Cadets
Cadets Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abdeljaouad GUARIM |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Mathys FERNANDEZ |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | ARTHUR SPRIMONT |
ZAZAI TAEKWONDO SUD AMIENS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Youssef YAAKOUBI |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Soan BENHENDA |
ORCHIES TAEKWONDO Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Humaya CHELGHOUM |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
4 | Adam RMALY |
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samy DRIHEM |
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Zakarya FASSI |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mohamed TALEB |
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yliaes GUARIM |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Safwane AIT NACER |
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | yanis DUMEZ |
ASS TKD CLUB DE LILLE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Cadets Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | YOUSRA OUAHMAN |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Assia FERREC |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Ines SADFI |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hayat ABOULAROUAH |
KTC Solesmes Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wissem SARII |
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Kayissa LOMBE |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Asma LOMBE |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Farah TRAD |
KTC Solesmes Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Juniors
Juniors Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Djamel BOUALLAM |
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Chaïd AIT NACER |
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Walid AGDOUR |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mohamed BAHROUM |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Safir SADIKI |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Adam KANDOUSSI |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Mohamed -Amine FASSI |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
4 | HUGO SPRIMONT |
ZAZAI TAEKWONDO SUD AMIENS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
5 | Aymen MOURCHID |
ZAZAI TAEKWONDO SUD AMIENS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Iwan DOUDJEDID |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Bouchaib SARII |
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Fares AMRIR |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
4 | André ALI |
KTC Solesmes Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
5 | Luc ALI |
KTC Solesmes Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelian DEBUYSSCHERE |
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Edgar PROVOST |
KTC Solesmes Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | MOUAD LYAGOUBI |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kafil HAMMITOUCHE |
LEZENNES TKD CLUB Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Nayan TRAD |
KTC Solesmes Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Selyan BOUAITA |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Naim ABDELLAOUI |
LEZENNES TKD CLUB Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofiane EL BOUAZAOUI |
LEZENNES TKD CLUB Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ayoub MERSALI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Juniors Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marwa FATMI |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Célia BENMOUFFOK |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Nisrine AHDOUDOU |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | NISRINE EL AZOUZI |
ASS TKD CLUB DE LILLE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
4 | Lila LEMAITRE |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maïa DIAS |
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Manele DRIHEM |
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Imane AMRIR |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
4 | Insaf HDOUDOU |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
5 | Léonie LEVé |
KTC Solesmes Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ines BENMOUFFOK |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Chérifa SEKRANE |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Lola BACQUET |
KTC Solesmes Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lamyae YAACOUBI |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Mortier MAELYS |
ORCHIES TAEKWONDO Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yasmina TALEB |
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Fatima-zahra DERRAM |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE FIVES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nesrine SALEK |
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aya HASSI |
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Seniors
Seniors Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Djebril BAHROUM |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Charles TAVERNIER |
ORCHIES TAEKWONDO Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Herwan ONANGA |
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Adam SMAÏLI |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Clovis BOCQUET |
KTC Solesmes Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexis DUVETTE Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO MERVILLE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Madjigaye GLE |
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Sofiane HDOUDOU |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ayoub AIT NACER |
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yasser KHECHAI |
ORCHIES TAEKWONDO Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Seniors Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathilde DOURDIN |
ORCHIES TAEKWONDO Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sheyma TALEB |
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma BAUWENS |
LEZENNES TKD CLUB Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Mélanie DUPONT |
ACADEMY PICHEREAU Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Masters 3
Masters 3 Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Andy SPRIMONT |
ZAZAI TAEKWONDO SUD AMIENS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Xavier LESAGE |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |