Espoirs

Espoirs Masculins

Espoirs Masculins -54 kg 38 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ATTOUT , Ryles
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Chang, angel
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
3 chang, tony
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
4 chang, Simon
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
5 SYSAVATH, Tommy
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
6 MOUTADAYINE, RAYAN
TEAM COURCOURONNES
Ligue Ile de France
France
7 ARNOUX, Gabriel
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
8 Altinpinar, Onur
TKD NEMOURS USNSP
Ligue Ile de France
France
9 GUILLERME, JULIEN
TAEKWONDO NICE ACADEMY
Ligue PACA
France
10 BEDART, SAMUEL
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Ile de France
France
11 MURRU, Julien
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
12 ALEGRE, Mattéo
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
13 PICO, ARTHUR
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Aquitaine
France
14 Aboulhassane , Khalid
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
15 Auzou, Alix
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
16 AFZALI, Ali
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
17 HMADOUCHE, DRISS
A.T.O.M
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
18 Poirier, Isac
Le Mans Elite
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
19 Dellenbach, Bastien
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
20 Fonteneau, Naleen
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
21 Assier de Pompignan, Simon
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
22 AZIZ, Zackarya
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
23 N'KOUNKOU, Kais
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
24 SABBAR, WALID
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
25 VANIER, THIONI
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
26 atchekzaï, leo
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
27 Ait Nacer , Ayoub
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
28 Onanga , Herwan
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
29 PHANYANOUVONG , Vikhit
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
30 MICHAUD, Kevin
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
31 Sabatier, David
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
32 Bouthouyak, Ayman
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
33 MEZIANE, JABER
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
34 BELLAHCENE, Kaïs
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
35 Sharma, Jules
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
36 Chandafe, Bilal
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
37 ALAPHILIPPE , Souleyman
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Ile de France
France
38 MONTEIRO , Pierre
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Ile de France
France
Espoirs Masculins -58 kg 22 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 FERREIRA, Angélo
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 KORRIR, Mohammed
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 QUAGLIERI, Giovanni
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Ile de France
France
4 RAVET, Cyrian
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Ile de France
France
5 valli, Gautier
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
6 BENHAMIDI, YANIS
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
7 DEVILLAZ, MATHEO
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
8 BOUDJEMIA, MASSINISSA
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Ile de France
France
9 VIGIER, MATHIEU
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
10 ABELLY, GAETAN
TKD CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
11 SAAD, AHBATA
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
12 Aadmi, Adam
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
13 ALESIO--CAPOLINI, Sébastien
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
14 EL MARBAZ, MOHAMED
A.T.O.M
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
15 SAOUD, Ezzat
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
16 PELEGUE, Maxime
AEVB - SAINT PIERRE DU PERRAY TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
17 messahli, mohammed
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
18 Kheribi , Wassil
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
19 MOUCHET, Romain
TAEKWONDO CLUB SEBAMORSENTIN
Ligue Normandie
France
20 LUCIEN, Théo
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
21 PATOIS, Noé
SOJJOK KWAN
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
22 Saib, Iles
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
Espoirs Masculins -63 kg 40 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 BOUDJEMIA, Faïz
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 SARR, Matar
CLUB ATHLETIQ DE MANTES-LA-VILLE
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 De Souza, Léo
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
4 WEITZEL, Adrien
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
5 SIFAOUI, Sofiane
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
6 SAHLI, Mehdi
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Ile de France
France
7 FÉLICITÉ, Lawrence
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Ligue Ile de France
France
8 Moreau, Florian
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Ile de France
France
9 Djezzaz, Ayman
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Ile de France
France
10 OUAZARF, Sofian
AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED
Ligue Bourgogne
France
11 COMPRELLE, Enzo
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
12 ELIAS , ELAROUI
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
13 LUPORI, Axel
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
14 Bouhjar, Mohamed Reda
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
15 TOUTUT, Théo
ASSM TKD
Ligue Aquitaine
France
16 DRAY, Guillian
USJA TKD HKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
17 MELVIN, MELOUL
TAEKWONDO NICE ACADEMY
Ligue PACA
France
18 TOULLAN, Alex
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
19 Bentahar, Younes
COMBS LA VILLE TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
20 Elise, Jonathan
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
21 RIVIERE, WAKIM
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
22 ANGELO, IENNA
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
23 Evan, ORQUIN
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
24 MAFORIKAN, YANN
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
25 YAGALOM, Nathan
TKD DE L OCEAN
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
26 DECHAUD, Antony
ASSM TKD
Ligue Aquitaine
France
27 CHETIOUI, Adam
TAEKWONDO TRINITE SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
28 NEJI, Nader
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
29 DESBARRES, EMMANUEL
CAT S
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
30 OZBECK, LENNY
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
31 Ozbek, Eten
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
32 GUILLARD, ESTEBAN
KEFI TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
33 GANIEV, Wali
JEUNESSES SPORTIVES DE COULAINES
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
34 Legendre, Mathis
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
35 amri, bassem
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
36 Bouallegui, Rafed
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
37 SAEZ, Pablo
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
38 SUREAU, Hugo
ASSM TKD
Ligue Aquitaine
France
39 LEFEVRE, Enzo
SOJJOK KWAN
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
40 PERRIOLLAT, EDGAR
A.T.O.M
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
Espoirs Masculins -68 kg 28 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 GUILLARD, ESTEBAN
KEFI TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 NAMIR, Amine
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 Tahraoui, Yanis
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Ile de France
France
4 ANDRIC, Nikola
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
5 MURGUET, SACHA
TAEK DOJANG
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 CELIN, LYVESTONE
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Ile de France
France
7 IBISI, ADAM
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Ile de France
France
8 IBISI, ELIAS
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Ile de France
France
9 WENT, NICOLAS
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Ile de France
France
10 LECLAIRE, KYLIAN
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
11 CARRE, Anthony
TAEKWONDO SAINT PRIEST
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
12 SYLLA, Tijane
A.T.E.C AUBERVILLIERS TAEKWONDO ELITE CLUB
Ligue Ile de France
France
13 CHARALAMBOS , Ulysse
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
14 LEDEUIL , MARVIN
PUNCH NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
15 SACKO, Bala
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
16 HOLLER, PIERRE
CAT S
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
17 Ayat, Walid
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Aquitaine
France
18 ZAMATI, YOUSSEF
OLYMPIC ART MALAGA
Ligue Aquitaine
France
19 SAGORY, Jean-Baptiste
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
20 HAMAMI, AYLAN
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
21 DRONE, Louis
JEUNESSES SPORTIVES DE COULAINES
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
22 Legendre, Evann
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
23 Bouthouyak, Athman
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
24 benreguieg, younes
ASS SPORTIVE DE TKD DE VILLEBON
Ligue Ile de France
France
25 DJOMBERA, MOUSSA
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
26 chelali, azddine
ZEN DO
Ligue Bretagne
France
27 AIT BAKHALK, Driss
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
28 Bouraima, Yann
Taekwondo club Choisy le Roi
Ligue Ile de France
France
Espoirs Masculins -74 kg 16 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 FERNANDES, HUGO
KEFI TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Geargeoura, Louis
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 GHAZNIWAL, SEJAD
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 ABOUT, Emir
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
5 KADDAR, Aymen
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
6 Lilian, CLERET
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
7 LEPAPE, Pierre-Adrien
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 ELAROUI, Tristan
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 PANYASIRI PHONGSAVANH, ADAM
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Ile de France
France
10 AIT, Yacine
KEFI TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
11 KHALI, NABIL
TKD CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
12 kortli, abdalah
TAEKWONDO LONGJUMEAU ETOILE
Ligue Ile de France
France
13 HADJ-RABIA, Samy
USJA TKD HKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
14 OUAHBI, Oussama
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH
Ligue Grand Est
France
15 cazaux, adrien
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
16 JERMAMI, MEHDI
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
Espoirs Masculins -80 kg 14 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 BENJAMIN, Tom
CLUB ATHLETIQ DE MANTES-LA-VILLE
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 CURCOVICH, carmelo
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
3 KANDOUSSI, HAMZA
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
4 Gonzales, Bastien
KORYO DOJANG TKD
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 JEANNIN, LUCAS
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
6 lahbib, ismael
C.O TAEKWONDO LES ULIS
Ligue Ile de France
France
7 Chafai, Yasin
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
8 Florian Alexandre Roger Henri, laurent
ASS SPORTIVE DE TKD DE VILLEBON
Ligue Ile de France
France
9 BOULAHFA, ADAM
CHADRAC TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 BOUFAMA, Walid
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
11 ABDELKAMEL, MOUSSA
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
12 OUASSOU, ZAKARIYAH
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
13 abbou, adel
Cobra team
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
14 talhi, mohamed
Cobra team
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
Espoirs Masculins -87 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Clement, SAUVAGE
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 HUMBERT, EMMANUEL
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 Aitamai, Bernard
Le Mans Elite
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
4 TOURE, JEAN-FRANçOIS
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 BERRADA, NAOUFAL
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
Espoirs Masculins +87 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 RIASAT, Janghir
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 YOUSFI, salim
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 RISTIC, Alexandre
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
4 ARAYE, Loïc
TAEKWONDO TEAM 421
Ligue Reunion
France

Espoirs Féminines

Espoirs Féminines -46 kg 26 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 FELIU, ORANE
KEFI TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Montauban , Laura
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 GOURSOT, Célia
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
4 AGAOU, Khalissa
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
5 Tahraoui, Ines
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Ile de France
France
6 GIRE, Laurie
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
7 DARDOUR, Fatima
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Ile de France
France
8 Rehani, Dalya
HAUTE SAVOIE TKD
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 cazalin, Carla
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
10 CAZALIN, Chloé
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
11 GIL, MAELINE
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Aquitaine
France
12 YOUSFI, Souhaila
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
13 RAKOTONDRATIMO, MIORA
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Ile de France
France
14 BORRISSOFF, ILONA
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
15 VALAYZAK, ZOE
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
16 COFFRE, CERENA
TAEKWONDO IMPACT
Ligue Grand Est
France
17 Bonna, Clara
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
18 Dellenbach, Mallorie
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
19 SABBAR, Yasmine
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
20 EL HAMMOUMI, Ilyana
TKD FONTENILLES & L'ISLE JOURDAIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
21 BRIkh, Ines
A.T.E.C AUBERVILLIERS TAEKWONDO ELITE CLUB
Ligue Ile de France
France
22 Quang, Any-Celeste
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
23 IHAMOUINE, Ines
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
24 HEDDOUN, SEUKAINA
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
25 AMZERT, MYRIAM
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
26 neuville, lou
USC AFA
Ligue Corse
France
Espoirs Féminines -49 kg 13 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 FERREIRA, Sarah
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 ROUGETTE, Inès
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 AGAOU, Jenna
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
4 GUERIN, MATHILDE
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 LAGANA, Pauline
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
6 DELALANDE, CHARLINE
TAEK DOJANG
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 ALONGE, LIANA-LINH
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Ile de France
France
8 PLANTARD, Emie
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
9 PROTOIS, Lou
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
10 BELLOIR, MANON
TKD CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
11 IKHRAZZEN, MARWA
Tkd Poissy
Ligue Ile de France
France
12 VOLPATO, NATTIE
OLYMPIC ART MALAGA
Ligue Aquitaine
France
13 SHAÏEK, Sabah
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Espoirs Féminines -53 kg 28 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 AMON, Alexia
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 LOMBA, Dorcas
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 FREIMOUT, Loane
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 MARTINS-DUCASSE, Pauline
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
5 vallier, romane
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
6 Haddad, Khalida
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Ile de France
France
7 Hebbar, Nisrin
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Ile de France
France
8 OLIVIER, MAELE
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 LENNUYEUX, Alix
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
10 RAKOTOANOSY, Sahondra
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
11 ROUSSEL, Manon
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
12 fulcrand, suzy
Taekwondo Antibes Academy
Ligue PACA
France
13 DARNES, LUCIE
TAEK DOJANG
Ligue Occitanie
France
14 COULIBALY, CELIA
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Ile de France
France
15 SITTI, IMANI
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Ile de France
France
16 BERBICHE, LAURA
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Ile de France
France
17 ANCAROLA, MAEVA
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
18 LEQUESNE, Florine
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
19 Taleb, Sheyma
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
20 MEKHFI, Rekia
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
21 Bourreau, Nina
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
22 causse, estelle
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Aquitaine
France
23 Lelandais , Océane
KORYO DOJANG TKD
Ligue Occitanie
France
24 FRAPPEZ, Marion
TAEKWONDO CLUB SEBAMORSENTIN
Ligue Normandie
France
25 GAULARD, Anta
TAEKWONDO CLUB SEBAMORSENTIN
Ligue Normandie
France
26 ALBERT, Lilou
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
27 ROULLEAU, Léa
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
28 HARRIETTE, Perle
CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS PARIS
Ligue Ile de France
France
Espoirs Féminines -57 kg 21 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Drault, Lucie
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 ALBERT, Jade
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 CARDOVILE, Chanice
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
4 CARABIN, KANELYA
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Ligue Ile de France
France
5 TOLEN, Manon
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
6 WITTENDAL LOUVET, Orlane
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
7 OUCHENE, Hayat
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Ile de France
France
8 CURCOVICH, Ornella
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
9 LAFITTE, Romy
ASSM TKD
Ligue Aquitaine
France
10 Bousquet , Thais
Taekwondo Antibes Academy
Ligue PACA
France
11 Hoyen, Elena
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
12 NATHAN-SYLLA, Audrey
A.T.E.C AUBERVILLIERS TAEKWONDO ELITE CLUB
Ligue Ile de France
France
13 EL GNAOUI, Amina
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
14 BEN AZZOUN, Mayssa
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
15 Mlaiki, Anna
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
16 DAGNET, Miliane
USTE93 (unio school taekwondo elite)
Ligue Ile de France
France
17 Pihoue, Anaelle
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
18 BEN HASSINE, IMEN
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
19 Ait nacer, Noussaiba
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
20 AYA, GOUMIZ
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
21 BABEC, MARJORINE
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
Espoirs Féminines -62 kg 19 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 TOUMERT, SARAH
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 LACOSTE, Juliette
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 Mendy , Maïmouna
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Ile de France
France
4 KADIO, Kirch
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
5 YAKOUBOV, Karina
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
6 BAHRAOUI, Sara
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
7 Ferreri, Sarah
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
8 Polini, Lesia
CORSE TAEKWONDO GHISONACCIA
Ligue Corse
France
9 FRANCESCHI, Francesca Maria
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France
10 BLAIN, Meyli
A.T.E.C AUBERVILLIERS TAEKWONDO ELITE CLUB
Ligue Ile de France
France
11 Mbae, Naslati
Roissy en Brie Taekwondo-Taekwonkido-Hapkido Club
Ligue Ile de France
France
12 RODRIGUES, NOEMIE
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
13 HEBBAR, CELIA
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
14 SASSI, Shima
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
15 UNG, Soniarya
AEVB - USRO TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
16 BOUKERROU, Alya
A.T.E.C AUBERVILLIERS TAEKWONDO ELITE CLUB
Ligue Ile de France
France
17 SCHRIKE, VALENTINE
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
18 SOUIDI, FATIMA
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
19 RIFAI, KAWTHAR
A.T.O.M
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
Espoirs Féminines -67 kg 12 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 sulpice-timothee, si'ann
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Aquitaine
France
2 AMARA, NAIMA
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 EL OUAHABI, Anissa
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
4 PRINTEMPS, Lucie
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
5 TRACHI, LOUBNA
TKD CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
6 Califano, Lyna
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
7 BLITEK, CLOE
Roissy en Brie Taekwondo-Taekwonkido-Hapkido Club
Ligue Ile de France
France
8 GUYON, JEANNE
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
9 Roubaud, Prescillia
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
10 EL AOUDATI, OUMAYMA
A.T.O.M
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
11 LAURIN, Althéa
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Ile de France
France
12 MEHNANA, INES
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Espoirs Féminines -73 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 CACCIAMANI, Emma
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 SASSI, Della
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Karla, KRIZOUA
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
4 BERNARD, SANDY
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
5 Huynh, Elodie
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND
Ligue Ile de France
France
Espoirs Féminines +73 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 AVOULETE, soléne
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 Nelcia, MIZE
TKD CLUB DU DRAGON
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 OUASSOU, MOUNA
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France
4 OUASSOU, MARIA
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Ile de France
France

Masters 1

Masters 1 Masculins

Masters 1 Masculins -58 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Benabouche, Moncef
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE
Ligue PACA
France
Masters 1 Masculins -68 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ROUXEL, DAMIEN
TKD CLUB VICHY
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Segbenu, Edmond
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
3 PENCHENAT, LUDOVIC
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Delanis, Wesley
HWARANG T.K.D
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 PASQUIER, ROMAIN
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
6 YORO, Franck
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
7 Gorain, Emmanuel
CHUNG DO KWAN LES HERBIERS
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
8 LE PAPE, JEAN YVES
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
9 QUELENNEC, steven
Cobra team
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
Masters 1 Masculins -80 kg 16 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Iglesias, rodrigue
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
2 EMERE, MAXIME
TKD CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
3 Aznar, Antoine
ALPES TAEKWONDO SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
4 HENNI, Djamel
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 BONNET, Gael
ASSM TKD
Ligue Aquitaine
France
6 SALL, Samba
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
7 Marzin, Alexandre
KWANG MYUNG TKD DOJANG NANTES
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
8 ACCASSIN, KEVIN
Roissy en Brie Taekwondo-Taekwonkido-Hapkido Club
Ligue Ile de France
France
9 El Ghazouani , Hamza
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Ile de France
France
10 Drame, Issa
TAEKOO
Ligue Ile de France
France
11 Jobet, Leann
TAEKOO
Ligue Ile de France
France
12 FAYE, Diouly
USJA TKD HKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
13 AUFFRET, Damien
AEVB - TAEKWONDO YERROIS
Ligue Ile de France
France
14 REIGNIER, Guillaume
TAEKWONDO CLUB ROCHELAIS BAPTISTA DOJANG
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
15 JASARON, CEDY
TKD OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS
Ligue Ile de France
France
16 Yves, RATSIMBAZAFY
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
Masters 1 Masculins +80 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 GONNET, Steven
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 Kibali, Christian
TKD IL GIDOJANG ANNEMASSE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Damiens, Léo
Académie Toulouse
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 EVEREART, Jérémie
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Masters 1 Féminines

Masters 1 Féminines -49 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MEKINA, LUCINA
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Gillet, Maeva
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 Courtot, Maud
Taekwondo Club Belfortain
Ligue Bourgogne
France
Masters 1 Féminines -57 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 RENAUD, Diana
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 Marc, Audrey
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 BATIOT, Gwendoline
CAT S
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
4 BERDUGO, Audrey
TKD FONTENILLES & L'ISLE JOURDAIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 QUAIREAU, TIFFANIE
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
6 Lebbar, Rim
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Ile de France
France
Masters 1 Féminines -67 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Morgane, RICHEUX
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 Id Salah, Sophia
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 Debergues, Ludivine
KORYO DOJANG TKD
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 VANIER, MAEVA
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
5 MERBOUCHE, LILAS
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Ile de France
France
6 CHAUVEUR, MARION
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
7 MASSON, Camille
Yodanja taekwondo
Ligue Aquitaine
France
Masters 1 Féminines +67 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 IBORRA, CORALIE
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 VINCENT, JEZABEL
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
3 Bors, Valerie
Ocm taekwondo France

Masters 2

Masters 2 Masculins

Masters 2 Masculins -68 kg 12 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MAMI, Aomar
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 M'VOU, Aristide Wylfrand
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 FARRACHI, Vincent
LIONSTEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
4 Badier, Anthony
ALPES TAEKWONDO SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
5 Yang, Sébastien
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
6 polygone, thomas
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
7 FLEURENCE, Jérémy
LE LUC TAEKWONDO TOP TEAM
Ligue PACA
France
8 SEGUIN, Nicolas
TKD DE L OCEAN
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
9 FRANCOIS, JOHNSON
TKD DUGNY
Ligue Ile de France
France
10 SORN, Keoaphonsith
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Ile de France
France
11 Ayfre, Anthony
Académie Toulouse
Ligue Occitanie
France
12 Cardinal, Jerome
CHUNG DO KWAN LES HERBIERS
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
Masters 2 Masculins -80 kg 14 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 YOUDOM, Dugues
LIONSTEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 FRESIA, Laurent
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE
Ligue PACA
France
3 Olende, Damien
TAEKWONDO DOJANG SURESNOIS
Ligue Ile de France
France
4 Bassoum , Mamoudou
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
5 DIOUF, Badra
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
6 ZARON, Heidi
JEUNESSES SPORTIVES DE COULAINES
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
7 DA COSTA, Jérôme
CDT AVEYRON France
8 soyez, julien
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 KEN, ROSA-ARSENE
TAEKWONDO VINCENNES
Ligue Ile de France
France
10 DE LAURIERE, Jean
ASSM TKD
Ligue Aquitaine
France
11 DELEGUE, Alexandre
SOJJOK KWAN
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
12 LEROUVILLOIS, Damien
Yodanja taekwondo
Ligue Aquitaine
France
13 Castelain, Jerome
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Aquitaine
France
14 Thieuleux , Fabien
KTC Solesmes
Ligue Hauts-de-France
France
Masters 2 Masculins +80 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 KECHIDA, Abdelhake
AEVB - ASS TKD HAPKIDO ETRECHY
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 nonga mbog, fernand
TKD DUGNY
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 LOTTIN, Whiteside
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
4 mbacky, clause
TAEKWONDO DOJANG SURESNOIS
Ligue Ile de France
France
5 TSHIBALA WA KASAKA, Patrick
TAEKWONDO CLUB ROCHELAIS BAPTISTA DOJANG
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
6 Saint-Olympe, Jonattan
Bredon Taekwondo Club
Ligue PACA
France

Masters 2 Féminines

Masters 2 Féminines -49 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ZENATI, MEYSA
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 ZINEBI, Ouidad
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
Masters 2 Féminines -57 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 CALLIGARIS, AURELIE
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 falletta , marine
TAEKWONDO VILLEURBANNE ACADEMIE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 ADAM, MARLENE
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
4 TERRIBILE, EMILIE
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
5 SELLAMI, Hedia
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
6 SAFIR JOUENNE, Guenièvre
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Ile de France
France
7 MEDZA MBA, Ludovique
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Ile de France
France
8 Dimino, Stéphanie
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE
Ligue PACA
France
9 Poulnais, Synthia
Ocm taekwondo
Ligue Bretagne
France
Masters 2 Féminines -67 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Cecilia, Ligoule
CORSE TAEKWONDO GHISONACCIA
Ligue Corse
France
2 ESBERARD, Cathy
LE LUC TAEKWONDO TOP TEAM
Ligue PACA
France
3 aubijoux, jessica
Cobra team
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
4 Ballast, Elise
Taekwondo Club Belfortain
Ligue Bourgogne
France
Masters 2 Féminines +67 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 BOVO, MARINE
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 NECIB, Olesea
DOJANG ART
Ligue Ile de France
France
3 DAUTIN, FANNY
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
4 PONCELET, AUDREY
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
5 NTSIBA LOUMBA, Ové
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 MAIZEROI, Cannelle
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France

