Individual

Individual Dan / Poom

Dan / Peewee - Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 ELIJAH IMMANUEL RIMANDO
Awaiting payment
Tuguegarao City Taekwondo Academy Philippines
Dan / Peewee - Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 GLENNISE WONG SHYAN YI
MDKPP Malaysia
Dan / Cadet - Male 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ryan SITARAM
HighKicks Taekwondo United States
2 Aries ALEXANDRE
PIETROSELLA TKD
Ligue Corse
France
3 Enzo CAPRILI
PIETROSELLA TKD
Ligue Corse
France
4 Ethan HAYTHORNTHWAITE
Red Taekwondo United Kingdom
5 AGGELOS KIMIONAKIS - SYKIANAKIS
Spartacos Vrillision Greece
Dan / Cadet - Female 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Gabriella MEYVIS
Mun Mu Lier Belgium
2 Fiona Atx CHAI YING
MDKPP Malaysia
3 Clara LIGOULE
CORSE TAEKWONDO GHISONACCIA
Ligue Corse
France
4 VAIA MARIA KYRIAKOPOULOU
A.C. SARISA Greece
5 Rosha NAEEMI JOURSHARI
Khavari Taekwondo Poomsae Academy Iran, Islamic Republic of
Dan / Junior - Male 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jens GRAMBO GUNDERSEN
Sangrok Romerike Norway
2 Matthieu FILIPPI
PIETROSELLA TKD
Ligue Corse
France
3 Christos VORIDIS
S.C. Taekwondo & Hapkido N.Psychiko Greece
4 Juan Sebastian ROBAYO BELTRAN
Awaiting payment
Dragons Of Fire Colombia
Dan / Junior - Female 19 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Brooklyn TRYPUS
High Performance Martial Arts United States
2 Alana HEINRICHS
Awaiting payment
HUA Taekwondo United States
3 Pia HOFFMANN
TKD Bergstrasse Germany
4 Sama DAWOOD
Smouha Egypt
5 Zeina AHMED
Awaiting payment
OMAC Canada
6 Elin FORS
PTE Sweden Sweden
7 Cheyenne TJIN HIN TJOE
KIMMOO Taekwondo Academy Suriname
8 Vivianne CHOU
KIMMOO Taekwondo Academy Suriname
9 Ellen ECKERSTRöM
PTE Sweden Sweden
10 Yezi HE GUSTAFSSON
PTE Sweden Sweden
11 Oceane ADANI
PIETROSELLA TKD
Ligue Corse
France
12 Malin PAULSEN
Hwa Rang Team Drammen Norway
13 Elin NORSTøM
Hwa Rang Team Drammen Norway
14 Carla OLICHON
CORSE TAEKWONDO GHISONACCIA
Ligue Corse
France
15 Norah LADEGAARD-PEDERSEN
Baekdusan Taekwondo Sweden
16 Alexandra COTIGA
Gangnam Sportstaekwondo Denmark Denmark
17 Annebell Tamayo Wittendorff IBSEN
Gangnam Sportstaekwondo Denmark Denmark
18 EIRINI MACHERIDOU
A.C. SARISA Greece
19 Sogand ASHOUEI
Khavari Taekwondo Poomsae Academy Iran, Islamic Republic of
Dan / Under 30 - Male 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sune ØSTLI
Oslo taekwondo Norway
2 Jonas Thorsen LOE
Sangrok Kwan Romerike IL Norway
3 Corey PAYNE
Bluewave United Kingdom
4 Andy NGUYEN
Hwa Rang Team Drammen Norway
5 Fahad ALDAJANI
Al-FARAA Club Saudi Arabia
6 Agassi CHEUNG
Jeon Eui Taekwondo Canada
7 Walter BARRIOS
Awaiting payment
Dragons Of Fire Colombia
8 Dimitrios ALEPLIOTIS
A.C. SARISA Greece
Dan / Under 30 - Female 20 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mara FRANCISCO
LDC Taekwondo Loulé Portugal
2 Alicia BRäNNBACK
PTE Sweden Sweden
3 Cira LANGE
TaekwonDo - Dojang Bautzen e.V. Germany
4 Kine Solvang TELLNES
Keum Gang Taekwondo Norway
5 Thea Andrine Skjenald TANDBERG
Hamar Taekwondoklubb Norway
6 Siti Shahida HILL
Taekwondo Oh Do Kwan Australia Australia
7 Tuva KJøDNES
Oslo taekwondo Norway
8 Kristine Xiao ULFSNES
Aure kampsportklubb Norway
9 Rikke HEGGEDAL
Hamar Taekwondoklubb Norway
10 Emma Christine LARSEN
Hamar Taekwondoklubb Norway
11 Xhesiola FRROKU
Team DJB Taekwondo United Kingdom
12 Haengeun CHI
Team DJB Taekwondo United Kingdom
13 Sian REILLY
Bluewave United Kingdom
14 Anette NILSEN
Hwa Rang Team Drammen Norway
15 Hannah MONOSMITH
Academy of Martial Arts United States
16 Mia KNUTSSON
Espoo Hwarang Team Finland
17 Laerke Kamp PEDERSEN
Kongsvang Taekwondo Klub Denmark
18 Sofia VASILEIADI
A.C. SARISA Greece
19 Fatemeh ALI POUR MAROKHEH
Khavari Taekwondo Poomsae Academy Iran, Islamic Republic of
20 Ayla BONSAK
Hamar Taekwondoklubb Norway
Dan / Under 40 - Male 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Zakaria MSAMRI
Ass Chabab Tétouan Morocco
2 Patricio LEIGH GUTIéRREZ
Yom Chi Chile
3 MOHAMMAD ARIF HOSSAIN
Awaiting payment
Bangladesh Moo Duk Kwan Association Taekwondo
Ligue Corse
Bangladesh
4 Shujahat FIAZ
Team DJB Taekwondo United Kingdom
5 Reza SABERI
Ali's Dojang United Kingdom
Dan / Under 40 - Female 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Angelika BUSSMANN
PSV-Eichstaett Germany
2 Julie ROTH
Awaiting payment
Aldis Taekwondo United Kingdom
3 Coleen REILLY
Bluewave United Kingdom
4 Elodie GALLO
ASS. VILLABEENNE DE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Nina BANSAL
Team Tveita Norway
6 Marzia PAOLINI
UTKDI Team Italy
7 Li Yan CHOW
Ali's Dojang United Kingdom
8 Ana Patricia PEñA
Awaiting payment
Dominican Republic Poomsae National Team Dominican Republic
9 Lui Lois FONG
Jeon Eui Taekwondo Canada
10 JENNIFFER BAEZ GARCIA
NUEVO LEON Mexico
Dan / Under 50 - Male 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Gilbert JAMENA
Mykicks Taekwondo Center United States
2 SALAH SWILEH
Awaiting payment
Yemen Yemen
3 Michael BUSSMANN
PSV-Eichstaett Germany
4 Leonhard HANAWITSCH
Awaiting payment
TV Garmisch 1868 e.V. Germany
5 Paul ORELLANA
Poomsae Trainer Ecuador
6 Khalid ALZHARANI
AL FARAA CLUB Saudi Arabia
7 Patrizio AMBROSINI
Taekwondo Fano Italy
8 Sami YAZI
Limhamns Taekwondo Akademi IF Sweden
9 Ramon LOPEZ BAILON
Tigers- A. Munoz Spain
Dan / Under 50 - Female 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Carina HARLOFF
TG Hanse Germany
2 Carola PIZARRO VALDIVIESO
Yom Chi Chile
3 Cornelia LANGE
TaekwonDo - Dojang Bautzen e.V. Germany
4 Nana JUUL HANSEN
Chung Moo, Hinnerup Taekwondo Klub Denmark
5 Claudia KELLER
TKD Bergstrasse Germany
6 Johanna NUKARI
Espoo Hwarang Team Finland
7 Kati KUOSMANEN
Espoo Hwarang Team Finland
8 Nilsa MONTSERRAT GUZMAN
Somos Poomsae Venezuela Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of
9 Sarah ZAHROBSKY
USTC Poomsae Team United States
Dan / Under 60 - Male 13 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Carsten GAUGER
TKD Bergstrasse Germany
2 Christian CHAUVIN
LDC Taekwondo Loulé Portugal
3 Lindam HOLGER
Taekwondo Naumburg Germany
4 Henrik S. HUNSTAD
Sangrok Norway Norway
5 Nicolas RANDRIAMIANDRISOA
TAEKWONDO CLUB BASSE GOULAINE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
6 Jan-Dirk SCHLICHTING
TKD Bergstrasse Germany
7 Matti HUUSKONEN
Espoo Hwarang Team Finland
8 Merino GIROMETTI
UTKDI Team Italy
9 Federico ZAZZARONI
UTKDI Team Italy
10 Jan Helge MEHREN
Hwa Rang Team Drammen Norway
11 Maciej KOWALAK
Sucholeskie Stowarzyszenie Taekwondo Instytut Masters Poland
12 Mehran EISAZADEH
Mehr Tkd Sweden
13 Jorge Angel ARANA FLORES
Asociación Santafesina Argentina
Dan / Under 60 - Female 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Laura DAILY
High Performance Martial Arts United States
2 Carmela HARTNETT
Taekwondo Oh Do Kwan Australia Australia
3 Lisette GONGE
Chung Moo, Hinnerup Taekwondo Klub Denmark
4 Sheena KIM
Maves United States
Dan / Under 65 - Male 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Gilles SAVOIE
École Gilles R. Savoie Taekwondo Canada
2 Rocco COLUCCIA
Dojang Taekwondo Coluccia Italy
3 Gerry REILLY
Bluewave United Kingdom
4 Kurt IMPEKOVEN
TKD Bergstrasse Germany
5 Josef CHIU
Taekwondoklubb Rumlaborg Sweden
6 Juho METSäLä
Espoo Hwarang Team Finland
7 Asghar NAZARI
Mehr Tkd Sweden
8 Joseph COUGHLIN
US Taekwondo Center United States
Dan / Under 65 - Female 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Vera MOENS
TKD chung gun vzw Belgium
2 Christine HISLOP
Arizona Pride Taekwondo United States
Dan / Over 65 - Male 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Othmar VERVEER
Taekwondo vereniging Papendrecht Netherlands, The
2 Russell WOOD
Koryo Australia Australia
3 Rodolfo PASQUINI
UTKDI Team Italy
4 Jim HARP
Academy of Martial Arts United States
Dan / Over 65 - Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Erica LINTHORST
Erica Linthorst United States

Individual K1

K1 / Peewee - Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 IOANNIS IOANNOU
Spartacos Vrillision Greece
K1 / Peewee - Female 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Muznah ALZAHRA
Awaiting payment
Ujhani taekwondo Academy India
2 Victoria Carlota PEREZ SALAZAR
Escuela de Taekwondo Yokungteka Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of
3 RHE ANNE KUAN
MDKPP Malaysia
4 Marlene UNFRIED
TKD Bergstrasse Germany
5 Shiri GINNERUP
Gangnam Sportstaekwondo Denmark Denmark
K1 / Cadet - Male 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Martin SCHäFER
U-Chong,München Germany
2 Jonas MALIK
TKD Bergstrasse Germany
3 Marc SIEBERT
TKD Bergstrasse Germany
4 Robin WEIS
TKD Bergstrasse Germany
K1 / Cadet - Female 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lambrini LAMBADIARI
A.C TAEKWONDO ABELOKIPON Greece
2 Konstantina SKENTOU
A.C TAEKWONDO ABELOKIPON Greece
3 Aada PAAKKUNAINEN
Porin Taekwondo Finland
4 Nea FORSELL
Porin Taekwondo Finland
5 Vivien HOFMANN
TKD Bergstrasse Germany
6 Ksenia Alexandra BONGARD
Koryo Kaiserslautern e.V. Germany
K1 / Junior - Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Luca MAN
Espoo Hwarang Team Finland
K1 / Junior - Female 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Zeina AHMED
Awaiting payment
OMAC Canada
2 Emelie LINDBäCK
PTE Sweden Sweden
3 Julia KORJA
Espoo Hwarang Team Finland
4 Euaggelia Eirini TSIPA
A.S TAEKWONDO PAPAGOU Greece
5 Gabriella WERNEKER
PTE Sweden Sweden
K1 / Under 35 - Female 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ine JOHANSEN
Keum Gang Taekwondo Norway
2 Saana-Mari VIENONEN
Hausjärvi Hong Taekwondo Finland
K1 / Over 35 - Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Sidhu KSHETRI
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Federation of India India
K1 / Over 35 - Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Maria Eleni EMMANOUILIDOU
A.S TAEKWONDO PAPAGOU Greece

Individual K2

K2 / Mini Peewee - Male 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Hiram Savir HERNANDEZ PERSAUD
Clud Taekwondo la Pascua Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of
2 MJ WONG
Jeon Eui Taekwondo Canada
K2 / Mini Peewee - Female 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 D’andigné CAMILLE
PIETROSELLA TKD
Ligue Corse
France
2 Alexandra NIKONENKO
TKD Bergstrasse Germany
K2 / Peewee - Male 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Davide ZUIN
Red Taekwondo United Kingdom
2 GEORGE GALIATSOS
Spartacos Vrillision Greece
K2 / Peewee - Female 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Yong Er LOW
Awaiting payment
MDKPP Malaysia
2 Luise METZ
TKD Bergstrasse Germany
3 Maisa UUSITALO
Porin Taekwondo Finland
4 Alexina LEINO
Porin Taekwondo Finland
5 Maya JOKINEN CANJURA
Porin Taekwondo Finland
6 Luiciana Alejandra MALAVE RAMIREZ
Escuela de Taekwondo Yokungteka Venezuela, Bolivarian Republic of
K2 / Cadet - Male 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Gabryel BESSONNIER
CORSE TAEKWONDO GHISONACCIA
Ligue Corse
France
2 Nikita FäRBER
TKD Bergstrasse Germany
3 VASILEIOS ZENAKOS
Spartacos Vrillision Greece
4 Adam BöRSTELL
Mehr Tkd Sweden
K2 / Cadet - Female 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nika NASIRI
Khavari Taekwondo Poomsae Academy Iran, Islamic Republic of
2 Cassandra CANSUND
Cassandra Cansund Sweden
3 Sumayyah JOKHOO
Ali's Dojang United Kingdom
4 Liliana SAWICKA
Ali's Dojang United Kingdom
K2 / Junior - Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Karen NASIRI
Khavari Taekwondo Poomsae Academy Iran, Islamic Republic of
K2 / Junior - Female 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Roosa MääTTä
Hausjärvi Hong Taekwondo Finland
2 Kerttu SALMINEN
Espoo Hwarang Team Finland
3 Leaa DATYE
Espoo Hwarang Team Finland
4 Isabelle LENTON
Ali's Dojang United Kingdom
K2 / Under 35 - Female 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Saila-Kristine VIENONEN
Hausjärvi Hong Taekwondo Finland
2 Iiris PETäJä
Porin Taekwondo Finland
3 Hannah GRANT
Team DJB Taekwondo United Kingdom
4 Cora VANAMAN
Team DJB Taekwondo United Kingdom
K2 / Over 35 - Male 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sreejth RAMACHANDRAKURU
Harrogate KTA United Kingdom
2 Paul NIKONENKO
TKD Bergstrasse Germany
K2 / Over 35 - Female 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Georgia TSAPALI
A.S TAEKWONDO PAPAGOU Greece
2 Min CHUN
Creative Ways Taekwondo United Kingdom
K2 / Over 50 - Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Mikael VESTEHAVEN
Mehr Tkd Sweden

