Seniors

Seniors Masculins

Seniors Masculins -54 kg 18 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SAMUEL BEDART
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Bilal SAHLI
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Stéphane AUDIBERT
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 SWAN DRAI
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 tony CHANG
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
6 Alex CHANG
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
7 Denilson VARDAPIN
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB 1
Ligue Réunion
France
8 Youva BELABBAS
Aulnay Taekwondo Elite
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Julien MURRU
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
10 Mattéo ALEGRE
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
11 JABER MEZIANE
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
12 Ayman BOUTHOUYAK
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
13 Zackarya AZIZ
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
14 CLEMENT GALZI
FOYER TKD PRADES LE LEZ
Ligue Occitanie
France
15 SOFIANN CHEHAIBOU
SHO BU KAI DE NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
16 JONATHAN NOIREZ
SHO BU KAI DE NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
17 Bastien DELLENBACH
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
18 Samir ZEDIOUI
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Seniors Masculins -58 kg 21 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kyliann BONNET
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 NGUY STEPHANE
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Ali BENNADJA
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Giovanni QUAGLIERI
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Gabriel COLLOT
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Amir EL ACHEK
TAEKWONDO SPORT VILLAGES
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 Sébastien ALESIO--CAPOLINI
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 Alan PHILIPPE
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
9 Falilou HANE
Taekwondo Club de Creteil
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Gautier VALLI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
11 Théo LUCIEN
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
12 LIAM BETTE
OLYMPIC ART MALAGA
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
13 MATHIEU VIGIER
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
14 Ezzat SAOUD
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Gabriel SOARES
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
16 Noé PATOIS
SOJJOK KWAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
17 Ali ELMOUSAOUI
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH
Ligue Grand Est
France
18 carl BADAOUI
ASS SPORT DU BATIMENT ET TP
Ligue PACA
France
19 ABDOULWAHAB NDIAYE
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
20 DJESSIM AKKAR
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
21 Cyrian RAVET
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors Masculins -63 kg 28 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Dylan CHELLAMOOTOO
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Théo TOUTUT
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Benjamin RAYMOND
Taekwondo club Choisy le Roi
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Mohamed Reda BOUHJAR
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 Yanis BAHLOUL
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Nikola ANDRIC
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
7 ANIS HATIMI
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Youssef BOUSSETTA
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Wahid LARCELET
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Alan MOUROUGAYEN
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
11 Nader NEJI
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Mamadou SACKO
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Franck YORO
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Younes BENTAHAR
COMBS LA VILLE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Axel LUPORI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
16 Clément MARTINEZ
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
17 Mathis LEGENDRE
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
18 Guillian DRAY
USJA TKD HKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
19 Hasnain MALIK
Hagwon Taekwondo Montauban
Ligue Occitanie
France
20 IENNA ANGELO
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
21 Sofian POURQUERY DE BOISSERIN
S.A.C.A.M.P
Ligue Île de France
France
22 VINCENT GENOT ELSEN
SHO BU KAI DE NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
23 Kristopher LEFORT
ST GERVASY TKD ART ET COMBAT
Ligue Occitanie
France
24 miloud EL ZARROUKI
Cobra team
Ligue Centre
France
25 Léonard GRYNFOGEL
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
26 Mecky BETKA
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
27 Félix BAYARD
JAG EUN YONG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
28 DRISS CHELLAH
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAS KWON TE ZEN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Seniors Masculins -68 kg 28 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 BEAUDRIC BILENDO DUMA
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 MARVIN LEDEUIL
PUNCH NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
3 NICOLAS WENT
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
4 LYVESTONE CELIN
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 ADAM IBISI
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
6 KENY NSONA WA SAKA
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Adel MANSOURI
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Greg CAUDRON
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Shannon PETIT-PHAR
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
10 jimmy BEYA
Cobra team
Ligue Centre
France
11 Yanis TAHRAOUI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
12 GUILLAUME KERHOAS
HONG SANG NAE CLUB
Ligue Saint Pierre et Miquelon
Saint Pierre and Miquelon
13 Hugo GALLIOU
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Hauts de France
France
14 Amine NAMIR
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Mattis CADIERGUES
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
16 Raphaël POTIER
USJA TKD HKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
17 Alex TOULLAN
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
18 BENZID BOUKHALFA
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
19 MICKAEL HESPEL
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
20 Quentin DE ROMREE
Hagwon Taekwondo Montauban
Ligue Occitanie
France
21 Pierre HOLLER
SOJJOK KWAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
22 Driss AIT BAKHALK
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
23 Edouard FRAPPAT
ASS SPORT DU BATIMENT ET TP
Ligue PACA
France
24 Walid AYAT
TAEKWONDO CLUB PUJOLAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
25 Anthony CARRE
TAEKWONDO SAINT PRIEST
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
26 Joachim MOULIN-LEVET
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
27 BILEL AKROUTI
TAEKWONDO ST FONS METROPOLE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
28 ahtman BOUTHOUYAK
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
Seniors Masculins -74 kg 25 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 HUGO FERNANDES
KEFI TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Emir ABOUT
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 CLERET LILIAN
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 LEONARD MAMIE
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 BELAID ZEGGANE
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Hamady GAYE
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Aliou MANE
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Saif-Ul-Islam MKOUBOI
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Yasser KHECHAI
Cobra team
Ligue Centre
France
10 Louis GEARGEOURA
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Imrane BENAHMED
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Arafat MOUSSA
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Hauts de France
France
13 Christophe SELLY
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
14 MEHDI JERMAMI
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
15 Benjamin FRAGO
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
16 adrien CAZAUX
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
17 Samy HADJ-RABIA
USJA TKD HKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
18 Abdelilah ABOULHASSANE
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
19 Alexandre CASTERET
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD
Ligue Occitanie
France
20 Alexis PICARDO
JEUNESSES SPORTIVES DE COULAINES
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
21 NORDINE KEBAILI
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
22 Oussama OUAHABI
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH
Ligue Grand Est
France
23 Nabil KHALI
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
24 Djamel HENNI
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
25 STEVENS BABOURI
JAG EUN YONG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Seniors Masculins -80 kg 24 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 JOAN GALAS
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 EMMANUEL HUMBERT
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Hamza EL GHAZOUANI
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
4 AMARA KOITA
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Ynoussa SAWADOGO
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Hamza SAHRI
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Thibault LE NEPVOU
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
8 Matahi DAUPHIN
ECOLE TRADITIONNELLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 carmelo CURCOVICH
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
10 Emmanuel CHABOT
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
11 RICK BOISSY
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Gaël MONCEAU
USJA TKD HKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
13 Edouard DOURDIN
ORCHIES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Hauts de France
France
14 JULIAN BRABET
FOYER TKD PRADES LE LEZ
Ligue Occitanie
France
15 ismael BOUZID
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
16 Hendrix DORILAS
JAAMBAR TKD
Ligue Guyane
France
17 Bastien GONZALES
KORYO DOJANG TKD
Ligue Occitanie
France
18 lounes BEROUAL
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
19 MAXENCE AUDUREAU
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
20 Nicolas LEPELLETIER
TAEKWONDO ET EDUCATION
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
21 Timy PRETET
TKD Maisons Alfort
Ligue Île de France
France
22 Walid BOUFAMA
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
23 ADAM BOULAHFA
CHADRAC TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
24 Ali AIDOUDI
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Seniors Masculins -87 kg 18 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SAUVAGE CLEMENT
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Kevin EMENO
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Goran CASIMIR
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 M'bar N'DIAYE
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Steve KINSANSI
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Païvou GOMIS
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Iliess EL ASSALI
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Samuel VETOIS
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
9 joris JAGU
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE HUANG DI
Ligue Normandie
France
10 Waldeck DEFAIX
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
11 Kévin ROYAN
TKD DOJANG DE MORIGNY CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Ouissem YOUSSFI
SOUTH WINNERS TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
13 Janghir RIASAT
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Adama KEBE
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
15 Stéphane VERRANDO
ASS SPORT DU BATIMENT ET TP
Ligue PACA
France
16 THEO JEANNIN
TAEKWONDO LA GARNACHE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
17 MOUNIR DIAN
A.T.O.M
Ligue Centre
France
18 jordan MAIKOUVA
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Seniors Masculins +87 kg 15 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Christian AMBANG
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Steven GONNET
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Yoann MIANGUÉ
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Hicham BOUNY
Taekwondo Villeneuve Tolosane
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 Florian BAKULU
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 Shean DELOUMEAUX
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Félix REGNIER
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Whiteside LOTTIN
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
9 AMAYAS YEMMI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Omar EL YAZIDI
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
11 JEAN FRANCOIS VENON
JEUNESSES SPORTIVES DE COULAINES
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
12 Hayron LOEMBA
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Johany ARAYE
TAEKWONDO TEAM 421
Ligue Réunion
France
14 Loïc ARAYE
TAEKWONDO TEAM 421
Ligue Réunion
France
15 Tuarai HERY
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France

Seniors Féminines

Seniors Féminines -46 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Laurie GIRE
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Hajer MUSTAPHA
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 SARAH ADIDOU
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 serrah GAYE
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Chloé CAZALIN
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
6 Zoé VILAYSACK
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
7 Yasmine SABBAR
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Flora CHETOUANE
S.A.C.A.M.P
Ligue Île de France
France
9 SANCHEZ NORA
GALLARDON TKD CLUB
Ligue Centre
France
Seniors Féminines -49 kg 18 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 JEFFALI ANISSA
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 PARODI OPHELIE
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 GIRE LARUE SANDRINE
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 CHAIMA AMARA
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Maeva GILLET
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Sarah FERREIRA
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Tiavo RANDRIANISA
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Sarah BOUROUINA
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Mélodie AGNISSAN
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Pauline LAGANA
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
11 YASMINA AZIEZ
Académie Toulouse
Ligue Occitanie
France
12 Laurena DE ANDRADE
Hagwon Taekwondo Montauban
Ligue Occitanie
France
13 Vanessa TRUONG
Hagwon Taekwondo Montauban
Ligue Occitanie
France
14 Ouidad ZINEBI
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
15 MATHILDE CLARYSSE
TAEKWONDO ALBIGEOIS
Ligue Occitanie
France
16 Yasmine REHANI
HAUTE SAVOIE TKD
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
17 LAURA DIAS
TKD DUGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors Féminines -53 kg 26 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jade AMORETTI
KEFI TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Alix LENNUYEUX
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Laura SURIN
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
4 KIM MEDJANI
PUNCH NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
5 Sana AKRIMI
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
6 CELIA COULIBALY
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
7 LAURA BERBICHE
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Inès ROUGETTE
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Pauline MARTINS-DUCASSE
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Ines ASSOUANE
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
11 IMANI SITTI
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Isabelle COUVRAT
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
13 Kenza SAKHI
Cobra team
Ligue Centre
France
14 Mathilde DOURDIN
ORCHIES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Hauts de France
France
15 suzy FULCRAND
Taekwondo Antibes Academy
Ligue PACA
France
16 yeter KARA
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
17 Mélanie TOURNOUD
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
18 ALEXANDRA CARVALHO
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND
Ligue Île de France
France
19 Florine LEQUESNE
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
20 MAEVA ANCAROLA
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
21 MAELE OLIVIER
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
22 sana LEHOUSSINE
TAEKWONDO DOJANG SURESNOIS
Ligue Île de France
France
23 Marine FALLETTA
TAEKWONDO VILLEURBANNE ACADEMIE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
24 Estelle CAUSSE
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
25 Manon DESBIOLLES
