Sélections Régionales
Individuel
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adam KANDOUSSI |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Adrien LENGLAIN |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Mohamed-Amine FASSI |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
4 | Camille VANLERBERGHE |
Ecole Thanh Long Neuville-En-Ferrain | France |
5 | Louis PLANQUART |
Ecole Thanh Long Neuville-En-Ferrain | France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madeenah BOUBACIR |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Yaelle NYS |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | louisa DECLERCQ |
ECOLE THANH LONG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
4 | CLEMENTINE HERMANT |
Ecole Thanh Long Neuville-En-Ferrain | France |
5 | NINE ALAVOINE |
Ecole Thanh Long Neuville-En-Ferrain | France |
6 | Tiziana MINGOIA |
Ecole Thanh Long Neuville-En-Ferrain | France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | adam SMAILI |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Charles BRUCHET |
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Nathan LAMOUREUX |
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
4 | Thanh-Nathan NGUYEN |
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO DE LINSELLES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
5 | AXEL ONQUIERT |
ECOLE TKD MONSOISE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
6 | AYOUB MERSALY |
ECOLE TKD MONSOISE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THAIS CHENDER |
Ecole Thanh Long Neuville-En-Ferrain | France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aksel BOURAHLA |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Bryan LECLUSE |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Dimitri BECCAERT |
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
4 | Jonas HELDERWERDT |
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
5 | Paul CISLINI |
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
6 | Foucauld HONORE |
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO DE LINSELLES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
7 | Kevin LHUILLIER |
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO DE LINSELLES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
8 | ANTONIN ELISABETH |
Ecole Thanh Long Neuville-En-Ferrain | France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Inès DONNET |
TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO HAUSSY Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Julie Mai-Linh NGUYEN |
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO DE LINSELLES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Lucie-Xuan NGUYEN |
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO DE LINSELLES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
4 | EVA KERCKHOF |
ECOLE THANH LONG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
5 | MARGOT DA SILVA |
Ecole Thanh Long Neuville-En-Ferrain | France |
6 | Lalie LECOUTTERE |
Ecole Thanh Long Neuville-En-Ferrain | France |
7 | Maïté VANDOREN |
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO DE LINSELLES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
8 | Zahra BERHILI |
TAEKWONDO DU PROGRES | France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathieu LAIGLE |
KTC Solesmes Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Antony PHANITHAVONG |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | FOUAD BOUBZIZ |
Ecole Thanh Long Neuville-En-Ferrain | France |
4 | SEBASTIEN BELLA |
Ecole Thanh Long Neuville-En-Ferrain | France |
5 | VINCENT COMMEYNE |
Ecole Thanh Long Neuville-En-Ferrain | France |
6 | MAXIME MATYJA |
Ecole Thanh Long Neuville-En-Ferrain | France |
7 | TRUNG NGUYEN NGOC |
Ecole Thanh Long Neuville-En-Ferrain | France |
8 | GAEL ROGEZ |
ACADEMY PICHEREAU Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | anne-julie PHANITHAVONG |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Elise EECKMAN |
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Julie VANDENBERGHE |
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicolas HELDERWERDT |
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | RICHARD PICHEREAU |
ACADEMY PICHEREAU Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THIERRY SIWIK |
wervicq sud Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DUHAUTOY CAROLE |
Ecole Thanh Long Neuville-En-Ferrain | France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sam CHEY |
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Paires et Equipes
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VANLERBERGHE CAMILLE CLEMENTINE HERMANT |
Ecole Thanh Long Neuville-En-Ferrain | France |
2 | Louis PLANQUART Tiziana MINGOIA |
Ecole Thanh Long Neuville-En-Ferrain | France |
3 | Madeenah BOUBACIR Adam KANDOUSSI |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLEMENTINE HERMANT NINE ALAVOINE Tiziana MINGOIA |
Ecole Thanh Long Neuville-En-Ferrain | France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah BEDART Charles BRUCHET |
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Thanh-Nathan NGUYEN Thaïs CHENDER |
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO DE LINSELLES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonas HELDERWERDT Ines DONNET |
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Julie Mai-Linh NGUYEN Foucauld HONORE |
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO DE LINSELLES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Lalie LECOUTTERE ANTONIN ELISABETH |
Ecole Thanh Long Neuville-En-Ferrain | France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dimitri BECCAERT Jonas HELDERWERDT Paul CISLINI |
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lalie LECOUTTERE MARGOT DA SILVA MAITE VANDOREN |
Ecole Thanh Long Neuville-En-Ferrain | France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | anne-julie PHANITHAVONG Antony PHANITHAVONG |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Elise EECKMAN Thomas BURTIN |
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Nicolas HELDERWERDT Julie VANDENBERGHE |
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SEBASTIEN BELLA VINCENT COMMEYNE MAXIME MATYJA |
Ecole Thanh Long Neuville-En-Ferrain | France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elise EECKMAN Anne Julie PHANITHAVONG Julie VANDENBERGHE |
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Free-Style
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathieu LAIGLE |
KTC Solesmes Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | TRUNG NGUYEN NGOC |
Ecole Thanh Long Neuville-En-Ferrain | France |
Body Taekwondo
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathieu LAIGLE Laure KEIRSBULCK Beatrice KINOO Dorine CLABAUT Céline MARTIN Jessica SEIBERT |
KTC Solesmes Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
Critérium
Individuel
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | maylis DOUDJEDID |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | yaksan DOUDJEDID |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Adam FASSI |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Isaac ANTUNES |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
4 | Elyass EL HAOURI |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
5 | Swan SERGEANT |
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
6 | MARTIN BRAEM |
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO DE LINSELLES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Melina BUCZKOWSKI |
TEAM TKD BEAUMONT Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | ALMA MARTINS |
TEAM TKD BEAUMONT Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Leine SENOUCI |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
4 | LILY KERCKHOF |
ECOLE THANH LONG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zakarya FASSI |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Rafael DACOSTA |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Dai Phuoc NGUYEN |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
4 | Sofiane LEFEBVRE |
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO DE LINSELLES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
5 | GABRIEL DECLERCQ |
ECOLE THANH LONG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
6 | BASTIEN DECLERCQ |
ECOLE THANH LONG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
7 | LOUKA JOSSET |
ECOLE THANH LONG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah LANTOINE |
TEAM TKD BEAUMONT Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Massa CHATER |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Thiziri CHATER |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
4 | Malak DJEDAI |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
5 | Sofia HADDADI |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
6 | Ambre DELANNOYE |
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
7 | LAMIA RAZZOUKI |
ECOLE TKD MONSOISE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
8 | Marwa CHAJAï |
TKD FIGHT.S Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wasim DJEDAI |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Saif -Eddine FATAHINE |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Evann DELANNOYE |
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
4 | ANTOINE SANTIN |
ECOLE THANH LONG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Selenia DELCROIX |
TEAM TKD BEAUMONT Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Eliana MARTINS |
TEAM TKD BEAUMONT Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Nawel HADDADI |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
4 | Alicia DJEDAI |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
5 | Elsa ANTUNES |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
6 | Faustine GUIDEZ |
TEAM SILLA TAEKWONDO HAUSSY Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
7 | Hajar EL HAOURI |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
8 | Alexandra MARIN |
TEAM TKD BEAUMONT Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
9 | Louna SERGEANT |
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
10 | Assala ABOUHARROU |
TKD FIGHT.S Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
11 | Firdaous CHAJAï |
TKD FIGHT.S Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |