Pupils
Pupils A+B
Pupils A+B Female
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOMAYA AJOUAOUI |
ASSOCIATION SADAKA NADOR | Morocco |
Pupils C
Pupils C Male
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kobe VANSTRAELEN |
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost | Belgium |
2 | Simon HEYLEN |
ILYO Aarschot | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AKRAM LAMRI |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
2 | ilyas CHBABI |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rayven KAMPMAN |
Taekwondo 1tot1training | Netherlands, The |
2 | Muhammed MAAMO |
Pyong Won Diepenbeek | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mohamed DERFOUFI |
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem | Belgium |
2 | Deniz UYAR |
Pyong Won Diepenbeek | Belgium |
3 | Tiago CASCARDO |
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost | Belgium |
4 | Victor DE GREEF |
ILYO Aarschot | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Liam DHEUR |
TKD KORYO ACADEMY | Belgium |
2 | Leon SCHRöDER |
Sportcenter Choi | Germany |
3 | Ioannis FAZAKIS |
Pyong Won Diepenbeek | Belgium |
4 | Maksim MELDERIS |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
Pupils C Female
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rym EL BARNI |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | soukaina MAGHNOUJ |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carolina DE GREEF |
ILYO Aarschot | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARWA TAOUIL |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Belinay TOKMAK |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
2 | Aruna BRAUN |
Sportcenter Choi | Germany |
3 | rachida VAN GELDER |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
Minors
Minors C
Minors C Male
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eden BOURDIAUDHY |
TAE-FOON | Belgium |
2 | Alexander STAEREN |
Pyong Won Diepenbeek | Belgium |
3 | Camron ENVAIN |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
4 | Liano LAMOTE |
Pyong Won Diepenbeek | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ensar KEçECI |
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost | Belgium |
2 | Torre GOETHALS |
HTA | Belgium |
3 | kerem DUZGUN |
koryo grace-hollogne | Belgium |
4 | Zakariya EL OTMANI |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
5 | Djay NURMOMAHED |
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Driesen LARS |
TAE-FOON | Belgium |
2 | Senne VANSTRAELEN |
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost | Belgium |
3 | Kasper BECKERS |
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost | Belgium |
4 | Liam RIJKERS |
HTA | Belgium |
5 | Dex METHORST |
Sidokwan | Netherlands, The |
6 | Lucas FRANCISCO |
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) | Netherlands, The |
7 | Yusuf AYDIN |
Keumgang Genk | Belgium |
8 | ILYAS HACHLOUF |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
9 | Owen LEMMENS |
TKD SOUMAGNE | Belgium |
10 | Atharv PARIKH |
T-Joo | Belgium |
11 | Iljas ADIZOV |
Sportcenter Choi | Germany |
12 | Nedim YUNA IPEK |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
13 | TIMEO TARTARE |
ZAZAI TAEKWONDO SUD AMIENS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
14 | Yanis YAHIAOUI |
UNION SPORTIVE D IVRY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
15 | Sabry MAHTALLAH |
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
16 | MOHAMMED ADAM CRISTINA |
ASS TKD CLUB DE LILLE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Asterios GIOVANOPOULOS |
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost | Belgium |
2 | Ferre BOONS |
Taekwondoschool Keumgang | Belgium |
3 | mohamed ARBIOUI |
koryo grace-hollogne | Belgium |
4 | Abdoullah AIDI |
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem | Belgium |
5 | yasin ZOURAKHTI |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
6 | Rafael AMARAL |
Sportcenter Choi | Germany |
7 | Marco GERGELY |
Taekwondoschool Keumgang | Belgium |
8 | nail ZEROUROU |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
9 | BASTIEN MATHON |
ZAZAI TAEKWONDO SUD AMIENS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
10 | Ziyad AIT AISSA |
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO | Belgium |
11 | IDRISS REHIM |
ASS TKD CLUB DE LILLE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Driesen LENN |
TAE-FOON | Belgium |
2 | Rinne LIPHUYSEN |
Taekwondo Amersfoort | Netherlands, The |
3 | Rayan HUSSAIN |
Keumgang Genk | Belgium |
4 | Djyvano ZUIDEMA |
Sidokwan | Netherlands, The |
5 | Rami IKASRIYEN |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
6 | Nassim BOULAKJAR |
Brussels Taekwondo Team | Belgium |
7 | Lyvan MONFORT |
TKD KORYO ACADEMY | Belgium |
8 | Mutasim BSSISSA |
Sportcenter Choi | Germany |
9 | louay ZEROUROU |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
10 | nouafel LEE GRIEP |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
11 | Yanis AZIBOU |
NONG JANG SMILEY | Belgium |
12 | Emerik DHEUR |
TKD KORYO ACADEMY | Belgium |
13 | Sylvain GALLE |
UNION SPORTIVE D IVRY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
14 | AMINE MERSAL |
ASS TKD CLUB DE LILLE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ali CHEAITLI |
Keumgang Genk | Belgium |
2 | Mathisse RAEDSCHELDERS |
Keumgang Genk | Belgium |
3 | Jens HAUBEN |
AC GEWE WELLEN | Belgium |
4 | Stef VAN DEN BLIEK |
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) | Netherlands, The |
5 | huseyin ARSLAN |
koryo grace-hollogne | Belgium |
6 | Alperen AYDIN |
Keumgang Genk | Belgium |
7 | Jorre MARTENS |
Pyong Won Diepenbeek | Belgium |
8 | zayd EL HADDAOUI |
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO | Belgium |
9 | yassin CHBABI |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mats WILLEMS |
TAE-FOON | Belgium |
2 | Anouar OUASS |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
3 | Yavor DIMITROV |
Sportcenter Choi | Germany |
4 | Tom PAQUAY |
Tae Kwon theux | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rik VERBAANDERT |
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) | Netherlands, The |
2 | Mohamed reda RAMI |
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO | Belgium |
Minors C Female
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Meryem AZAHAF |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
2 | Sarah AZAHAF |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
3 | Sanaa EL BARNI |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
4 | Hidaya BELKEBIR |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
5 | DENISA MANGO |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
6 | Touayba KASMI |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Enora BOURDHIAUDHY |
TAE-FOON | Belgium |
2 | Nisha BATTISTINI |
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost | Belgium |
3 | Luna VAN LEEUWEN |
Taekwondo School Henk Meijer | Netherlands, The |
4 | Tinne WAERZEGGERS |
Taekwondoschool Keumgang | Belgium |
5 | Wafae YACHCHOU |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
6 | OUMNYA OUAHMAN |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
7 | Lindsay HAINE |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
8 | Marie HOETERICKX |
ILYO Aarschot | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lina AFAILAL |
Sin Nyon Oudenaarde | Belgium |
2 | Sara MASSOUDI |
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem | Belgium |
3 | Anissa LOULTITI |
Hwarang Maaseik | Belgium |
4 | Deondra BRIJNAERT |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
5 | Alicia BADJI |
Taekwondoschool Keumgang | Belgium |
6 | merel OCKELOEN |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
7 | Camille HELEVEN |
Pyong Won Diepenbeek | Belgium |
8 | Leen ALLOUSH |
Taekwondo 1tot1training | Netherlands, The |
9 | Skye LEMMENS |
HTA | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dina AAZANE |
Taekwondo Amersfoort | Netherlands, The |
2 | Nisa TIGHADOUIN |
Taekwondo Amersfoort | Netherlands, The |
3 | Gabriella DAVIDS |
Taekwondo School Henk Meijer | Netherlands, The |
4 | Izel ULKER |
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem | Belgium |
5 | Adjara KALLO |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
6 | Salma SALL |
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO | Belgium |
7 | fikra ZINOUNE |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
8 | Nour Augustine LABDOUNI |
ASS TKD CLUB DE LILLE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
9 | Axelle GALA |
HTA | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anouk RIJKX |
TAE-FOON | Belgium |
2 | yasmina IJAOUANE |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
3 | Kato PLAISIER |
Chingu Alken vzw | Belgium |
4 | HAJAR MISITA |
ASS TKD CLUB DE LILLE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
5 | IHSANE KADOURI |
ASS TKD CLUB DE LILLE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
6 | NAILA MERSAL |
ASS TKD CLUB DE LILLE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Belinay DURUSOY |
Keumgang Genk | Belgium |
2 | Yusra CEKIC |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
3 | meysan MAGHNOUJ |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
4 | Elif YUKSEL |
Pyong Won Diepenbeek | Belgium |
5 | Havin MAAMO |
Pyong Won Diepenbeek | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charissa KRIKKEN |
Sidokwan | Netherlands, The |
2 | Sophia RODICKER |
Pyong Won Diepenbeek | Belgium |
3 | Arlinda SHEHU |
Hwarang Maaseik | Belgium |
4 | Helena MACHIELS |
Taekwondo Academy Pyong Won vzw | Belgium |
5 | SELIN AKSOY |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
6 | manal BARKANI |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
Cadets
Cadets A+B
Cadets A+B Male
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Liam PREUVENEERS |
Taekwondoschool Keumgang | Belgium |
2 | MOHAMED AJOUAOUI |
ASSOCIATION SADAKA NADOR | Morocco |
3 | YASSINE HAJJOUJI |
ASSOCIATION SADAKA NADOR | Morocco |
4 | Xander CASSEAU |
ILYO Aarschot | Belgium |
5 | Fadel ASTITOU |
Tkd Saadat Kortrijk | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Keith YEW |
Taekwondo School Henk Meijer | Netherlands, The |
2 | Youssef YAAKOUBI |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Wes VANDECAUTER |
ILYO Aarschot | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ismael DE LIMA |
Sidokwan | Netherlands, The |
2 | Jordhan VROEGH |
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) | Netherlands, The |
3 | Nizar NAOUIS |
T-Joo | Belgium |
4 | Youssef MAZOUZ |
UNION SPORTIVE D IVRY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Nordine KHALID |
Tkd Saadat Kortrijk | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Djayden ZUIDEMA |
Sidokwan | Netherlands, The |
2 | RAYAN ZFIZEF |
ASS TKD CLUB DE LILLE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ediz MITIS |
TAE-FOON | Belgium |
2 | SVEN RIGTERING |
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) | Netherlands, The |
3 | Elias VANKETS |
Taekwondoschool Keumgang | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miguel MOLENAAR |
Sidokwan | Netherlands, The |
2 | ANAS OUIRINI |
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) | Netherlands, The |
3 | Abbas JADOUEZADEH |
Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg | Luxembourg |
4 | Umalat NAGAEV |
TPA | Belgium |
5 | omar EL AZOUZI |
ASS TKD CLUB DE LILLE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lewis RUMOKOY |
TKD Oude Luttikhuis | Netherlands, The |
Cadets A+B Female
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joy VAN LEEUWEN |
Taekwondo School Henk Meijer | Netherlands, The |
2 | Zoë LEMMENS |
HTA | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Serina BADJI |
Taekwondoschool Keumgang | Belgium |
2 | safia BOUASSA |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
3 | Yara RIJNBEEK |
Taekwondo 1tot1training | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aysu COLAK |
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost | Belgium |
2 | Jolisa LALEMAN |
Taekwondoschool Keumgang | Belgium |
3 | Charissa MAAIL |
Sidokwan | Netherlands, The |
4 | Ziyao WANG |
Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg | Luxembourg |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Luna QUINT |
TKD Oude Luttikhuis | Netherlands, The |
2 | Sara IBRAHIM |
Taekwondo 1tot1training | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ DAVID RICHARD |
TKD Oude Luttikhuis | Netherlands, The |
2 | NIELLE VROEGH |
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | naz DAYI |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
Cadets C
Cadets C Male
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | lucas MAENHOUT |
koryo grace-hollogne | Belgium |
2 | Noah ELENBAAS |
HwaRang Dragon Taekwondo | Netherlands, The |
3 | Angelo SOLAMI |
TKD SOUMAGNE | Belgium |
4 | ARTHUR SPRIMONT |
ZAZAI TAEKWONDO SUD AMIENS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathias KOKINIDIS |
Keumgang Genk | Belgium |
2 | Metehan MERMER |
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost | Belgium |
3 | Ibrahim HUSSAIN |
Keumgang Genk | Belgium |
4 | Fadi EL HAJJAJI |
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem | Belgium |
5 | Boubakar SOW |
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem | Belgium |
6 | Ardian SADIKU |
Hwarang Maaseik | Belgium |
7 | Gohan LAVERGNE |
TKD SOUMAGNE | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyrone KENENS |
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost | Belgium |
2 | Milan ANDRIES |
Taekwondoschool Keumgang | Belgium |
3 | Shako BAKIR |
Taekwondoschool Keumgang | Belgium |
4 | Ahmed Kaan AYDIN |
Keumgang Genk | Belgium |
5 | Thomas EIMERMANN |
Taekwondo Amersfoort | Netherlands, The |
6 | Evan LEMMENS |
TKD SOUMAGNE | Belgium |
7 | Anas BELHADI |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
8 | Jenne CRAB |
ILYO Aarschot | Belgium |
9 | Vince PLACIDO |
Keumgang Genk | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mert MERMER |
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost | Belgium |
2 | Adam ALBASTOV |
TKD SOUMAGNE | Belgium |
3 | Anis DALI |
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ensar SAY |
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem | Belgium |
2 | Haddouti AYMAN |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
3 | Dylan MONFORT |
TKD KORYO ACADEMY | Belgium |
4 | Kenan Osman ALBAYRAK |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
5 | Enzo ALONGE |
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG | Belgium |
6 | Dylan TEN HARTOG |
TKD Oude Luttikhuis | Netherlands, The |
7 | florant CLOSSET |
Tae Kwon theux | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sina HABIBBOUR |
Keumgang Genk | Belgium |
2 | Timéo GRIBAUMONT |
TKD KORYO ACADEMY | Belgium |
3 | Mathias DEROC |
UNION SPORTIVE D IVRY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Youssef AL KHAYAT |
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem | Belgium |
2 | Mohamed ali SBAI TANGI |
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taha HUSSAIN |
Keumgang Genk | Belgium |
2 | amir ITZARI |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Reda AFFRANE |
Chingu Alken vzw | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Seth GODY |
Chingu Alken vzw | Belgium |
Cadets C Female
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Raihanna BOUMBAREK |
Keumgang Genk | Belgium |
2 | Fenna BOA |
Pyong Won Diepenbeek | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nisa OZCAN |
Keumgang Genk | Belgium |
2 | Lyana WOJCIECHOWSKI |
AC GEWE WELLEN | Belgium |
3 | Amélie CLAES |
HTA | Belgium |
4 | Noa BECKERS |
Taekwondoschool Keumgang | Belgium |
5 | Kimya KITOKO |
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem | Belgium |
6 | Dina MONJI |
HwaRang Dragon Taekwondo | Netherlands, The |
7 | YOUSRA OUAHMAN |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
8 | Clara PAPIA |
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Feyza KILIC |
HTA | Belgium |
2 | Leila BOULHAJAF |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
3 | Soumaya EL GHARRAFI |
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO | Belgium |
4 | INTISAR KADOURI |
ASS TKD CLUB DE LILLE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Loïs VAN WESEMAEL |
Taekwondoschool Keumgang | Belgium |
2 | Emy VAN DEN BOOMEN |
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) | Netherlands, The |
3 | Nour FALLAH |
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem | Belgium |
4 | Chaimae RAMI |
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO | Belgium |
5 | Iris LOUIS |
TKD KORYO ACADEMY | Belgium |
6 | fatima BOULBOUL |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
7 | Arina ADIZOV |
Sportcenter Choi | Germany |
8 | Julie BARBé |
T-Joo | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Morgan SOERS |
AC GEWE WELLEN | Belgium |
2 | Xavienna BELGRAEF |
HwaRang Dragon Taekwondo | Netherlands, The |
3 | Maram MASELLATY |
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO | Belgium |
4 | Alicia KAMAR |
Taekwondo 1tot1training | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maud VANINBROUKX |
Taekwondoschool Keumgang | Belgium |
2 | Asya ULKER |
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem | Belgium |
3 | Cherif BAH |
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO | Belgium |
4 | Marwa BOUYAHIA |
HwaRang Dragon Taekwondo | Netherlands, The |
5 | amira ZAMMOURY |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
6 | hasret NISA SENSOY |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sam TIMMERMANS |
AC GEWE WELLEN | Belgium |
2 | chaima BOUBGAL |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Berra ERBAS |
Keumgang Genk | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | brena ANGELA |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
Juniors
Juniors A+B
Juniors A+B Male
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JOEP VAN LIMPT |
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) | Netherlands, The |
2 | Azouz MAZOUZ |
UNION SPORTIVE D IVRY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Helder ANTUNES |
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Ayman FILALI HAFIDI |
Tkd Saadat Kortrijk | Belgium |
5 | Rayan JAMI |
Tkd Saadat Kortrijk | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Robin WESTERLAAN |
Sidokwan | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HUGO SPRIMONT |
ZAZAI TAEKWONDO SUD AMIENS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Maxime LALIER |
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Noah LEMMENS |
HTA | Belgium |
2 | Guillaume VAN PASSEL |
Taekwondoschool Keumgang | Belgium |
3 | Ayoub TANTAN |
Sportcenter Choi | Germany |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Semuel YEW |
Taekwondo School Henk Meijer | Netherlands, The |
2 | Delano ZUIDEMA |
Sidokwan | Netherlands, The |
3 | Sjoerd VAN DER MEER |
Taekwondo Academy Almere | Netherlands, The |
4 | Nathan VERLEYEN |
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aïman KAROUN |
Daeryon Aalst | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Roy VAN WANROOIJ |
Taekwondo Tapia | Netherlands, The |
2 | Troy CAMMAERTS |
Taekwondoschool Keumgang | Belgium |
3 | Eddine PUISSESSEAU |
Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg | Luxembourg |
4 | Stan BEEKMAN |
Taekwondo 1tot1training | Netherlands, The |
5 | Mathias TAPA |
Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg | Luxembourg |
6 | Adam DALI |
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thieu BEELE |
Chingu Alken vzw | Belgium |
2 | Kian BAHRAMI |
Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg | Luxembourg |
3 | Lasse STROH |
Kampfkunstverein Cheong Do e.V. | Germany |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Berkay KUT |
Sportcenter Choi | Germany |
Juniors A+B Female
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah UZUN |
Taekwondo Amersfoort | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elien RABAUT |
Taekwondoschool Keumgang | Belgium |
2 | Amelie VAN PASSEL |
Taekwondoschool Keumgang | Belgium |
3 | Hanne WAERZEGGERS |
Taekwondoschool Keumgang | Belgium |
4 | Lieke HELING |
Sidokwan | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ylva PARADISO |
Keumgang Genk | Belgium |
2 | Hannah LAENENS |
Taekwondoschool Keumgang | Belgium |
3 | SUZANNE DE KEIZER |
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) | Netherlands, The |
4 | Sophia KOOTER |
Taekwondo Academy Almere | Netherlands, The |
5 | YOUSRA BOULHAJAF |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caroline VOLDERS |
Taekwondoschool Keumgang | Belgium |
2 | Imane AL AHMADI |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
3 | nada MAGHNOUJ |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
4 | Jenna SCHWITZ |
Taekwondo Vichten Team Kyorugi | Luxembourg |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniela OOST |
Sidokwan | Netherlands, The |
2 | maha HOUSNI |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
3 | NISRINE EL AZOUZI |
ASS TKD CLUB DE LILLE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EVA MOORS |
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | joyce NTAYA |
koryo grace-hollogne | Belgium |
2 | Noeëlla VAN DAMS |
Taekwondo Academy Almere | Netherlands, The |
Juniors C
Juniors C Male
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Domenico DE FRANCESCO |
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG | Belgium |
2 | Wout DE LAFONTEYNE |
ILYO Aarschot | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clemens EIMERMANN |
Taekwondo Amersfoort | Netherlands, The |
2 | Omar AIT EL CADI |
Hwarang Maaseik | Belgium |
3 | safi CHACHO |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
4 | Wahe MOERADGANIAN |
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) | Netherlands, The |
5 | Amir BELKACEMI |
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Axel RAMBAUD |
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abil EIMERMANN |
Taekwondo Amersfoort | Netherlands, The |
2 | Riad EL IBRAHIMI |
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem | Belgium |
3 | Naim GHORDOU |
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem | Belgium |
4 | tamir BOUASSAOUI |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abdouallah AL GOUL |
Taekwondo Amersfoort | Netherlands, The |
2 | Brecht BUYSSE |
ILYO Aarschot | Belgium |
3 | Anas HASSANI |
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Paul VIVIER |
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mohammad ALKHAYAT |
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem | Belgium |
2 | Ismael BENJAMIA |
TKD SOUMAGNE | Belgium |
3 | Noa BRAUN |
Sportcenter Choi | Germany |
4 | Gust PENDERS |
Chingu Alken vzw | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yusuf CEKIC |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentin CLEON |
UNION SPORTIVE D IVRY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Juniors C Female
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Asli AYDIN |
Keumgang Genk | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | yasemin DUZGUN |
koryo grace-hollogne | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Islam AL GOUL |
Taekwondo Amersfoort | Netherlands, The |
2 | Ahlam BOUMRAH |
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem | Belgium |
3 | Danielle REIJN |
HwaRang Dragon Taekwondo | Netherlands, The |
4 | IMANE EL GARTIT |
ASS TKD CLUB DE LILLE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | sara DYATI |
koryo grace-hollogne | Belgium |
2 | Falke SCHOOFS |
Chingu Alken vzw | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anaelle LEMMENS |
TKD SOUMAGNE | Belgium |
2 | Lamyae YAACOUBI |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Irem IPEKLI |
Keumgang Genk | Belgium |
2 | Ghazal ALAVI |
Daeryon Aalst | Belgium |
3 | Djenaba BAH |
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eva KEESOM |
HwaRang Dragon Taekwondo | Netherlands, The |
Seniors
Seniors A+B
Seniors A+B Male
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Djebril BAHROUM |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Robert Samuels MARTEY |
Megjorie Taekwondo Academy | Ghana |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juan MARTINEZ |
Taekwondo Kriss | Belgium |
2 | Jesse VAN VULPEN |
Taekwondoschool Keumgang | Belgium |
3 | Salahedine HASSANI |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
4 | Max VAN DER WERF |
TS Hilversum | Netherlands, The |
5 | Kaj ZANONI |
TKD Oude Luttikhuis | Netherlands, The |
6 | Keryann SAUER |
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lee AKGUL |
TPA | Belgium |
2 | Maisam MOHAMMADI |
Taekwondo Club Kourosh Roeselare | Belgium |
3 | Aymen ACHNINE |
Taekwondo Eindhoven | Netherlands, The |
4 | Andy SPRIMONT |
ZAZAI TAEKWONDO SUD AMIENS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
5 | Dalny DALALOY |
UNION SPORTIVE D IVRY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | YOUSSEF NGADI |
ASS TKD CLUB DE LILLE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nigel TIMMERS |
Taekwondo Tapia | Netherlands, The |
2 | Rodions GRISKEVICS |
Keumgang Genk | Belgium |
3 | Andes CAMMAERTS |
Taekwondoschool Keumgang | Belgium |
4 | Dorian BOUILLON |
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem | Belgium |
5 | Aziz IPEK |
TPA | Belgium |
6 | Maximilian BITNER |
Armare Mainz | Germany |
7 | Egers ALIU |
Arna Taekwondo Academy | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cihan KARABACAK |
Keumgang Genk | Belgium |
2 | Mohammed JEBAR |
Taekwondo Kriss | Belgium |
3 | Ted BRILHUIS |
TKD Oude Luttikhuis | Netherlands, The |
4 | Chadrack LUNGUNGU |
Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg | Luxembourg |
5 | Sidney DE VREEDE |
Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht | Netherlands, The |
6 | Odin BERNARD |
Taekwondo 1tot1training | Netherlands, The |
7 | Lechano JULIANA |
Taekwondo Amersfoort | Netherlands, The |
8 | Steven KHATTAR |
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Feie KINDERMANS |
ILYO Aarschot | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pascal NIKS |
TKD Oude Luttikhuis | Netherlands, The |
2 | Thomas BOERE |
Taekwondo Amersfoort | Netherlands, The |
3 | AMIN BOUREFA |
TPA | Belgium |
4 | Yassine ACHAIBI |
KWAN | Belgium |
5 | Micheal DAVIDSON |
Megjorie Taekwondo Academy | Ghana |
6 | Victor MUSUNGAYI |
Academy Master Kim | Belgium |
7 | Taylor SIMBA |
Taekwondo Nantes Sud Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel TIMOTEO |
Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg | Luxembourg |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brian PRENT |
Sidokwan | Netherlands, The |
2 | Julien Pascal WEBER |
Armare Mainz | Germany |
3 | Abdelhamid ZAROU |
TKD SOUMAGNE | Belgium |
4 | Joshua Nii AYETTEY |
Megjorie Taekwondo Academy | Ghana |
5 | Bryan ZONDEROP |
Taekwondo 1tot1training | Netherlands, The |
Seniors A+B Female
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yasmina SLIMANI |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
2 | manal HOUSNI |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
3 | Sina HEIDECKER |
Kampfkunstverein Cheong Do e.V. | Germany |
4 | Hanne TORFS |
ILYO Aarschot | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SAMIRAH WIJNHOVEN |
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) | Netherlands, The |
2 | sara MOUCH |
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam | Netherlands, The |
3 | Samia ZEGGANE |
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amber STUMPF |
Armare Mainz | Germany |
2 | Johanna KUSCH |
Kampfkunstverein Cheong Do e.V. | Germany |
3 | Maggy HILDERS |
Taekwondo 1tot1training | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aynhoa IERACITANO |
Keumgang Genk | Belgium |
2 | fatoumata KOUROUMA |
koryo grace-hollogne | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Monica WINK |
Taekwondo 1tot1training | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Famke KLOOSTERMAN |
TKD Oude Luttikhuis | Netherlands, The |
Seniors C
Seniors C Male
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ILIAS CHAHBOUN |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jarne LEMMENS |
HTA | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAS OUDOU RABE BOUBACAR |
AS GNN | Niger |
2 | Philip INWICH |
Sportcenter Choi | Germany |
3 | MATHIEU BOUFFLERS |
ASS TKD CLUB DE LILLE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Natan VAN DER LINDEN |
Keumgang Genk | Belgium |
2 | RENS BAKKER |
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) | Netherlands, The |
3 | David SCHAGE |
TKD Oude Luttikhuis | Netherlands, The |
4 | Sascha MOLITOR |
Academy Master Kim | Belgium |
5 | Salahedin CHGUIRI |
Academy Master Kim | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Massimo LIMARDI |
TAE-FOON | Belgium |
2 | Meindert KNOP |
Taekwondo Club Kourosh Roeselare | Belgium |
3 | Erik V.D. WATER |
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) | Netherlands, The |
4 | nicolas FAIDHERBES |
Tae Kwon theux | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Osvaldo D'AMICO |
TKD SOUMAGNE | Belgium |
2 | Eden LOUNIS |
UNION SPORTIVE D IVRY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Junior FRANCISCO |
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem | Belgium |
2 | Samy BOUMERIDJA |
UNION SPORTIVE D IVRY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | florian VANBRABANT |
Tae Kwon theux | Belgium |
Seniors C Female
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adriana POTTIER |
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem | Belgium |
2 | Balkissa HALIDOU MOSSI |
AS GNN | Niger |
3 | Gifty ASHONG |
Megjorie Taekwondo Academy | Ghana |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Houda TAOUIL |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
2 | Souhaila YAHYAOUI |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samia OULAD - EDDIB |
Taekwondo Amersfoort | Netherlands, The |
2 | Luca VAN BEEK |
HwaRang Dragon Taekwondo | Netherlands, The |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Widad SABRI |
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem | Belgium |