Débutants

Débutants C

Débutants C Male

Débutants C Male -22kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Simon HEYLEN
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
2 Chance HAMDAOUI
Fasung Belgium
3 Nassim GUARIM
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Débutants C Male -24kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 El Barkani AYOUB
A.M.A JEUNESSE GYM Belgium
2 Nio VERHAEGEN
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
3 Malik DYKMANS
koryo grace-hollogne Belgium
4 Nael ERRACHIDI
Tkd Street Team Belgium
Débutants C Male -26kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sohaib BAGHOURI
Cheonkwon Belgium
2 Amer MACHKOUR
A.M.A JEUNESSE GYM Belgium
3 Sabri CHILLAH
An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium
4 Necati BARAN
COREA CLUB CHARLEROI Belgium
5 Sabri BARAN
COREA CLUB CHARLEROI Belgium
Débutants C Male -28kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Adam RAHMOUNI TAMOU
Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium
2 Imran BAKKALI TAHIRI
A.M.A JEUNESSE GYM Belgium
3 ADAM ELAHMADI
Taekwondo Mudukwan Pole Brussels Belgium
4 Kaïs EL MASSAOUDI
COREA CLUB CHARLEROI Belgium
Débutants C Male -30kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Victor DE GREEF
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
2 Ibrahim TURKIEH
A.M.A JEUNESSE GYM Belgium
Débutants C Male -34kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Younes CHALLA
A.M.A JEUNESSE GYM Belgium
2 eren CIMEN
club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium
3 Younes TAHRI
A.M.A JEUNESSE GYM Belgium
4 ADAME CHENTOUF
MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium
Débutants C Male -36kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ziyad TOUMI
A.M.A JEUNESSE GYM Belgium
2 David VISPE
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium

Débutants C Female

Débutants C Female -22kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sawsane MOUELI
Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium
2 Rym EL BARNI
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Débutants C Female -24kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nour HAMMOUTI
A.M.A JEUNESSE GYM Belgium
2 Carolina DE GREEF
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
3 OUMAYMA REZZOUK
Il yo Dojang Anderlecht Belgium
Débutants C Female -26kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Tasnim BELKEBIR
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 chaymae BOUYADDOU
club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium
3 malak OUAHHABI
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
4 Sirine CHILAH
A.M.A JEUNESSE GYM Belgium
5 Fatma TILKIOGLU
COREA CLUB CHARLEROI Belgium
Débutants C Female -28kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Anna SOTIRIOU
Cheonkwon Belgium
Débutants C Female -30kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Inaya MISSIOUI
A.M.A JEUNESSE GYM Belgium
2 Hiba LOUAFA
Merkouri atlas taekwondo Belgium
3 Charlotte BRASSIENE
HTA Belgium
Débutants C Female -32kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Roudayna BOUJIDA
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
2 Nour MISSIOUI
A.M.A JEUNESSE GYM Belgium
3 SAFAA CHOUA
Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium
Débutants C Female -34kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Bayane OULAD KHALI ALI
A.M.A JEUNESSE GYM Belgium
2 Jenna ELOUAFRASSI
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
Débutants C Female -36kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Fatma GASMI
Il yo Dojang Anderlecht Belgium
Débutants C Female +36kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jannat EL OUAHABI
A.M.A JEUNESSE GYM Belgium
2 tasnim SAADI
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium

Minimes

Minimes A+B

Minimes A+B Male

Minimes A+B Male -27kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Adam ABARHUN
MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium
2 Amine BEN MIMOUN
A.M.A JEUNESSE GYM Belgium
Minimes A+B Male -30kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Oscar DELVAUX
DYNAMICTEAM Belgium
Minimes A+B Male -36kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Nassim BOULAKJAR
Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium

Minimes A+B Female

Minimes A+B Female -33kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Leyna FEDDAL
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Minimes A+B Female -48kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 loviencia FACQ-CAZIER
ECOLE TKD MONSOISE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Minimes A+B Female +52kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ibtessam CHAKRI
ECOLE TKD MONSOISE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Jayline MOKRANI
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France

