 | AMIRA SGHAIER |
BRON FEYZIN TEAM | France |
8 | Salma EL BOUMYAOUI |
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAS KWON TE ZEN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
9 | EMMA VANOVERSCHELDE |
CTKDK PERPIGNAN MÉDITERRANÉE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
10 | SEYNI SANE |
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | Leyla ISAKOVIC |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
12 | DIABATE SARRA |
TKD ST RAPHAEL Ligue PACA
|
France |
13 | Sarah Aliyyah BENOMARI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PRISCILE CHARLES WINGERTER |
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Nayla HAMDAOUI |
TKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | Nabila COIGNET |
BRON FEYZIN TEAM | France |
4 | zineb OTMANI |
BRON FEYZIN TEAM | France |
5 | Maimouna BASSOUM |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
6 | SELMA BAITO |
BRON FEYZIN TEAM | France |
7 | MAISSA BABAH |
BRON FEYZIN TEAM | France |
8 | LOU BONAFOS |
CTKDK PERPIGNAN MÉDITERRANÉE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
9 | HIND MAKOUR |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
10 | MAISONNEUVE EMA |
TKD ST RAPHAEL Ligue PACA
|
France |
11 | maelys AURAT |
Académie Cobra Team Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
12 | Rizlene BOUDJEMIA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |