Juniors

Juniors Men

Juniors Men -45 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Evangelos KOUKOUSOUDIS
TKD Swisttal Germany
2 Joep VAN LIMPT
Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands, The
3 August STORM
Hwarang Denmark
4 Feyyaz GüMüS
TKD Center Iserlohn Germany
5 Braun LAURENZ
TKD Center Iserlohn Germany
6 Jibryl MARA
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Lean WEISS
TKD Swisttal Germany
Juniors Men -48 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Christopher GOTTSCHALK
TKD Swisttal Germany
2 Maarten LEMMENS
ABFT Belgium
3 Khalis ALEXIS
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Men -55 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Tommy TRUONG
Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands, The
2 SALAHDINE ALYKOIYI
TKD POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Men -59 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mohammed ACHNINE
Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands, The
2 Furkan NARIN
LT Sports Germany
Juniors Men -63 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ismail BEG
OTC Bonn Germany
2 Alexander PLAIPETCH-UNES
Strommen TKD Norway
3 Abderahman MEZAOUI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Men -68 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Phillip DAVIDS
TKD Swisttal Germany
2 Ceyhun ÖZTüRK
Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands, The

Juniors Women

Juniors Women -42 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Tasha VISKENS
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
2 Hanne WAERZEGGERS
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
3 Alicia JUAREZ BANOS
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
4 Ezgi Hatice CELIK
LT Sports Germany
5 Imane TIGHLALINE
TKD POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Machnaz RAJABI
TKD Swisttal Germany
Juniors Women -44 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Caroline VOLDERS
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
2 Albana MATAY
TKD Swisttal Germany
Juniors Women -46 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Nele VOIGT
TKD Center Iserlohn Germany
Juniors Women -49 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sarah CHAARI
ABFT Belgium
2 Marwa IKHRAZZEN
TKD POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Women -55 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Viktoria SIMIN
TKD Swisttal Germany
2 Lisa Maria SORENSEN
Huk-Tti Brande Taekwondo Klub Denmark
3 Eryn VAN MULDERS
ABFT Belgium
4 Sofia KOTBI
ABFT Belgium
Juniors Women -59 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Julika ZIMMERLING
TKD Swisttal Germany
2 Rebekka DIALLO
Huk-Tti Brande Taekwondo Klub Denmark
3 Lies VICCA
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
4 Rime ALLALI
ABFT Belgium
5 Julie ANDERSEN
Huk-Tti Brande Taekwondo Klub Denmark
Juniors Women +68 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Charlotte BYL
ABFT Belgium

Seniors

Seniors Men

Seniors Men -54 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Otman REZZOUK
ABFT Belgium
2 Mohamed LAACHRAOUI
ABFT Belgium
Seniors Men -58 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Hamza BAYRAM
OTC Bonn Germany
2 Nicolas VAN MULLEN
ABFT Belgium
3 Tobias HYTTEL
National Team Denmark
4 Nasser EL BOUJJOUFI
Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands, The
5 Oscar SMEETS
Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands, The
6 Aymen ACHNINE
Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands, The
7 Ahmad Mujib SULTANI
OTC Bonn Germany
Seniors Men -63 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ranye DREBES
TKD Swisttal Germany
2 Khlifi MOHAMED
OTC Bonn Germany
3 Mourad LAACHRAOUI
ABFT Belgium
4 Omer DAWOUD
Vejle Taekwondo Klub Denmark
5 Mohammad YOUSUFI
Kangaroosports e.V. Germany
6 Imran ÖZKAYA
Taekwondo Varol Neu-Ulm Germany
Seniors Men -68 kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mohamed CHETOUI
OTC Bonn Germany
2 Si Mohamed KETBI
ABFT Belgium
3 Noa HANIQUE
ABFT Belgium
4 Otto HERLEV
National Team Denmark
5 Stan VAN DEN BERSSELAAR
Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands, The
6 Yannik GREBE
AC Ückerath Germany
7 Sajaad HABIBI
OTC Bonn Germany
8 Matar SARR
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Niel WILLEMS
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
10 Abdullah SEDIQI
Flemish Topsport Team Belgium
11 arbnor BAJRA
taegeug ans Belgium
Seniors Men -74 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Martin STACH
TKD Swisttal Germany
2 Mohamed OMEIRAT
Kangaroosports e.V. Germany
3 Luke ROB
Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands, The
4 Yanis TAHRAOUI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Badr ACHAB
Flemish Topsport Team Belgium
6 Juan RUBIANO
USV Jena Germany
Seniors Men -80 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Nicholas CORTEN
Flemish Topsport Team Belgium
Seniors Men -87 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Abdullah CIFTCI
AC Ückerath Germany
Seniors Men +87 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Walid HASHIMI
OTC Bonn Germany

Seniors Women

Seniors Women -49 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Camilla HVASS RETZLAFF
Huk-Tti Brande Taekwondo Klub Denmark
2 Supharada Anya KISSKALT
Elite Nürnberg Germany
3 Shantelle MENDOZA
National Team Denmark
4 Kimberly ROCH
Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands, The
Seniors Women -53 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Youssra EL BOUJJOUFI
Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands, The
Seniors Women -57 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sophie STOIBER
TKD Swisttal Germany
2 Bodine SCHOENMAKERS
Taekwondo Amersfoort Netherlands, The
3 Laura GOEBEL
TKD Center Iserlohn Germany
4 Raheleh ASEMANI
Flemish Topsport Team Belgium
Seniors Women -62 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Indra CRAEN
Flemish Topsport Team Belgium
Seniors Women -67 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jasmin ANDERSEN
National Team Denmark
2 Laura ROEBBEN
Flemish Topsport Team Belgium
Seniors Women -73 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Janneke ROB
Taekwondo Eindhoven Netherlands, The
2 Nadia KAOUAH
TKD POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors Women +73 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Natalie LAURIDSEN
Huk-Tti Brande Taekwondo Klub Denmark