Pupils

Pupils A+B

Pupils A+B Male

Pupils A+B Male -22kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 FLORIAN-ELOAN JASMIN
Lion’s Taekwondo academy Belgium

Pupils C

Pupils C Male

Pupils C Male -22kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Damien KIM
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium
Pupils C Male -24kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Kobe VANSTRAELEN
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium
Pupils C Male -26kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Berat KEçECI
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium

Pupils C Female

Pupils C Female -24kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Liene DEMUYNCK
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium

Minors

Minors A+B

Minors A+B Male

Minors A+B Male -24kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 MATTEO LAGO NOVAL
Lion’s Taekwondo academy Belgium
Minors A+B Male -27kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Torre GOETHALS
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
Minors A+B Male -33kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Marco GERGELY
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
Minors A+B Male -36kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Loemba Gaby ELOHIM DANIEL
Lion’s Taekwondo academy Belgium
2 joshua - nathael JASMIN
Lion’s Taekwondo academy Belgium

Minors A+B Female

Minors A+B Female -27kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 MAYSSEN BOUCHAALA
Lion’s Taekwondo academy Belgium
Minors A+B Female -36kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Lena MELEZOVIC
Taekyon-Dojang Frankfurt Germany

Minors C

Minors C Male

Minors C Male -24kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lucien BOSCHINI
DYNAMICTEAM Belgium
2 Artur KAMENIDIS
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium
3 Milo VLOERMANS
Taekwondo De Tijgers Belgium
Minors C Male -27kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Timéo ALVES BARROS
DYNAMICTEAM Belgium
2 Seppe JANSSEN
Taekwondo De Tijgers Belgium
3 Tibe JANSSEN
Taekwondo De Tijgers Belgium
Minors C Male -30kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ensar KEçECI
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium
2 Noa TRAPANI
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
3 MATTIA VITTORIO
A.S.D. Junior's Taekwondo Club Italy
4 Oscar CHEVALIER
Adong Belgium
Minors C Male -33kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Tobiah TRUONG
DYNAMICTEAM Belgium
2 Farès BELLARA
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
3 Kasper BECKERS
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium
4 MANUEL VITTORIO
A.S.D. Junior's Taekwondo Club Italy
5 Liam RIJKERS
HTA Belgium
Minors C Male -36kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ayoub OUAKRIM
DYNAMICTEAM Belgium
2 Daniele GOULOUBI
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
3 Asterios GIOVANOPOULOS
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium
4 Haroun OTHMAN
Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium
Minors C Male -40kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Saad AGOURRAM
DYNAMICTEAM Belgium
2 Vik EXELMANS
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium
Minors C Male -44kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Mauro RIZZA
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium
Minors C Male -52kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Nathanël JAUMAUX
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium

Minors C Female

Minors C Female -24kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Clelia VALOIS
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
2 Emilia VERBRUGGEN
HTA Belgium
Minors C Female -27kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Nisha BATTISTINI
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium
Minors C Female -30kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 JANAT KRIKAZ
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
2 Charlotte BRASSIENE
HTA Belgium
3 Skye LEMMENS
HTA Belgium
Minors C Female -33kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kheira AGIRBAS
DYNAMICTEAM Belgium
2 Hanna BELLARA
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
Minors C Female -36kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Kevser KAYA
DYNAMICTEAM Belgium
Minors C Female -40kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Elisa CANTELLA
DYNAMICTEAM Belgium
2 Fatima BOUHMIDI
DYNAMICTEAM Belgium
Minors C Female -48kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Sofiya KIM
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium
Minors C Female +52kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 sonia DELATTRE
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium

Cadets

Cadets A+B

Cadets A+B Male

Cadets A+B Male -33kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Oscar DELVAUX
DYNAMICTEAM Belgium
2 Senne VANSTRAELEN
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium
3 Liam PREUVENEERS
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
Cadets A+B Male -37kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Jay LALBIHARIE
Seongong Netherlands, The
Cadets A+B Male -41kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sajjad MOHSIN
DYNAMICTEAM Belgium
2 Metehan MERMER
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium
3 Roman BOXBERGER
KSG OH-DO-KWAN e.V. Germany
4 Elias WIESNER
Taekyon-Dojang Frankfurt Germany
Cadets A+B Male -45kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Shako BAKIR
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
2 Mourad EL MAKDOUR
Academy Master Kim Belgium
3 Alparslan ÖKSüZ
KSG OH-DO-KWAN e.V. Germany
Cadets A+B Male -53kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Max PAUL
KSG OH-DO-KWAN e.V. Germany
Cadets A+B Male -57kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Nathan VANKERCKHOVEN
Lion’s Taekwondo academy Belgium
Cadets A+B Male -65kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Vladimiros KIRSANIDIS
Seongong Netherlands, The

Cadets A+B Female

Cadets A+B Female -33kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Alicia BADJI
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
Cadets A+B Female -41kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Noa BECKERS
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
2 Vivian TA
Seongong Netherlands, The
3 Zoë LEMMENS
HTA Belgium
Cadets A+B Female -44kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Feyza KILIC
HTA Belgium
2 SHERINE BOUCHAALA
Lion’s Taekwondo academy Belgium
Cadets A+B Female -47kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Aysu COLAK
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium
2 Serina BADJI
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
3 Jolisa LALEMAN
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
4 Ilma KURTANOVIC
Taekyon-Dojang Frankfurt Germany
Cadets A+B Female -51kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Yelina DE GROEF
Lion’s Taekwondo academy Belgium
Cadets A+B Female -55kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Thalia CALMEYN
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
2 Nada KINANA
Taekyon-Dojang Frankfurt Germany
Cadets A+B Female +59kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Umbelina GERVAIS
Academy Master Kim Belgium
2 kjenta WOUTERS
Taekwondo De Tijgers Belgium

Cadets C

Cadets C Male

Cadets C Male -33kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Maarten VERSIN
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
Cadets C Male -37kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jiyan BOZAN
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium
2 Ferre BOONS
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
Cadets C Male -41kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Enoha POZZA
DYNAMICTEAM Belgium
2 Kyle WECKX
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium
3 Nouna MOHAMED
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
Cadets C Male -45kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ilias BOUAISSI
DYNAMICTEAM Belgium
2 Ben GUGLIELMI
DYNAMICTEAM Belgium
3 kyle HARVENT
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
4 Milan ANDRIES
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
5 Leon ILBERTZ
KSG OH-DO-KWAN e.V. Germany
6 Lasse VERSMISSEN
Taekwondo De Tijgers Belgium
7 Marnix COOLS
HTA Belgium
Cadets C Male -49kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Berat ACER
DYNAMICTEAM Belgium
Cadets C Male -53kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Zaïd MOHSIN
DYNAMICTEAM Belgium
2 Yassir MAHMOUDI
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
3 Jenne FLAMAING
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
Cadets C Male -61kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Lorenzo RODRIGUEZ CANTELLA
DYNAMICTEAM Belgium
Cadets C Male -65kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Tom POTTELET
Adong Belgium

Cadets C Female

Cadets C Female -29kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Malika AGIRBAS
DYNAMICTEAM Belgium
Cadets C Female -33kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Clara PAPIA
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
2 Delilah SHAHZAD
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
Cadets C Female -37kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Zoé GUGLIELMI
DYNAMICTEAM Belgium
2 Amelie CLAES
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
3 Axelle GALA
HTA Belgium
Cadets C Female -41kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lyana WOJCIECHOWSKI
AC GEWE WELLEN Belgium
2 Ecrin ÖKSüZ
KSG OH-DO-KWAN e.V. Germany
Cadets C Female -44kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Ella FREDERICKX
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
Cadets C Female -47kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Loïs VAN WESEMAEL
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
Cadets C Female -51kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Zehra COLAK
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium
Cadets C Female -55kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Marissa SCIFO
DYNAMICTEAM Belgium
Cadets C Female -59kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Pauline GOLOVIN
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium

Juniors

Juniors A+B

Juniors A+B Male

Juniors A+B Male -45kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Tyrone KENENS
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium
2 Armaan DUBAR
Seongong Netherlands, The
Juniors A+B Male -48kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Flavio CANTELLA
DYNAMICTEAM Belgium
2 Domenico DE FRANCESCO
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
3 Mert MERMER
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium
4 Joep VAN LIMPT
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
Juniors A+B Male -51kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Charles GUIOT
DYNAMICTEAM Belgium
2 Enzo ALONGE
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
3 Rafi DINMAHOMED
Seongong Netherlands, The
4 yanisse BEN SAID
Lion’s Taekwondo academy Belgium
Juniors A+B Male -55kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 DIEGO MINIQUE
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
2 Noah LEMMENS
HTA Belgium
Juniors A+B Male -59kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Najeeb DINMAHOMED
Seongong Netherlands, The
2 Siddarth KUMAR
Seongong Netherlands, The
3 Ahmadullah ZADRAN
Taekyon-Dojang Frankfurt Germany
Juniors A+B Male -63kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kevin DEMOOR
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
2 Milos ALJETIC
Taekyon-Dojang Frankfurt Germany
3 Sjoerd VAN DER MEER
Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands, The
Juniors A+B Male -68kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 WASSIM MAHMOUDI
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
2 Francesco MANGIONE
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
3 Miguel VANKERCKHOVEN
Lion’s Taekwondo academy Belgium
Juniors A+B Male -78kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Angel KIRIMOV
Seongong Netherlands, The

Juniors A+B Female

Juniors A+B Female -44kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Emely SMOLDEREN
Taekwondo De Tijgers Belgium
2 Cherlynn NGUYEN
Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands, The
Juniors A+B Female -46kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Fenne STEENAERTS
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
2 Lenka MILOSEVIC
Taekyon-Dojang Frankfurt Germany
3 Djuna MULDER
Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands, The
Juniors A+B Female -49kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Olivia PICCI
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
2 OCELIANE PIERARD
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
Juniors A+B Female -52kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Charlotte BUA
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
2 Hannah LAENENS
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
3 Elien RABAUT
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
4 Sophia KOOTER
Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands, The
Juniors A+B Female -59kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Defne GOZUBEK
Taekyon-Dojang Frankfurt Germany
Juniors A+B Female -68kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Noeëlla VAN DAMS
Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands, The

Juniors C

Juniors C Male

Juniors C Male -55kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Andrea VITTORIO
A.S.D. Junior's Taekwondo Club Italy
Juniors C Male -73kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Etan VIATOUR
DYNAMICTEAM Belgium

Juniors C Female

Juniors C Female -46kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Morgan SOERS
AC GEWE WELLEN Belgium
Juniors C Female -52kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lisa TESSARO
DYNAMICTEAM Belgium
2 Aleyna SELCUK
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium
3 Maud VANINBROUKX
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
Juniors C Female -55kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Sam TIMMERMANS
AC GEWE WELLEN Belgium
Juniors C Female -59kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Alysia CIMINO
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
Juniors C Female -68kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ouissal EL MASSOUDI
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
2 Melike KILIC
HTA Belgium

Seniors

Seniors A+B

Seniors A+B Male

Seniors A+B Male -63kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 LUCAS PIERARD
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
2 Jesse VAN VULPEN
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
3 Alexis DUVETTE
TAEKWONDO MERVILLE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Seniors A+B Male -68kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SOUFIANE EL MOUKHTARI
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
2 Andes CAMMAERTS
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
3 Colin GAURI
Seongong Netherlands, The
4 Robert LUCIANO D’ALVE ZINK
HTA Belgium
5 Kadir GULER
Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands, The
Seniors A+B Male -74kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Troy CAMMAERTS
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
2 Dario WOUTERS
Taekwondo De Tijgers Belgium
Seniors A+B Male -80kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Mady KANOUTE
Lycée Badala Mali

Seniors A+B Female

Seniors A+B Female -49kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Lakshmi GOGHLI
Seongong Netherlands, The
Seniors A+B Female -53kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jamila DINMAHOMED
Seongong Netherlands, The
2 Sam VAN DOOREN
Taekwondo De Tijgers Belgium
Seniors A+B Female -57kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Caroline VOLDERS
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
2 July MAHABIR
Seongong Netherlands, The
3 Zahra HEIDARI
Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands, The
Seniors A+B Female -62kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sarah CHAARI
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
2 NESRIN MAHMOUDI
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
3 Lies VICCA
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
4 Eline OP DE LOCHT
AC GEWE WELLEN Belgium

Seniors C

Seniors C Male

Seniors C Male -58kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Souhail AGOURRAM
DYNAMICTEAM Belgium
2 Jarne LEMMENS
HTA Belgium
Seniors C Male -68kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Niki DESPRET
Adong Belgium
2 Diego SPITAELS
Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium
Seniors C Male -87kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Syad TAOUIRA
DYNAMICTEAM Belgium
Seniors C Male +87kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Nick OBERHUBER
Seongong Netherlands, The

Seniors C Female

Seniors C Female -53kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Sara AGOURRAM
DYNAMICTEAM Belgium
Seniors C Female -62kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Ambre MATHOUL
DYNAMICTEAM Belgium