Cadets

Cadets Masculins

Cadets Masculins -33 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ibrahim BATAHA
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Walid BOUYACOUB
TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ROUBAIX
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
3 Djamel BOUALLAM
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
4 MARIUS CREPIN
LEZENNES TKD CLUB France
Cadets Masculins -37 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sergei SUSLOV
ECOLE DE TKD MONSOISE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Yliaes GUARIM
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Adam KANDOUSSI
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
4 IMED BOUARIF
LEZENNES TKD CLUB France
Cadets Masculins -41 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Hamza GUEFIF
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Gabin MEAUX-DUMONT
Ailly sur noye taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 KALVIN MIREMONT
ZAZAI TAEKWONDO SUD AMIENS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
4 mohamed-amine FASSI
LANE XANG
Ligue Hauts de France
France
5 Rafael LAY
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Cadets Masculins -45 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Safir SADIKI
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Valentin MIANNAY
Ailly sur noye taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Quentin DONNET
TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO HAUSSY
Ligue Hauts de France
France
4 Bouchaib SARII
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
Cadets Masculins -49 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 iwan DOUDJEDID
LANE XANG
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Ilias BERHILI
TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ROUBAIX
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
Cadets Masculins -53 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 BADIS SAIB
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 KAFI HAMITOUCHE
LEZENNES TKD CLUB France
Cadets Masculins -57 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Rayan ROHART
ECOLE DE TKD MONSOISE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 ZYAD MELIANI
TKD FIGHT.S
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Cadets Masculins -61 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Amar BOUAZIZ
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Matheo VERSTRAETEN
ECOLE DE TKD MONSOISE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Aurélien MAGèRE
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE LAON
Ligue Picardie
France
Cadets Masculins +65kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Ayoub MERSALI
ECOLE DE TKD MONSOISE
Ligue Hauts de France
France

Cadets Féminines

Cadets Féminines -29 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Marwa FATMI
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Feryel KANDOUSSI
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Cadets Féminines -33 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Assia FERREC
TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ROUBAIX
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
2 Manel ZEKHNINI
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Cadets Féminines -37 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kayssa LOMBE
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Célia BENMOUFFOK
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Firdaous CHAJAï
TKD FIGHT.S
Ligue Hauts de France
France
4 Alycia SODERSTROM
ARRAS TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
Cadets Féminines -41 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Iness PERNEL
ECOLE DE TKD MONSOISE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Imane AMIR
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Insas HDOUDOU
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
4 Maryam BERHILI
TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ROUBAIX
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
Cadets Féminines -44 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lamyae YAACOUBI
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Oumayma AKROUCH
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Madeenah BOUBACIR
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
4 Maïa DIAS
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Cadets Féminines -47 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Anissa YAAKOUBI
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Jade MORTIER
ORCHIES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Lola BACQUET
TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO HAUSSY
Ligue Hauts de France
France
4 Ines BENMOUFFOK
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Cadets Féminines -51 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Maelys MORTIER
ORCHIES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Noémie BRECKPOT
TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO HAUSSY
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Cadets Féminines +59 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Aya HASSI
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 MARIAM DERRAM
LEZENNES TKD CLUB France
3 Norah LABROSSE
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France

