Pee Wee

Pee Wee Intermediate

Pee Wee Intermediate Female

Pee Wee Intermediate Female -32kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Alesiya MCHALE
Ilyo Taekwondo Club - Ireland Ireland

Pee Wee Novice

Pee Wee Novice Male

Pee Wee Novice Male -20kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Slivestrs LOZECNIKS
Panthers TKD Ashbourne Ireland Ireland
2 Ollie SANDFORD
AYERFIELD TAEKWONDO Ireland
3 Noah GARGAN
Panthers TKD Ashbourne Ireland Ireland
4 Adas MASTOVAS
Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
Pee Wee Novice Male -24kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sorena SHIRVANI
South Dublin Taekwondo Ireland
2 Luke ROONEY
Panthers TKD Ashbourne Ireland Ireland
3 Blake MCMAHON
Baldoyle Taekwondo Club Ireland
4 Brandon MARTIN
Baldoyle Taekwondo Club Ireland
5 Sean KIRWAN
Baldoyle Taekwondo Club Ireland
6 Matthew COLNIC
Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
7 Conor MCDERMOTT
Ilyo Taekwondo Club - Ireland Ireland
Pee Wee Novice Male -28kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Frankie MCGRATH
AYERFIELD TAEKWONDO Ireland
2 Sam MERRIMAN
Baldoyle Taekwondo Club Ireland
3 Cormac LYONS
Baldoyle Taekwondo Club Ireland
4 Harvey MCEVOY
Baldoyle Taekwondo Club Ireland
5 Sam RAFFERTY
Baldoyle Taekwondo Club Ireland
6 Dante KAVANAGH
Ilyo Taekwondo Club - Ireland Ireland
Pee Wee Novice Male -32kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Xander JOUDAR
South Dublin Taekwondo Ireland
2 Jake PULLEN
AYERFIELD TAEKWONDO Ireland
3 Adam BEDRANI
South Dublin Taekwondo Ireland
4 Oisin BYRNE
Baldoyle Taekwondo Club Ireland
Pee Wee Novice Male -36kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sean VERRECCHIA
South Dublin Taekwondo Ireland
2 Max Antoni WISNIEWSKI
Cosmo Club Ireland

Pee Wee Novice Female

Pee Wee Novice Female -20kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ella PEARSON
AYERFIELD TAEKWONDO Ireland
2 Isla GILROY
AYERFIELD TAEKWONDO Ireland
Pee Wee Novice Female -24kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kayleigh SAGAWN SALES
South Dublin Taekwondo Ireland
2 Elena LELLA
South Dublin Taekwondo Ireland
3 Drew MURPHY
AYERFIELD TAEKWONDO Ireland
4 Seoidin HICKEY
Baldoyle Taekwondo Club Ireland
Pee Wee Novice Female -28kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Laura BYRNE
Baldoyle Taekwondo Club Ireland
Pee Wee Novice Female -32kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jessica BEUDEAN
Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
2 Karolina MASTOVAITE
Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
Pee Wee Novice Female -36kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Simona LALLY
Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland

Children

Children Advanced

Children Advanced Male

Children Advanced Male -36kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Cillian GALLAGHER
Ilyo Taekwondo Club - Ireland Ireland

Children Advanced Female

Children Advanced Female -36kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Teia BYRNE
Sport Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
2 Luka MEISTININKAITE
Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
Children Advanced Female -44kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Sophie TAYLOR
Panthers TKD Ashbourne Ireland Ireland
Children Advanced Female -48kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Sydney FOWLER
South Dublin Taekwondo Ireland

Children Intermediate

Children Intermediate Male

Children Intermediate Male -28kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Nicholas BUFFINI-TAAFFE
South Dublin Taekwondo Ireland
Children Intermediate Male -32kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Andrew ROONEY
Panthers TKD Ashbourne Ireland Ireland
2 Risheek SISTA
South Dublin Taekwondo Ireland
3 Logan ECCLES
AYERFIELD TAEKWONDO Ireland
4 Aroldas SATKUNAS
Sport Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
5 Bradhan ASHMORE
Sport Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
Children Intermediate Male -36kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Adam BELMAATI
South Dublin Taekwondo Ireland
2 Maksymilian CIEJKA
South Dublin Taekwondo Ireland
3 Luke REEVES
Baldoyle Taekwondo Club Ireland
4 Joshua KEEGAN
Baldoyle Taekwondo Club Ireland
5 Lukas LALLY
Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
Children Intermediate Male -44kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Caeden BIGGINS
Ilyo Taekwondo Club - Ireland Ireland
Children Intermediate Male -48kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 David COLINIC
Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland

Children Intermediate Female

Children Intermediate Female -28kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Megan BRENNAN
Ilyo Taekwondo Club - Ireland Ireland
Children Intermediate Female -32kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ailish GILROY
AYERFIELD TAEKWONDO Ireland
2 Hannah DUNNE
AYERFIELD TAEKWONDO Ireland

