Pupils

Pupils A+B

Pupils A+B Male

Pupils A+B Male -22kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 CLEMENT BAZIN
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France

Pupils C

Pupils C Male

Pupils C Male -22kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ömer POLAT
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
2 Nolan MONTEIRO DA CRUZ
ANTONY TKD France
Pupils C Male -24kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kobe VANSTRAELEN
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium
2 CHARLIER VICTOR
Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium
3 Shamsedinn BOURGHES
ANTONY TKD France
4 Simon HEYLEN
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
Pupils C Male -26kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Nio VERHAEGEN
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
Pupils C Male -28kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 FLORIAN-ELOAN JASMIN
Lion’s Taekwondo academy Belgium
2 Amaury GABRIELS
Pyong Won Diepenbeek Belgium

Pupils C Female

Pupils C Female -20kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Shanya NURMOMAHED
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The
Pupils C Female -24kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Erva EFE
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
Pupils C Female -26kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Katyana TIMMERS
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
2 Carolina DE GREEF
ILYO Aarschot Belgium

Minors

Minors A+B

Minors A+B Male

Minors A+B Male -27kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Adam ABARHUN
MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium
2 nadir EL BOUHATI
ECOLE DE TKD MONSOISE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Jackson DONE
Horizon Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom
4 Sacha VICENTE
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
Minors A+B Male -30kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 oscar SIX
ECOLE DE TKD MONSOISE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 ilyes EL UAADI
ECOLE DE TKD MONSOISE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Minors A+B Male -33kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Marco GERGELY
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
2 Eden DELVAUX
Kwan Academy Belgium
3 NAIM BRAHIMI
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
4 yassine AKOUAOUACH
ECOLE DE TKD MONSOISE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Minors A+B Male -36kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Yanis AZIBOU
Kwan Academy Belgium
2 Edward BURLEIGH
Horizon Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom
Minors A+B Male -40kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Jayden SIMPSON-KIDD
Horizon Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom
Minors A+B Male -44kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Imran MKIRIZ
ECOLE DE TKD MONSOISE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Minors A+B Male -52kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Yassine EL HAOUZI
ECOLE DE TKD MONSOISE
Ligue Hauts de France
France

Minors A+B Female

Minors A+B Female -24kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Chrysa GOUROUFIDOU
athlisis efkarpias Greece
2 ALLYAH PACINI
Kwan Academy Belgium
Minors A+B Female -27kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SARA BOUZEKOUK
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 MARIEM AZAERKAN
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Minors A+B Female -30kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Alicia BADJI
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
2 SAHINA KRIM ARBI
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 nelya DESCAMPS
ECOLE DE TKD MONSOISE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
4 elénore DELBERGME
ECOLE DE TKD MONSOISE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Minors A+B Female -33kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Malïa SALKIKI
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 AICHA MUSTAPHA
ECOLE DE TKD MONSOISE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 sarah BEN ABDELKARIM
ECOLE DE TKD MONSOISE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Minors A+B Female -36kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Noorane ASSADINI
ECOLE DE TKD MONSOISE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Mariya MKIRIZ
ECOLE DE TKD MONSOISE
Ligue Hauts de France
France

Minors C

Minors C Male

Minors C Male -24kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Hugo FIEVET
Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium
2 Baptiste CHOUET
ANTONY TKD France
3 Willyam DEDECKER
ANTONY TKD France
4 Milo VLOERMANS
Taekwondo De Tijgers Belgium
5 Nassim GUARIM
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
6 Taha BENTOUNSI
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
7 ADAM AHADOUCH
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
8 AKRAM LAMRI
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
Minors C Male -27kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Torre GOETHALS
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
2 Ensar KEçECI
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium
3 Seppe JANSSEN
Taekwondo De Tijgers Belgium
4 Tibe JANSSEN
Taekwondo De Tijgers Belgium
5 Engjell ADEMAJ
T.S. Wuppertal e.V Germany
6 Samir GUERFAL
Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium
7 Alexander STAEREN
Pyong Won Diepenbeek Belgium
8 Alexander FIEWEGER
LSG Taekwondo Team Germany
9 kerem DUZGUN
koryo grace-hollogne Belgium
10 Joshua MARQUE
ANTONY TKD France
11 Robin MARQUE
ANTONY TKD France
Minors C Male -30kg 20 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Tiago CASCARDO
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium
2 Jugurtha NAIT ABDELLAH
ANTONY TKD France
3 Noa TRAPANI
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
4 Arthur CILLEN
Chingu Alken vzw Belgium
5 Kamiel VOSSIUS
Chingu Alken vzw Belgium
6 Zakariya EL OTMANI
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
7 Camron ENVAIN
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
8 Yunus POLAT
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
9 Can TASIM
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
10 Louis TOSSING
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
11 MATTEO LAGO NOVAL
Lion’s Taekwondo academy Belgium
12 Manil OMARI
Lion’s Taekwondo academy Belgium
13 Oscar CHEVALIER
Adong Belgium
14 Luca GOTTSCHALK
T.S. Wuppertal e.V Germany
15 Djay NURMOMAHED
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The
16 Mark MATSEVYTYI
LSG Taekwondo Team Germany
17 Mats Bo SCHRöTER
LSG Taekwondo Team Germany
18 Elias GRANDJEAN
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
19 Liam DHEUR
TKD Koryo Martelange Belgium
20 ILYAS HACHLOUF
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
Minors C Male -33kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kasper BECKERS
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium
2 Liam RIJKERS
HTA Belgium
3 Ezio POINTEAU
ANTONY TKD France
4 Mehmet Emir TOPAL
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
5 Haroun OTHMAN
Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium
6 Farès BELLARA
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
7 Victor DE GREEF
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
8 Théodore LAGRANGE
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
9 Robin BOULANGER
TKD Koryo Martelange Belgium
10 Eden MARQUE
ANTONY TKD France
Minors C Male -36kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Asterios GIOVANOPOULOS
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium
2 Lucas GERMEAU
Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium
3 Nolan MOREL
ANTONY TKD France
4 Yannick TIMMERS
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
5 Adriel Terrence DJAKO
T.S. Wuppertal e.V Germany
6 Daniele GOULOUBI
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
7 UYAR DENIZ
Pyong Won Diepenbeek Belgium
8 Abdoullah AIDI
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
9 Kossay NAJAR
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Minors C Male -40kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Liam CHAUVIN
ANTONY TKD France
2 Korneel VAN DEN BORN
Chingu Alken vzw Belgium
3 YASSIR LMOKHTARI
Kwan Academy Belgium
4 Mika PUH
T.S. Wuppertal e.V Germany
5 Job VAN DER HEIJDEN
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The
6 Finn DIEDERICHS
Pyong Won Diepenbeek Belgium
7 Ioannis FAZAKIS
Pyong Won Diepenbeek Belgium
8 Saif eddine LALEU
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
9 Lyvan MONFORT
TKD Koryo Martelange Belgium
Minors C Male -44kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Vik EXELMANS
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium
2 Serdar KARAKAYA
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
3 joshua - nathael JASMIN
Lion’s Taekwondo academy Belgium
Minors C Male -48kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Abdelrazak EL HAMIDI
Taekwondo Kriss Belgium
2 Nathanël JAUMAUX
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
Minors C Male -52kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Liyad ALLAM
ECOLE DE TKD MONSOISE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Rik VERBAANDERT
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The

Minors C Female

Minors C Female -24kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 LACOSTE JOIA
Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium
2 Clelia VALOIS
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
3 Hidaya BELKEBIR
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
4 Rym EL BARNI
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
5 Sanaa EL BARNI
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
6 Ranaa CHAMRI
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
7 Ciara ORTIZ ROMERO
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
8 Meryem AZAHAF
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
9 Sarah AZAHAF
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
10 DENISA MANGO
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
Minors C Female -27kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nisha BATTISTINI
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium
2 Emilia VERBRUGGEN
HTA Belgium
3 Sasha PAUWELS
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
4 Sana BELBOUKHARI
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
5 Mette VAN DER BLIEK
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The
6 Wafae YACHCHOU
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
7 Safaa RMALY
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Minors C Female -30kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Skye LEMMENS
HTA Belgium
2 Charlotte BRASSIENE
HTA Belgium
3 Lindsay HAINE
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
4 Anya MERCINY
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
5 Esil Nisa ÖZTüRK
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
6 Inaya VRIJSSEN
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
7 ESILA AKGUL
TPA Belgium
8 Sophia BOUTIZOUA
Taekwondo Kriss Belgium
9 Marie HOETERICKX
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
10 MARWA TAOUIL
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
11 Myriam HADDAD
ANTONY TKD France
Minors C Female -33kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Deondra BRIJNAERT
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Zümra EFE
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
3 MAYSSAN BOUCHAALA
Lion’s Taekwondo academy Belgium
4 Lina AFAILAL
Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium
5 Salma SALL
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
6 Hanna BELLARA
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
7 Laura BELJAARS
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
8 Adjara KALLO
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
9 Gabriella DAVIDS
Taekwondo School Henk Meijer Netherlands, The
10 anne AFAGBEGEE
taegeug ans Belgium
Minors C Female -36kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kato PLAISIER
Chingu Alken vzw Belgium
2 HAJAR IZMAR
Kwan Academy Belgium
3 Zajmina HAJDINI
T.S. Wuppertal e.V Germany
4 Manal NEBBAS
Taekwondo Kriss Belgium
5 Izel ULKER
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
Minors C Female -40kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Femke STEENWERCKERS
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
2 Joni WILLEMS
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
3 Yusra CEKIC
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
4 Elisa CANTELLA
Dynamicteam Juprelle Belgium
Minors C Female -44kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sanaa BOURGHES
ANTONY TKD France
2 Dilay DOGAN
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
3 SELIN AKSOY
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
4 Amina SALEK
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Minors C Female -48kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Sofiya KIM
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium
Minors C Female -52kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Yara HAFIDI
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
2 Havin MENGENLI
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
Minors C Female +52kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 sonia DELATTRE
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
2 Nehir ONEL
ECOLE DE TKD MONSOISE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Oliwia DZINK
T.S. Wuppertal e.V Germany

Cadets

Cadets A+B

Cadets A+B Male

Cadets A+B Male -33kg 16 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Liam PREUVENEERS
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
2 Evangelos MAVRIDIS
athlisis efkarpias Greece
3 Senne VANSTRAELEN
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium
4 Loan CHOUET
ANTONY TKD France
5 Abdeljaouad GUARIM
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
6 Nedim YUNA IPEK
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
7 Hamza HAJ KASEM
Kwan Academy Belgium
8 Mohamed IZMAR
Kwan Academy Belgium
9 Ali SGUIUAR
Kwan Academy Belgium
10 Mahieddine SAIB
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
11 Imran RASMI
ECOLE DE TKD MONSOISE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
12 Maximilian-Etienne GOTTSCHALK
T.S. Wuppertal e.V Germany
13 Xander CASSEAU
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
14 Nael HADDAD
ANTONY TKD France
15 Sabry MAHTALLAH
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
16 Oscar DELVAUX
Dynamicteam Juprelle Belgium
Cadets A+B Male -37kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Chedly FOUGHALI
ANTONY TKD France
2 Ounaïss KEMMOUR
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 RAYAN BELAID
TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB BELGIUM Belgium
4 METIN CAKIR
TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB BELGIUM Belgium
5 ISSAM AMRIR
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
6 Anis FERDOUZ
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
7 Ismailov EKREM
T.S. Wuppertal e.V Germany
8 Keith YEW
Taekwondo School Henk Meijer Netherlands, The
Cadets A+B Male -41kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Metehan MERMER
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium
2 Nizar NAOUIS
Kwan Academy Belgium
3 ZIAD ZOUFI
TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB BELGIUM Belgium
4 Zayad EL HADDAOUI
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
5 Sam TAYLOR
Horizon Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom
6 Adam RMALY
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Cadets A+B Male -45kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Matthieu BULOT
ANTONY TKD France
2 William SMOLDEREN
Taekwondo De Tijgers Belgium
3 Walid RAISS
Kwan Academy Belgium
4 Hamza ABATOUY
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
5 Bilal ACHFIA
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
6 YAKOUB MOHAMED-AMINE
ECOLE DE TKD MONSOISE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
7 Jenne CRAB
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
8 Moaad HSSAINI
taegeug ans Belgium
Cadets A+B Male -53kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nolhan ROSEMOND
ANTONY TKD France
2 MOHAMED SAID EL HILALI
Kwan Academy Belgium
3 Sofian PERNEL
ECOLE DE TKD MONSOISE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Cadets A+B Male -57kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mounir EL BOUHATI
ECOLE DE TKD MONSOISE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Sofian PERNEL
ECOLE DE TKD MONSOISE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 younes LESTAL
ECOLE DE TKD MONSOISE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Cadets A+B Male -61kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 William BURLEIGH
Horizon Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom
Cadets A+B Male -65kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Lony SALAKIO
ANTONY TKD France
Cadets A+B Male +65kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Ayman BARRY
ANTONY TKD France

Cadets A+B Female

Cadets A+B Female -29kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Joy MIDONNET
ANTONY TKD France
2 OUMNYA OUAHMAN
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Luna VAN LEEUWEN
Taekwondo School Henk Meijer Netherlands, The
Cadets A+B Female -33kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 asma DEROUICHE
ECOLE DE TKD MONSOISE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Liv Philine SCHRöTER
LSG Taekwondo Team Germany
3 celia MORRHAYE
taegeug ans Belgium
Cadets A+B Female -37kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Evgenia maria GOUROUFIDOU
athlisis efkarpias Greece
2 Maïssa BEIJER
Kwan Academy Belgium
3 Maryam LOMBE
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
4 Lyssa Amelie STüCKRATH
LSG Taekwondo Team Germany
Cadets A+B Female -41kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Maria REPA
athlisis efkarpias Greece
2 Tigkiropoulou EFTHICHIA
athlisis efkarpias Greece
3 Vera PEIMANIDOU
athlisis efkarpias Greece
4 OUMAYMA CHAIB YOUSFI
MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium
5 Zoë LEMMENS
HTA Belgium
6 Liniya KRIM
ANTONY TKD France
7 YOUSRA OUAHMAN
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
8 Leila FRANCOIS
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
9 Joy VAN LEEUWEN
Taekwondo School Henk Meijer Netherlands, The
Cadets A+B Female -44kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nefeli PAPADOPOULOU
athlisis efkarpias Greece
2 GISELA GUTIERREZ MORROS
CLUB TAEKWONDO MY-JU CUNIT Spain
3 LEIRE LOPEZ RAMIREZ
CLUB TAEKWONDO MY-JU CUNIT Spain
4 Caroline DERIDDER
Kwan Academy Belgium
5 Sirine HOULLICH
Kwan Academy Belgium
6 Dina RAISS
Kwan Academy Belgium
7 Loviencia FACQ-CAZIER
ECOLE DE TKD MONSOISE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
8 ema DE SIMONE
koryo grace-hollogne Belgium
Cadets A+B Female -47kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Serina BADJI
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
2 Jolisa LALEMAN
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
3 Aysu COLAK
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium
4 Emma-Lise BULOT
ANTONY TKD France
5 Kelya DESOUSA
ANTONY TKD France
6 Hafsa AMAROUCHI
Kwan Academy Belgium
7 Selma BEIJER
Kwan Academy Belgium
8 Feriel DJOUAB
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Cadets A+B Female -51kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 nahla LOUISSI
Kwan Academy Belgium
Cadets A+B Female -55kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sarah REGUI
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 NIELLE VROEGH
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The
Cadets A+B Female -59kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 chaima BOUBGAL
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Asma LOMBé
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 ibtessam CHAKRI
ECOLE DE TKD MONSOISE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Cadets A+B Female +59kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 kjenta WOUTERS
Taekwondo De Tijgers Belgium

Cadets C

Cadets C Male

Cadets C Male -33kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ferre BOONS
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
2 Sacha VRANKEN
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
3 Alessio CUSIMANO
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
Cadets C Male -37kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Adrien ANTIER
Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium
2 Jiyan BOZAN
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium
3 HOUDAYFA EL BODOUTI
Kwan Academy Belgium
4 Tugra KIROGLU
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
5 Kiyan TIMMERS
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
6 Emerik DHEUR
TKD Koryo Martelange Belgium
7 lucas MAENHOUT
koryo grace-hollogne Belgium
Cadets C Male -41kg 14 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Milan ANDRIES
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
2 Marnix COOLS
HTA Belgium
3 kyle HARVENT
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
4 Antoine GODFRIN
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
5 Sinan GUNES
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
6 Muhammed Ali KAHRIMAN
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
7 Cyril DIDYTSCH
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
8 GHILACI MOAAD
TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB BELGIUM Belgium
9 Yassin ZAKI
TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB BELGIUM Belgium
10 Loemba Gaby ELOHIM DANIEL
Lion’s Taekwondo academy Belgium
11 Jens HAUBEN
AC GEWE WELLEN Belgium
12 Vince ROBEYN
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
13 Rami IKASRIYEN
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
14 Fadi EL HAJJAJI
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
Cadets C Male -45kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Shako BAKIR
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
2 Lasse VERSMISSEN
Taekwondo De Tijgers Belgium
3 Stef VAN DEN BLIEK
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The
4 Maxin BOUAYAD
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
5 Maximilian FIEWEGER
LSG Taekwondo Team Germany
6 Anouar OUASS
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
7 Gohan LAVERGNE
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
8 Nazim AZZAG
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Cadets C Male -49kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Remi BOSSUYT
Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium
2 Yassir MAHMOUDI
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
3 Maxin BOUAYAD
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
4 Haddouti AYMAN
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
Cadets C Male -53kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Emiel SCHROOTEN
Chingu Alken vzw Belgium
2 Ruben VANINBROUKX
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
3 Ensar SAY
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
4 Ammar OUHMOUDOU
ANTONY TKD France
Cadets C Male -57kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nathan VANKERCKHOVEN
Lion’s Taekwondo academy Belgium
2 Arthur DUCROQ
ECOLE DE TKD MONSOISE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Anis DALI
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets C Male -61kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Deyyan OZDEN
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
Cadets C Male -65kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Reda AFFRANE
Chingu Alken vzw Belgium

