Benjamins
Benjamins Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ARTHUR SPRIMONT |
ZAZAI TAEKWONDO SUD AMIENS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | mathys FERNANDEZ |
wervicq sud Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abdeljaouad GUARIM |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Nolan DESCHUTTER |
TEAM TKD BEAUMONT Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Fares MELIANI |
TKD FIGHT.S Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
4 | Elias MOURLAS |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
5 | Plong CHHALY |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE LAON Ligue Picardie
|
France |
6 | Habib MALIKI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kouider YAHYAOUI |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Nawfal ZEKHNINI |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Rayan BENABOUCHE |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
4 | Amine BOUALLAM |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
5 | Nohan HOCHART |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
6 | Zakarya FASSI |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
7 | Lorenzo MENESSON |
TEAM TKD BEAUMONT Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
8 | youcef BOUDAOUD |
TKD60 Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathéo HOOGE |
ORCHIES TAEKWONDO Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Mohamed Amine ASTATOUH |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Youssef YAAKOUBI |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
4 | Rafael DA COSTA |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
5 | Olivier BRECKPOT |
TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO HAUSSY Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
6 | Mohamed TALEB |
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ismaeel BOUBACIR |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Mike BUSIN |
TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO HAUSSY Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elias BENMOUFFOK |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Abdelmajid BOUGHERRA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Benjamins Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilona NAGY |
ORCHIES TAEKWONDO Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Jeanne PAMART |
TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO HAUSSY Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Tamara DELPLANQUE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE LAON Ligue Picardie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tesnim AKROUCH |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Sarah LANTOINE |
TEAM TKD BEAUMONT Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Ines SADFI |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alya BELAROU |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Camille BRECKPOT |
TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO HAUSSY Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Sofia HADDADI |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Asma LOMBé |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Marwa CHAJAï |
TKD FIGHT.S Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Minimes
Minimes Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Soan BENHENDA |
ORCHIES TAEKWONDO Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Lefebvre IMANY |
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Syd GALUSZKA |
ORCHIES TAEKWONDO Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Hicham VILAIN |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Djamel BOUALLAM |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
4 | Amine ADGHIR |
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yliaes GUARIM |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Gabin MEAUX-DUMONT |
Ailly sur noye taekwondo Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Rafael LAY |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
4 | Marvin MAROT |
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR) Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
5 | Waniss DEPLANKE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamza GUEFIF |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Safir SADIKI |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Valentin MIANNAY |
Ailly sur noye taekwondo Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Iwan DOUDJEDID |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Noa POTEAU |
TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO HAUSSY Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | mathéo VERSTRAETEN |
ECOLE TKD MONSOISE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Aurélien MAGèRE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE LAON Ligue Picardie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Victor TERREIN |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rayan BOUAITA |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Amar BOUAZIZ |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Minimes Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Feryel KANDOUSSI |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Marwa FATMI |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sahra YAAKOUBI |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Manel ZEKHNINI |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Célia BENMOUFFOK |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Kayliah DAVOINE |
TEAM TKD BEAUMONT Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Sixtine LOISON |
TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO HAUSSY Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
4 | Firdaous CHAJAï |
TKD FIGHT.S Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
5 | iness PERNEL |
ECOLE TKD MONSOISE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
6 | NOUR AMOURI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Imane AMIR |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Kayissa LOMBE |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Abigaël DELEVAL |
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
4 | Insas HDOUDOU |
Taekwondo Loos Academy Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ANAIS DERLY |
TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO HAUSSY Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Nawel HADDADI |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Wissem SARII |
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anissa YAAKOUBI |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Lamyae YAACOUBI |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Noémie BRECKPOT |
TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO HAUSSY Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
4 | jade BENSAADA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
5 | TAG MAISSEN |
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
6 | LOLA BACQUET |
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR) Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aya HASSI |
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Chloé LEDUC |
TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO HAUSSY Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |