Poomsae Camp

Poomsae Camp 72 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Christian CHAUVIN
LDC Taekwondo Loulé Portugal
2 Andreea Cristiana BORS
Asociatia Club Sportiv Keumgang Romania
3 Marius COSOFRET
Asociatia Club Sportiv Keumgang Romania
4 Ionela MANEA
Asociatia Club Sportiv Keumgang Romania
5 Jonah TOMSITS
Taekwondo Delphin Großpetersdorf Austria
6 Nicusor Dragos NETCA
Asociatia Club Sportiv Keumgang Romania
7 Yurii KOVALENKO
DUSSh-3 Ukraine
8 Veronika MELENTIEVA
DUSSh-3 Ukraine
9 Yuliia BAZHENOVA
DUSSh-3 Ukraine
10 Oleksa ORLOV
DUSSh-3 Ukraine
11 Renata MAVRIC
Slovenia Team Slovenia
12 Ioana Smaranda HALIP
Asociatia Club Sportiv Keumgang Romania
13 Georgiana MUNTEANU
Asociatia Club Sportiv Keumgang Romania
14 Guillaume LACAN
MKTEAM LE CRES
Ligue Occitanie
France
15 Louis LACAN
MKTEAM LE CRES
Ligue Occitanie
France
16 Rares Andrei SOLOMON
Asociatia Club Sportiv Keumgang Romania
17 Abdelkader MEGDAD
CSP KADER SPORT Algeria
18 Mohamed yahia GHAFOUR
CSP KADER SPORT Algeria
19 Nasr Allah IKHLEF
CSP KADER SPORT Algeria
20 Zahaf kradra BAGHDADI
CSP KADER SPORT Algeria
21 Djillali SASSI
CSP KADER SPORT Algeria
22 Luca HAIDAU
Asociatia Club Sportiv Keumgang Romania
23 Matei URSACHI-HANGANU
Asociatia Club Sportiv Keumgang Romania
24 Peter GAčNIK
DRAGON Slovenia
25 Dieter SCHöPS
SV Bayer Wuppertal
Nordrhein-Westfälische Taekwondo Union e.V.
Germany
26 Salma MICHOR
Salma Michor Austria
27 Andrei HALIP
Asociatia Club Sportiv Keumgang Romania
28 VERONIQUE LALOE
AS TKD DU GUILLAUME
Ligue La Réunion
France
29 Marina GALICHET
ASBTP France
30 Xavier GöSS
TEAM BADEN Austria
31 Sheena AU-YEUNG
Arumchan UK United Kingdom
32 Vergil GANIR
Arumchan UK United Kingdom
33 Ana-Maria BINDIU
Asociatia Club Sportiv Keumgang Romania
34 Ferhat CABAR
Oslo Nord TKD Club Norway
35 Daniel MORATH
Taekwondo Riehen Switzerland
36 Maria GILGEN
Taekwondo Riehen Switzerland
37 Mathieu TANAEL
Taekwondo Riehen Switzerland
38 Liv VAN AARHEM
Taekwondo Riehen Switzerland
39 Nayeli HöNER
Taekwondo Riehen Switzerland
40 Alicia WINKENBACH
Taekwondo Riehen Switzerland
41 Maria CHAVANNE
Taekwondo Riehen Switzerland
42 Eduarda COSTA FERRAZ
Academia Taedo Portugal Portugal
43 Kaja BLATTERT
Taekwondo Riehen Switzerland
44 Carmina PRESINSZKY
DOJANG Wien Taekwondo Austria
45 Anna THOMA
DOJANG Wien Taekwondo Austria
46 Carla DENGG
DOJANG Wien Taekwondo Austria
47 Nia TSANKOVA
TSC FIRE-SOFIA Bulgaria
48 Viktoria VEKOVA
TSC FIRE-SOFIA Bulgaria
49 Kristiyan RUSSEV
TSC FIRE-SOFIA Bulgaria
50 Kristiyan GILEV
TSC FIRE-SOFIA Bulgaria
51 Mieke TAPIA
National Poomsae Team Netherlands Netherlands, The
52 Thom GEERTS
National Poomsae Team Netherlands Netherlands, The
53 Robin LEEWIS
National Poomsae Team Netherlands Netherlands, The
54 Lynn WIGGERS
National Poomsae Team Netherlands Netherlands, The
55 Codrin OLARU
Asociatia Club Sportiv Keumgang Romania
56 Konstantin WEYER
KSZU Meiningen Germany
57 Eileen ANNEMüLLER
KSZU Meiningen Germany
58 Éric ALBASINI
CHALLENGERS Main-Ho
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
59 Olivia MCGEOCH
Gajok Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom
60 Daniel LUPU
Asociatia Club Sportiv Keumgang Romania
61 Kyra KEHRLI
Taekwondo Riehen Switzerland
62 Cuba WILSON
NTC- National Taekwondo Club United Kingdom
63 Andreea Ilinca GHETAU
Asociatia Club Sportiv Keumgang Romania
64 Nemanja JANKOVIC
Taekwondo Club Imperium Serbia
65 Nadja STANKOVIC
Taekwondo Club Imperium Serbia
66 Vivien HOFMANN
Budo Schule Wiesbaden Germany
67 Maxime GRIMONT
DOJEON TAEKWONDO LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
68 Christopher QUINTELA
DOJEON TAEKWONDO LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
69 Hristina SAVOVA
TSC FIRE-SOFIA Bulgaria
70 Tajda BAšAR
Taekwondo Klub Kang Slovenia
71 Lara ZABUKOVEC
Taekwondo Klub Kang Slovenia
72 Lorena ZABUKOVEC
Taekwondo Klub Kang Slovenia