Espoirs

Espoirs Masculins

Espoirs Masculins -54 kg 34 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Denilson VARDAPIN
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1
Ligue Réunion
France
2 RACHID MIHOUB
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 RAYAN MOUTADAYINE
EVRY-COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Onur ALTINPINAR
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 David SABATIER
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 Mattéo ALEGRE
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
7 Gaetan VACHIER
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
8 Ali AFZALI
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 Axel DECHAUD
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
10 Tony CHANG
TAEKWONDO CLUB TRIGNAC
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
11 Lenny CHANG
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
12 Simon CHANG
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
13 cedric TCHA
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
14 leo ATCHEKZAï
BRON TKD
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
15 YOUNES BENHARRAK
BRON TKD
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
16 Ezzat SAOUD
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
17 Rynald SAAL
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
18 Mehdi BENCHEIKH
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
19 Goddar ANDEA
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
20 JABER MEZIANE
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
21 Samuel BEDART
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
22 NOAM MUJOVIC
LEGS TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Île de France
France
23 Khaled CHABRILLIAT
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
24 RUSTIN ARTHUR
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
25 fabio PEZET
TAEKWONDO RODEZ
Ligue Occitanie
France
26 Bilel HENOUNI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
27 Ryad EL GHAZZAR
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
28 Sofiane EL GHAZZAR
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
29 Souleyman ALAPHILIPPE
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
30 Pierre MONTEIRO
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
31 Sauer KERYANN
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
32 ALHOUSSEYNI NDIAYE
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
33 ETIENNE PAOLI
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
34 Reda CHADLI
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
Espoirs Masculins -58 kg 25 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mohammed KORRIR
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Anas MOHAMMEDI
G. T. A 93
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Rafed BOUALLEGUI
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Gabriel ARNOUX
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
5 Konrad LAPOUMEROULIE
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 Vincent MERY
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
7 Minh TRUONG
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
8 mohammed MESSAHLI
BRON TKD
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 ALEXIS KEO
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Théo LUCIEN
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
11 Elisio PEREIRA MENDES
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
12 DRISS HMADOUCHE
A.T.O.M
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
13 NATHAN JULES
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Mohamed MENDY
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Tommy SYSAVATH
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
16 Noah CLERET
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
17 Isac POIRIER
Le Mans Elite
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
18 Cyrian RAVET
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
19 Thomas BRIAND
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
20 AIMAN SALHI
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
21 Ryad DRINE
S.A.C.A.M.P
Ligue Île de France
France
22 YOURANE YEMMI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
23 Alix AUZOU
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
24 Allan LABIDI
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
25 Lucas LARSONNIER
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Espoirs Masculins -63 kg 36 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Théo TOUTUT
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Antony DECHAUD
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Djessim AKKAR
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Ryles ATTOUT
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Léo DE SOUZA
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Guillian DRAY
USJA TKD HKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
7 Mohamed Reda BOUHJAR
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 Anthony CARRE
TAEKWONDO SAINT PRIEST
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 Angélo FERREIRA
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Mathis LEGENDRE
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
11 Bassem AMRI
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
12 Eudes AUDIGIER-GAILLOT
TKD CLUB CARMAUSIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
13 Stelvy BANZOUZI
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Khalid ABOULHASSANE
GENERATION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
15 Oswin AGBOGBE SALANON
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
16 Pablo SAEZ
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
17 Diwan BOIVIN
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
18 Dumenicu FRANCESCHI
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France
19 MOHAMED EL MARBAZ
A.T.O.M
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
20 KEVINN DOSSO
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
21 Enzo COMPRELLE
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
22 ewen FERREIRA
TAEKWONDO RODEZ
Ligue Occitanie
France
23 Lenny OZBEK
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
24 Enzo LEFEVRE
SOJJOK KWAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
25 Faïz BOUDJEMIA
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
26 Hatim ROBIN
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
27 Sofiane SIFAOUI
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
28 Steven GUERN
TKD60
Ligue Hauts de France
France
29 Noé PATOIS
SOJJOK KWAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
30 Ruben LEGUIREC
S.A.C.A.M.P
Ligue Île de France
France
31 AHBATA SAAD
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
32 MEHDI ZIANE
ECOLE TRADITIONNELLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
33 MATHEO DEVILLAZ
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
34 Ayoub TOUATI
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
35 Ayman BOUTHOUYAK
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
36 Giovanni QUAGLIERI
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
Espoirs Masculins -68 kg 17 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Hugo SUREAU
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Arthur SUREAU
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 LYVESTONE CELIN
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 ELIAS IBISI
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 ELAROUI ELIAS
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 Valentin MONTAUBAN
GRAND POITIERS - GWANYONG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
7 Matar SARR
CLUB ATHLETIQ DE MANTES-LA-VILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Athman BOUTHOUYAK
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 NASSIM MEDDAH
Monaco
Ligue Monaco
Monaco
10 Ulysse CHARALAMBOS
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
11 Alex TOULLAN
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
12 adrien GARROUSTE
TAEKWONDO RODEZ
Ligue Occitanie
France
13 Eten OZBEK
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
14 Walid AYAT
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
15 MASSINISSA BOUDJEMIA
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
16 Akram HARFOUCHE
DJOSON TKD MAROLLES
Ligue Île de France
France
17 edgar PERRIOLAT
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Espoirs Masculins -74 kg 21 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mïsay ROSENMANN
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Dorian ROBIN
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Lawrence FÉLICITÉ
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Evann LEGENDRE
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 Yann BOURAIMA
Taekwondo club Choisy le Roi
Ligue Île de France
France
6 AYLAN HAMAMI
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 MEHDI JERMAMI
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 ZAKI AISSAT
LEGS TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Île de France
France
9 MATHIS JALIBERT
CENTRE TRAD.TAEKWONDO ESCALQUENS
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 CLERET LILIAN
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Emir ABOUT
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Aymen KADDAR
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Yanis TAHRAOUI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Louis GEARGEOURA
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
15 ABDERAHMANE CHITAF
EVRY-COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
16 YOUSSEF ZAMATI
OLYMPIC ART MALAGA
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
17 Driss AIT BAKHALK
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
18 MOUSSA DJOMBERA
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
19 Quentin DE ROMREE
Institut Sportif Hagwon
Ligue Occitanie
France
20 Arthur DEVOS
Institut Sportif Hagwon
Ligue Occitanie
France
21 Antoine BULOT
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
Espoirs Masculins -80 kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 nathan LATHRO-SERI
LEGS TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Île de France
France
2 EMMANUEL HUMBERT
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 carmelo CURCOVICH
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
4 keny DESPLAN
CLUB BUDOKAN THIAIS
Ligue Île de France
France
5 ADAM BOULAHFA
CHADRAC TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 SEJAD GHAZNIWAL
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 rayane MANNAI
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Alan SABOUKOULOU
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
9 jules MOSSER
TAEKWONDO RODEZ
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 adel ABBOU
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
11 mohamed TALHI
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Espoirs Masculins -87 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Enzo FERROL
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
2 JEAN-FRANçOIS TOURE
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 ZAKARIYAH OUASSOU
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Espoirs Masculins +87 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Salim YOUSFI
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 HALICE ADECHINAN LAWANI
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France

Espoirs Féminines

Espoirs Féminines -46 kg 26 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Célia GOURSOT
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Lehna ATTOUT
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Mayssam MERZOUG
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 ELSA BERBICHE
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Aurélie BUTTARELLI
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
6 Dalya REHANI
HAUTE SAVOIE TKD
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 laura ABITBOL
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 Mailys PRAT LAHIRLE
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 Chloé CAZALIN
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
10 Mélodie AGNISSAN
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Miora RAKOTONDRATRIMO
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
12 LINA ZOUGA
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
13 CERENA COFFRE
TAEKWONDO IMPACT
Ligue Grand Est
France
14 inès BRIKH
CENTRE TKD DAUPHINE MISTRAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
15 Ines GIRE
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
16 YOUSFI SOUHAILA
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
17 Kelly VA NYIA LU
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
18 Ines TAHRAOUI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
19 Britanie ANTIER
TKD974
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
20 TAYMIYA KEMMOUR
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
21 NATTIE VOLPATO
OLYMPIC ART MALAGA
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
22 Aya SENOUSSI
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
23 Melina BAALI
ECOLE TRADITIONNELLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
24 Fatima DARDOUR
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
25 Any-Celeste QUANG
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
26 Ingi BOUSSANDEL
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Espoirs Féminines -49 kg 24 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Halima KBIDA
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Tiavo RANDRIANISA
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 SOFIA BERBICHE
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 VAN-ANH RETO
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Laura MONTAUBAN
GRAND POITIERS - GWANYONG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 Marie THIBAULT
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 Iliana EL HAMMOUMI
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 Lucie VITOUX
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
9 ILONA BORRISSOFF
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 Ines IHAMOUINE
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
11 LOU NEUVILLE
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France
12 MATHILDE GUERIN
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
13 Malicia MENAGER
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
14 Laurie GIRE
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Maysane KAMKASOUMPHOU
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
16 Jenna AGAOU
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
17 Khalissa AGAOU
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
18 Gladys DJIDEL
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
19 Asmae AIT BEN LMADANI
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
20 Marya SIYOUCEF
ECOLE TRADITIONNELLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
21 Ines ASSOUANE
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
22 Lou Ann PONS
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
23 Iris DUCOS
CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
24 Marwa IKHRAZZEN
TKD POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
Espoirs Féminines -53 kg 29 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Vanessa COSTE
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Dorcas LOMBA
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 IMANI SITTI
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Éléa DESNOYERS
GRAND POITIERS - GWANYONG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 Charline DELALANDE
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 Mathilde BOY
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 Emie PLANTARD
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
8 Lisa ENGELS
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
9 CALISTA SOUM
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 romane VALLIER
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
11 denya EL MADJERI
BRON TKD
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
12 Florine LEQUESNE
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
13 Nisrin HEBBAR
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Lana VILLERABEL
hanches taekwondo club
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
15 Océane LELANDAIS
KORYO DOJANG TKD
Ligue Occitanie
France
16 LEANE BROZAT
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD
Ligue Occitanie
France
17 MAELE OLIVIER
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
18 Alix LENNUYEUX
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
19 Sahondra RAKOTOANOSY
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
20 Lorine WITTENDAL-LOUVET
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
21 SORAYA BELARADJ
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
22 Aurélie GODELLE
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer
Ligue Normandie
France
23 Lilou POINT
SOJJOK KWAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
24 Leyna KAMKASOUMPHOU
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
25 ROEYA CHEBLI
BRON TKD
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
26 SIHAM RAFIQ
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
27 Nina BOURREAU
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
28 Hanaley TETAAHI
ligue de Polynésie
Ligue Polynesie
France
29 Pauline MARTINS DUCASSE
ACB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Espoirs Féminines -57 kg 29 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Dayma GHANNAY
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 IMANE MOHAR
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 KANELYA CARABIN
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Farah BERTOCCHI
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 Cleia BRARD
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 Léa ROULLEAU
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 Chiara FABIANI
As Perfect Tkd
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Ornella CURCOVICH
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
9 Souad BACHIRI
TKD CLUB CARMAUSIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 IMEN BEN HASSINE
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
11 LOANE FREIMOUT
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
12 Anaelle PIHOUE
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
13 Heya YAICH
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Teeyah DOUCET
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
15 AYA GOUZMIR
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
16 Anais GOMEZ
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
17 miliane DAGNET
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Île de France
France
18 Imane ADAM
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
19 Manon ROUSSEL
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
20 Manon TOLEN
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
21 Ilona ADAM
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
22 Khalida HADDAD
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
23 Sofia AYAT
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
24 Aicha GHERGHOUT
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
25 MAELLE PADIOLEAU
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
26 Yasmine OUCHRIF
ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE-VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
27 sarah HAMZIC
BRON TKD
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
28 Yasmine SABBAR
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
29 Elena HOYEN
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Espoirs Féminines -62 kg 27 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jade ALBERT
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Yossra KECHICHE
G. T. A 93
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Donya RAHAL
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 NOEMIE RODRIGUES
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 Chiara DOUILLARD
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 INES MEHNANA
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 Sara BAHRAOUI
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
8 FATIMA SOUIDI
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 JELISSA ENGONE-NGUEMA
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 Louane MANNEUX
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
11 Francesca Maria FRANCESCHI
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France
12 Luna TRIGO ARAMAYO
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Maïmouna MENDY
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Kirch KADIO
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Amandine AHOZO
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
16 EMMA ROSA BESSI
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
17 Florine GERVAIS
SOJJOK KWAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
18 Océane D'AGRO
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
19 Farah HAZON
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
20 Naima AMARA
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
21 Abouchdak YASMINE
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
22 Tessa TEERLINK
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
23 Sarah FERRERI
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
24 Hayat OUCHENE
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
25 Alya BOUKERROU
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
26 INES LINOUBLI
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
27 Maryssa BUNEL
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
Espoirs Féminines -67 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sian SULPICE-TIMOTHE
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 marine PUNTUNET
Monaco
Ligue Monaco
Monaco
3 Malea BINET
As Perfect Tkd
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Lucie PRINTEMPS
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 AMBRINE ZERROUKI
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Tassadite BABA
TKD POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Anissa EL OUAHABI
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
8 Karina YAKOUBOV
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
9 JEANNE GUYON
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
10 ELENA DERANVILLE
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
Espoirs Féminines -73 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Emma CACCIAMANI
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Nadia KAOUAH
TKD POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Ambre HEURDIER
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
4 Pauline AUDREN
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France
5 Alya LEMAIRE
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
6 MOUNA OUASSOU
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Althéa LAURIN
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
Espoirs Féminines +73 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Késia DIOUF
JAAMBAR TKD
Ligue Guyane
France
2 Rahma IMAN
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
3 KRIZOUA KARLA
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Fiola KOXHA
ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE-VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Maïssa BENCHEICKH
ECOLE TRADITIONNELLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 MARIA OUASSOU
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France

Masters 1

Masters 1 Masculins

Masters 1 Masculins -58 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jean HUYNH
H-TEAM MONTPELLIER
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Moncef BENABOUCHE
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE
Ligue PACA
France
3 Ziad AMRI
Institut Sportif Hagwon
Ligue Occitanie
France
Masters 1 Masculins -68 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 DAMIEN ROUXEL
TKD CLUB VICHY
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Edmond SEGBENU
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
3 Hicham OUDINA
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
4 CEDY JASARON
TKD OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS
Ligue Île de France
France
5 LUDOVIC PENCHENAT
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 ROMAIN PASQUIER
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
7 Nazar CHEBLI
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND
Ligue Île de France
France
8 steven QUELENNEC
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Masters 1 Masculins -80 kg 12 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Gael BONNET
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Stéphan BARET
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
3 Sebastien BOURG
C. SOCIO CULTUREL ROY D'ESPAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
4 Samba SALL
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Yvan CIOLFI
TAEKWONDO ROCAMORA VILLEURBANNE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Anthony MELAL
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE L'OUANNE
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
7 Hamza EL GHAZOUANI
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Leann JOBET
Taekoo
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Lilian LACOURPAILLE
UNITED NANTES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
10 Julien BACQUEY
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRIIS S/S FORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Timothée ETIENNE
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Damien AUFFRET
AEVB - TAEKWONDO YERROIS
Ligue Île de France
France
Masters 1 Masculins +80 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Rémi RODRIGUEZ
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Issa DRAME
Taekoo
Ligue Île de France
France
3 mickael LEDOLLEY
TAEKWONDO RODEZ
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 JEAN FRANCOIS VENON
JEUNESSES SPORTIVES DE COULAINES
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
5 Kévin ROYAN
TKD DOJANG DE MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Léo DAMIENS
Académie Toulouse
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 Romain COURTIN
BLOIS TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
8 Zoher DEMACON
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France

Masters 1 Féminines

Masters 1 Féminines -49 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Maeva GILLET
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Tina BOUALLAGUI
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Maud COURTOT
TAEKWONDO CLUB BELFORTAIN
Ligue Bourgogne
France
Masters 1 Féminines -57 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 LAETITIA ROUQUIER
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 angélique CAPUT
Taekwondo Besançon
Ligue Bourgogne
France
3 TIFFANIE QUAIREAU
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
4 Gwendoline BATIOT
CAT S
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 Marie ROUVIERE
ST GERMAIN PARIS 6E TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Diana RENAUD
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
Masters 1 Féminines -67 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ludivine DEBERGUES
KORYO DOJANG TKD
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Charlène FOURNIER
AEVB - ASS TKD HAPKIDO ETRECHY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Tamisha BONGO-SALLH
Taekoo
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Rim LEBBAR
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
5 MAEVA VANIER
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
6 Aurore LACLOTE
CAT S
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
7 STEPHANIE VITTOZ
BRON TKD
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 Zeina MOKAIESH
ST GERMAIN PARIS 6E TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Audrey BERDUGO
TKD FONTENILLES & L'ISLE JOURDAIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
Masters 1 Féminines +67 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 CORALIE IBORRA
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 PAULINE SUNE
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France

Masters 2

Masters 2 Masculins

Masters 2 Masculins -58 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Maxime VINCENT
BLOIS TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Masters 2 Masculins -68 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jérémy FLEURENCE
LE LUC TAEKWONDO TOP TEAM
Ligue PACA
France
2 Stephane DRUART
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer
Ligue Normandie
France
3 Keoaphonsith SORN
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Anthony AYFRE
Académie Toulouse
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 Aomar MAMI
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Sebastien BAO NKODIA
GRAND POITIERS - GWANYONG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
7 Nicolas SEGUIN
TKD DE L OCEAN
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
Masters 2 Masculins -80 kg 14 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Yves RATSIMBAZAFY
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
2 GREGORY PORTARO
Monaco
Ligue Monaco
Monaco
3 Alex ASSI
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 younes OUASMI
BRON TKD
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 JAMEL MAACH
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
6 cedric CHARBONNIER
TAEKWONDO RODEZ
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 Mamoudou BASSOUM
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
8 Jérôme DA COSTA
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE TAEKWONDO KORYO
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 Patrick TSHIBALA WA KASAKA
TAEKWONDO CLUB ROCHELAIS BAPTISTA DOJANG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
10 landry BROCHARD
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
11 Quang VO TRAN
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
12 Laurent FRESIA
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE
Ligue PACA
France
13 Olivier FROMONT
ST GERMAIN PARIS 6E TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Pierre BONNET
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
Masters 2 Masculins +80 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Wilfried MOYIKOUA
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Abdelhake KECHIDA
AEVB - ASS TKD HAPKIDO ETRECHY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Jonathan LAURENT
TAEKWONDO MARTINIQUE
Ligue Martinique
Martinique
4 Whiteside LOTTIN
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Eric MURAIRE
LE LUC TAEKWONDO TOP TEAM
Ligue PACA
France

Masters 2 Féminines

Masters 2 Féminines -49 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 MEYSA ZENATI
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Masters 2 Féminines -57 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Marine FALLETTA
TAEKWONDO VILLEURBANNE ACADEMIE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 MARLENE ADAM
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
3 Stéphanie DIMINO
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE
Ligue PACA
France
Masters 2 Féminines -67 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ligoule CECILIA
CORSE TAEKWONDO GHISONACCIA
Ligue Corse
France
2 Valérie BORS
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
3 Ludovique MEDZA MBA
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Elise BALLAST
TAEKWONDO CLUB BELFORTAIN
Ligue Bourgogne
France
5 Laure TIAMUNA
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
Masters 2 Féminines +67 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MARINE BOVO
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Cannelle MAIZEROI
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 AUDREY PONCELET
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France

Masters 3

Masters 3 Masculins

Masters 3 Masculins -58 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Frederic MARCHAND
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Sokrin DUONG
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Phirun TOP
LE LUC TAEKWONDO TOP TEAM
Ligue PACA
France
4 Quang-Phuc DO
TAEKWONDO DOJANG SURESNOIS
Ligue Île de France
France
Masters 3 Masculins -68 kg 13 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 FREDERIC COSTA
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
2 Rashid AMARA
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
3 Jean Laurent ABEMONTY
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1
Ligue Réunion
France
4 Aristide Wylfrand M'VOU
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
5 GILLES WAFFLART
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 JEAN MARC HUSSON
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 Laurent MASSINI
ASSOCIATION MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX
Ligue Île de France
France
8 CYRIL DUPUIS
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
9 Anthon AMIRA
AEVB - TAEKWONDO YERROIS
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Rath NEANG
GRAND POITIERS - GWANYONG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
11 Dona SENOU
S.A.C.A.M.P
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Cyrille GIREL
TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
13 Raphael HADDAD
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
Masters 3 Masculins -80 kg 26 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Teddy BERARD
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Frédéric GARGANI
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
3 Ulrich ABAGA
GRAND POITIERS - GWANYONG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Dave CASIMIR
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
5 Rafi AFZALI
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Ali AIDOUDI
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 Ahmed MELLOUK
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Alain DECHAUD
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
9 Dominique PELLETAN
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
10 André LY
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
11 PATRICK RICHARD
AEVB - ASS TKD HAPKIDO ETRECHY
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Samba DIAWARA
Taekoo
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Anthony BADIER
ALPES TAEKWONDO SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
14 David POIRIER
Le Mans Elite
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
15 Heidi ZARON
JEUNESSES SPORTIVES DE COULAINES
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
16 Ludovic - Marwan GUIMIER
JEUNESSES SPORTIVES DE COULAINES
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
17 Philippe BERTHIER
TKD DOJANG DE MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
18 Mamadou GAYE
TKD DOJANG DE MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
19 Michel DURUPT
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH
Ligue Grand Est
France
20 Imed BEN NARS
TAEKWONDO CLUB ROCHELAIS BAPTISTA DOJANG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
21 Yannis SERVENTON
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer
Ligue Normandie
France
22 Frédéric GALLAND
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
23 Alexis JULLIAN
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE
Ligue PACA
France
24 ARNAUD TISSIER
A.T.O.M
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
25 Patrice REMIR
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB MONTEREAU TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
26 Raphaël EL MAOUARDI
PARIS TAEKWONDO ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
Masters 3 Masculins +80 kg 14 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kévin JIMENEZ
TAEKWONDO ROCAMORA VILLEURBANNE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 OLIVIER LOUDOUX
TKD OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Kevin EMENO
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Dario GLIKOU
JEUNESSES SPORTIVES DE COULAINES
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
5 Alain LUCAS
TKD DOJANG DE MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Patrice MEO
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Yann BERTILE
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
8 BENBAKAR ACKRAM
EVRY-COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
9 sebastien RACAPE
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
10 Cedric BREDON
Bredon Taekwondo Club
Ligue PACA
France
11 Malick DIENG-GENTILINI
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB MONTEREAU TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Blanchard MENGOUNE SAXENHOFER
TAEKWONDO DOJANG SURESNOIS
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Eddy GERERAL
TAEKWONDO DOJANG SURESNOIS
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Christophe QUAGLIATO
TKD FONTENILLES & L'ISLE JOURDAIN
Ligue Occitanie
France

Masters 3 Féminines

Masters 3 Féminines -49 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 GIRE LARUE SANDRINE
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Masters 3 Féminines -57 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Vénusia ERUAM
KWANG MYUNG TKD DOJANG NANTES
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
2 Renata SAINT-REMY
MARTIAL ACADEMIE TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Hanta RAVAOMANALINA
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Anne-laure BUREL
KORYO DOJANG TKD
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 AURELIE CALLIGARIS
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 Nathalie BONNAN
TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION ME KIM (TAMK)
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
7 Guenièvre SAFIR JOUENNE
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
8 ANNE ESTOUDRE
C. SOCIO CULTUREL ROY D'ESPAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
9 Sabrina CHEKRI
TAEKWONDO CLUB BELFORTAIN
Ligue Bourgogne
France
Masters 3 Féminines -67 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Odile LUPORI
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
2 FLORENCE HENNEQUIN
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 PIERI CARINE
CORSE TAEKWONDO GHISONACCIA
Ligue Corse
France
4 MAGALIE MANDIGON
TAEKWONDO VAL DE GRAY
Ligue Lorraine
France
5 Christine JAULMES
SOJJOK KWAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 Audrey HUYGHE-ARMADEIL
SOJJOK KWAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
7 Carine GUÉRIN
SOJJOK KWAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France