Children Novice

Children Novice Male

Children Novice Male -28kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Brogan COSTELLO
AYERFIELD TAEKWONDO Ireland
2 Mohamed ZAKKOUR
Baldoyle Taekwondo Club Ireland
3 Olaf KOWALCZYK
Baldoyle Taekwondo Club Ireland
Children Novice Male -32kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Railoj LEWIS SUBA
South Dublin Taekwondo Ireland
2 callum PEARSON
AYERFIELD TAEKWONDO Ireland
3 Daniel MARTIN
Baldoyle Taekwondo Club Ireland
4 Chris RYAN
Baldoyle Taekwondo Club Ireland
5 Zach GARGAN
Panthers TKD Ashbourne Ireland Ireland
6 Sean GORMAN
Celtic Taekwondo Santry Ireland
Children Novice Male -36kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Anthony LELLA
South Dublin Taekwondo Ireland
2 Kye ADAMS
Baldoyle Taekwondo Club Ireland
Children Novice Male -40kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Robin BRENNAN
Ilyo Taekwondo Club - Ireland Ireland
2 Kiril SLIUBAUSKAS
Cosmo Club Ireland
3 Fionn STOWE
Celtic Taekwondo Santry Ireland
Children Novice Male -44kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Strahinja MARINKOVIC
Ilyo Taekwondo Club - Ireland Ireland
2 Jerehmiah OLAITAN
Ilyo Taekwondo Club - Ireland Ireland
Children Novice Male -48kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Evan BRUTON
Baldoyle Taekwondo Club Ireland
2 Kyle HOULIHAN
Baldoyle Taekwondo Club Ireland
3 Fuad KEKERE-EKUN
Cosmo Club Ireland
Children Novice Male +48kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Zac PATTON
Celtic Taekwondo Santry Ireland
2 Aleksej VASILIAUSKAS
Cosmo Club Ireland

Children Novice Female

Children Novice Female -28kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Angelica ZALESKA
South Dublin Taekwondo Ireland
2 Rose OGRADY
Panthers TKD Ashbourne Ireland Ireland
Children Novice Female -32kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Yeva KOVALCHUK
South Dublin Taekwondo Ireland
2 Saoirse RODDY
Baldoyle Taekwondo Club Ireland
3 Riham ZAKKOUR
Baldoyle Taekwondo Club Ireland
Children Novice Female -36kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Catherine SHEANE
Baldoyle Taekwondo Club Ireland
2 Maahi DAVALBHAKTA
Ilyo Taekwondo Club - Ireland Ireland
3 Roza PARDI-KIS
Ilyo Taekwondo Club - Ireland Ireland
Children Novice Female -44kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Angelina SERBUSCA
South Dublin Taekwondo Ireland
2 Elyse MORAN
Baldoyle Taekwondo Club Ireland
Children Novice Female -48kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Laoise MCDERMOTT
Ilyo Taekwondo Club - Ireland Ireland
Children Novice Female +48kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Andrea IVANAUSKAITE
Panthers TKD Ashbourne Ireland Ireland

Cadets

Cadets Advanced

Cadets Advanced Male

Cadets Advanced Male -37kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Liam DONOGHUE
South Dublin Taekwondo Ireland
2 Martins KALNINS
Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
Cadets Advanced Male -41kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Justas ALEKSANDRAVICIUS
Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
Cadets Advanced Male -49kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Alan MISIAK
South Dublin Taekwondo Ireland
2 Arsh DUBEY
South Dublin Taekwondo Ireland
Cadets Advanced Male -53kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Darius TURCITU
South Dublin Taekwondo Ireland
2 Leonid DROGOMYRETSKIJ
South Dublin Taekwondo Ireland
3 Steve MAHESH
South Dublin Taekwondo Ireland
Cadets Advanced Male -57kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Bobby FOWLER
South Dublin Taekwondo Ireland
2 Lee ADAMS
Baldoyle Taekwondo Club Ireland
Cadets Advanced Male +65kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Mathew KUWIK
Cosmo Club Ireland

Cadets Advanced Female

Cadets Advanced Female -41kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Anna MAHESH
South Dublin Taekwondo Ireland
Cadets Advanced Female -47kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Arina DROGOMYRETSKA
South Dublin Taekwondo Ireland
2 Kate MCGOVERN
South Dublin Taekwondo Ireland
3 Naomi BENNY
Celtic Taekwondo Santry Ireland
Cadets Advanced Female +59kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Réiltín SALMON
South Dublin Taekwondo Ireland
2 Leah BYRNE
South Dublin Taekwondo Ireland
3 Charleigh SMITHERS
Sport Taekwondo Ireland Ireland

Cadets Novice

Cadets Novice Male

Cadets Novice Male -33kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 John CONNOLLY
Sport Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
Cadets Novice Male -41kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Vilius ANISIMOVAS
Panthers TKD Ashbourne Ireland Ireland
2 Luke DEVINE
Ilyo Taekwondo Club - Ireland Ireland
Cadets Novice Male -45kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Conor MCCARTHY
Ilyo Taekwondo Club - Ireland Ireland
2 Alexander WISNIEWSKI
Cosmo Club Ireland
Cadets Novice Male -49kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 David FINUCANE
Baldoyle Taekwondo Club Ireland
2 Jacob LYONS
Baldoyle Taekwondo Club Ireland
3 Dylan DURGAPERSAD
Sport Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
Cadets Novice Male -57kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Alexander FITZPATRICK
AYERFIELD TAEKWONDO Ireland
2 Conor HENNESSY
Baldoyle Taekwondo Club Ireland
Cadets Novice Male -61kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Ilja NIKOLAJIVS
Cosmo Club Ireland
Cadets Novice Male -65kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 James BURKE
Baldoyle Taekwondo Club Ireland
Cadets Novice Male +65kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Mathew KUWIK
Cosmo Club Ireland

Cadets Novice Female

Cadets Novice Female -29kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Ellie CRAWFORD
Ilyo Taekwondo Club - Ireland Ireland
Cadets Novice Female -33kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Dyzille CHIN
South Dublin Taekwondo Ireland
2 Claire WHITE
South Dublin Taekwondo Ireland
3 Eve MURPHY
AYERFIELD TAEKWONDO Ireland
Cadets Novice Female -41kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mia MURPHY
AYERFIELD TAEKWONDO Ireland
2 keelin MCGRATH
AYERFIELD TAEKWONDO Ireland
Cadets Novice Female -47kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Lavanya SRIVASTAVA
Ilyo Taekwondo Club - Ireland Ireland
Cadets Novice Female -55kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Evelina PAULAUSKAITE
South Dublin Taekwondo Ireland
2 Molly MORAN
Baldoyle Taekwondo Club Ireland
3 Lauren KELLY
Ilyo Taekwondo Club - Ireland Ireland
4 Austeia GAILIUNAITE
Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
Cadets Novice Female +59kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Caitlin CORR
Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland

Juniors

Juniors Advanced

Juniors Advanced Male

Juniors Advanced Male -45kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Shae YAMBAO
South Dublin Taekwondo Ireland
Juniors Advanced Male -55kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 James MCGOVERN
South Dublin Taekwondo Ireland
2 Andrew DORAN
Champion Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
3 Cillian ASHMORE
Sport Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
Juniors Advanced Male -68kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Eric DEVINE
Ilyo Taekwondo Club - Ireland Ireland
Juniors Advanced Male +78kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Eoghan MCKENNA
Panthers TKD Ashbourne Ireland Ireland
2 Callum MCCORMACK
Ilyo Taekwondo Club - Ireland Ireland

Juniors Advanced Female

Juniors Advanced Female -44kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Ruby BYRNE
Sport Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
Juniors Advanced Female -49kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Anastasjia CULAK
Sport Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
Juniors Advanced Female -55kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Lisbeth MAHESH
South Dublin Taekwondo Ireland
Juniors Advanced Female -68kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ellie MURPHY
AYERFIELD TAEKWONDO Ireland
2 Ruth CASSIDY HOBBS
Ilyo Taekwondo Club - Ireland Ireland

Juniors Novice

Juniors Novice Male

Juniors Novice Male -45kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Kornel ZALESKI
South Dublin Taekwondo Ireland
Juniors Novice Male -63kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lelan DARBY
AYERFIELD TAEKWONDO Ireland
2 Meehan EOIN
Sport Taekwondo Ireland Ireland
3 Alex GALLAGHER
Baldoyle Taekwondo Club Ireland
Juniors Novice Male -73kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Des O NEILL
Baldoyle Taekwondo Club Ireland
Juniors Novice Male -78kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Dilan GERVESCAS
Ilyo Taekwondo Club - Ireland Ireland
Juniors Novice Male +78kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Rian HAND-LENNON
Cosmo Club Ireland

Juniors Novice Female

Juniors Novice Female -59kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Nesha POLINTAN
Sport Taekwondo Ireland Ireland

Seniors

Seniors Advanced

Seniors Advanced Male

Seniors Advanced Male -68kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Kyle BERNES
Panthers TKD Ashbourne Ireland Ireland
Seniors Advanced Male -80kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Swaraj Kumar SINGH
Para taekwondo association india India
Seniors Advanced Male +80kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Sukhdev RAJ
Para taekwondo association india India

Seniors Novice

Seniors Novice Male

Seniors Novice Male -68kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Kyle BERNES
Panthers TKD Ashbourne Ireland Ireland

Seniors Novice Female

Seniors Novice Female -57kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Alisha SGANAGHER
South Dublin Taekwondo Ireland
Seniors Novice Female -67kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Thao NGUYEN
South Dublin Taekwondo Ireland
Seniors Novice Female +67kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Megan BIBIC
South Dublin Taekwondo Ireland

Veterans

Veterans Advanced

Veterans Advanced Male

Veterans Advanced Male -68kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 George BERAIA
Poti Taekwondo club 1997 Georgia
Veterans Advanced Male +80kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Michael CARRIGAN
Celtic Taekwondo Santry Ireland