Espoirs

Espoirs Masculins

Espoirs Masculins -54 kg 38 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ryles ATTOUT
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 angel CHANG
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
3 tony CHANG
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
4 Simon CHANG
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
5 Tommy SYSAVATH
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
6 RAYAN MOUTADAYINE
COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Gabriel ARNOUX
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
8 Onur ALTINPINAR
TKD NEMOURS USNSP
Ligue Île de France
France
9 JULIEN GUILLERME
TAEKWONDO NICE ACADEMY
Ligue PACA
France
10 SAMUEL BEDART
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Julien MURRU
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
12 Mattéo ALEGRE
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
13 ARTHUR PICO
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
14 Khalid ABOULHASSANE
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
15 Alix AUZOU
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
16 Ali AFZALI
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
17 DRISS HMADOUCHE
A.T.O.M
Ligue Centre
France
18 Isac POIRIER
Le Mans Elite
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
19 Bastien DELLENBACH
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
20 Naleen FONTENEAU
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
21 Simon ASSIER DE POMPIGNAN
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
22 Zackarya AZIZ
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
23 Kais N'KOUNKOU
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
24 WALID SABBAR
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
25 THIONI VANIER
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
26 leo ATCHEKZAï
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
27 Ayoub AIT NACER
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
28 Herwan ONANGA
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
29 Vikhit PHANYANOUVONG
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
30 Kevin MICHAUD
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
31 David SABATIER
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
32 Ayman BOUTHOUYAK
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
33 JABER MEZIANE
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
34 Kaïs BELLAHCENE
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
35 Jules SHARMA
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
36 Bilal CHANDAFE
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
37 Souleyman ALAPHILIPPE
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
38 Pierre MONTEIRO
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
Espoirs Masculins -58 kg 22 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Angélo FERREIRA
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Mohammed KORRIR
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Giovanni QUAGLIERI
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Cyrian RAVET
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Gautier VALLI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
6 YANIS BENHAMIDI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
7 MATHEO DEVILLAZ
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
8 MASSINISSA BOUDJEMIA
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
9 MATHIEU VIGIER
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
10 GAETAN ABELLY
TKD CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
11 AHBATA SAAD
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
12 Adam AADMI
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
13 Sébastien ALESIO--CAPOLINI
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
14 MOHAMED EL MARBAZ
A.T.O.M
Ligue Centre
France
15 Ezzat SAOUD
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
16 Maxime PELEGUE
AEVB - SAINT PIERRE DU PERRAY TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
17 mohammed MESSAHLI
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
18 Wassil KHERIBI
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
19 Romain MOUCHET
TAEKWONDO CLUB SEBAMORSENTIN
Ligue Normandie
France
20 Théo LUCIEN
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
21 Noé PATOIS
SOJJOK KWAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
22 Iles SAIB
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Espoirs Masculins -63 kg 40 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Faïz BOUDJEMIA
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Matar SARR
CLUB ATHLETIQ DE MANTES-LA-VILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Léo DE SOUZA
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Adrien WEITZEL
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Sofiane SIFAOUI
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Mehdi SAHLI
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Lawrence FÉLICITÉ
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Florian MOREAU
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Ayman DJEZZAZ
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Sofian OUAZARF
AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED
Ligue Bourgogne
France
11 Enzo COMPRELLE
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
12 ELAROUI ELIAS
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
13 Axel LUPORI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
14 Mohamed Reda BOUHJAR
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
15 Théo TOUTUT
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
16 Guillian DRAY
USJA TKD HKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
17 MELOUL MELVIN
TAEKWONDO NICE ACADEMY
Ligue PACA
France
18 Alex TOULLAN
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
19 Younes BENTAHAR
COMBS LA VILLE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
20 Jonathan ELISE
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
21 WAKIM RIVIERE
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
22 IENNA ANGELO
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
23 ORQUIN EVAN
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
24 YANN MAFORIKAN
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
25 Nathan YAGALOM
TKD DE L OCEAN
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
26 Antony DECHAUD
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
27 Adam CHETIOUI