Cadets C Female

Cadets C Female -29kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Maria EL MOUSADIK
Kwan Academy Belgium
2 Tesnime AACHOUD
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Cadets C Female -33kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Salma AKAZZAB
MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium
2 Axelle GALA
HTA Belgium
3 Sarah EL MOUSADIK
Kwan Academy Belgium
4 Camille HELEVEN
Pyong Won Diepenbeek Belgium
5 Sara MASSOUDI
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
6 Léane THETTEN
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Cadets C Female -37kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Amelie CLAES
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
2 ENNASSIR SAFIYYA
MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium
3 Mariline DERIDDER
Kwan Academy Belgium
4 Liena BENTOUNSI
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
5 Basma NIKENSSAS
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
6 Noa VERHAEGEN
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
7 Zineb-Maissa OUSSALEM
Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium
8 monica DE SIMONE
koryo grace-hollogne Belgium
Cadets C Female -41kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Noa BECKERS
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
2 Manon PLACET
Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium
3 Clara PAPIA
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
4 Juliette MERCINY
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
5 Lyana WOJCIECHOWSKI
AC GEWE WELLEN Belgium
6 Yasmine NIKENSSAS
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
7 Sophia RODICKER
Pyong Won Diepenbeek Belgium
8 Ines HSSAINI
taegeug ans Belgium
9 Aurore DELVAT
ANTONY TKD France
10 Nina DONA
Taekwondo Club Papendrecht Netherlands, The
Cadets C Female -44kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ella FREDERICKX
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
2 Loïs VAN WESEMAEL
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
3 Feyza KILIC
HTA Belgium
4 Andrea BERTRAND
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
5 Chailyn ORTIZ ROMERO
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
6 AYA AHADOUCH
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
7 Nilda ÖKTEM
LSG Taekwondo Team Germany
8 Leila BOULHAJAF
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
9 Nour FALLAH
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
Cadets C Female -47kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Asmae AZMAR
Kwan Academy Belgium
2 Yanaika TIMMERS
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
3 INES AHADOUCH
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
4 Fenna BOA
Pyong Won Diepenbeek Belgium
Cadets C Female -51kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Zehra COLAK
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium
2 RANIA ABARHUN
MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium
3 Karina Anna ONEA
Kwan Academy Belgium
4 Emanuela HENDREA
Taekwondo Kriss Belgium
5 Chaimae RAMI
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
6 Iris LOUIS
TKD Koryo Martelange Belgium
Cadets C Female -55kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Yelina DE GROEF
Lion’s Taekwondo academy Belgium
2 SHERINE BOUCHAALA
Lion’s Taekwondo academy Belgium
3 klara LEENDERS
koryo grace-hollogne Belgium
Cadets C Female -59kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Manelle SALEK
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Cadets C Female +59kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lea WINKELMANN
LSG Taekwondo Team Germany
2 Océane VAZ CARVALHO
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France

Juniors

Juniors A+B

Juniors A+B Male

Juniors A+B Male -45kg 12 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Tyrone KENENS
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium
2 Walid AGDOUR
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Enzo ALONGE
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
4 Domenico DE FRANCESCO
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
5 Ilyas BENATTOU
Kwan Academy Belgium
6 Lander VANINBROUCKX
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
7 Djamel BOUALLAM
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
8 Jordhan VROEGH
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The
9 Wout DE LAFONTEYNE
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
10 Gabriel WILKIN
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
11 Ferdinand AFAGBEGEE
taegeug ans Belgium
12 Helder ANTUNES
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors A+B Male -48kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Joep VAN LIMPT
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
2 Chahid AIT NACER
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Martik TARKHANIAN
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The
4 Flavio CANTELLA
Dynamicteam Juprelle Belgium
Juniors A+B Male -51kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mert MERMER
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium
2 Yliaes GUARIM
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Safir SADIKI
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
4 Yassine OTHMAN
Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium
5 Rayhaan KHAN
Horizon Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom
6 Muhammad HADI EJAZ
Horizon Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom
7 Maxime LALIER
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Axel RAMBAUD
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Charles GUIOT
Dynamicteam Juprelle Belgium
Juniors A+B Male -55kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Emilian MEURICE
Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium
2 Noah LEMMENS
HTA Belgium
3 Azam HAJ KASSEM
Kwan Academy Belgium
4 SVEN RIGTERING
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The
5 DIEGO MINIQUE
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
6 Amir BELKACEMI
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors A+B Male -59kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MARC CIERCOLES DIAZ
CLUB TAEKWONDO MY-JU CUNIT Spain
2 Alexandre CELLARD
ANTONY TKD France
3 Umalat NAGAEV
TPA Belgium
4 Bouchaib SARII
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
5 Andy MORRHAYE
taegeug ans Belgium
Juniors A+B Male -63kg 13 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sjoerd VAN DER MEER
Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands, The
2 mohammed MOSBAH
MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium
3 Kevin DEMOOR
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
4 Francesco MANGIONE
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
5 Badis SAIB
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
6 Jason GEYIK
LSG Taekwondo Team Germany
7 Alex WORMALD
Horizon Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom
8 Semuel YEW
Taekwondo School Henk Meijer Netherlands, The
9 Chero MAKOYAN
taegeug ans Belgium
10 Nathan VERLEYEN
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Paul VIVIER
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Amid BEN HADDADI
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Jaber SMAAL
Flevokick Netherlands, The
Juniors A+B Male -68kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Imad MANOUACH
MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium
2 WASSIM MAHMOUDI
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
3 Nayan Can COLAK
LSG Taekwondo Team Germany
4 Hasan KARA
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
Juniors A+B Male -73kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Thieu BEELE
Chingu Alken vzw Belgium
2 Ayoub MERSALI
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Adam DALI
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France

Juniors A+B Female

Juniors A+B Female -42kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Marwa FATMI
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Juniors A+B Female -44kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Cherlynn NGUYEN
Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands, The
2 Djuna MULDER
Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands, The
Juniors A+B Female -46kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Fenne STEENAERTS
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
2 Livia WAUTIER
Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium
3 JUDITH CORDOBA HEREDIA
CLUB TAEKWONDO MY-JU CUNIT Spain
4 NISRINE SAMMAR
MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium
5 Emely SMOLDEREN
Taekwondo De Tijgers Belgium
6 Mayssa LOUISSI
Kwan Academy Belgium
7 Nisrine AHDOUDOU
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Juniors A+B Female -49kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Elien RABAUT
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
2 EVA BLESA SILES
CLUB TAEKWONDO MY-JU CUNIT Spain
3 Taimout SARA
T.S. Wuppertal e.V Germany
4 OCELIANE PIERARD
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
5 Dilara ARSLAN
LSG Taekwondo Team Germany
Juniors A+B Female -52kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Hannah LAENENS
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
2 Sophia KOOTER
Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands, The
3 Sayine KRIM
ANTONY TKD France
4 Sasha BRICTEUX
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
5 Sabrin HARIBA
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
6 salma BOUKHNFRA
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
7 Charlotte BUA
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
8 Olivia PICCI
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
9 YOUSRA BOULHAJAF
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
Juniors A+B Female -55kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Léna WAUTIER
Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium
2 HADJA DIARAYE DIALLO
MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium
3 Imane AMRIR
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
4 Sosna ASHLEY
T.S. Wuppertal e.V Germany
5 Imane AL AHMADI
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
Juniors A+B Female -59kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Helin SABUNCU
TPA Belgium
2 Nilcan ULUSOY
T.S. Wuppertal e.V Germany
3 Liberis ANNA GEORGIA
T.S. Wuppertal e.V Germany
4 Valentine MOREAU
ANTONY TKD France
Juniors A+B Female -63kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 EVA MOORS
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The
Juniors A+B Female -68kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ANNA YERPES BADIA
CLUB TAEKWONDO MY-JU CUNIT Spain
2 Lore CUYPERS
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
3 Nesrine SALEK
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Juniors A+B Female +68kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Noeëlla VAN DAMS
Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands, The