Minimes C

Minimes C Male

Minimes C Male -27kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Zakariya EL OTMANI
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Samir GUERFAL
Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium
3 ROSTOM BAALI
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Minimes C Male -30kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Imran RASMI
ECOLE TKD MONSOISE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Oscar CHEVALIER
Adong Belgium
3 Salmane BADRAOUI
Cheonkwon Belgium
4 Camron ENVAIN
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
5 Milan VAN BESAUW
Taekwondo Ujeong Belgium
6 Nolan LEMMENS
TKD SOUMAGNE Belgium
7 SAIFEDINNE ELAHMADI
Taekwondo Mudukwan Pole Brussels Belgium
8 Mohamed OUSSAR
Tkd Street Team Belgium
Minimes C Male -33kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Imran EL OUAMARI
Cheonkwon Belgium
2 Christos SOTIRIOU
Cheonkwon Belgium
3 Owen LEMMENS
TKD SOUMAGNE Belgium
4 Oumar ALBASTOV
TKD SOUMAGNE Belgium
5 Haroun OTHMAN
Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium
6 Ilan GOENS
A.M.A JEUNESSE GYM Belgium
7 Liam RIJKERS
HTA Belgium
8 Adam BAKKALI TAHIRI
A.M.A JEUNESSE GYM Belgium
Minimes C Male -36kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 YAKOUB MOHAMED-AMINE
ECOLE TKD MONSOISE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Ethan DELHEZ
Cheonkwon Belgium
3 Daniele GOULOUBI
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
4 Yaphet HANA TIKU
Cheonkwon Belgium
5 Nacime ANDALUSI
A.M.A JEUNESSE GYM Belgium
6 Zayad AIT AISSA
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
7 Anas BOUGTTEB
An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium
8 Obaye KHOUDRI
Merkouri atlas taekwondo Belgium
9 Ziad AAYAD
A.M.A JEUNESSE GYM Belgium
10 Bilal CORNET
MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium
11 Adam BARCHAOUI
A.M.A JEUNESSE GYM Belgium
Minimes C Male -40kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Zayad EL HADDAOUI
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
2 Hamza EL BIYANI
A.M.A JEUNESSE GYM Belgium
Minimes C Male -44kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 kyle HARVENT
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
2 Mohamed Anas AMAZIAN
An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium
3 Anas HAYANI
Merkouri atlas taekwondo Belgium
4 Konstantinos ARIDAS
Merkouri atlas taekwondo Belgium
5 Abdessamad BENOTHMANE
Merkouri atlas taekwondo Belgium
6 Oubey SALHI
A.M.A JEUNESSE GYM Belgium
7 Arqam NAWAZ
COREA CLUB CHARLEROI Belgium
Minimes C Male -48kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mounir EL BOUHATI
ECOLE TKD MONSOISE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 jamel BELHAJJ
club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium
3 Muhammed TILKIOGLU
COREA CLUB CHARLEROI Belgium
Minimes C Male -52kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Yassir MAHMOUDI
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
2 Mohamed reda RAMI
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
3 Ziyad OUSOUS
Merkouri atlas taekwondo Belgium
Minimes C Male +52kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 younes LESTAL
ECOLE TKD MONSOISE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Touati Jallab ADAM
A.M.A JEUNESSE GYM Belgium
3 Yahya EL BIYANI
A.M.A JEUNESSE GYM Belgium
4 Abdoul rhmane BAH BAH
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
5 NAWFAL EL HASSNAOUI
MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium
6 Semih AKSOY
COREA CLUB CHARLEROI Belgium

Minimes C Female

Minimes C Female -24kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Clelia VALOIS
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
2 Sana BELBOUKHARI
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Sanaa EL BARNI
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
4 Hidaya BELKEBIR
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
5 Emilia VERBRUGGEN
HTA Belgium
Minimes C Female -27kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Dina RAHMOUNI TAMOU
Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium
Minimes C Female -30kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Aya EL ALAOUI
Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium
2 OUMNYA OUAHMAN
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Deondra BRIJNAERT
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
4 Camilla BACHIROV
A.M.A JEUNESSE GYM Belgium
5 Skye LEMMENS
HTA Belgium
Minimes C Female -33kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mariya MKIRIZ
ECOLE TKD MONSOISE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 asma DEROUICHE
ECOLE TKD MONSOISE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Malak BOUYUSFI
Dynamique Do Belgium
4 Lindsay HAINE
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
5 Layina BELLAARI
A.M.A JEUNESSE GYM Belgium
6 Laura BELJAARS
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
7 Samia KHOUDRI
Merkouri atlas taekwondo Belgium
8 Mayssane KHAOUECH
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
9 Dina EL OUAMARI
Cheonkwon Belgium
10 Amel BOULAICH
Tkd Street Team Belgium
Minimes C Female -36kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Salma SALL
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
2 Aya BOUKRICHA
An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium
3 Femke STEENWERCKERS
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
4 Axelle GALA
HTA Belgium
5 hafsa BOUYADDOU
club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium
6 Mina BARAN
COREA CLUB CHARLEROI Belgium
7 Ayat NAWAZ
COREA CLUB CHARLEROI Belgium
8 Lina MEJDOUB
A.M.A JEUNESSE GYM Belgium
Minimes C Female -40kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Andria VESPE
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
2 Noa VERHAEGEN
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
3 Tasnim TAOUTI JALLAB
A.M.A JEUNESSE GYM Belgium
4 INES FILLEUR
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
5 Maryam OULED HADDOU
A.M.A JEUNESSE GYM Belgium
6 OUMAYMA CHAIB YOUSFI
MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium
7 ENNASSIR SAFIYYA
MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium
8 Salma AKAZZAB
MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium
Minimes C Female -44kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Tasnîm JNAH
An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium
2 Yaqine KANAAN
Il yo Dojang Anderlecht Belgium
3 Chaymae BAZGOURI
Tkd Street Team Belgium
4 Joni WILLEMS
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
Minimes C Female -48kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lina EL GHANOUI
An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium
2 Selma LAMOURI
An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium
Minimes C Female +52kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 sonia DELATTRE
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
2 Jannat HAMMOUTI
A.M.A JEUNESSE GYM Belgium
3 Maria ivanna ARIDA
Merkouri atlas taekwondo Belgium
4 Nour DAHMANI
Merkouri atlas taekwondo Belgium

Cadets

Cadets A+B

Cadets A+B Male

Cadets A+B Male -33kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Saliou SèNE
TEAM FALL Senegal
Cadets A+B Male -37kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Amine BOUALLAM
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Ibrahim KARABILA
Tkd Street Team Belgium
Cadets A+B Male -41kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nohan HOCHART
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Ouways CHIHAB
Il yo Dojang Anderlecht Belgium
3 Hamza HAJJI
Tkd Street Team Belgium
Cadets A+B Male -45kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 AYMAN BOURICH
Fung Sing Taekwondo Belgium
2 Leny CARLIER
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Youssef YAAKOUBI
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
4 Jenne CRAB
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
5 Ayoub MAGHRIOUE
Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium
6 Ayoub CHAKRI
An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium
Cadets A+B Male -49kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Saliou DIOUF
TEAM FALL Senegal
Cadets A+B Male -53kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Arthur DUCROCQ
ECOLE TKD MONSOISE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Enzo ALONGE
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
3 Yassine OTHMAN
Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium
4 Mael DéTAILLEUR
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
5 NASSIM BAGHOR
Taekwondo Mudukwan Pole Brussels Belgium
Cadets A+B Male -65kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Sofian PERNEL
ECOLE TKD MONSOISE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Cadets A+B Male +65kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Kais CAKIR
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France

Cadets A+B Female

Cadets A+B Female -37kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Lilou DEBUYSSCHERE
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Cadets A+B Female -41kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lamia GOUNTIT
Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium
2 Nour FARACHI
Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium
3 Nesrine BOULAKJAR
Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium
4 Leila FRANCOIS
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
5 Zoë LEMMENS
HTA Belgium
Cadets A+B Female -44kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Feyza KILIC
HTA Belgium
Cadets A+B Female -47kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 OCELIANE PIERARD
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
2 Suraya BASIC
Dynamique Do Belgium
Cadets A+B Female -51kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Olivia PICCI
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
2 Lise BERLEZ PAULVECHE
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Sabrin HARIBA
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
Cadets A+B Female -59kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Maysane FARACHI
Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium
2 Ayça GUNALAN
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Sarah KOTBI
Tkd Street Team Belgium
Cadets A+B Female +59kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Umbelina GERVAIS
Academy Master Kim Belgium
2 Loudes SUKAY
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France

Cadets C

Cadets C Male

Cadets C Male -37kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Angelo SOLAMI
TKD SOUMAGNE Belgium
2 lucas MAENHOUT
koryo grace-hollogne Belgium
3 aimen SAMADI
Il yo Dojang Anderlecht Belgium
4 bilal EL ALAMI
club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium
Cadets C Male -41kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Evan LEMMENS
TKD SOUMAGNE Belgium
2 Berdzhan YANAKOV
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
3 Mustafa ABDELLAH MOHAMED
Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium
Cadets C Male -45kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Adam ALBASTOV
TKD SOUMAGNE Belgium
2 Marnix COOLS
HTA Belgium
Cadets C Male -49kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mohamed NOUNA
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
2 Zakariya KHAZRI
Merkouri atlas taekwondo Belgium
3 nassim EL KHALIDI
club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium
4 Zakaria ADDOU
Tkd Street Team Belgium
Cadets C Male -53kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Yassin ESSEDDIKI
A.M.A JEUNESSE GYM Belgium
2 Ilias OUSSAR
Tkd Street Team Belgium
3 Yigit BARAN
COREA CLUB CHARLEROI Belgium
Cadets C Male -57kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Adam BOUZANIH
A.M.A JEUNESSE GYM Belgium
Cadets C Male -61kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 mohamed Ali SBAI TANGI
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
2 Aboubakr EL AFIA
A.M.A JEUNESSE GYM Belgium
3 Gabriel PEREIRA CARVALHO
A.M.A JEUNESSE GYM Belgium
Cadets C Male -65kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Aymen BOUYUSFI
Dynamique Do Belgium
2 Tom POTTELET
Adong Belgium
Cadets C Male +65kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Akkus KAAN
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France

