Cadets

Cadets Masculins

Cadets Masculins -33 kg 16 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jibryl MARA
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Mathéis JEHANNET
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre
France
3 Yanis MESSAI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Titouan PAINCHAUD-LESBATS
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Alec RACHDONI
CSAKremlin Bicetre
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Théo CLERQ SUSINI
USC AFA
Ligue Corse
France
7 bryan MENDY
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE HUANG DI
Ligue Normandie
France
8 BINH TAM RETO
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Cyprien PELLé
hanches taekwondo club
Ligue Centre
France
10 Ismael BENAICHA
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Enzo MUSY
A.S. TKD SON MUDO MILLAU
Ligue Occitanie
France
12 MEHDI AMELHAYI
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
13 juliann SOYAT
TAEKWONDO LONGJUMEAU ETOILE
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Touhami-kadiri AHMADTAHA
TKD FIGHTING-CLUB
Ligue Occitanie
France
15 Mohamed- Amine FASSI
LANE XANG
Ligue Hauts de France
France
16 Nabil OUHROCHAN
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
Cadets Masculins -37 kg 26 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ELIAM BENYAHIA
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Oumar BARRY
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Mathis ALESIO--CAPOLINI
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Axel EXPOSITO
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Hugo MHOUMADI
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
6 Younès FILALI
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 Loic ONCINO
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
8 Antonio RAKOTONDRATRIMO
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Mohamed BAHROUM
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
10 Melvin LEQUESNE
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
11 Diégo DOS SANTOS
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre
France
12 Luka DECHAUD
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
13 Hugo DEFONTY
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
14 ismael DIOUF
TKD Club Palaiseau
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Adam KANDOUSSI
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
16 Alexis DEPRAS
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
17 AXEL LEHU
CHUNG DO KWAN LES HERBIERS
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
18 RAPHAEL BOUTHE
TAEK DOJANG
Ligue Occitanie
France
19 Titouan MASSENYA
EPPG-EDUCATION PHYSIQUE POPULAIRE GERVAISIENNE
Ligue Île de France
France
20 Nassim BEN AZZOUN
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
21 Diego ROBERT
TKD FONTENILLES & L'ISLE JOURDAIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
22 Akrame JAMAI
ECOLE TRADITIONNELLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
23 Melvin SENOU
S.A.C.A.M.P
Ligue Île de France
France
24 Younes YOUSFI
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
25 Gaëtan GUILLAUME
EURE'L TAEKWONDO JANVILLE
Ligue Centre
France
26 ENZO LUDWIKOWSKI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins -41 kg 32 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Khalis ALEXIS
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 NOLAN CONHOC
TKD SPIRIT 27
Ligue Normandie
France
3 ELIAM VARSOVIE
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Jo POUILLAUDE
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Bejane AFZALI
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 andrea FAGGIANELLI
USC AFA
Ligue Corse
France
7 Nabil OUAZARF
AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED
Ligue Bourgogne
France
8 Quentin DONNET
TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO HAUSSY
Ligue Hauts de France
France
9 Ethan OZBEY
ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE-VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Maël LELOUER
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
11 Kamil GHERAIRI
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Quentin AIRIAU
USJA TKD HKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
13 Logan LUPORI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
14 Yanis HADJ BENALI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
15 Kilyahn ROC
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
16 Eliott FOUQUET
hanches taekwondo club
Ligue Centre
France
17 Alan FERREIRA
hanches taekwondo club
Ligue Centre
France
18 Rayan ES SAHB
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
19 Nathan PRUCHNIAK
TKD FIGHTING-CLUB
Ligue Occitanie
France
20 Noah ABRADOR
ST LOUIS TAEKWONDO-DOJANG
Ligue Réunion
France
21 Quentin BARBERET
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
22 Zakarya BOUHAOUAL
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
23 THOMAS BRUNAUD
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
24 Anthony DORE
club 93
Ligue Île de France
France
25 Léon ROGER-MARMIé
KORYO DOJANG TKD
Ligue Occitanie
France
26 Ryad MAZZOUZ
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
27 Bazil ZEROUAL
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
28 Yacine BRIKH
CENTRE TKD DAUPHINE MISTRAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
29 Jean-Noel PAOLI
PIETROSELLA TKD
Ligue Corse
France
30 Sofiane EL GHAZZAR
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
31 Bouchaib SARII
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
32 KERIAN CHEVALLIER
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins -45 kg 25 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Abdellah MEZAOUI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 RUSTIN ARTHUR
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Helwan HAMON
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Noé KOMOU
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Thomas LAW-KWAI
TKD974
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
6 Baptiste BONNA
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
7 Alexis INFANTI
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Ethan HUY
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Mario BRATU
ROUEN TAE KWON DO ACADEMY
Ligue Normandie
France
10 Mehdi BENCHEIKH
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Timeo KRELL
TAEKWONDO IMPACT GEISPOL SHEIM
Ligue Grand Est
France
12 Maxime DUCLEROIR
CLUB DE TKD DU HUREPOIX
Ligue Île de France
France
13 YOUNES BENHARRAK
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE VAULX EN VELIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
14 Etann CHERAMY
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre
France
15 Kelian DEBUYSSCHERE
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
16 Badis SAIB