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
26 Tamara ZLATKOVIC
TAEKWONDO ROCAMORA VILLEURBANNE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Seniors Féminines -57 kg 16 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Orlane WITTENDAL LOUVET
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 LAURYGAN CELIN
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Audrey MARC
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Chanice CARDOVILE
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Hanane OUHMMOU
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Romy LAFITTE
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
7 Amina EL GNAOUI
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
8 MARJORINE BABEC
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 SONIA HADDADI
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Noussaiba AIT NACER
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
11 Eva BERTHELOT
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
12 Anaelle PIHOUE
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
13 Jessica CHAMAK
LIONSTEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
14 IMEN BEN HASSINE
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
15 estelle FONTAINE
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
16 Sabina IBRAGHIMOVA
TAEKWONDO ROCAMORA VILLEURBANNE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Seniors Féminines -62 kg 19 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Valérie VIALO
TAMPON TKD DOJANG
Ligue Réunion
France
2 MAGDA WIET- HENIN
PUNCH NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
3 Juliette LACOSTE
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Oksana JOUBERT
ASSOCIATION MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Donya RAHAL
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Maureen NIVELLE
TAEKWONDO DOJANG 77
Ligue Île de France
France
7 FATIMA SOUIDI
MMMTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 CLARA MALLIEN
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
9 Soniarya UNG
AEVB- US Ris-Orangis Taekwondo
Ligue Île de France
France
10 BLANDINE MAGNE
TAEKWONDO ALBIGEOIS
Ligue Occitanie
France
11 Doriane HOMBOURGER
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
12 Francesca Maria FRANCESCHI
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France
13 KAWTHAR RIFAI
A.T.O.M
Ligue Centre
France
14 Soukayna FAKIR
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
15 Lindsay FULBERT
TAEKWONDO ROCAMORA VILLEURBANNE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
16 Jessica BALGUY
TAEKWONDO ROCAMORA VILLEURBANNE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
17 Roxane MARCONNET
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
18 Anna MLAIKI
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
19 Anna MLAIKI
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
Seniors Féminines -67 kg 17 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 CLOE BLITEK
Roissy en Brie Taekwondo-Taekwonkido-Hapkido Club
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Imane BEN AMOR
Taekwondo club Choisy le Roi
Ligue Île de France
France
3 NAIMA AMARA
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 HABY NIARE
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Sophia ID SALAH
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Emma CACCIAMANI
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Althéa LAURIN
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Ines NASSIRI
ASSOCIATION MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX
Ligue Île de France
France
9 BENEDICTE SIOSSE
HONG SANG NAE CLUB
Ligue Saint Pierre et Miquelon
Saint Pierre and Miquelon
10 SIANN SULPICE
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
11 Prescillia ROUBAUD
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
12 OUMAYMA EL AOUDATI
A.T.O.M
Ligue Centre
France
13 Axelle LUDWICZAK
TKD FIGHTING-CLUB
Ligue Occitanie
France
14 INES MEHNANA
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
15 capucine SOURIT
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
16 Philippine JOVANOVIC
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
17 NISRINE BOTRABY
ST ETIENNE TAEKWONDO KABLAN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Seniors Féminines -73 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SASSI DELA
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 NAWEL HOCINE
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Marie Paule BLE
COSMA SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Bintou DIAKITE
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Sarah BRAHIMI
ECOLE TRADITIONNELLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 Elodie HUYNH
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND
Ligue Île de France
France
7 ESTELLE VANDER-ZWALM
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
8 SANDY BERNARD
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
9 Camille MOUGEOLLE
SHO BU KAI DE NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
Seniors Féminines +73 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Cannelle MAIZEROI
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Maéva MELLIER
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Solene AVOULETE
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Lalli GOULAMOUSSENE
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 Fiona SOUCHARD
Cobra team
Ligue Centre
France
6 LINDA AZZEDDINE
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 MARIA OUASSOU
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Anne Caroline GRAFFE
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
9 LETICIA IGHIT
ST ETIENNE TAEKWONDO KABLAN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 Laurie SAADIA
Taekwondo Givors
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France