Cadets C Female

Cadets C Female -37kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lyana WOJCIECHOWSKI
AC GEWE WELLEN Belgium
2 monica DE SIMONE
koryo grace-hollogne Belgium
3 unal SEVIM ESLAM
Il yo Dojang Anderlecht Belgium
Cadets C Female -41kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Johayna AZNAY
An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium
Cadets C Female -44kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Zineb ABDELLAH MOHAMED
Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium
2 Hajar ADDOU
Tkd Street Team Belgium
3 Antonia DE GREEF
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
Cadets C Female -47kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Zaynab EL ALAOUI
Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium
2 Imane BENTALEB
An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium
3 Soumaya EL GHARRAFI
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
Cadets C Female -51kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Chaimae RAMI
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
2 Maram MASELLATY
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
3 sarah VAN DESSEL
club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium
4 SARAH CHENNAOUI
MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium
Cadets C Female -55kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sirine MOKHTAR
Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium
2 cherif BAH
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
3 Sam TIMMERMANS
AC GEWE WELLEN Belgium
4 Kamelia EL KHALOUFI
A.M.A JEUNESSE GYM Belgium
5 klara LEENDERS
koryo grace-hollogne Belgium
Cadets C Female -59kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Pauline GOLOVIN
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
2 Nayira SEALITI
A.M.A JEUNESSE GYM Belgium
Cadets C Female +59kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nisrine CHEBOUT
A.M.A JEUNESSE GYM Belgium
2 Sabrine SBAI
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium

Juniors

Juniors A+B

Juniors A+B Male

Juniors A+B Male -45kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 ilias MAGHRIOUE
Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium
Juniors A+B Male -48kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Ilias NAJIT
Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium
Juniors A+B Male -55kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Noah LEMMENS
HTA Belgium
Juniors A+B Male -59kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 HAMZA LOUK'MAN
Fung Sing Taekwondo Belgium
2 Adnane JNAH
An Bon Kiorugi 1 Belgium
3 ANASS EL YAALAOUI
Taekwondo Mudukwan Pole Brussels Belgium
Juniors A+B Male -63kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kevin DEMOOR
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
2 WISSAM BOURICH
Fung Sing Taekwondo Belgium
Juniors A+B Male -68kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 WASSIM MAHMOUDI
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
2 Francesco MANGIONE
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
3 RAYAN IBENTAZA
Taekwondo Mudukwan Pole Brussels Belgium
4 REDA IBENTAZA
Taekwondo Mudukwan Pole Brussels Belgium

Juniors A+B Female

Juniors A+B Female -52kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Khady DIOUF
TEAM FALL Senegal
Juniors A+B Female -68kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 LINA LOUK'MAN
Fung Sing Taekwondo Belgium
Juniors A+B Female +68kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 romaysae GHAZOUI
Il yo Dojang Anderlecht Belgium

Juniors C

Juniors C Male

Juniors C Male -63kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 issame KASDAOUI
issame kasdaoui Belgium
Juniors C Male -68kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Rayan ROUHART
ECOLE TKD MONSOISE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Juniors C Male +78kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mathéo VERSTRAETEN
ECOLE TKD MONSOISE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Ayoub LAKHAL
A.M.A JEUNESSE GYM Belgium
3 Faruk SEMIZ
COREA CLUB CHARLEROI Belgium

Juniors C Female

Juniors C Female -55kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sarah BAJJADI
Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium
2 Maia PAESSENS
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
Juniors C Female -59kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Alysia CIMINO
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
2 Ariana EFTIMESCU
Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium
3 Azra-selen TOZMAN
Tkd Street Team Belgium
Juniors C Female -68kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Djenaba BAH
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
2 Ouissal EL MASSOUDI
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
3 Asli-selin TOZMAN
Tkd Street Team Belgium
Juniors C Female +68kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Melike KILIC
HTA Belgium
2 Nisrine RAMI
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium