Critérium
Individuel
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LOÏS LAGARDE |
GONES DOJANG Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | MATHILDE CHENICLET |
GONES DOJANG Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | Elise ATALLAH |
TAEKWONDO MEYLAN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | Jialai YE |
CLUB TKD HU KWANG-SUN C.FERRAND Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maxime VALS |
IL GI DOJANG VALLÉE DE L'ARVE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lorna CHALAYE |
TAEKWONDO KOGURYU TOURNON TAIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | SEYFANA CARTERON |
GONES DOJANG Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | Elisa VALS |
IL GI DOJANG VALLÉE DE L'ARVE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | Lou-Anne SOLVIGNON |
CHADRAC TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DYLAN CESTIER |
GONES DOJANG Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Raphael GIRAUDON |
TAEKWONDO MEYLAN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | KHALIS BOURENNANE |
IL GI DOJANG VALLÉE DE L'ARVE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | Emile FOLACHER |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | Enzo DECOUZON |
CLUB TKD HU KWANG-SUN C.FERRAND Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHLOE THIEBAULT |
GONES DOJANG Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Talyna GODA |
IL GI DOJANG VALLÉE DE L'ARVE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | INNA DO AMARAL BODDELE |
IL GI DOJANG VALLÉE DE L'ARVE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | Guiliana RIBERA |
TAEKWONDO MEYLAN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | Naelle VINCENT |
TAEKWONDO MEYLAN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maily LAMBERT |
DAUPHINE TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DREXL KUBICKI |
KABLAN ST-ETIENNE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Jérémy CHAPPAT |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maëva CHOBAUT-DOHR |
IL GI DOJANG VALLÉE DE L'ARVE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Titia GODA |
IL GI DOJANG VALLÉE DE L'ARVE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | Anais BONE |
TAEKWONDO JSSE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | JOUMANA MEZOUAR |
TAEKWONDO MEYLAN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Loïs TIXIER |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Inès TIXIER |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arthur OUDIN |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samantha LEMAIRE |
PHENIX CLERMONT TKD Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Aaliyah NINOTTA |
CHADRAC TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ARNAUD DUCOR |
TKD IL GIDOJANG ANNEMASSE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Louise LAURENT |
CLUB TKD HU KWANG-SUN C.FERRAND Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrick PERCHE |
IL GI DOJANG VALLÉE DE L'ARVE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | DANIEL DO AMARAL CHAVES |
IL GI DOJANG VALLÉE DE L'ARVE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | MUSTAPHA MARZOUK |
IL GI DOJANG VALLÉE DE L'ARVE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stéphanie GAUTHIER |
PHENIX CLERMONT TKD Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Edmond BABIN |
SAN JANG NEYRON MIRIBEL TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lili Rose ROMAIN |
IL GI DOJANG VALLÉE DE L'ARVE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Basma MOUKRIME |
IL GI DOJANG VALLÉE DE L'ARVE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | Eline PETITGIRARD |
TAEKWONDO 38 EYBENS Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonin JUSSERANDOT |
TAEKWONDO MEYLAN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAUD PASSELEGUE |
KABLAN ST-ETIENNE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |