Individual

Individual A (Dan / Poom)

Individual A / Cadet - Female 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Amalie PEDERSEN
Hinnerup Denmark
2 Nanna BONNICHSEN
Aabenraa Taekwondo Klub Denmark
3 Thea Bødker JENSEN
Sin Sung Solrød Denmark
Individual A / Junior - Male 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Boas Jákupsson ARGE
Team Føroyar Faroe Islands
2 Lucas Glass NICOLAISEN
Islev Taekwondo Denmark
Individual A / Junior - Female 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Helena JOENSEN
Team Føroyar Faroe Islands
2 Silje Anne JENSEN
Skive Taekwondo Club Denmark
3 Melissa Germer HANSEN
Islev Taekwondo Denmark
Individual A / Under 30 - Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Mathias BAK
Skive Taekwondo Club Denmark
Individual A / Under 30 - Female 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sofie Ahlquist Rimbæklund NIELSEN
Islev Taekwondo Denmark
2 Annesofie FREDBERG
Vejle Taekwondo Klub Tang-Soo Denmark
3 Melanie Holm MøLLER
Sin Sung Solrød Denmark
Individual A / Under 40 - Male 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kasper PEDERSEN
Brande Taekwondo Klub Denmark
2 Ulrik PEDERSEN
Brande Taekwondo Klub Denmark
Individual A / Under 50 - Male 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Phillip JEDIG LARSEN
Team Odense Taekwondo Denmark
2 Kim NEDERGAARD
Skive Taekwondo Club Denmark
3 Kim Maurice NICOLAISEN
Islev Taekwondo Denmark
4 Johnny JENSEN
Sin Sung Solrød Denmark
Individual A / Under 50 - Female 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nana Juul HANSEN
Hinnerup Denmark
2 Christina Christensen HANSEN
Taeyang Bramming Taekwondo Denmark
Individual A / Under 60 - Male 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Hans CHRISTENSEN
Herning Taekwondo Klub Denmark
2 Tony H. B. HANSEN
Taeyang Bramming Taekwondo Denmark
Individual A / Under 60 - Female 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lene WERGE
Islev Taekwondo Denmark
2 Lisette GONGE
Hinnerup Denmark
3 Jeanet ALBRECHT
Islev Taekwondo Denmark
4 Britt LANGE
Nyborg Chosen Denmark
Individual A / Under 65 - Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Jacob FRISHOLT
Slagelse Tong Il Denmark

Individual B

Individual B / Under 14 - Male 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Muhammed BAHTIYAR ARICAN
Taekwondo Team Horsens Denmark
2 Boas HANSEN
Team Føroyar Faroe Islands
3 Oliver Glass NICOLAISEN
Islev Taekwondo Denmark
Individual B / Under 14 - Female 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Therese VESTERSGAARD
Taekwondo Team Horsens Denmark
2 Emily Philbrow TROLEIS
Team Føroyar Faroe Islands
3 Maja MATLUB SøRENSEN
Team Odense Taekwondo Denmark
4 Maria FAARKROG-SøGAARD
Skive Taekwondo Club Denmark
Individual B / Junior - Male 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mathias NIELSEN
Brande Taekwondo Klub Denmark
2 Oliver PEDERSEN
Skive Taekwondo Club Denmark
Individual B / Junior - Female 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Linea HAAR
Slagelse Tong Il Denmark
2 Lærke BALTZERSEN
Brande Taekwondo Klub Denmark
3 Liv KæLDSø POULSEN
Team Odense Taekwondo Denmark
Individual B / Over 30 - Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Nick Dahl JACOBSEN
Taeyang Bramming Taekwondo Denmark

Individual C

Individual C / Under 14 - Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Kaya Hasse FORTNER
Islev Taekwondo Denmark

Individual D

Individual D / Under 14 - Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Patrick ØSTERGAARD
Brande Taekwondo Klub Denmark
Individual D / Under 14 - Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Mynthe SIG
Brande Taekwondo Klub Denmark

Pair

Pair A (Dan / Poom)

Pair / A / Junior 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Boas Jákupsson ARGE
Helena JOENSEN
Team Føroyar Faroe Islands
2 Melissa Germer HANSEN
Alexandar Vinther LARSEN
Islev Taekwondo Denmark
Pair / A / Over 30 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lene WERGE
Johhny JENSEN
Islev Taekwondo Denmark
2 Kim Maurice NICOLAISEN
Jeanet ALBRECHT
Islev Taekwondo Denmark

Pair B

Pair / B / Under 14 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Emily Philbrow TROLEIS
Boas HANSEN
Team Føroyar Faroe Islands

Pair C

Pair / C / Under 14 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Nathalie LüTKEN
Kaya Hasse FORTNER
Islev Taekwondo Denmark

Team

Team B

Team / B / Under 14 - Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Maja Matlub SOERENSEN
Maria FAARKROG-SøGAARD
Skive Taekwondo Club Denmark