Minimes

Minimes A+B

Minimes A+B Male

Minimes A+B Male -24 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 IMRAN ABDULLAH SECK
Megjorie Taekwondo Academy Ghana
Minimes A+B Male -27 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Loan CHOUET
ANTONY TKD France
Minimes A+B Male -30 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Oscar DELVAUX
Dynamicteam Juprelle Belgium
Minimes A+B Male -36 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Samy OTMAMI
Cheonkwon Belgium
2 Nassim BOULAKJAR
Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium

Minimes A+B Female

Minimes A+B Female -33 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 celia MORRHAYE
taegeug ans Belgium
Minimes A+B Female -40 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ines HSSAINI
taegeug ans Belgium
2 Sanaa BOURGHES
ANTONY TKD France
Minimes A+B Female -44 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Elena LAMPARIELLO
Keumgang Genk Belgium

Minimes C

Minimes C Male

Minimes C Male -24 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 nassim GUARIM
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 ADAM AHADOUCH
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Minimes C Male -27 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 kerem DUZGUN
koryo grace-hollogne Belgium
2 Samir GUERFAL
Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium
3 Zakariya EL OTMANI
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
4 Camron ENVAIN
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
5 Alexander STAEREN
Pyong Won Diepenbeek Belgium
6 NAIM BRAHIMI
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
7 ISSAM AMRIR
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Minimes C Male -30 kg 14 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Noa TRAPANI
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
2 Jugurtha NAIT ABDELLAH
ANTONY TKD France
3 Ezio POINTEAU
ANTONY TKD France
4 Yunus POLAT
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
5 Can TASIM
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
6 Salmane BADRAOUI
Cheonkwon Belgium
7 Mohamed ali EL ACHKAR
Cheonkwon Belgium
8 Senne VANSTRAELEN
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium
9 Ensar KEçECI
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium
10 Lars VANDERHAEGHEN
Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium
11 Louis TOSSING
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
12 Alessio CUSIMANO
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
13 Yusuf AYDIN
Keumgang Genk Belgium
14 Milan VAN BESAUW
Taekwondo Ujeong Belgium
Minimes C Male -33 kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Antoine GODFRIN
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
2 Haroun OTHMAN
Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium
3 Abdoullah AIDI
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
4 Ethan DELHEZ
Cheonkwon Belgium
5 Imran EL OUAMARI
Cheonkwon Belgium
6 Christos SOTIRIOU
Cheonkwon Belgium
7 Finn DIEDERICHS
Pyong Won Diepenbeek Belgium
8 Théodore LAGRANGE
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
9 Sacha VRANKEN
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
10 Robin BOULANGER
TKD Koryo Martelange Belgium
11 Alperen AYDIN
Keumgang Genk Belgium
Minimes C Male -36 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Loemba Gaby ELOHIM DANIEL
Lion’s Taekwondo academy Belgium
2 joshua - nathael JASMIN
Lion’s Taekwondo academy Belgium
3 Nolan MOREL
ANTONY TKD France
4 Yannick TIMMERS
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
5 Mehmet Emir TOPAL
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
6 Kiyan TIMMERS
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
7 Asterios GIOVANOPOULOS
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium
8 Saif eddine LALEU
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
9 Emerik DHEUR
TKD Koryo Martelange Belgium
10 Rayan HUSSAIN
Keumgang Genk Belgium
Minimes C Male -40 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jens HAUBEN
AC GEWE WELLEN Belgium
2 Muhammed Ali KAHRIMAN
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
3 Cyril DIDYTSCH
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
4 Vik EXELMANS
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium
5 Yassin ZAKI
TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB BELGIUM Belgium
6 Mathisse RAEDSCHELDERS
Keumgang Genk Belgium
7 Lyvan MONFORT
TKD Koryo Martelange Belgium
Minimes C Male -44 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 kyle HARVENT
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
2 Jorre MARTENS
Pyong Won Diepenbeek Belgium
3 Tunc REWAN
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
4 Bilal ACHFIA
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
5 Serdar KARAKAYA
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
Minimes C Male -48 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Abderrahmane DYATI
koryo grace-hollogne Belgium
2 Hamza ABBATOUY
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Minimes C Male +52 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Deyyan OZDEN
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
2 Santino WAYAFF
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium

Minimes C Female

Minimes C Female -24 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Clelia VALOIS
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
2 Hidaya BELKEBIR
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Sanaa EL BARNI
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
4 Ciara ORTIZ ROMERO
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
5 JADA JEBARA
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Minimes C Female -27 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sasha PAUWELS
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
2 MAYSSAN BOUCHAALA
Lion’s Taekwondo academy Belgium
3 Liva MENGENLI
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
4 Nisha BATTISTINI
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium
5 Tesnime AACHOUD
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
6 Safaa RMALY
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Minimes C Female -30 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sara MASSOUDI
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
2 Lindsay HAINE
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 OUMNYA OUAHMAN
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
4 Inaya VRIJSSEN
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
5 Anya MERCINY
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
6 Esil Nisa ÖZTüRK
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
7 Dina EL OUAMARI
Cheonkwon Belgium
8 Camille HELEVEN
Pyong Won Diepenbeek Belgium
9 Léane THETTEN
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
10 Esila AKGUL
TPA Belgium
Minimes C Female -33 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 anne AFAGBEGEE
taegeug ans Belgium
2 Deondra BRIJNAERT
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Lina AFAILAL
Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium
Minimes C Female -36 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Izel ULKER
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
2 Manon PLACET
Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium
3 Kato PLAISIER
Chingu Alken vzw Belgium
4 Malïa SALKIKI
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Minimes C Female -40 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Elisa CANTELLA
Dynamicteam Juprelle Belgium
2 Sophia RODICKER
Pyong Won Diepenbeek Belgium
3 Belinay DURUSOY
Keumgang Genk Belgium
4 Yaqine KANAAN
Il yo Dojang Anderlecht Belgium
Minimes C Female -44 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Aya AHADOUCH
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Minimes C Female -48 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 eryna MAISON
koryo grace-hollogne Belgium
2 Sofiya KIM
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium
3 Amina SALEK
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Minimes C Female -52 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Yara HAFIDI
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
2 Eve-Maily OSSOHOU
Taepoong Taekwondo Seraing Belgium
Minimes C Female +52 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 sonia DELATTRE
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium

Cadets

Cadets A+B

Cadets A+B Male

Cadets A+B Male -33 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Nedim YUNA IPEK
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Cadets A+B Male -37 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Chedly FOUGHALI
ANTONY TKD France
2 Abdeljaouad GUARIM
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 RAYAN BELAID
TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB BELGIUM Belgium
4 METIN CAKIR
TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB BELGIUM Belgium
5 aimen SAMADI
Il yo Dojang Anderlecht Belgium
Cadets A+B Male -41 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Roman BOXBERGER
KSG OH-DO-KWAN e.V. Germany
2 Nawfal ZEKHNINI
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Metehan MERMER
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium
4 ZIAD ZOUFI
TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB BELGIUM Belgium
5 Ouways CHIHAB
Il yo Dojang Anderlecht Belgium
Cadets A+B Male -45 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Moaad HSSAINI
taegeug ans Belgium
2 Alparslan ÖKSüZ
KSG OH-DO-KWAN e.V. Germany
3 Matthieu BULOT
ANTONY TKD France
4 Tyrone KENENS
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium
Cadets A+B Male -49 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Flavio CANTELLA
Dynamicteam Juprelle Belgium
2 AYMAN BOURICH
Fung Sing Taekwondo Belgium
3 Mert MERMER
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium
Cadets A+B Male -53 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Enzo ALONGE
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
2 Max PAUL
KSG OH-DO-KWAN e.V. Germany
3 Yassine OTHMAN
Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium
4 Yliaes GUARIM
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
5 Umalat NAGAEV
TPA Belgium

Cadets A+B Female

Cadets A+B Female -29 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Joy MIDONNET
ANTONY TKD France
Cadets A+B Female -41 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Liniya KRIM
ANTONY TKD France
2 YOUSRA OUAHMAN
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Nesrine BOULAKJAR
Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium
Cadets A+B Female -47 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Emma-Lise BULOT
ANTONY TKD France
2 Livia WAUTIER
Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium
3 Aysu COLAK
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium
Cadets A+B Female -51 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Sayine KRIM
ANTONY TKD France
Cadets A+B Female -59 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 chaima BOUBGAL
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France

Cadets C

Cadets C Male

Cadets C Male -37 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sofiane MOUSAID
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
2 lucas MAENHOUT
koryo grace-hollogne Belgium
3 Fadi EL HAJJAJI
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
4 Jiyan BOZAN
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium
5 Anis FERDOUZ
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
6 GHILACI MOAAD
TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB BELGIUM Belgium
Cadets C Male -41 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sinan GUNES
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
2 Adam RMALY
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Ahmed Kaan AYDIN
Keumgang Genk Belgium
4 Ibrahim HUSSAIN
Keumgang Genk Belgium
5 Mathias KOKINIDIS
Keumgang Genk Belgium
Cadets C Male -45 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Leon ILBERTZ
KSG OH-DO-KWAN e.V. Germany
2 Erol Eymen ERDIN
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
3 Vince PLACIDO
Keumgang Genk Belgium
4 Gohan LAVERGNE
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
Cadets C Male -49 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Remi BOSSUYT
Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium
2 Emiel SCHROOTEN
Chingu Alken vzw Belgium
3 Brouckaert DAAN
Taekwondo Chindojang Menen Belgium
Cadets C Male -53 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 yanisse BEN SAID
Lion’s Taekwondo academy Belgium
2 Ruben VANINBROUKX
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
3 Dylan MONFORT
TKD Koryo Martelange Belgium
Cadets C Male -57 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nathan VANKERCKHOVEN
Lion’s Taekwondo academy Belgium
2 Ensar SAY
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
3 Taha HUSSAIN
Keumgang Genk Belgium
4 Hamza SLIMANI
TPA Belgium
Cadets C Male -61 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Tom POTTELET
Adong Belgium
Cadets C Male -65 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Raphael MINNEN
Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium
2 Reda AFFRANE
Chingu Alken vzw Belgium
Cadets C Male +65 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Seth GODY
Chingu Alken vzw Belgium

Cadets C Female

Cadets C Female -33 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Zineb-Maissa OUSSALEM
Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium
2 unal SEVIM ESLAM
Il yo Dojang Anderlecht Belgium
Cadets C Female -37 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lyana WOJCIECHOWSKI
AC GEWE WELLEN Belgium
2 monica DE SIMONE
koryo grace-hollogne Belgium
3 Liena BENTOUNSI
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
4 Fenna BOA
Pyong Won Diepenbeek Belgium
Cadets C Female -41 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Clara PAPIA
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
2 Ecrin ÖKSüZ
KSG OH-DO-KWAN e.V. Germany
3 Juliette MERCINY
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
4 Nisa OZCAN
Keumgang Genk Belgium
Cadets C Female -44 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Andrea BERTRAND
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
2 SHERINE BOUCHAALA
Lion’s Taekwondo academy Belgium
3 Nour FALLAH
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
4 Chailyn ORTIZ ROMERO
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
5 Heavensley ORTIZ ROMERO
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
Cadets C Female -47 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Morgan SOERS
AC GEWE WELLEN Belgium
2 Yanaika TIMMERS
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
3 Ines AHADOUCH
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Cadets C Female -51 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Yelina DE GROEF
Lion’s Taekwondo academy Belgium
2 Asya ULKER
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
3 Zehra COLAK
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium
4 Iris LOUIS
TKD Koryo Martelange Belgium
Cadets C Female -55 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sam TIMMERMANS
AC GEWE WELLEN Belgium
2 Sarah REGUI
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 klara LEENDERS
koryo grace-hollogne Belgium
Cadets C Female -59 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lara OZDEN
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
2 Manelle SALEK
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Marie-Kelly OSSOHOU
Taepoong Taekwondo Seraing Belgium
4 Berra ERBAS
Keumgang Genk Belgium
Cadets C Female +59 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Hatice-Kübra TOPAL
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
2 Leandra VRIJSSEN
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
3 Maelle WALTHEY
Taepoong Taekwondo Seraing Belgium

Juniors

Juniors A+B

Juniors A+B Male

Juniors A+B Male -45kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Djamel BOUALLAM
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Walid AGDOUR
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Lander VANINBROUCKX
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
Juniors A+B Male -48kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Chahid AIT NACER
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Charles GUIOT
Dynamicteam Juprelle Belgium
Juniors A+B Male -51kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Safir SADIKI
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Juniors A+B Male -55kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Emilian MEURICE
Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium
2 Seppe MOERMANS
Keumgang Genk Belgium
Juniors A+B Male -59kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Andy MORRHAYE
taegeug ans Belgium
2 Naim SALIKIKI
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Bouchaib SARII
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Juniors A+B Male -63kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kevin DEMOOR
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
2 Francesco MANGIONNE
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
3 Chero MAKOYAN
taegeug ans Belgium
4 Badis SAIB
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
5 WISSAM BOURICH
Fung Sing Taekwondo Belgium
6 mohammed MOSBAH
MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium
7 Kamal EL MAKRINI
Taekwondo Chindojang Menen Belgium
8 Jaber SMAAL
Flevokick Netherlands, The
Juniors A+B Male -73kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ayoub MERSALI
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Imad MANOUACH
MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium
3 Thieu BEELE
Chingu Alken vzw Belgium

Juniors A+B Female

Juniors A+B Female -42kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Marwa FATMI
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Juniors A+B Female -49kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Ylva PARADISO
Keumgang Genk Belgium
Juniors A+B Female -52kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Sasha BRICTEUX
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
Juniors A+B Female -55kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Léna WAUTIER
Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium
2 Imane AMRIR
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Joanna ROWECKA
Taekwondo Chindojang Menen Belgium
Juniors A+B Female -59kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Helin SABUNCU
TPA Belgium
2 romaysae GHAZOUI
Il yo Dojang Anderlecht Belgium
Juniors A+B Female -68kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lore CUYPERS
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
2 Nesrine SALEK
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Juniors A+B Female +68kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 joyce NTAYA
koryo grace-hollogne Belgium

Juniors C

Juniors C Male

Juniors C Male -45kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Domenico DE FRANCESCO
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
Juniors C Male -48kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Walid-Akram OUSSALEM
Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium
Juniors C Male -59kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Riad EL IBRAHIMI
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
2 Naim GHORDOU
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
3 MOUAD LYAGOUBI
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
4 Owen VERMEULEN
Taekwondo Chindojang Menen Belgium
Juniors C Male -63kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Arne ENGELEN
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
Juniors C Male -68kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Miguel VANKERCKHOVEN
Lion’s Taekwondo academy Belgium
2 Robincal AYIENOU
Taepoong Taekwondo Seraing Belgium
3 Toon DERGENT
Taekwondo Ujeong Belgium
Juniors C Male -73kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Gust PENDERS
Chingu Alken vzw Belgium
2 Tiebe PENXTEN
Chingu Alken vzw Belgium
Juniors C Male -78kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Mohammad ALKHAYAT
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium

Juniors C Female

Juniors C Female -44kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Asli AYDIN
Keumgang Genk Belgium
Juniors C Female -46kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Elif ORTABOZKOYUN
Flevokick Netherlands, The
Juniors C Female -49kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 yasemin DUZGUN
koryo grace-hollogne Belgium
Juniors C Female -52kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 sara DYATI
koryo grace-hollogne Belgium
2 Ahlam BOUMRAH
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
3 Noura OALLAL
Flevokick Netherlands, The
Juniors C Female -55kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Solane ROCHER
Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium
2 Irem IPEKLI
Keumgang Genk Belgium
Juniors C Female -59kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SALMA FAHMI
MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium
2 Ola KASIALIS
Flevokick Netherlands, The
Juniors C Female -63kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Hayrunnisa AKTAS
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
2 Falke SCHOOFS
Chingu Alken vzw Belgium
Juniors C Female -68kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Marine DEQUAIRE
ANTONY TKD France

Seniors

Seniors A+B

Seniors A+B Male

Seniors A+B Male -54kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Bilal SAHLI
ANTONY TKD France
2 Mohamed BAHROUM
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Anas RAZANY
NPS TAEKWONDO 93
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors A+B Male -58kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Robert Samuels MARTEY
Megjorie Taekwondo Academy Ghana
2 Fares AMRIR
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 HAITAM LEBBATE
Lion’s Taekwondo academy Belgium
Seniors A+B Male -63kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kelian DEBUYSSCHERE
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Madjigaye GLE
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Yassine BOUGHALEM
NPS TAEKWONDO 93
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Daoud BOUCHOUARI
TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB BELGIUM Belgium
5 Lee AKGUL
TPA Belgium
Seniors A+B Male -68kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ayoub AIT NACER
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Henri GRIGORYAN
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Branko HOEBEKE
Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium
4 Dorian BOUILLON
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
5 Moussa AALIOUI
ANTONY TKD France
6 Aziz IPEK
TPA Belgium
Seniors A+B Male -74kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Degan IRFANULLAH
taegeug ans Belgium
2 Antoine BULOT
ANTONY TKD France
3 Samy LENDA
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
4 Rodions GRISKEVICS
Keumgang Genk Belgium
5 Cihan KARABACAK
Keumgang Genk Belgium
Seniors A+B Male -80kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 mohammed HOUMOU
Club lions Morocco
2 Micheal DAVIDSON
Megjorie Taekwondo Academy Ghana
3 Gilles SOETAERT
Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium
Seniors A+B Male -87kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mohamed Arezki MAKHLOUFI
Union sportif tala guilef boghni Algeria
2 Michael MONNIER
Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium
Seniors A+B Male +87kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Sam ROOSENBROECK
Taekwondo Ujeong Belgium

Seniors A+B Female

Seniors A+B Female -62kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 fatoumata KOUROUMA
koryo grace-hollogne Belgium
Seniors A+B Female -67kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ambrine OURABAH
ANTONY TKD France
2 Aynhoa IERACITANO
Keumgang Genk Belgium
Seniors A+B Female -73kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Charlotte BYL
Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium

Seniors C

Seniors C Male

Seniors C Male -68kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Diego SPITAELS
Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium
2 Natan VAN DER LINDEN
Keumgang Genk Belgium
Seniors C Male -74kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Nassim MESSAOUDI
NPS TAEKWONDO 93
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors C Male -80kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Thierno DIALLO
Guinea Guinea

Seniors C Female

Seniors C Female -53kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Adriana POTTIER
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
Seniors C Female -67kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Widad SABRI
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
2 Marine DEQUAIRE
ANTONY TKD France
3 Ambrine OURABAH
ANTONY TKD France