Juniors C

Juniors C Male

Juniors C Male -45kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Alexis ANTIER
Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium
2 Sofiane MOUSAID
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
3 RAYAN EL KADAOUI
Kwan Academy Belgium
4 Erol Eymen ERDIN
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
Juniors C Male -48kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Ilyas AOUAMI
Kwan Academy Belgium
Juniors C Male -51kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Wahe MOERADGANIAN
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The
2 AIELLO MICHEL
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
3 Thomas LAMBRICHTS
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
4 Walid-Akram OUSSALEM
Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium
5 Theo LE MOEL
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors C Male -55kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ethan HOUBEN
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
2 Dylan MONFORT
TKD Koryo Martelange Belgium
Juniors C Male -59kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Oubayda EL MOUSSAOUI
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
2 Hamza SLIMANI
TPA Belgium
3 Riad EL IBRAHIMI
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
4 Naim GHORDOU
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
Juniors C Male -63kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Raphael MINNEN
Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium
2 Arne ENGELEN
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
3 yanisse BEN SAID
Lion’s Taekwondo academy Belgium
4 Faris BELHIBA
Lion’s Taekwondo academy Belgium
5 Mohamed ali SBAI TANGI
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
6 Brecht BUYSSE
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
7 Adam GHALIM
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
8 Guilain GOUDJIL
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Anas HASSANI
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors C Male -68kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Seth GODY
Chingu Alken vzw Belgium
Juniors C Male -73kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Gust PENDERS
Chingu Alken vzw Belgium
2 Miguel VANKERCKHOVEN
Lion’s Taekwondo academy Belgium
Juniors C Male -78kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Mohammad ALKHAYAT
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium

Juniors C Female

Juniors C Female -42kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Inssaf JOUIHRI
Kwan Academy Belgium
2 Gina BENE-HAMILL
Horizon Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom
Juniors C Female -44kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Heavensley ORTIZ ROMERO
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
2 Aya HAMDAOUI
ANTONY TKD France
Juniors C Female -46kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kiara MATTHEUS
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
2 Elif ORTABOZKOYUN
Flevokick Netherlands, The
Juniors C Female -49kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Morgan SOERS
AC GEWE WELLEN Belgium
2 Merve ARAS
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
3 yasemin DUZGUN
koryo grace-hollogne Belgium
Juniors C Female -52kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Maud VANINBROUKX
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
2 Asya ULKER
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
3 sara DYATI
koryo grace-hollogne Belgium
4 Noura OALLAL
Flevokick Netherlands, The
Juniors C Female -55kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Solane ROCHER
Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium
2 Kayssa LOMBE
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Cherif BAH
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
4 Sam TIMMERMANS
AC GEWE WELLEN Belgium
Juniors C Female -59kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Hiba EL FADLI
T.S. Wuppertal e.V Germany
Juniors C Female -63kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SALMA FAHMI
MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium
2 Lara OZDEN
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
3 Hatice-Kübra TOPAL
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
4 Djenaba BAH
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
Juniors C Female -68kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Leandra VRIJSSEN
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
Juniors C Female +68kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Melike KILIC
HTA Belgium

Seniors

Seniors A+B

Seniors A+B Male

Seniors A+B Male -54kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Bilal SAHLI
ANTONY TKD France
2 Mohamed BAHROUM
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Naim SALIKIKI
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Seniors A+B Male -58kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Fares AMRIR
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 ACHRAF BARANDI
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
Seniors A+B Male -63kg 13 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jesse VAN VULPEN
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
2 Giovanni QUAGLIERI
ANTONY TKD France
3 Kelian DEBUYSSCHERE
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
4 Madjigaye GLE
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
5 Lee AKGUL
TPA Belgium
6 Daoud BOUCHOUARI
TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB BELGIUM Belgium
7 Yagiz Dersim ULUSOY
T.S. Wuppertal e.V Germany
8 Alexis DUVETTE
TAEKWONDO MERVILLE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
9 Mohammed JEBAR
Taekwondo Kriss Belgium
10 ELIAS BENTAKHOU
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
11 Marwane HAMMANI
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
12 LUCAS PIERARD
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
13 Jamie SIMPSON-KIDD
Horizon Taekwondo Academy United Kingdom
Seniors A+B Male -68kg 13 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Andes CAMMAERTS
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
2 Ali AMRANI
ITRAN CLUB BOUMAHNI Algeria
3 DAVID LORENTE LLAMAS
CLUB TAEKWONDO MY-JU CUNIT Spain
4 Moussa AALIOUI
ANTONY TKD France
5 Marotea ARCHER
ANTONY TKD France
6 Dario WOUTERS
Taekwondo De Tijgers Belgium
7 OSCAR ARMAH
Megjorie Taekwondo Academy Ghana
8 Ayoub AIT NACER
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
9 Henri GRIGORYAN
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
10 Aziz IPEK
TPA Belgium
11 Hussam Eddin HAROUM
T.S. Wuppertal e.V Germany
12 SOUFIANE EL MOUKHTARI
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
13 Dorian BOUILLON
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
Seniors A+B Male -74kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Troy CAMMAERTS
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
2 Antoine BULOT
ANTONY TKD France
3 MATTHEW WINKEL
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The
4 Feie KINDERMANS
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
5 Samy LENDA
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
6 Degan IRFANULLAH
taegeug ans Belgium
7 Samih LIZATI
taegeug ans Belgium
Seniors A+B Male -80kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Marzouk BELOUAD
ITRAN CLUB BOUMAHNI Algeria
2 mohammed HOUMOU
Club lions Morocco
3 Yasser KHECHAI
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
4 Damien TAMBUYSER
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
5 Flavien SOUPAULT
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors A+B Male -87kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Michael MONNIER
Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium
2 EBENEZER NKETIA ANKAMAH
Megjorie Taekwondo Academy Ghana
3 Anas CHAARI
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
4 Manuel POLLET
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
Seniors A+B Male +87kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Thomas BOEYKENS
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
2 Bilal IPEK
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium

Seniors A+B Female

Seniors A+B Female -46kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Chayma BOUKABOUS
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Seniors A+B Female -49kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Hanne WAERZEGGERS
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
2 ALICIA SERRANO RODRIGUEZ
CLUB TAEKWONDO MY-JU CUNIT Spain
Seniors A+B Female -53kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Robin DIDDEN
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The
2 SAMIRAH WIJNHOVEN
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The
3 Melina HECKMANN
LSG Taekwondo Team Germany
4 Hanne TORFS
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
5 Yasmina SLIMANI
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
Seniors A+B Female -57kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Caroline VOLDERS
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
2 Zahra HEIDARI
Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands, The
Seniors A+B Female -62kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lies VICCA
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
2 Sarah CHAARI
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
3 fatoumata KOUROUMA
koryo grace-hollogne Belgium
Seniors A+B Female -67kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Oumnia RAFI
Taekwondo Kriss Belgium
2 NESRIN MAHMOUDI
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
Seniors A+B Female -73kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Charlotte BYL
Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium
Seniors A+B Female +73kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sila ERDIN
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
2 joyce NTAYA
koryo grace-hollogne Belgium

Seniors C

Seniors C Male

Seniors C Male -54kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ayman RAHMOUN
MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium
2 ILIAS CHAHBOUN
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
Seniors C Male -58kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jarne LEMMENS
HTA Belgium
2 Nizar EL JIHAD
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
3 Diogo ANTUNES
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors C Male -63kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 HAITAM LEBBATE
Lion’s Taekwondo academy Belgium
2 Farry NURMOMAHED
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The
3 Quentin LEMZERRI
TAEKWONDO MERVILLE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Seniors C Male -68kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Diego SPITAELS
Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium
2 Kadir GULER
Taekwondo Academy Almere Netherlands, The
3 Thibaud LANDOU
ANTONY TKD France
Seniors C Male -74kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Tiebe PENXTEN
Chingu Alken vzw Belgium
2 MAGE BABA ABDOUL RAZAK
USGN TAEKWONDO Niger
3 Erik V.D. WATER
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The
4 YASSINE AGOUJDAD
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
5 Loïc BOYER
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Seniors C Male -80kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Wisam QAEDI
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The
Seniors C Male +87kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 SAMBA M’BOW
TPA Belgium

Seniors C Female

Seniors C Female -53kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ahlam BOUMRAH
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
2 Adriana POTTIER
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
Seniors C Female -57kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Houda TAOUIL
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
2 Ola KASIALIS
Flevokick Netherlands, The
Seniors C Female -62kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Falke SCHOOFS
Chingu Alken vzw Belgium
2 Hayrunnisa AKTAS
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
3 Souhaila YAHYAOUI
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
Seniors C Female -67kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Marine DEQUAIRE
ANTONY TKD France
2 Widad SABRI
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
3 Ambrine OURABAH
ANTONY TKD France