TAEKWONDO TRINITE SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
28 Nader NEJI
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
29 EMMANUEL DESBARRES
CAT S
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
30 LENNY OZBECK
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre
France
31 Eten OZBEK
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre
France
32 ESTEBAN GUILLARD
KEFI TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
33 Wali GANIEV
JEUNESSES SPORTIVES DE COULAINES
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
34 Mathis LEGENDRE
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
35 bassem AMRI
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
36 Rafed BOUALLEGUI
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
37 Pablo SAEZ
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
38 Hugo SUREAU
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
39 Enzo LEFEVRE
SOJJOK KWAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
40 EDGAR PERRIOLLAT
A.T.O.M
Ligue Centre
France
Espoirs Masculins -68 kg 28 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ESTEBAN GUILLARD
KEFI TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Amine NAMIR
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Yanis TAHRAOUI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Nikola ANDRIC
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 SACHA MURGUET
TAEK DOJANG
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 LYVESTONE CELIN
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
7 ADAM IBISI
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
8 ELIAS IBISI
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
9 NICOLAS WENT
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
10 KYLIAN LECLAIRE
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
11 Anthony CARRE
TAEKWONDO SAINT PRIEST
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
12 Tijane SYLLA
A.T.E.C AUBERVILLIERS TAEKWONDO ELITE CLUB
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Ulysse CHARALAMBOS
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
14 MARVIN LEDEUIL
PUNCH NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
15 Bala SACKO
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
16 PIERRE HOLLER
CAT S
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
17 Walid AYAT
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
18 YOUSSEF ZAMATI
OLYMPIC ART MALAGA
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
19 Jean-Baptiste SAGORY
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
20 AYLAN HAMAMI
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
21 Louis DRONE
JEUNESSES SPORTIVES DE COULAINES
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
22 Evann LEGENDRE
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
23 Athman BOUTHOUYAK
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
24 younes BENREGUIEG
ASS SPORTIVE DE TKD DE VILLEBON
Ligue Île de France
France
25 MOUSSA DJOMBERA
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
26 azddine CHELALI
ZEN DO
Ligue Bretagne
France
27 Driss AIT BAKHALK
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
28 Yann BOURAIMA
Taekwondo club Choisy le Roi
Ligue Île de France
France
Espoirs Masculins -74 kg 16 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 HUGO FERNANDES
KEFI TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Louis GEARGEOURA
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 SEJAD GHAZNIWAL
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Emir ABOUT
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Aymen KADDAR
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
6 CLERET LILIAN
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Pierre-Adrien LEPAPE
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 Tristan ELAROUI
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 ADAM PANYASIRI PHONGSAVANH
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Yacine AIT
KEFI TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
11 NABIL KHALI
TKD CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
12 abdalah KORTLI
abdelkrim barradi
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Samy HADJ-RABIA
USJA TKD HKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
14 Oussama OUAHBI
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH
Ligue Grand Est
France
15 adrien CAZAUX
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
16 MEHDI JERMAMI
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
Espoirs Masculins -80 kg 14 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Tom BENJAMIN
CLUB ATHLETIQ DE MANTES-LA-VILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
2 carmelo CURCOVICH
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
3 HAMZA KANDOUSSI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Bastien GONZALES
KORYO DOJANG TKD
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 LUCAS JEANNIN
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
6 ismael LAHBIB
C.O TAEKWONDO LES ULIS
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Yasin CHAFAI
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre
France
8 laurent FLORIAN ALEXANDRE ROGER HENRI
ASS SPORTIVE DE TKD DE VILLEBON
Ligue Île de France
France
9 ADAM BOULAHFA
CHADRAC TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 Walid BOUFAMA
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
11 MOUSSA ABDELKAMEL
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
12 ZAKARIYAH OUASSOU
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
13 adel ABBOU
Cobra team
Ligue Centre
France
14 mohamed TALHI
Cobra team
Ligue Centre
France
Espoirs Masculins -87 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SAUVAGE CLEMENT
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 EMMANUEL HUMBERT
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Bernard AITAMAI
Le Mans Elite
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
4 JEAN-FRANçOIS TOURE
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 NAOUFAL BERRADA
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
Espoirs Masculins +87 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Janghir RIASAT
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND
Ligue Île de France
France
2 salim YOUSFI
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Alexandre RISTIC
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Loïc ARAYE
TAEKWONDO TEAM 421
Ligue Réunion
France

Espoirs Féminines

Espoirs Féminines -46 kg 26 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ORANE FELIU
KEFI TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Laura MONTAUBAN
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Célia GOURSOT
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Khalissa AGAOU
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Ines TAHRAOUI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Laurie GIRE
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Fatima DARDOUR
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Dalya REHANI
HAUTE SAVOIE TKD
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 Carla CAZALIN
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
10 Chloé CAZALIN
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
11 MAELINE GIL
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
12 Souhaila YOUSFI
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
13 MIORA RAKOTONDRATIMO
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
14 ILONA BORRISSOFF
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
15 ZOE VALAYZAK
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
16 CERENA COFFRE
TAEKWONDO IMPACT
Ligue Grand Est
France
17 Clara BONNA
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
18 Mallorie DELLENBACH
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
19 Yasmine SABBAR
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
20 Ilyana EL HAMMOUMI
TKD FONTENILLES & L'ISLE JOURDAIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
21 Ines BRIKH
A.T.E.C AUBERVILLIERS TAEKWONDO ELITE CLUB
Ligue Île de France
France
22 Any-Celeste QUANG
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
23 Ines IHAMOUINE
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
24 SEUKAINA HEDDOUN
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
25 MYRIAM AMZERT
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
26 lou NEUVILLE
USC AFA
Ligue Corse
France
Espoirs Féminines -49 kg 13 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sarah FERREIRA
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Inès ROUGETTE
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Jenna AGAOU
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 MATHILDE GUERIN
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 Pauline LAGANA
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
6 CHARLINE DELALANDE
TAEK DOJANG
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 LIANA-LINH ALONGE
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Emie PLANTARD
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
9 Lou PROTOIS
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
10 MANON BELLOIR
TKD CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
11 MARWA IKHRAZZEN
Tkd Poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
12 NATTIE VOLPATO
OLYMPIC ART MALAGA
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
13 Sabah SHAÏEK
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Espoirs Féminines -53 kg 28 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Alexia AMON
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Dorcas LOMBA
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Loane FREIMOUT
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Pauline MARTINS-DUCASSE
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 romane VALLIER
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
6 Khalida HADDAD
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Nisrin HEBBAR
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
8 MAELE OLIVIER
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 Alix LENNUYEUX
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Sahondra RAKOTOANOSY
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Manon ROUSSEL
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
12 suzy FULCRAND
Taekwondo Antibes Academy
Ligue PACA
France
13 LUCIE DARNES
TAEK DOJANG
Ligue Occitanie
France
14 CELIA COULIBALY
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
15 IMANI SITTI
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
16 LAURA BERBICHE
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
17 MAEVA ANCAROLA
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
18 Florine LEQUESNE
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
19 Sheyma TALEB
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
20 Rekia MEKHFI
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
21 Nina BOURREAU
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
22 estelle CAUSSE
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
23 Océane LELANDAIS
KORYO DOJANG TKD
Ligue Occitanie
France
24 Marion FRAPPEZ
TAEKWONDO CLUB SEBAMORSENTIN
Ligue Normandie
France
25 Anta GAULARD
TAEKWONDO CLUB SEBAMORSENTIN
Ligue Normandie
France
26 Lilou ALBERT
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
27 Léa ROULLEAU
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
28 Perle HARRIETTE
CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
Espoirs Féminines -57 kg 21 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lucie DRAULT
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Jade ALBERT
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Chanice CARDOVILE
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 KANELYA CARABIN
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Manon TOLEN
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Orlane WITTENDAL LOUVET
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Hayat OUCHENE
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Ornella CURCOVICH
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
9 Romy LAFITTE
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
10 Thais BOUSQUET
Taekwondo Antibes Academy
Ligue PACA
France
11 Elena HOYEN
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
12 Audrey NATHAN-SYLLA
A.T.E.C AUBERVILLIERS TAEKWONDO ELITE CLUB
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Amina EL GNAOUI
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Mayssa BEN AZZOUN
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Anna MLAIKI
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
16 Miliane DAGNET
USTE93 (unio school taekwondo elite)
Ligue Île de France
France
17 Anaelle PIHOUE
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
18 IMEN BEN HASSINE
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
19 Noussaiba AIT NACER
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
20 GOUMIZ AYA
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
21 MARJORINE BABEC
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
Espoirs Féminines -62 kg 19 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SARAH TOUMERT
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Juliette LACOSTE
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Maïmouna MENDY
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Kirch KADIO
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Karina YAKOUBOV
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Sara BAHRAOUI
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
7 Sarah FERRERI
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
8 Lesia POLINI
CORSE TAEKWONDO GHISONACCIA
Ligue Corse
France
9 Francesca Maria FRANCESCHI
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France
10 Meyli BLAIN
A.T.E.C AUBERVILLIERS TAEKWONDO ELITE CLUB
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Naslati MBAE
Roissy en Brie Taekwondo-Taekwonkido-Hapkido Club
Ligue Île de France
France
12 NOEMIE RODRIGUES
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
13 CELIA HEBBAR
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Shima SASSI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
15 Soniarya UNG
AEVB - USRO TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
16 Alya BOUKERROU
A.T.E.C AUBERVILLIERS TAEKWONDO ELITE CLUB
Ligue Île de France
France
17 VALENTINE SCHRIKE
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
18 FATIMA SOUIDI
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
19 KAWTHAR RIFAI
A.T.O.M
Ligue Centre
France
Espoirs Féminines -67 kg 12 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 si'ann SULPICE-TIMOTHEE
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 NAIMA AMARA
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Anissa EL OUAHABI
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
4 Lucie PRINTEMPS
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 LOUBNA TRACHI
TKD CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 Lyna CALIFANO
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
7 CLOE BLITEK
Roissy en Brie Taekwondo-Taekwonkido-Hapkido Club
Ligue Île de France
France
8 JEANNE GUYON
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
9 Prescillia ROUBAUD
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
10 OUMAYMA EL AOUDATI
A.T.O.M
Ligue Centre
France
11 Althéa LAURIN
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
12 INES MEHNANA
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Espoirs Féminines -73 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Emma CACCIAMANI
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Della SASSI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 KRIZOUA KARLA
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 SANDY BERNARD
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 Elodie HUYNH
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND
Ligue Île de France
France
Espoirs Féminines +73 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 soléne AVOULETE
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 MIZE NELCIA
TKD CLUB DU DRAGON
Ligue Île de France
France
3 MOUNA OUASSOU
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 MARIA OUASSOU
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France

Masters 1

Masters 1 Masculins

Masters 1 Masculins -58 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Moncef BENABOUCHE
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE
Ligue PACA
France
Masters 1 Masculins -68 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 DAMIEN ROUXEL
TKD CLUB VICHY
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Edmond SEGBENU
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
3 LUDOVIC PENCHENAT
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Wesley DELANIS
HWARANG T.K.D
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 ROMAIN PASQUIER
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 Franck YORO
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Emmanuel GORAIN
CHUNG DO KWAN LES HERBIERS
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
8 JEAN YVES LE PAPE
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
9 steven QUELENNEC
Cobra team
Ligue Centre
France
Masters 1 Masculins -80 kg 16 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 rodrigue IGLESIAS
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
2 MAXIME EMERE
TKD CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Antoine AZNAR
ALPES TAEKWONDO SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
4 Djamel HENNI
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Gael BONNET
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 Samba SALL
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Alexandre MARZIN
KWANG MYUNG TKD DOJANG NANTES
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
8 KEVIN ACCASSIN
Roissy en Brie Taekwondo-Taekwonkido-Hapkido Club
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Hamza EL GHAZOUANI
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Issa DRAME
TAEKOO
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Leann JOBET
TAEKOO
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Diouly FAYE
USJA TKD HKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
13 Damien AUFFRET
AEVB - TAEKWONDO YERROIS
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Guillaume REIGNIER
TAEKWONDO CLUB ROCHELAIS BAPTISTA DOJANG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
15 CEDY JASARON
TKD OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS
Ligue Île de France
France
16 RATSIMBAZAFY YVES
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
Masters 1 Masculins +80 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Steven GONNET
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Christian KIBALI
TKD IL GIDOJANG ANNEMASSE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Léo DAMIENS
Académie Toulouse
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Jérémie EVEREART
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Masters 1 Féminines

Masters 1 Féminines -49 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 LUCINA MEKINA
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Maeva GILLET
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Maud COURTOT
TAEKWONDO CLUB BELFORTAIN
Ligue Bourgogne
France
Masters 1 Féminines -57 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Diana RENAUD
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Audrey MARC
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Gwendoline BATIOT
CAT S
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Audrey BERDUGO
TKD FONTENILLES & L'ISLE JOURDAIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 TIFFANIE QUAIREAU
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
6 Rim LEBBAR
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
Masters 1 Féminines -67 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 RICHEUX MORGANE
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Sophia ID SALAH
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Ludivine DEBERGUES
KORYO DOJANG TKD
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 MAEVA VANIER
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
5 LILAS MERBOUCHE
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
6 MARION CHAUVEUR
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
7 Camille MASSON
Yodanja taekwondo
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Masters 1 Féminines +67 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 CORALIE IBORRA
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 JEZABEL VINCENT
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
3 Valerie BORS
Ocm taekwondo France

Masters 2

Masters 2 Masculins

Masters 2 Masculins -68 kg 12 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Aomar MAMI
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Aristide Wylfrand M'VOU
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Vincent FARRACHI
LIONSTEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Anthony BADIER
ALPES TAEKWONDO SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
5 Sébastien YANG
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
6 thomas POLYGONE
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
7 Jérémy FLEURENCE
LE LUC TAEKWONDO TOP TEAM
Ligue PACA
France
8 Nicolas SEGUIN
TKD DE L OCEAN
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
9 JOHNSON FRANCOIS
TKD DUGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Keoaphonsith SORN
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Anthony AYFRE
Académie Toulouse
Ligue Occitanie
France
12 Jerome CARDINAL
CHUNG DO KWAN LES HERBIERS
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
Masters 2 Masculins -80 kg 14 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Dugues YOUDOM
LIONSTEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Laurent FRESIA
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE
Ligue PACA
France
3 Damien OLENDE
TAEKWONDO DOJANG SURESNOIS
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Mamoudou BASSOUM
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre
France
5 Badra DIOUF
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Heidi ZARON
JEUNESSES SPORTIVES DE COULAINES
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
7 Jérôme DA COSTA
CDT AVEYRON France
8 julien SOYEZ
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 ROSA-ARSENE KEN
TAEKWONDO VINCENNES
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Jean DE LAURIERE
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
11 Alexandre DELEGUE
SOJJOK KWAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
12 Damien LEROUVILLOIS
Yodanja taekwondo
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
13 Jerome CASTELAIN
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
14 Fabien THIEULEUX
KTC Solesmes
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Masters 2 Masculins +80 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Abdelhake KECHIDA
AEVB - ASS TKD HAPKIDO ETRECHY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 fernand NONGA MBOG
TKD DUGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Whiteside LOTTIN
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 clause MBACKY
TAEKWONDO DOJANG SURESNOIS
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Patrick TSHIBALA WA KASAKA
TAEKWONDO CLUB ROCHELAIS BAPTISTA DOJANG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 Jonattan SAINT-OLYMPE
Bredon Taekwondo Club
Ligue PACA
France

Masters 2 Féminines

Masters 2 Féminines -49 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MEYSA ZENATI
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Ouidad ZINEBI
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
Masters 2 Féminines -57 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 AURELIE CALLIGARIS
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 marine FALLETTA
TAEKWONDO VILLEURBANNE ACADEMIE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 MARLENE ADAM
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
4 EMILIE TERRIBILE
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
5 Hedia SELLAMI
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Guenièvre SAFIR JOUENNE
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Ludovique MEDZA MBA
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Stéphanie DIMINO
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE
Ligue PACA
France
9 Synthia POULNAIS
Ocm taekwondo
Ligue Bretagne
France
Masters 2 Féminines -67 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ligoule CECILIA
CORSE TAEKWONDO GHISONACCIA
Ligue Corse
France
2 Cathy ESBERARD
LE LUC TAEKWONDO TOP TEAM
Ligue PACA
France
3 jessica AUBIJOUX
Cobra team
Ligue Centre
France
4 Elise BALLAST
TAEKWONDO CLUB BELFORTAIN
Ligue Bourgogne
France
Masters 2 Féminines +67 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MARINE BOVO
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Olesea NECIB
DOJANG ART
Ligue Île de France
France
3 FANNY DAUTIN
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
4 AUDREY PONCELET
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
5 Ové NTSIBA LOUMBA
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Cannelle MAIZEROI
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France

Masters 3

Masters 3 Masculins

Masters 3 Masculins -58 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Phirun TOP
LE LUC TAEKWONDO TOP TEAM
Ligue PACA
France
2 Frederic MARCHAND
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
Masters 3 Masculins -68 kg 20 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 JEAN MARC HUSSON
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Ronan MORISSEAU
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 GILLES WAFFLART
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Sokrin DUONG
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Raphael HADDAD
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Rashid AMARA
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
7 HICHAM TERRAK
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
8 dave CASIMIR
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
9 Olivier EMPTOZ
TKD DE L OCEAN
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
10 Serge DJEDJE
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
11 MINH-KHÔÏ NGUYEN
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
12 CYRIL DUPUIS
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
13 Laurent MASSINI
ASSOCIATION MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Stéphane VIDAL
CDT AVEYRON France
15 Stéphane GASNIER
CHUNG DO KWAN LES HERBIERS
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
16 MARCEL PETAGNA
OLYMPIC TKD PUGET VILLE
Ligue PACA
France
17 Anthon AMIRA
AEVB - TAEKWONDO YERROIS
Ligue Île de France
France
18 grégory PARAGE
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
19 Bulent KARABOGA
TAEKWONDO CLUB BELFORTAIN
Ligue Bourgogne
France
20 Mohamed KHOUIDI
CHOSUN TKD LIVRADAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Masters 3 Masculins -80 kg 15 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ulrich ABAGA
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 André LY
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
3 Patrick MONTELLA
Hwarang Dojang NLM
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Cedric BREDON
Bredon Taekwondo Club
Ligue PACA
France
5 lounes BEROUAL
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 Rafi AFZALI
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 Ali AIDOUDI
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 Dominique PELLETAN
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
9 Alain DECHAUD
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
10 David POIRIER
Le Mans Elite
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
11 Philippe BERTHIER
TKD DOJANG DE MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Frédéric GALLAND
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
13 Mohammed EL HAMMOUMI
TKD FONTENILLES & L'ISLE JOURDAIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
14 Abdoulaye BAKAYOKO
CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Toufik ELAAMRI
Yodanja taekwondo
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Masters 3 Masculins +80 kg 16 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 RENALD CLAIRET LOQUET
PROVENCE SPORT TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
2 Kone CHANG
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
3 Hamed MELLOUK
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Kevin EMENO
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 RAPHAEL DUBOURG
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 olivier RAFFIN
TKD CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
7 Eddy GERERAL
TAEKWONDO DOJANG SURESNOIS
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Blanchard MENGOUNE
TAEKWONDO DOJANG SURESNOIS
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Nabil ZIOUCHE
TAEKWONDO DOJANG SURESNOIS
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Alain LUCAS
TKD DOJANG DE MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
11 stephane BOURAND
ZEN DO
Ligue Bretagne
France
12 Kodjovi FEBON
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre
France
13 hassane LARHISSI
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
14 OLIVIER LOUDOUX
TKD OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS
Ligue Île de France
France
15 GRIFFIN JAMES
KWANG MYUNG TKD DOJANG NANTES
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
16 Eric MALBEC
CHOSUN TKD LIVRADAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Masters 3 Féminines

Masters 3 Féminines -49 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 GIRE LARUE SANDRINE
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Nathalie GERMAIN
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
3 Marilène DELAFOSSE
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Masters 3 Féminines -57 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 LAETITIA ROBINET
Taekwondo Villeneuve Tolosane
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Anne-laure BUREL
KORYO DOJANG TKD
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 Vénusia ERUAM
KWANG MYUNG TKD DOJANG NANTES
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
4 Sylvie DAVIAUD
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 Séverine PETIOT
Yodanja taekwondo
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 Nathalie BONNAN
TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION ME KIM (TAMK)
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
7 Sabrina CHEKRI
TAEKWONDO CLUB BELFORTAIN
Ligue Bourgogne
France
8 Carole PHILIPS
TAEKWONDO CLUB BELFORTAIN
Ligue Bourgogne
France
9 Catherine ROBET
TAEKWONDO CLUB BELFORTAIN
Ligue Bourgogne
France
Masters 3 Féminines -67 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nathalie BARBIERO
ASS FORME ET ARTS MARTIAUX TAY SON
Ligue Île de France
France
2 odile LUPORI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
3 FLORENCE HENNEQUIN
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Magalie MANDIGON
Magalie MANDIGON
Ligue Grand Est
France
5 Marie-Laure ESBERARD
LE LUC TAEKWONDO TOP TEAM
Ligue PACA
France
6 Christine JAULMES
SOJJOK KWAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Masters 3 Féminines +67 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Céline CRéMILLEUX
TAEKWONDO KOGURYU TOURNON TAIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 VIRGINIE COULOMBIER
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France