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
17 Enzo CALABRESE
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
18 Ilan HUBERT
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
19 Raphael CHAMAND
ST LOUIS TAEKWONDO-DOJANG
Ligue Réunion
France
20 MATTEO BACELAR
SPARTIATES TKD TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
21 BASTIEN BEGAUD
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
22 Piéric FAURE
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
23 zied HAMIDI
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
24 Moad CHATAT
ECOLE TRADITIONNELLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
25 ARNAUD NGUYEN
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins -49 kg 22 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Hamed DIAWARA
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Jawad BOUCHIKHI
TAEKWONDO SAINT PRIEST
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Mohammad Hussein BOUCHIKHI
TAEKWONDO SAINT PRIEST
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 KAMIL LAKHOUAYRA
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 Noam MUJOVIC
LEGS TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Noah CLERET
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Paul TETANG
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Ryan SALA
TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 Rynald SAAL
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Selyan BOUAITA
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
11 Yohan GRESSIER
A.S. TKD SON MUDO MILLAU
Ligue Occitanie
France
12 BAPTISTE DUSSAN
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
13 olivier RENIER
TKD FIGHTING-CLUB
Ligue Occitanie
France
14 LORENZO SCAFFARIA
TAEKWONDO NICE ACADEMY
Ligue PACA
France
15 Reda NAJI
A.S.C.S. Taekwondo-Hapkido
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
16 Lucas BIANCO-CRISTIANI
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France
17 yazid HAMIDI
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
18 AHMED SAOUD
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
19 ZIRI HOUAMDI
PUNCH NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
20 Reda CHADLI
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
21 Louka DEDDE
EURE'L TAEKWONDO JANVILLE
Ligue Centre
France
22 Yanis ZAMATI
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
Cadets Masculins -53 kg 24 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Moncef MIGUEL
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Yacine BENABED
MEYZIEU TAEKWONOD CLUB
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 erwann PHONASA
CHUNG DO KWAN LES HERBIERS
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
4 Karel BALLAND-MOREL
TAEKWONDO VILLEURBANNE ACADEMIE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Lenny VARSOVIE
TKD CLUB DE LIMEIL BREVANNES
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Mathis GNALY
TKD CLUB DE LIMEIL BREVANNES
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Anis MESFAR
TKD CLUB DE LIMEIL BREVANNES
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Adilson CAMALON
TKD974
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
9 Yoan POUX
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 Ethan BOUZIGUET
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
11 YANDRIC NGUILLA
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Thomas ALLARD MARTY
TAEKWONDO STEPHANOIS
Ligue Occitanie
France
13 ENZO JOUCLA
TKDEYME
Ligue Occitanie
France
14 JULIEN CEDRIC RIVIERE
ECOLE DE TAE KWON DO MAIN HO DU SUD
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
15 Konrad LAPOUMEROULIE
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
16 leo HAROY
TAEKWONDO LONGJUMEAU ETOILE
Ligue Île de France
France
17 POINTREAU FLORIAN
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
18 Yael POLLUX
team guyane
Ligue Guyane
France
19 Adam KHELIF
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
20 Mahir BENCHEICK
ECOLE TRADITIONNELLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
21 Ilyas EL BARAKA
ECOLE TRADITIONNELLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
22 Jassim FORTAS
ECOLE TRADITIONNELLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
23 Hugo LANDA
TAEKWONDO AGGLOMERATION EBROICIENNE T.A.E
Ligue Normandie
France
24 Hamza MRAIHI
TAEKWONDO 38
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Masculins -57 kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mohamed MENDY
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 DECLANN MAROT
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR)
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 zakaria OTMANI
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Oswin AGBOGBE-SALANON
TKD NEMOURS USNSP
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Dorian BEZIAT
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 Timeo MARQUINA
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 MARC ANGE PANNEQUIN
USC AFA
Ligue Corse
France
8 Allan LABIDI
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Ruddy ARAYE
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1
Ligue Réunion
France
10 Kenny ACHILLE
USTE93 (unio school taekwondo elite)
Ligue Île de France
France
11 NATHAN JULES
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins -61 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Edmond BADRE
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 KILLIAN PERSIA
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 Boukerou KAIS
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 IMAD BOUKARTA
CAT S
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 ilies SEL ASSABAT
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 SAPHIR ELKHIA
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 Emmanuel PAYET
TAEKWONDO TEAM 421
Ligue Réunion
France
8 LHUILLIER YLIAS
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
Cadets Masculins -65 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MAYEUL MOREAU
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Raphael ANCILE
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1
Ligue Réunion
France
3 Maxime BUISSON-PAMART
SERVAL IMPACT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Adem HACHAD
A.T.O.M
Ligue Centre
France
Cadets Masculins +65kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Tama TAPUTU
ligue de Polynésie
Ligue Polynesie
France
2 Alan SABOUKOULOU
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Omercan ALTINPINAR
TKD NEMOURS USNSP
Ligue Île de France
France
4 osmund AGBOGBE SALANON
TKD NEMOURS USNSP
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Alexis HERZ
TAEKWONDO VENDENHEIM
Ligue Grand Est
France
6 Loic ZEISSLOFF
TAEKWONDO VENDENHEIM
Ligue Grand Est
France
7 thomas DIJOUX BRUNO
TAEKWON SHIN SOUL
Ligue Réunion
France
8 Alexandre LY
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND
Ligue Île de France
France
9 julio MARQUèS
CENTRE TKD DAUPHINE MISTRAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 Kenan MUMINOVIC
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
11 Yerim FEDOUL ESPINOUSE
SPARTIATES TKD TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Cadets Féminines

Cadets Féminines -29 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Eva ROUSSEL
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
2 FANNY HERTER
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
3 Louann BARRIOT
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Féminines -33 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Linda DRIDI
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
2 Imène ZANZI
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 ANAIS ESPAGNOL
TAEK DOJANG
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 NOEMIE ESPAGNOL
TAEK DOJANG
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 Margot MOTTE
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer
Ligue Normandie
France
6 oceane ADANI
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO CLUB SARROLAIS
Ligue Corse
France
7 ELSA TONNERRE
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO CLUB SARROLAIS
Ligue Corse
France
Cadets Féminines -37 kg 16 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lehna ATTOUT
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Radhia HAMED
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Chloe MARIAN
TKD974
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
4 mariya BOUBETRA
CLUB BUDOKAN THIAIS
Ligue Île de France
France
5 ANAIS RENAUD
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
6 Safiya BOUAKKA
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
7 MARYAM KEBIR
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Madeenah BOUBACIR
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
9 Manon PAPPALARDO
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
10 Mia SOURIAU
ATKD Paris XV
Ligue Île de France
France
11 INESS COFFRE
TAEKWONDO IMPACT
Ligue Grand Est
France
12 Lina BOUDRIK
SERVAL IMPACT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
13 OLIVIA HOYEN
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
14 Nisrine EL GHIATI
ECOLE TRADITIONNELLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
15 Aya SENOUSSI
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
16 LEMAA DHAOUDI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines -41 kg 28 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Larisa HODZIC
TAEKWONDO SAINT PRIEST
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Jade MICHEL
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 Maelys CHANCROGNE
TKD POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 romaissa GUESSAS
Taekwondo Villeneuve Tolosane
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 Leyla TOUADI
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Médina PERRIGUEY
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
7 Yasmine EL OUAHABI
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
8 Inji BOUSSANDEL
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 KELLY VA NYIA LU
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre
France
10 NOEMI SALVAT
PUNCH NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
11 Boushra BERRICHE
TKD 78 GUYANCOURT
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Lola LAPEYRE
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
13 Lucie RAINGUENET
Aulnay Taekwondo Elite
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Selen UCAR
Aulnay Taekwondo Elite
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Manèle DRIHEM
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
16 Maïa DIAS
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
17 Chloe GAUTHIER
TKD FIGHTING-CLUB
Ligue Occitanie
France
18 LEA BENIBRI
CTKDK PERPIGNAN MÉDITERRANÉE
Ligue Occitanie
France
19 LUNA ZAMORA
CTKDK PERPIGNAN MÉDITERRANÉE
Ligue Occitanie
France
20 Aurélie BUTTARELLI
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
21 MAELYS ISSANCHOU
TAEK DOJANG
Ligue Occitanie
France
22 EMMA BRUNAUD
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
23 ANNA VINCENT
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
24 Wiam DEHBI
Hagwon Taekwondo Montauban
Ligue Occitanie
France
25 Camille PROTOIS
TAEKWONDO LUDRES
Ligue Grand Est
France
26 Lena SIGNOUD
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
27 Lou Ann PONS
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
28 Camille BEDUCHAUD BARBARAT
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines -44 kg 16 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 JOY BIOUT DE SALES MONTEIRO
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Fatima TRAORE
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 SARAH SEGLAR
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Rachel GUENET
17E TAEKWONDO DOJANG
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
5 Britanie ANTIER
TKD974
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
6 cloé MONTEBELLO
TAEKWONDO SPORT VILLAGES
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 ANAÏS DUNGLAS
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 ASHLEY SANTO
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 Halima KBIDA
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
10 Emma TARAHOUI
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
11 Cassandra NADALIG
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
12 Inès BENMOUFFOK
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
13 JADE FAIVRE
CTKDK PERPIGNAN MÉDITERRANÉE
Ligue Occitanie
France
14 Chaima MOHAMMEDI
USTE93 (unio school taekwondo elite)
Ligue Île de France
France
15 AMELIA NICOL
TAEKWONDO IMPACT
Ligue Grand Est
France
16 Sofia ZAHALI
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines -47 kg 15 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 DIVINE DAGNET
HWARANG EVRY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Mayssam MERZOUG
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Ines GIRE
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Julie MELLOUK
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 CALISTA SOUM
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 Eléa DAVID
ASS CAEN TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE
Ligue Normandie
France
7 DACRUZ FORTES DINA
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
8 naomi BONNEFOY
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
9 Maysane KAMKASOUMPHOU
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
10 MAYLINE MONTEIRO
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Île de France
France
11 wafa NADOUL
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Île de France
France
12 HADJAR AMMARI
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE VAULX EN VELIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
13 Sofia AYAT
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
14 AMELIA LEWIS
ASS. SPORTIVE DE TAE KWON DO
Ligue Occitanie
France
15 Jade GASSEM
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH
Ligue Grand Est
France
Cadets Féminines -51 kg 24 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 LILIA EL HACHIMI
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Alexane FOURNIER
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Lorine WITTENDAL-LOUVET
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Melissa WASSOU
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 ZAHIYA CHTIOUI GUIMIER
JEUNESSES SPORTIVES DE COULAINES
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
6 BOUAMOUD CHAIMA
GALLARDON TKD CLUB
Ligue Centre
France
7 Éléa DESNOYERS
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
8 Emma HINFRAY
POLE TAEKWONDO DUCLAIR VALLEE DE SEINE
Ligue Normandie
France
9 HOCINE AMINA
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Elisa CHAUVIN
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
11 Takihei ARIITAI
ligue de Polynésie
Ligue Polynesie
France
12 julie NGUYEN
PARIS TAEKWONDO ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Ranim GHANNAY
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
14 Vanessa COSTE
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
15 PENNANEACH SOLENE
SAINT SULPICE HUO YUNG CLUB
Ligue Occitanie
France
16 LEANE BROZAT
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD
Ligue Occitanie
France
17 Leyna KAMKASOUMPHOU
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
18 Emilie TANZY
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1
Ligue Réunion
France
19 NEILA KALOUSSI
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
20 Denya EL MADJERI
TAEKWONDO ROCAMORA VILLEURBANNE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
21 Louane LAY
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
22 INES LINOUBLI
TAEK DOJANG
Ligue Occitanie
France
23 Soizic SARRASIN
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
24 CHARLIZE BLANPAIN
RAMBOUILLET SPORT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines -55 kg 17 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 CAMILLE KEMPF DURRIEU DE MADRON
KEFI TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 sarah ASSOUIMI
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
Ligue Grand Est
France
3 youna LE POUËZARD
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
4 Emeline K/BIDY
17E TAEKWONDO DOJANG
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
5 Yasmine OUCHRIF
ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE-VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Sophia ABOUCADE
LA MOTTE GENERATION TAEKWONDO (LBGTKD)
Ligue Centre
France
7 JADE PANYASIRI
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
8 ASSIA BEN SAAD
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 Naomy SILVA
TKD FIGHTING-CLUB
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 Nevine KRIM
USTE93 (unio school taekwondo elite)
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Célia RAS-LAINE
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
12 Sarah HAMZIC
A.S.C.S. Taekwondo-Hapkido
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
13 Alia GUENDOUZE
Hagwon Taekwondo Montauban
Ligue Occitanie
France
14 MAELYS THIBAUT
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France
15 Aryham ZERGUINE
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
16 Teeyah DOUCET
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
17 Manelle MAURER
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines -59 kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Chaïma HEBBAR
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 JELISSA ENGONE-NGUEMA
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 Faustine GUIDEZ
TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO HAUSSY
Ligue Hauts de France
France
4 MYRIAM CHARIGNON
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE VAULX EN VELIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 amina BENREGUIEG
ASS SPORTIVE DE TKD DE VILLEBON
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Warda BENMANSOUR
USTE93 (unio school taekwondo elite)
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Yasmine EL JAAFRI
USTE93 (unio school taekwondo elite)
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Sarah TAGOURTI
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 Manel BOUZAZI
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 Sherazade DRABI
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
11 Alicia REY
LIMOURS TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines +59 kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Manon CEREZO
CIVILETTI PERFORMANCE CENTER-CPC
Ligue PACA
France
2 Maryssa BUNEL
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Fiola KOXHA
ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE-VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 loenie LANGOUSTE
CLUB BUDOKAN THIAIS
Ligue Île de France
France
5 SHANNA DELABARRE
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Rahma IMAN
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre
France
7 Alexia RANGON
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 Tessa TEERLINK
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
9 JANNATE RAIHANI
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
10 CHAYMA BEJAOUI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
11 MEYEUR ELORA
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France

Juniors

Juniors Masculins

Juniors Masculins -45 kg 21 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mikail DAGCI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 YANIS OUDAI
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 cedric TCHA
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
4 Evann NOLLET
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 FAUGUEROLLES HUGO
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 Adam REKIK
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
7 STEEVE ARBILLOT
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Antoine GLOC
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
9 Owen BOURGEOIS
TKD SPIRIT
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 HICHAM TAABDANTE
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
11 DIMITRI SEVERIN
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1
Ligue Réunion
France
12 Hamza BOUKARNIA
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
13 ISMAIL SLIMANI
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE VAULX EN VELIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
14 Clement CHARBIT
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
15 Kaïs FARHI
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
16 Léon PHANYANOUVONG
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
17 Dorian ABOUKIR
ST LOUIS TAEKWONDO-DOJANG
Ligue Réunion
France
18 Khaled CHABRILLIAT
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre
France
19 Ryad EL GHAZZAR
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
20 NAIM VINCENT
PUNCH NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
21 Sauer KERYANN
Cobra team
Ligue Centre
France
Juniors Masculins -48 kg 17 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ALHOUSSEYNI NDIAYE
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Lenny CHANG
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
3 Gaetan VACHIER
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
4 IMRAN HABIBI
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 WISSEM TOUATI
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Souleyman ALAPHILIPPE
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Kevin MICHAUD
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
8 Cédric RUNDSTADLER
ASSOCIATION TKD SARREGUEMINES
Ligue Grand Est
France
9 Axel DECHAUD
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
10 TOMMY LEE CHEY
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
11 Madjigaye GLé
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
12 Vikhit PHANYANOUVONG
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
13 Illyan AARIM
Taekwondo Villeneuve Tolosane
Ligue Occitanie
France
14 Gauvain GRIMM
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
15 CORTEJAIRE TOM
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
16 Romain MARAMALDO
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
17 Andy SUFRAIN
team guyane
Ligue Guyane
France
Juniors Masculins -51 kg 27 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 leo ATCHEKZAï
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Ali AFZALI
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 BENETTI ENZO
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Alix LELOUER
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 FLORENT HERTER
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
6 Gabriel ARNOUX
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
7 YASSINE DAOUDI
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France
8 THEO MIDAVAINE
AEVB - BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
9 MIHOUB RACHID
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 DAMIEN PENANNEACH
SAINT SULPICE HUO YUNG CLUB
Ligue Occitanie
France
11 Pierre MONTEIRO
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
12 ARMANI CATALANO
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
13 CEDRIC BERTILLE
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1
Ligue Réunion
France
14 Bilel HENOUNI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
15 ADAM HAQUI
PUNCH NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
16 RAYAN MOUTADAYINE
COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
17 Vincent MERY
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
18 Anas MOHAMMEDI
USTE93 (unio school taekwondo elite)
Ligue Île de France
France
19 Ali Kemal GÜNGÖR
A.S.C.S. Taekwondo-Hapkido
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
20 David SABATIER
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
21 Lywen NAINE
team guyane
Ligue Guyane
France
22 WALID SABBAR
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
23 NATHAN GUIRAL
ASS. SPORTIVE DE TAE KWON DO
Ligue Occitanie
France
24 Bilal CHANDAFE
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
25 Soufian BASSA
MUGUNGHWA TAEKWONDO CORSICA
Ligue Corse
France
26 Hugo PELEGUE
AEVB - SAINT PIERRE DU PERRAY TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
27 Élie-Awedouna ADOUABOU
EURE'L TAEKWONDO JANVILLE
Ligue Centre
France
Juniors Masculins -55 kg 34 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 DRISS HMADOUCHE
A.T.O.M
Ligue Centre
France
2 Kaïs BELLAHCENE
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 Zakaria HEDDOUN
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 AIMAN SALHI
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Thomas BRIAND
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
6 ROMUALD SELIN
TAEKWON SHIN SOUL
Ligue Réunion
France
7 SALAHDINE ALYKOIYI
TKD POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Wilman BERTILLE
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1
Ligue Réunion
France
9 Mohamed LOUASSI
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
10 AYMERIC LELOUER
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
11 Isac POIRIER
Le Mans Elite
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
12 lucas THERACHE
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
13 ALEXIS KEO
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
14 ALEXIS ROUSSEAU
TAEKWONDO ALBIGEOIS
Ligue Occitanie
France
15 NATHAN PROTOIS
PUNCH NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
16 ARTHUR PICO
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
17 Ayoub AIT NACER
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
18 Herwan ONANGA
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
19 Iles SAIB
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
20 GABRIEL CANAL
CTKDK PERPIGNAN MÉDITERRANÉE
Ligue Occitanie
France
21 Alix AUZOU
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
22 Nour BENSALAH
TAEKWONDO CLUB SPINASSIEN
Ligue Île de France
France
23 Thomas BEAUVILLE
A.S.L.N. TKD CLUB
Ligue Nouvelle Caledonie
France
24 Warrick GALLAND
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
25 Naleen FONTENEAU
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
26 Adam SMAILI
LANE XANG
Ligue Hauts de France
France
27 Simon ASSIER DE POMPIGNAN
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
28 Kais N'KOUNKOU
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
29 Jules SHARMA
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
30 Antoine BERNèS
SANKOFA TAEKWONDO
Ligue Bretagne
France
31 Ryad DRINE
S.A.C.A.M.P
Ligue Île de France
France
32 Adel AMDAA
EURE'L TAEKWONDO JANVILLE
Ligue Centre
France
33 Khalid ABOULHASSANE
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
34 YOURANE YEMMI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Masculins -59 kg 25 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MOHAMED EL MARBAZ
A.T.O.M
Ligue Centre
France
2 Ryles ATTOUT
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Heimoana TEHURITAUA
ligue de Polynésie
Ligue Polynesie
France
4 Arnaud DELRIEU
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Paul PHAM DANG
DJOSON TKD MAROLLES
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Ryan KOUKECHE
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Mayssem GASMI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
8 Angélo FERREIRA
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Ewen GRESSUS
hanches taekwondo club
Ligue Centre
France
10 Cyrian RAVET
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
11 EUDES AUDIGIER
TAEKWONDO ALBIGEOIS
Ligue Occitanie
France
12 Hugo SUREAU
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
13 Emre DIKMEN
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
14 Wassil KHERIBI
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
15 mohammed MESSAHLI
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
16 Haissam HADDAJI
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
17 David FAURE
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
18 Romain MOUCHET
TAEKWONDO CLUB SEBAMORSENTIN
Ligue Normandie
France
19 Rafed BOUALLEGUI
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
20 Keensley AFONSOOEWA
team guyane
Ligue Guyane
France
21 Adam AADMI
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
22 AHBATA SAAD
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
23 Maxime CHANTOME
EURE'L TAEKWONDO JANVILLE
Ligue Centre
France
24 YANIS BENHAMIDI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
25 MATHEO DEVILLAZ
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Masculins -63 kg 23 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Abderahman MEZZAOUI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Matar SARR
CLUB ATHLETIQ DE MANTES-LA-VILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Yanis HKIMI
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Pablo SAEZ
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 ZAKI AISSAT
LEGS TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Enzo COMPRELLE
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Sofiane SIFAOUI
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Sofian OUAZARF
AUXERRE TAEKWONDO UNITED
Ligue Bourgogne
France
9 Samy SKIKER
CKF Bondy
Ligue Île de France
France
10 THOMAS BOUDY
ASSOCIATION HWARANG 72
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
11 ELAROUI ELIAS
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
12 Ayman DJEZZAZ
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Mohamed KISSI
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Steven GUERN
TKD60
Ligue Hauts de France
France
15 Faïz BOUDJEMIA
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
16 Marco FERREIRA
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre
France
17 LENNY OZBECK
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre
France
18 Eten OZBEK
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre
France
19 Antony DECHAUD
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
20 LUCAS MULLET
CTKDK PERPIGNAN MÉDITERRANÉE
Ligue Occitanie
France
21 bassem AMRI
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
22 Dumenicu FRANCESCHI
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France
23 Jonathan ELISE
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
Juniors Masculins -68 kg 22 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lawrence FÉLICITÉ
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 ESTEBAN GUILLARD
KEFI TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 AYLAN HAMAMI
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Dylan LARGETEAU
ligue de Polynésie
Ligue Polynesie
France
5 ABDALLAH IZEM
TAEKWON MUDO BEZONS
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Florent MAILLOT
TKD974
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
7 IMAD BAKRI
ASSOCIATION HWARANG 72
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
8 ELIAS IBISI
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Jamil GHANEM
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
10 YOUSSEF ZAMATI
OLYMPIC ART MALAGA
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
11 Jean-Baptiste SAGORY
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
12 Ulysse CHARALAMBOS
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
13 MERLIN DERIVOT
CTKDK PERPIGNAN MÉDITERRANÉE
Ligue Occitanie
France
14 Yann BOURAIMA
Taekwondo club Choisy le Roi
Ligue Île de France
France
15 sacha MURGUET
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
16 Evann LEGENDRE
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
17 Yanis KADOURI
TAEKWONDO CLUB SPINASSIEN
Ligue Île de France
France
18 KYLIAN LECLAIRE
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
19 Hussan FILLALI
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
20 Athman BOUTHOUYAK
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
21 Yacine KAÏSMOUNE
TAEKWONDO 38
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
22 Sébastien MAGèRE
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE LAON
Ligue Picardie
France
Juniors Masculins -73 kg 14 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Hadrami OULD CHEIKH
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Elias HEMIMED
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
Ligue Grand Est
France
3 Aymen KADDAR
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Corentin CERVEAUX
TKD974
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
5 keny DESPLAN
CLUB BUDOKAN THIAIS
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Antoine BULOT
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Coody TORII
ligue de Polynésie
Ligue Polynesie
France
8 Luka TROJANI
hanches taekwondo club
Ligue Centre
France
9 Chokri KADOUSSI
TAEKWONDO SAINT PRIEST
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 ABDOURAHMANE LAM
COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
11 abdalah KORTLI
TAEKWONDO LONGJUMEAU ETOILE
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Yacine AINSEBA
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
13 Adam NAJI
A.S.C.S. Taekwondo-Hapkido
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
14 GABRIEL GUIRAL
ASS. SPORTIVE DE TAE KWON DO
Ligue Occitanie
France
Juniors Masculins -78 kg 12 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Tom BENJAMIN
CLUB ATHLETIQ DE MANTES-LA-VILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Enzo FERROL
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre
France
3 Anthony PASSERAT
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre
France
4 Medhi ANTAR
TKD POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Mohamed ANTAR
TKD POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
6 OSE GANFINA
CKF Bondy
Ligue Île de France
France
7 rayane MANNAI
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Île de France
France
8 ismael LAHBIB
C.O TAEKWONDO LES ULIS
Ligue Île de France
France
9 laurent FLORIAN ALEXANDRE ROGER HENRI
ASS SPORTIVE DE TKD DE VILLEBON
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Redwan BENMOUFFOK
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
11 Arnaud CARDON
TAEKWONDO ANNECY
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
12 Rémi BROQUET