Juniors

Juniors Masculins

Juniors Masculins -45 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mohamed BAHROUM
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Charles TAVERNIER
ORCHIES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Fares AMIR
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
4 HUGO SPRIMONT
ZAZAI TAEKWONDO SUD AMIENS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Juniors Masculins -48 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Corentin BARNEOUD
TAEKWONDO MERVILLE
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
2 ADAM AINAOUI
TKD FIGHT.S
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Juniors Masculins -51 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Romain POULET
Ailly sur noye taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 THIBAULT FEUILLOY
ZAZAI TAEKWONDO SUD AMIENS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Madjigaye GLE
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
4 Kelian DEBUYSSCHERE
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Juniors Masculins -55 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Selyan BOUAITA
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Sofiane HDOUDOU
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Isaac RAPENNE
ZAZAI TAEKWONDO SUD AMIENS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
4 adam SMAILI
LANE XANG
Ligue Hauts de France
France
5 Herwan ONANGA
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
6 Mohamed MACHMACH
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX
Ligue Hauts de France
France
7 Mohamed-Amine N'ASSI
LEZENNES TKD CLUB France
Juniors Masculins -59 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Wassil KHERIBI
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Juniors Masculins -63 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Christopher SERET-HENAUX
Ailly sur noye taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 MARTIN LARTISANT
ZAZAI TAEKWONDO SUD AMIENS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Mohamed BERHILI
TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ROUBAIX
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
4 Nattan BERTINET
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE LAON
Ligue Picardie
France
5 Ayoub AIT NACER
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
6 ÎLES SAIB
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
7 Marwane LAACHIR
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Juniors Masculins -68 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Enzo VERHEGGEN
TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO HAUSSY
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Jonathan ELISE
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
3 Axel ONQUIERT
ECOLE DE TKD MONSOISE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Juniors Masculins -73 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Sofiane EL BOUAZAOUI
LEZENNES TKD CLUB France
Juniors Masculins -78 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Antonio MARTINS
TEAM TKD BEAUMONT
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Juniors Masculins +78 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Yacine HAMITOUCHE
LEZENNES TKD CLUB France

Juniors Féminines

Juniors Féminines -46 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Manele DRIHEM
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Juniors Féminines -49 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 ALYA AINAOUI
TKD FIGHT.S
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Juniors Féminines -52 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Tiphaine BOUCHART
TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO HAUSSY
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Louane LAY
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 FATIMA ZAHRA DERRAM
LEZENNES TKD CLUB France
Juniors Féminines -55 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Berenice HOOGE
ORCHIES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Amelia GUIDEZ
TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO HAUSSY
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Sheyma TALEB
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
Juniors Féminines -59 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 MAÏSSA OUAAMAR
LEZENNES TKD CLUB France
Juniors Féminines -68 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Lison GAILLARD
TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO HAUSSY
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Juniors Féminines +68 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Alice HUTIN
LEZENNES TKD CLUB France
2 Safiya MAGHROUDI
LEZENNES TKD CLUB France

Seniors

Seniors Masculins

Seniors Masculins -54 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Djebril BAHROUM
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Seniors Masculins -58 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Axel DELVAL
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Seniors Masculins -63 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Younes ASSIDINI
ECOLE DE TKD MONSOISE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Steven GUERN
TKD60
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Seniors Masculins -68 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Salah BOULAHYAN
ECOLE DE TKD MONSOISE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Andy SPRIMONT
ZAZAI TAEKWONDO SUD AMIENS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Sébastien MAGèRE
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE LAON
Ligue Picardie
France
4 Andy CONNAN
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Seniors Masculins -74 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Yasser KHECHAI
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Amin ALBES
ECOLE DE TKD MONSOISE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 KIFFER NATHAN
Pabo Passo Wlou Méru France
Seniors Masculins -80 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 THOMAS KHOUALED
LEZENNES TKD CLUB France
2 Mounir HAMRAOUI
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE FIVES
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
Seniors Masculins -87 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Jimmy FERNANDEZ
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France

Seniors Féminines

Seniors Féminines -53 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Assia SAIDI
ECOLE DE TKD MONSOISE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Anaïs LABBENS
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Seniors Féminines -57 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Zahra BERHILI
TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO ROUBAIX
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
2 Noussaiba AIT NACER
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Emma BAUWENS
LEZENNES TKD CLUB France
Seniors Féminines -67 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Nour El Houda BENALI
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE FIVES
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
Seniors Féminines -73 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Sarah ABORHOU
ECOLE DE TKD MONSOISE
Ligue Hauts de France
France

Masters 3

Masters 3 Masculins

Masters 3 Masculins -80 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 JEAN BAPTISTE RAPENNE
ZAZAI TAEKWONDO SUD AMIENS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Grégory BRASSART
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Masters 3 Masculins +80 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Azzedine ZEKHNINI
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France