Individual K3

K3 / Mini Peewee - Male 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ghjuvan-Batistu CASAMARTA
PIETROSELLA TKD
Ligue Corse
France
2 Mohammad Reza MAHMODI
IRAN Iran, Islamic Republic of
3 Mohammad Mahdi KABIR GHALEH KANDI
IRAN Iran, Islamic Republic of
K3 / Mini Peewee - Female 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Liana DUMBRELL
High Performance Martial Arts United States
2 Alina FORESTA
TKD Bergstrasse Germany
K3 / Peewee - Male 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jack COXON
Harrogate KTA United Kingdom
2 Amir Reza TETERIJEH
IRAN Iran, Islamic Republic of
K3 / Peewee - Female 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 STELLA KONDYLAKI
Spartacos Vrillision Greece
2 Kätlin VARES
Hausjärvi Hong Taekwondo Finland
3 Jayna RAJASEGARAM
Ali's Dojang United Kingdom
K3 / Cadet - Male 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ned DUFFY
Harrogate KTA United Kingdom
2 Bruno WHITAKER
Harrogate KTA United Kingdom
K3 / Cadet - Female 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Claire COVEY
High Performance Martial Arts United States
2 Asma GOZALI
IRAN Iran, Islamic Republic of
K3 / Junior - Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Tess DUFFY
Harrogate KTA United Kingdom
K3 / Under 35 - Male 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Hristomir HRISTOV
Awaiting payment
Hristomir Hristov Bulgaria
2 Matthew ROBSON
Red Taekwondo United Kingdom
3 chiron THIBAULT
Ali's Dojang United Kingdom
K3 / Under 35 - Female 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Valentina GARRETTO
Harrogate KTA United Kingdom
2 Morgane BUJOLI
Ali's Dojang United Kingdom
3 Georgia MUNROE
Ali's Dojang United Kingdom
K3 / Over 35 - Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Tommi GRöNHOLM
Hausjärvi Hong Taekwondo Finland
K3 / Over 35 - Female 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Päivi KUUSENTO
Hausjärvi Hong Taekwondo Finland
2 Soraya ALLOU
Ali's Dojang United Kingdom
3 Sara GAMBACCINI
Taekwondo Fano Italy

Pair

Pair Dan / Poom

Pair / Dan / Cadet 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Claire FLORES
Emilio ALEJOS
Hanmex Taekwondo Team Mexico
Pair / Dan / Junior 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 HERMET CASSANDRA
Matthieu FILIPPI
PIETROSELLA TKD
Ligue Corse
France
Pair / Dan / Under 30 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Tuva KJøDNES
Sune ØSTLI
Oslo taekwondo Norway
2 Corey PAYNE
Sian REILLY
Bluewave United Kingdom
3 Kine Solvang TELLNES
Keum Gang Taekwondo Norway
4 Anette NILSEN
Andy NGUYEN
Hwa Rang Team Drammen Norway
5 Laerke Kamp PEDERSEN
Benjamin HELLEGAARD HARDER
Kongsvang Taekwondo Klub Denmark
6 Dimitrios ALEPLIOTIS
Sofia VASILEIADI
A.C. SARISA Greece
Pair / Dan / Over 30 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Angelika BUSSMANN
Michael BUSSMANN
PSV-Eichstaett Germany
2 Carola PIZARRO VALDIVIESO
Patricio LEIGH GUTIéRREZ
Yom Chi Chile
3 Gerry REILLY
Coleen REILLY
Bluewave United Kingdom
4 Juho METSäLä
Kati KUOSMANEN
Espoo Hwarang Team Finland
5 Reza SABERI
Li Yan CHOW
Ali's Dojang United Kingdom
6 Ana ESPINOSA
Juan FLORES
Hanmex Taekwondo Team Mexico

Pair K2

Pair / K2 / Cadet 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Nika NASIRI
Nika NASIRI
Khavari Taekwondo Poomsae Academy Iran, Islamic Republic of

Pair K3

Pair / K3 / Under 30 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 chiron THIBAULT
Morgane BUJOLI
Ali's Dojang United Kingdom

Team

Team Dan / Poom

Team / Dan / Cadet - Male 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lois PANNETIER
Aries ALEXANDRE
Enzo CAPRILI
PIETROSELLA TKD
Ligue Corse
France
2 Leonardo RUIZ GARCIA
Alejandro ALEJOS CERVANTES
Alan RUIZ
Hanmex Taekwondo Team Mexico
Team / Dan / Under 30 - Female 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Siti Shahida HILL
Qian Fei CHEW
Andrette CHUA
Taekwondo Oh Do Kwan Australia Australia
2 Thea Andrine Skjenald TANDBERG
Rikke HEGGEDAL
Emma Christine LARSEN
Hamar Taekwondoklubb Norway
3 Kine Solvang TELLNES
Keum Gang Taekwondo Norway
4 Silje LIBORIUS JENSEN
Laerke Kamp PEDERSEN
Alba DIGET HOLLEDERER
Kongsvang Taekwondo Klub Denmark

Team K1

Team / K1 / Under 30 - Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Abdourahmane SYLLA
Awaiting payment
team diop Senegal

Team K2

Team / K2 / Under 30 - Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Cora VANAMAN
Bryony NORMANTON
Hannah GRANT
Team DJB Taekwondo United Kingdom

Para Poomsae

Para Poomsae Dan

Dan / Under 15 years - Female - P60 - Deaf 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 BRENDA SANCHEZ RAMIREZ
NUEVO LEON Mexico
Dan / Under 30 years - Male - P20 - Intellectual Impairment 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Vasilis AVRAMIKAS
P.A.S.K.A. Hellenic Sports Club for Physically Disable People Greece
2 RENZO CARACCIA
ASD Polisportiva Città dei Ragazzi Italy
Dan / Under 30 years - Female - P11/P12/P13 - Visual Impairment 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Diana KOMLEVA
SC Sindo Ukraine
Dan / Under 30 years - Female - P31/P32/P33/P34 - Physical Impairments 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Dariia MYHULKO
SC Sindo Ukraine
Dan / Under 30 years - Female - P71/P72M - Short Stature 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Felicia LEVENTIN
Felicia Leventin Sweden
Dan / Over 30 years - Male - P31/P32/P33/P34 - Physical Impairments 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Othmar VERVEER
Taekwondo vereniging Papendrecht Netherlands, The
Dan / Over 30 years - Male - P60 - Deaf 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Marcel DIRMEIER
Taekwondo Zentrum Leipzig e.V. Germany

Para Poomsae Kup

Kup / Under 15 years - Male - P20 - Intellectual Impairment 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Joel DELGADILLO ZAMORA
ASD Polisportiva Città dei Ragazzi Italy
Kup / Under 30 years - Male - P20 - Intellectual Impairment 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Mohamed SALAHELDIN
Smouha Egypt

Family Poomsae

Family Poomsae

Family Poomsae 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Cornelia LANGE
Cira LANGE
TaekwonDo - Dojang Bautzen e.V. Germany
2 Jonas LINDBäCK
Emelie LINDBäCK
PTE Sweden Sweden
3 Alina NIKONENKO
Alexandra NIKONENKO
TKD Bergstrasse Germany

Freestyle

Freestyle / Individual

Freestyle / Individual / Black Belts / Under 17 Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 ELIJAH IMMANUEL RIMANDO
Awaiting payment
Tuguegarao City Taekwondo Academy Philippines