TAEKWONDO GIVORS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Masculins +78 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Adam JLIZI
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 nathan LATHRO-SERI
LEGS TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Île de France
France
3 KEVIN TRONCHE
ligue de Polynésie
Ligue Polynesie
France
4 Salim YOUSFI
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Waris RIASAT
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Yasin CHAFAI
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre
France
7 Hamid HOCINI
ATKD Paris XV
Ligue Île de France
France
8 HALICE ADECHINAN LAWANI
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France

Juniors Féminines

Juniors Féminines -42 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ines TAHRAOUI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Any-Celeste QUANG
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 Angie VALLIAMEE
TKD974
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
4 Kyara VALLIAMEE
TKD974
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
5 IMANE TIGHLALINE
TKD VAL DE REUIL
Ligue Normandie
France
6 Clara BONNA
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
7 MIORA RAKOTONDRATIMO
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Dalya REHANI
HAUTE SAVOIE TKD
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 Laura MENELON
TAEKWONDO CLUB BELFORTAIN
Ligue Bourgogne
France
10 Melina BAALI
ECOLE TRADITIONNELLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
Juniors Féminines -44 kg 19 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Orane FELIU
KEFI TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 LOU NEUVILLE
USC AFA
Ligue Corse
France
3 ILONA BORRISSOFF
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Célia GOURSOT
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 ELSA BERBICHE
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Carla CAZALIN
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
7 Fatima DARDOUR
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
8 MAELINE GIL
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
9 CERENA COFFRE
TAEKWONDO IMPACT
Ligue Grand Est
France
10 Gladys DJIDEL
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
11 inès BRIKH
CENTRE TKD DAUPHINE MISTRAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
12 Mailys PRAT LAHIRLE
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
13 laura ABITBOL
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
14 Marya SIYOUCEF
ECOLE TRADITIONNELLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
15 Amina HASSANI
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
16 Souhaila YOUSFI
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
17 Melya HEBOUL
TAEKWONDO GIVORS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
18 KAOUTAR OUHROCHAN
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
19 MYRIAM AMZERT
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Féminines -46 kg 12 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 yasmine DJERAD
MEYZIEU TAEKWONOD CLUB
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Ines IHAMOUINE
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 Khalissa AGAOU
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Laura MONTAUBAN
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 SOFIA BERBICHE
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
6 VAN-ANH RETO
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Sabah SHAÏEK
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 Manon CAMATCHY
ST LOUIS TAEKWONDO-DOJANG
Ligue Réunion
France
9 Francesca CORNELLI
TAEKWONDO CLUB BIGUGLIA
Ligue Corse
France
10 Ilyana EL HAMMOUMI
TKD FONTENILLES & L'ISLE JOURDAIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
11 Agathe RABILLON
ESG taekwondo
Ligue Centre
France
12 ORNELLA AUJE
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Féminines -49 kg 20 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 LINA ZOUGA
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 SEUKAINA HEDDOUN
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 SIHAM RAFIQ
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Jenna AGAOU
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 SABINE BECHERAND
ZAZAI TAEKWONDO SUD AMIENS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
6 MARWA IKHRAZZEN
TKD POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Firdaous MENDIL
CKF Bondy
Ligue Île de France
France
8 LIANA-LINH ALONGE
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Lucie VITOUX
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
10 Emie PLANTARD
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
11 MERIAM MEBROUKA
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
12 Dayma GHANNAY
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
13 Lou PROTOIS
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
14 NATTIE VOLPATO
OLYMPIC ART MALAGA
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
15 Lana VILLERABEL
hanches taekwondo club
Ligue Centre
France
16 ADAMA SISSOKO
COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
17 CHARLINE DELALANDE
TAEK DOJANG
Ligue Occitanie
France
18 Nina BOURREAU
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
19 Manon BELLOIR
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
20 Aurélie GODELLE
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer
Ligue Normandie
France
Juniors Féminines -52 kg 24 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Khalida HADDAD
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Loane FREIMOUT
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 romane VALLIER
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
4 Sahondra RAKOTOANOSY
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Manon ROUSSEL
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Ines DONNET
TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO HAUSSY
Ligue Hauts de France
France
7 Amelia GUIDEZ
TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO HAUSSY
Ligue Hauts de France
France
8 Roselyne LE PENNEC
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
9 IMANE MOHAR
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
10 HAWA AJROUD
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Dorcas LOMBA
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Hanaley TETAAHI
ligue de Polynésie
Ligue Polynesie
France
13 Léa DUBOIS
ASSOCIATION TKD SARREGUEMINES
Ligue Grand Est
France
14 Ilona ADAM
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Sophia DRIEF
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
16 LUCIE DARNES
TAEK DOJANG
Ligue Occitanie
France
17 Océane LELANDAIS
KORYO DOJANG TKD
Ligue Occitanie
France
18 AIMY PERRIOLLAT
A.T.O.M
Ligue Centre
France
19 Marion FRAPPEZ
TAEKWONDO CLUB SEBAMORSENTIN
Ligue Normandie
France
20 Anta GAULARD
TAEKWONDO CLUB SEBAMORSENTIN
Ligue Normandie
France
21 Farah BERTOCCHI
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
22 mathilde BOY
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
23 TAINA JOHN-ROSE
J.S.S.E TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
24 ELISA KHEDDACHE
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Féminines -55 kg 23 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nisrin HEBBAR
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 AYA GOUZMIR
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 CHAHRAZAD EL YAMANI
ARTS MARTIAUX COLMAR
Ligue Grand Est
France
4 Manon TOLEN
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Marilou LE BEC
ASSAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 Lisa ENGELS
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
7 FARAH LAFRAYHI
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 Alexia AMON
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Estelle CAUSSE
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
10 Hayat OUCHENE
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Néria KIMIA MOUKENGUET
TAEKWONDO IMPACT GEISPOL SHEIM
Ligue Grand Est
France
12 Mei ZANZI
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
13 PAULINE RIBEIRA
CTKDK PERPIGNAN MÉDITERRANÉE
Ligue Occitanie
France
14 lina BEHLOUL SAMAI
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
15 Sarah BEDART
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Hauts de France
France
16 Elena HOYEN
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
17 Amélie REMY
TAEKWONDO CLUB BELFORTAIN
Ligue Bourgogne
France
18 Anais GOMEZ
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre
France
19 SORAYA BELARADJ
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
20 cleia BRARD
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
21 Léa ROULLEAU
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
22 Mayssa BEN AZZOUN
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
23 Sheyma TALEB
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
Juniors Féminines -59 kg 23 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 KANELYA CARABIN
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Louane MANNEUX
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre
France
3 MILIANE DAGNET
HWARANG EVRY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Kirch KADIO
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Farah HAZON
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Kawehi IORSS
ligue de Polynésie
Ligue Polynesie
France
7 Ornella CURCOVICH
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
8 Jade ALBERT
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Sara BAHRAOUI
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
10 maeva FAGES
S.O.M TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
11 Julie SENECHAL
CLUB DE TKD DU HUREPOIX
Ligue Île de France
France
12 CHEHINAZ AMMAR
CTKDK PERPIGNAN MÉDITERRANÉE
Ligue Occitanie
France
13 VICTORIA ESPIN SEDANO
CTKDK PERPIGNAN MÉDITERRANÉE
Ligue Occitanie
France
14 Elisa MICHEL
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
15 Alya BOUKERROU
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
16 Roeya CHEBLI
A.S.C.S. Taekwondo-Hapkido
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
17 M'Barka BENARFA
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
18 Océane D'AGRO
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
19 Sheryl MARLIN
team guyane
Ligue Guyane
France
20 Amy BOHARI
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
21 Iman BOHARI
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
22 Sarah FERRERI
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
23 Sakina HASSANI
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Féminines -63 kg 15 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Maïmouna MENDY
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Ambre HEURDIER
TKD2As LUCE, BAILLEAU LE PIN
Ligue Centre
France
3 YASMINE ABOUCHDAK
A.T.O.M
Ligue Centre
France
4 Shima SASSI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Siobann DELAYE
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 Axelle ARNAL-THIERRY
FIGHTING CLUB VAL DE SAONE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 NOEMIE RODRIGUES
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 SARAH TOUMERT
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Annabelle JONQUIER-NATIVEL
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1
Ligue Réunion
France
10 Carine GOMIS
PUTEAUX TAEKWONDO DOJANG
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Yosra KECHICHE
USTE93 (unio school taekwondo elite)
Ligue Île de France
France
12 EMMA ROSA BESSI
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
13 CELIA HEBBAR
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
14 TAINA WALDREN
J.S.S.E TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
15 TYPHAINE CRESSON
TAEKWONDO ANNECY
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Juniors Féminines -68 kg 13 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 jinane HADDOUTI
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Karina YAKOUBOV
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Lison GAILLARD
TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO HAUSSY
Ligue Hauts de France
France
4 Djeyilin DIMI-NIANGA
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Anissa EL OUAHABI
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
6 JULIE HOARAU
TAEKWONDO MAIN HO DE ST JOSEPH
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
7 Loubna TRACHI
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
8 Lyna CALIFANO
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
9 Khedidja ZERGUINE
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 Hanitea PATERE
ligue de Polynésie
Ligue Polynesie
France
11 Lucie PRINTEMPS
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Sedanur ASLANTAS
TAEKWONDO IMPACT
Ligue Grand Est
France
13 Alya LEMAIRE
Cobra team
Ligue Centre
France
Juniors Féminines +68 kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 AMBRINE ZERROUKI
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 KRIZOUA KARLA
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Djeyilin DIMI-NIANGA
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 kilirani JAGLALE
TAEKWON SHIN SOUL
Ligue Réunion
France
5 si'ann SULPICE-TIMOTHEE
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 Lydia Kenza BERREHAIL
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 Pauline AUDREN
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France
8 Kesia DIOUF
team guyane
Ligue Guyane
France
9 Maïssa BENCHEICKH
ECOLE TRADITIONNELLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 MIZE NELCIA
TKD CLUB DU DRAGON
Ligue Île de France
France
11 MOUNA OUASSOU
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France