Masters 3

Masters 3 Masculins

Masters 3 Masculins -58 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 TOP, Phirun
LE LUC TAEKWONDO TOP TEAM
Ligue PACA
France
2 Marchand, Frederic
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
Masters 3 Masculins -68 kg 20 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 HUSSON, JEAN MARC
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Morisseau, Ronan
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 WAFFLART, GILLES
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 DUONG, Sokrin
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
5 HADDAD, Raphael
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Ile de France
France
6 AMARA, Rashid
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
7 TERRAK, HICHAM
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Ile de France
France
8 casimir, dave
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
9 EMPTOZ, Olivier
TKD DE L OCEAN
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
10 Djedje, Serge
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
11 NGUYEN, MINH-KHÔÏ
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
12 DUPUIS, CYRIL
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
13 MASSINI, Laurent
ASSOCIATION MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX
Ligue Ile de France
France
14 VIDAL, Stéphane
CDT AVEYRON France
15 Gasnier, Stéphane
CHUNG DO KWAN LES HERBIERS
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
16 PETAGNA, MARCEL
OLYMPIC TKD PUGET VILLE
Ligue PACA
France
17 AMIRA, Anthon
AEVB - TAEKWONDO YERROIS
Ligue Ile de France
France
18 parage, grégory
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Aquitaine
France
19 KARABOGA, Bulent
Taekwondo Club Belfortain
Ligue Bourgogne
France
20 KHOUIDI, Mohamed
CHOSUN TKD LIVRADAIS
Ligue Aquitaine
France
Masters 3 Masculins -80 kg 15 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ABAGA, Ulrich
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 ly, André
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
3 MONTELLA, Patrick
Hwarang Dojang NLM
Ligue Ile de France
France
4 BREDON, Cedric
Bredon Taekwondo Club
Ligue PACA
France
5 beroual, lounes
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Aquitaine
France
6 AFZALI, Rafi
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 AIDOUDI, Ali
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 PELLETAN, Dominique
ASSM TKD
Ligue Aquitaine
France
9 DECHAUD, Alain
ASSM TKD
Ligue Aquitaine
France
10 Poirier, David
Le Mans Elite
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
11 Berthier, Philippe
TKD DOJANG DE MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Ile de France
France
12 Galland, Frédéric
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
13 EL HAMMOUMI , Mohammed
TKD FONTENILLES & L'ISLE JOURDAIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
14 BAKAYOKO, Abdoulaye
CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS PARIS
Ligue Ile de France
France
15 ELAAMRI, Toufik
Yodanja taekwondo
Ligue Aquitaine
France
Masters 3 Masculins +80 kg 16 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 CLAIRET LOQUET, RENALD
PROVENCE SPORT TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
2 Chang, Kone
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
3 MELLOUK, Hamed
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
4 EMENO, Kevin
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
5 DUBOURG, RAPHAEL
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Aquitaine
France
6 raffin, olivier
TKD CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
7 Gereral, Eddy
TAEKWONDO DOJANG SURESNOIS
Ligue Ile de France
France
8 Mengoune, Blanchard
TAEKWONDO DOJANG SURESNOIS
Ligue Ile de France
France
9 ZIOUCHE, Nabil
TAEKWONDO DOJANG SURESNOIS
Ligue Ile de France
France
10 Lucas, Alain
TKD DOJANG DE MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Ile de France
France
11 bourand, stephane
ZEN DO
Ligue Bretagne
France
12 febon, Kodjovi
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
13 larhissi, hassane
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
14 LOUDOUX, OLIVIER
TKD OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS
Ligue Ile de France
France
15 James, GRIFFIN
KWANG MYUNG TKD DOJANG NANTES
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
16 MALBEC, Eric
CHOSUN TKD LIVRADAIS
Ligue Aquitaine
France

Masters 3 Féminines

Masters 3 Féminines -49 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sandrine, GIRE LARUE
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 Germain, Nathalie
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
3 DELAFOSSE, Marilène
ASSM TKD
Ligue Aquitaine
France
Masters 3 Féminines -57 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ROBINET, LAETITIA
Taekwondo Villeneuve Tolosane
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Burel, Anne-laure
KORYO DOJANG TKD
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 Eruam, Vénusia
KWANG MYUNG TKD DOJANG NANTES
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
4 DAVIAUD , Sylvie
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 PETIOT, Séverine
Yodanja taekwondo
Ligue Aquitaine
France
6 BONNAN, Nathalie
TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION ME KIM (TAMK)
Ligue Aquitaine
France
7 Chekri, Sabrina
Taekwondo Club Belfortain
Ligue Bourgogne
France
8 PHILIPS, Carole
Taekwondo Club Belfortain
Ligue Bourgogne
France
9 ROBET, Catherine
Taekwondo Club Belfortain
Ligue Bourgogne
France
Masters 3 Féminines -67 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Barbiero, Nathalie
ASS FORME ET ARTS MARTIAUX TAY SON
Ligue Ile de France
France
2 LUPORI, odile
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
3 HENNEQUIN, FLORENCE
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Ile de France
France
4 MANDIGON, Magalie
Magalie MANDIGON
Ligue Grand Est
France
5 ESBERARD, Marie-Laure
LE LUC TAEKWONDO TOP TEAM
Ligue PACA
France
6 JAULMES, Christine
SOJJOK KWAN
Ligue Poitou-Charentes-Limousin
France
Masters 3 Féminines +67 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Crémilleux , Céline
TAEKWONDO KOGURYU TOURNON TAIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 COULOMBIER, VIRGINIE
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France