Please note this is a WAITING LIST. These entries have not (yet) been accepted to take part of the event.

Entries on waiting list 120 entries
No. Name Team Country Category
1 Leon ILBERTZ
KSG OH-DO-KWAN e.V. Germany Cadets C Male -45kg
2 Ecrin ÖKSüZ
KSG OH-DO-KWAN e.V. Germany Cadets C Female -41kg
3 Nelia SAIB
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE France Cadets A+B Female -41kg
4 Ilva HOWARD
Taekwondo School Henk Meijer Netherlands, The Cadets A+B Female +59kg
5 Indi ROZEMA
Taekwondo School Henk Meijer Netherlands, The Seniors A+B Female -62kg
6 Angelique CHRUSZCZYK
Vejle Taekwondo club Denmark Cadets A+B Female -37kg
7 Nathalie CHRUSZCZYK
Vejle Taekwondo club Denmark Minors C Female -27kg
8 Nassim OULOUNA
ITRAN SPORTIF THARIHANT Algeria Seniors C Male -63kg
9 Andrea VITTORIO
A.S.D. Junior's Taekwondo Club Italy Juniors C Male -55kg
10 Ghazal ALAVI
Daeryon Aalst Belgium Seniors A+B Female -62kg
11 manal BARKANI
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam Netherlands, The Cadets C Female -44kg
12 safia BOUASSA
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam Netherlands, The Juniors A+B Female -44kg
13 Meysane BOUSNANE
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam Netherlands, The Juniors A+B Female -46kg
14 Salahedine HASSANI
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam Netherlands, The Seniors A+B Male -63kg
15 sara MOUCH
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam Netherlands, The Seniors A+B Female -53kg
16 khawla ZERRAD
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam Netherlands, The Juniors A+B Female -44kg
17 naz DAYI
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam Netherlands, The Cadets A+B Female -59kg
18 yasmina IJAOUANE
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam Netherlands, The Minors C Female -33kg
19 fikra ZINOUNE
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam Netherlands, The Minors C Female -36kg
20 soukaina MAGHNOUJ
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam Netherlands, The Pupils C Female -20kg
21 hasret NISA SENSOY
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam Netherlands, The Cadets C Female -51kg
22 jayslin TEN HAVE
Abdel-kwan Rotterdam Netherlands, The Cadets A+B Female -47kg
23 Micheal DAVIDSON
Megjorie Taekwondo Academy Ghana Seniors A+B Male -80kg
24 Robert Samuels MARTEY
Megjorie Taekwondo Academy Ghana Seniors A+B Male -63kg
25 AICHA MUSTAPHA
ECOLE TKD MONSOISE France Minors A+B Female -30kg
26 ALESSIO LAMIA
Fung Sing Taekwondo Belgium Seniors A+B Male -80kg
27 HAMZA LOUK'MAN
Fung Sing Taekwondo Belgium Seniors A+B Male -58kg
28 LINA LOUK'MAN
Fung Sing Taekwondo Belgium Juniors A+B Female -68kg
29 JULIEN BERTHOLET
Fung Sing Taekwondo Belgium Seniors C Male -74kg
30 Shivan LACHMAN
Taekwondo La Haye Netherlands, The Seniors A+B Male -63kg
31 Oubayd CHAHBARI
Taekwondo La Haye Netherlands, The Seniors A+B Male -58kg
32 Tom POTTELET
Adong Belgium Cadets C Male -65kg
33 Umbelina GERVAIS
Academy Master Kim Belgium Cadets A+B Female +59kg
34 Mourad EL MAKDOUR
Academy Master Kim Belgium Cadets A+B Male -45kg
35 Aïman KAROUN
Daeryon Aalst Belgium Seniors A+B Male -68kg
36 bouama colette NATCHIMDJABO
TAEKWONDO BOURG EN BRESSE France Seniors A+B Female -62kg
37 Sophie HASSER
Siam Taekwondo Luxembourg Luxembourg Seniors A+B Female -46kg
38 SCHOUG CHLOé
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE France Juniors A+B Female -55kg
39 Selma EL MASLOHI
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE France Cadets A+B Female -37kg
40 Maxime SCHOUG
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE France Juniors A+B Male -68kg
41 Angelina SANCHEZ
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE France Cadets A+B Female -44kg
42 Kais BOUCHARED
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE France Cadets C Male -33kg
43 Youssef MESKINI
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE France Cadets C Male -45kg
44 Selmen EL MASLOHI
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE France Minors A+B Male -33kg
45 Savannah FLEURY DEJODE
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE France Cadets C Female -37kg
46 Aurelien GILL
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE France Cadets C Male -33kg
47 Sara MESKINI
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE France Minors C Female -33kg
48 Lara KARAS
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Minors C Female -27kg
49 David NOWAKOWSKI
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Cadets C Male -41kg
50 Dimas VAN TENDELOO
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Juniors C Male -63kg
51 Maria KIOSKEROGLOU
Dinamy Korydallou Greece Juniors A+B Female -52kg
52 Georgios BASARIS
Dinamy Korydallou Greece Juniors A+B Male -55kg
53 Ioannis Christos GKOLEMIS
Dinamy Korydallou Greece Juniors A+B Male -63kg
54 Maria AVGERINOU
Dinamy Korydallou Greece Cadets A+B Female -47kg
55 Jeamy NAVARRO-SCHRANK
BTS United Kingdom Seniors A+B Female -46kg
56 Ken MONK
BTS United Kingdom Seniors A+B Male -80kg
57 Jack ROWLEY
BTS United Kingdom Seniors A+B Male -63kg
58 Sam SLOCOMBE
BTS United Kingdom Seniors A+B Male -74kg
59 Ben WHITFIELD
BTS United Kingdom Seniors A+B Male -74kg
60 Samara BROWN
BTS United Kingdom Seniors A+B Female -67kg
61 Damien KIM
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium Pupils C Male -22kg
62 Osvaldo D'AMICO
TKD SOUMAGNE Belgium Seniors C Male -80kg
63 Abdelhamid ZAROU
TKD SOUMAGNE Belgium Seniors A+B Male -87kg
64 Evan LEMMENS
TKD SOUMAGNE Belgium Cadets C Male -41kg
65 Owen LEMMENS
TKD SOUMAGNE Belgium Cadets C Male -33kg
66 Angelo SOLAMI
TKD SOUMAGNE Belgium Cadets C Male -37kg
67 Anaelle LEMMENS
TKD SOUMAGNE Belgium Juniors C Female -55kg
68 Adam ALBASTOV
TKD SOUMAGNE Belgium Cadets C Male -45kg
69 Oumar ALBASTOV
TKD SOUMAGNE Belgium Minors C Male -33kg
70 Amira JAMAI
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium Juniors C Female -68kg
71 Angelo FADA
Keumgang Genk Belgium Minors C Male -27kg
72 Mehmet ARICI
Keumgang Genk Belgium Pupils C Male -24kg
73 Konstantinos TOULKARIDIS
Dinamy Korydallou Greece Cadets C Male -41kg
74 Pedro FERREIRA
Academia Taedo Portugal Portugal Seniors A+B Male -54kg
75 João VAN ZELLER
Academia Taedo Portugal Portugal Seniors A+B Male -63kg
76 Tiago FERREIRA
Academia Taedo Portugal Portugal Juniors A+B Male -48kg
77 Robert AICHHORNER
TKD Baygün Stuttgart e.V. Germany Juniors A+B Male -51kg
78 Melih BAYGüN
TKD Baygün Stuttgart e.V. Germany Juniors A+B Male -59kg
79 Belinay DURUSOY
Keumgang Genk Belgium Minors C Female -44kg
80 Nassim BOULAKJAR
Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Cadets A+B Male -37kg
81 Nesrine BOULAKJAR
Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium Cadets A+B Female -41kg
82 Elias VAN KETS
Arna Taekwondo Academy Belgium Juniors A+B Male -48kg
83 Issa TALBI
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium Minors C Male -30kg
84 Éthan BILAN
Chekwon Albania Cadets A+B Female -41kg
85 Liene VERSTRAETEN
Arna Taekwondo Academy Belgium Juniors A+B Female -52kg
86 eliot GUARDIOLA
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS France Juniors A+B Male -45kg
87 ines BENETTI
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS France Juniors A+B Female -52kg
88 ANDREAS LEPAPE
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS France Juniors A+B Male -45kg
89 Leïla ANOUAR
Adong Belgium Seniors C Female -62kg
90 SARAH CHENNAOUI
MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Juniors C Female -55kg
91 MOHAMED JAUMIN
MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Juniors C Male -55kg
92 ADAME CHENTOUF
MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium Minors C Male -36kg
93 Aylin Cecile COLAK
LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Seniors A+B Female -67kg
94 Isnaur EL´DARHANOV
LSG Taekwondo Team Germany Seniors A+B Male -74kg
95 Antonia DE GREEF
ILYO Aarschot Belgium Cadets C Female -44kg
96 Maia PAESSENS
ILYO Aarschot Belgium Juniors C Female -55kg
97 Ilyas CHAMSI
Dragon Club Academy Belgium Seniors A+B Male -63kg
98 youssef BOATRIS
Dragon Club Academy Belgium Seniors A+B Male -80kg
99 zakaria YAGHZAR
Dragon Club Academy Belgium Juniors A+B Male -51kg
100 hicham MORABIT
Dragon Club Academy Belgium Juniors A+B Male -45kg
101 jihad ALLACH
Dragon Club Academy Belgium Seniors A+B Male -74kg
102 adam QUAFIZ
Dragon Club Academy Belgium Juniors C Male -63kg
103 hajar BOUAZZA
Dragon Club Academy Belgium Juniors C Female -59kg
104 ayoub BAROUDI
Dragon Club Academy Belgium Juniors A+B Male -45kg
105 asma DERRAZ
Dragon Club Academy Belgium Seniors C Female -53kg
106 adam NASSIRI
Dragon Club Academy Belgium Juniors C Male -59kg
107 abderrahmane BENMOUSSA
Dragon Club Academy Belgium Seniors A+B Male -68kg
108 Berat KEçECI
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium Pupils C Male -26kg
109 Miquel WOLBERS
Taekwondo School Henk Meijer Netherlands, The Juniors C Male -59kg
110 Cléa DAULIE
Adong Belgium Minors C Female -30kg
111 Robert LUCIANO D’ALVE ZINK
HTA Belgium Seniors A+B Male -68kg
112 Amine BOUALLAM
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo France Cadets A+B Male -37kg
113 Lahidine MOKRANI
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo France Pupils C Male -30kg
114 Kais CAKIR
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo France Juniors C Male -63kg
115 Akkus KAAN
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo France Juniors C Male -68kg
116 Mael DéTAILLEUR
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo France Cadets C Male -49kg
117 Leny CARLIER
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo France Cadets C Male -45kg
118 Loudes SUKAY
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo France Cadets C Female -59kg
119 Leyna FEDDAL
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo France Minors C Female -33kg
120 Lise BERLEZ PAULVECHE
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo France Cadets C Female -51kg