Benjamins
Benjamins Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alaa ALTOM Awaiting payment
|
MYRMIDONS TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Adhân VUKAJ Awaiting payment
|
MYRMIDONS TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Zakarya MAAREF Awaiting payment
|
USVEC SECTION TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Nahel TISON |
CDT93 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | George Hermes YAN |
CDT93 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Yassine BENYAHIA |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
7 | Sergent ESTEBAN |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
8 | RAYANE TOULBI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
9 | NASSIM MENGOUCHI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentin DONCIU Awaiting payment
|
USVEC SECTION TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Enzo SECIM Awaiting payment
|
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Mohammad CISSAKO |
CDT93 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Naïm BENAMAR |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | ISMAIL AZAOUM |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
6 | ABDELKADER SOUR |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pusan IVOULA Awaiting payment
|
USVEC SECTION TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | MOHAMED JELLITI Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Antibes Academy Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | HUSEYIN YONCA |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fares ABDESSELEM |
CDT93 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | SONNY TEUGASIALE |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | CASEY MENDES Awaiting payment
|
Taekwondo Antibes Academy Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | NAEL TIBA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | YANIS BRON |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
Benjamins Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zaynab ZERHOUNI Awaiting payment
|
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Marwa KHAL FAOUI Awaiting payment
|
MARTIAL ACADEMIE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | EKATERINA ROUQUET |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | JOUAYRIA BENATLA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Léa AVCI BOLOPION Awaiting payment
|
VILLEURBANNE ACADEMIE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | WISSEL AHCINI |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | Maya SAVANE |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
4 | ASSYA OUASMI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | MAYSSA MAKHOUKH |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mélodie DUCROT Awaiting payment
|
VILLEURBANNE ACADEMIE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | AHSEN KARA |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
3 | ARIANA MARTINS MOREIRA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | RITAJ MOUMENE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ben-Ali SOUMAYA Awaiting payment
|
VILLEURBANNE ACADEMIE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | ONANIHI POUIRA |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | FATIMA TATAH |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | FARAH GANA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |