Benjamins

Benjamins Masculins

Benjamins Masculins -21 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kieran VELLA
Awaiting payment
Iron Taekwondo League Malta
2 Tyas MIFSUD CALLEJA
Awaiting payment
Iron Taekwondo League Malta
3 Lorenzo SERVENTI
Awaiting payment
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Benjamins Masculins -24 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Dwayne MICALLEF
Awaiting payment
Iron Taekwondo League Malta
2 Milan BARENNES
Awaiting payment
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Zach ZAMMIT
Awaiting payment
Iron Taekwondo League Malta
4 Imran SARR
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 Alexis MOGENOT
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 Ewen CASTAING
Awaiting payment
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
7 MYLAN GARCIA MAO
Awaiting payment
ARTS MART.OSA KOO DO
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 AUBIN ROBIC
Awaiting payment
ARTS MART.OSA KOO DO
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 Nathan VARDON
Awaiting payment
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Benjamins Masculins -27 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 TIZZIANO DAMIEN FABLO
Awaiting payment
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 YAZID EL GOUMHI
Awaiting payment
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Wassim ZIANI
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Raphael PIGANEAU-TRAINA
Awaiting payment
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 Hugo LEGLISE
Awaiting payment
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 LORENZO CAPIZZI
Awaiting payment
ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 LOANN MACHEVIN
Awaiting payment
ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 ALARIC MATHIEU-JENSSONNIE
Awaiting payment
HWARANG ADOUR CLUB
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
9 Andreas DUPRE
Awaiting payment
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
Benjamins Masculins -30 kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MADIH BEROUAL
Awaiting payment
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 JULES ROCHER
Awaiting payment
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 JADEN ABAM LENGONO
Awaiting payment
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Leo MATHEY
Awaiting payment
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 Seddik BOUCHIKHI
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 NOHAM JACQUET
Awaiting payment
ARTS MART.OSA KOO DO
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 SOLAL ROPTIN FAUCHON
Awaiting payment
DOJO BORDEAUX
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
8 Antoine JOVER
Awaiting payment
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
9 augustin LAFOURCADE
Awaiting payment
HWARANG ADOUR CLUB
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
10 Adem M'HAMDI
Awaiting payment
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
11 Ibrahim GHEZALI
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
Benjamins Masculins -33 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 PAUL MARTEGOUTTE
Awaiting payment
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 WARYS CHEVALIER BOUSSOUGOU
Awaiting payment
DOJO BORDEAUX
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Reda DIOURI
Awaiting payment
INSTITUT SPORTIF HAGWON
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 MILHAN NOUITI LLEBOT
Awaiting payment
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 Tomas BERGER
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
Benjamins Masculins -37 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 NATHAN BRUNET
Awaiting payment
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Louis BENSIMON
Awaiting payment
INSTITUT SPORTIF HAGWON
Ligue Occitanie
France

Benjamins Féminines

Benjamins Féminines -20 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Anais MONTEL
Awaiting payment
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Elia BONNET
Awaiting payment
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Lennie PAPY
Awaiting payment
LIONS CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Benjamins Féminines -23 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Leyna PHOUTHAKHANTY
Awaiting payment
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Hina ZERIOUK
Awaiting payment
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Lilou BIBES BONNAN
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION ME KIM (TAMK)
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Gulhan NURYASIMA
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
Benjamins Féminines -26 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mariam EL MANOUCH
Awaiting payment
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Gaure TIFèNE
Awaiting payment
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Aya MOUSRIF
Awaiting payment
INSTITUT SPORTIF HAGWON
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Manon FéVRIER
Awaiting payment
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Benjamins Féminines -29 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 TCHOUATEUN TRACY
Awaiting payment
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 FAUSTINE VILLIGIER
Awaiting payment
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Mya COLLANGE
Awaiting payment
YONG-GI TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Isabelle MONTEL
Awaiting payment
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 Norah EL AOUNI
Awaiting payment
INSTITUT SPORTIF HAGWON
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 SILYA HADDADI
Awaiting payment
ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES
Ligue Occitanie
France
Benjamins Féminines -33 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ella SCHEMBRI
Awaiting payment
Iron Taekwondo League Malta
2 Sasha HOUNDONOUGBO
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO LES ANGLES
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 Naïla MOUSSAOUI
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Juliette SALVADOR
Awaiting payment
YONG-GI TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 Nelly N'GO
Awaiting payment
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
Benjamins Féminines -37 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nuria KHAMLY
Awaiting payment
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 WISSEL AHCINI
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France

Minimes

Minimes Masculins

Minimes Masculins -27 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Adam YOUSRI
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Yassine BENYAHIA
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 Souleymane COISSARD
Awaiting payment
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Rafael ROYER
Awaiting payment
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
Minimes Masculins -30 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 KYLIAN CARPENTIER
Awaiting payment
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Adam COLIN
Awaiting payment
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 anouar BEN SASSI
Awaiting payment
GENERATION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Nacer ZIANI
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 JOEVAN DAVID
Awaiting payment
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 YANN DUBOQ
Awaiting payment
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
7 Sayfoulla OUMARKHADJIEV
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
Minimes Masculins -33 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MALIK BEROUAL
Awaiting payment
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 MAJID BEROUAL
Awaiting payment
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Naïm BENAMAR
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Adam BEZAIZ
Awaiting payment
INSTITUT SPORTIF HAGWON
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 RAPHAEL TAINE
Awaiting payment
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 Sergent ESTEBAN
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
Minimes Masculins -37 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Oliver GATT
Awaiting payment
Iron Taekwondo League Malta
2 Firyaad ABDELA
Awaiting payment
Iron Taekwondo League Malta
3 Luca FALZON
Awaiting payment
Iron Taekwondo League Malta
4 HAOUHAOU AYOUB
Awaiting payment
GENERATION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 LENI GIGOUX
Awaiting payment
ARTS MART.OSA KOO DO
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 Imamsolt BAYMOURADOV
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 Iyed BOUNDKA
Awaiting payment
INSTITUT SPORTIF HAGWON
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 ABDELKADER SADJI
Awaiting payment
ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 Youssef EL KHALDY
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
Minimes Masculins -41 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Marius EISMANN-CALBETE
Awaiting payment
LIONS CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Hugo BEAUMONT-MARCO
Awaiting payment
TKD SPIRIT
Ligue Occitanie
France
Minimes Masculins -45 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Dailen BARBARA
Awaiting payment
Iron Taekwondo League Malta
2 Marceau BAUMBERGER
Awaiting payment
LIONS CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Jad TAJ
Awaiting payment
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 SOUHEÏL BENHAMED
Awaiting payment
ARTS MART.OSA KOO DO
Ligue Occitanie
France
Minimes Masculins -53 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Thimeo LESCOUT
Awaiting payment
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Minimes Féminines

Minimes Féminines -23 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Emma LAUTIER
Awaiting payment
Iron Taekwondo League Malta
Minimes Féminines -26 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lucia LACROIX
Awaiting payment
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 GUILIA GUAUS MUNOZ
Awaiting payment
DOJO BORDEAUX
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Minimes Féminines -29 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Marwa KHAL FAOUI
Awaiting payment
MARTIAL ACADEMIE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 BAOUANE YASMINE
Awaiting payment
GENERATION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 DALIA SASSIOUI
Awaiting payment
ARTS MART.OSA KOO DO
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Nihal SALAMA
Awaiting payment
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 MAYLEEN MACHEVIN
Awaiting payment
ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES
Ligue Occitanie
France
Minimes Féminines -33 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ELISABETH ANCHE
Awaiting payment
MARTIAL ACADEMIE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Maia DEROUIN
Awaiting payment
YONG-GI TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Jenna PHOUTHAKHANTY
Awaiting payment
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Bouazazi HANANE
Awaiting payment
GENERATION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 Yliana OSMANN
Awaiting payment
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 Sawssen TLILI
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 Eva SANCHEZ
Awaiting payment
CLUB TKD LAVERNOSE LACASSE
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 Leona CARRO
Awaiting payment
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
9 Maylis CASSARD
Awaiting payment
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
10 YNES HADDADI
Awaiting payment
ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES
Ligue Occitanie
France
Minimes Féminines -37 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Hana MEKAOUI
Awaiting payment
MARTIAL ACADEMIE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Eva MIFSUD CALLEJA
Awaiting payment
Iron Taekwondo League Malta
3 Laurine MAZZONETTO
Awaiting payment
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 MELINA SASSIOUI
Awaiting payment
ARTS MART.OSA KOO DO
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 Joséphine CHAMTEMARGUE
Awaiting payment
DOJO BORDEAUX
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 Violette JOVER
Awaiting payment
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
7 Sana BANKADDOUR
Awaiting payment
GENERATION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 Andrea DE MARCHI
Awaiting payment
LIONS CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
9 MAISSA JELLOUL
Awaiting payment
GENERATION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 Doha TALBI
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
Minimes Féminines -41 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 leandra BRESSANINI
Awaiting payment
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 rabab MAHBOUB
Awaiting payment
GENERATION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 Najoua BOUSBAH
Awaiting payment
TKD SPIRIT
Ligue Occitanie
France
Minimes Féminines -44 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Ayana HAMILCARO
Awaiting payment
MARTIAL ACADEMIE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Minimes Féminines -47 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Aliya LAHDIFI
Awaiting payment
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Minimes Féminines -51 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Inaya PHOU
Awaiting payment
INSTITUT SPORTIF HAGWON
Ligue Occitanie
France
Minimes Féminines +51 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Merobika ABDELA
Awaiting payment
Iron Taekwondo League Malta
2 eunyce MOUVY
Awaiting payment
YONG-GI TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Iliona COLOMINO
Awaiting payment
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Cadets

Cadets Masculins

Cadets Masculins -33 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Rezazga MEHADJI
Awaiting payment
C S A El Fitya Algeria Algeria
2 Rezazga MEHADJI
Awaiting payment
CSP KADER SPORT Algeria
3 Maxime CLéMENT
Awaiting payment
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Antonin FREMONT
Awaiting payment
ASSAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 Leevan ARRON
Awaiting payment
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 César FEVRIER
Awaiting payment
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
7 MAEL AVEROUS
Awaiting payment
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
8 MAHÉ CAMBON-GOMES
Awaiting payment
HWARANG ADOUR CLUB
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Masculins -37 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Amine BEN HASSEN
Awaiting payment
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Leo GUAUS-MUNOZ
Awaiting payment
DOJO BORDEAUX
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Martial GAUZINS
Awaiting payment
CLUB TKD LAVERNOSE LACASSE
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Corentin UBERALL MANCEAU
Awaiting payment
INSTITUT SPORTIF HAGWON
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 SOULEYMAN RIDOUAN
Awaiting payment
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
6 anwar TAGHDA
Awaiting payment
GENERATION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 Nolan LEVEQUE
Awaiting payment
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
Cadets Masculins -41 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ethan NOMO
Awaiting payment
LIONS CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Ismael KONE
Awaiting payment
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Jules LABBé VAUTHIER
Awaiting payment
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Léandre SENDRAL
Awaiting payment
INSTITUT SPORTIF HAGWON
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 Souhail ACHEMRAH
Awaiting payment
GENERATION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 SIMEON LAFOURCADE
Awaiting payment
HWARANG ADOUR CLUB
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
7 Anatole RICHARD
Awaiting payment
MULTI-BRANCHES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 Maël GARCIA
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
9 Verdoux MAëL
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
Cadets Masculins -45 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Souleyman KHALFAOUI
Awaiting payment
MARTIAL ACADEMIE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Cherifi ABDERAMEN
Awaiting payment
CSP KADER SPORT Algeria
3 Valentin BESSAC
Awaiting payment
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 LOHAN AVEROUS
Awaiting payment
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
5 Billybob MAECKELBERGH
Awaiting payment
MULTI-BRANCHES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 Rémi CHIGOT
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO CLUB BASSE GOULAINE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
Cadets Masculins -49 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Enzo GIUDICE
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 PHARELL HERNANDEZ
Awaiting payment
PROVENCE SPORT TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
3 ADAM BOUCHLIH
Awaiting payment
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
4 Medhi BELATTAR
Awaiting payment
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
Cadets Masculins -53 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Fares DAIKER
Awaiting payment
DOJO BORDEAUX
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Aaron LEBREUILLY
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Masculins -57 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Théo CHABRIER
Awaiting payment
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Masculins -61 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Pscal Firmin EDZO MBA
Awaiting payment
MARTIAL ACADEMIE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Rayan SELAIMIA
Awaiting payment
fftda
Ligue Occitanie
France

Cadets Féminines

Cadets Féminines -29 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Elorri VALY
Awaiting payment
LIONS CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 LOÉLIA LAMAND
Awaiting payment
ARTS MART.OSA KOO DO
Ligue Occitanie
France
Cadets Féminines -33 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Amandine CHARTIER
Awaiting payment
ASSAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 AYA BOUZAOUADA
Awaiting payment
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
3 AIDA SAHBI
Awaiting payment
GENERATION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Lilia BAALI
Awaiting payment
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 Linda BAALI
Awaiting payment
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 Telia BRUNET
Awaiting payment
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 Lola GAMEL CABALOU
Awaiting payment
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
Cadets Féminines -37 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Neyla ALHASRI
Awaiting payment
GENERATION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Cherine BENYAHIA
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 Maram BOUCHIKHI
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 RITEJ AMRI
Awaiting payment
ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 Miley AVERTY
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO CLUB BASSE GOULAINE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
6 assia SAIDI
Awaiting payment
GENERATION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 Enea BRUNET
Awaiting payment
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 lena LEHMAN
Awaiting payment
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 violette JOVER
Awaiting payment
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Féminines -41 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MAHEA LOPEZ GAY
Awaiting payment
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Sofia LARHRISSI
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 MAELIE MAUBERT DENOUAL
Awaiting payment
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
4 FAUSTINE CORNEC
Awaiting payment
ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 SOUMAYA SAHBI
Awaiting payment
GENERATION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 ALYSSA LABAN-BOUNAYRE
Awaiting payment
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
7 Vicky BOQUILLON
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
Cadets Féminines -44 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Queeny ASSUE
Awaiting payment
MARTIAL ACADEMIE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Kristen TORCHALA
Awaiting payment
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 FATIMA BENYAHIA
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 MOUNA MALKI
Awaiting payment
ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 VALENTINE DUPRE
Awaiting payment
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
Cadets Féminines -47 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 CHLOÉ RAPHARIN KONE
Awaiting payment
CLUB TKD LAVERNOSE LACASSE
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Laëna DUTOUR
Awaiting payment
INSTITUT SPORTIF HAGWON
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 ACIL AMRI
Awaiting payment
ACADEMIE DES ARTS MARTIAUX BRUGUIERES
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Kathleen BARRèRE
Awaiting payment
MULTI-BRANCHES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
Cadets Féminines -51 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 KAYLA CLEMENT
Awaiting payment
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Louise LABIT
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 Charline DUCOS
Awaiting payment
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Safaa OUDRA
Awaiting payment
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 Ikram OUDRA
Awaiting payment
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
Cadets Féminines -55 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ines GRANSART
Awaiting payment
MARTIAL ACADEMIE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Brihanna REMY
Awaiting payment
MARTIAL ACADEMIE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Nora EL OUAZANI
Awaiting payment
CLUB TKD LAVERNOSE LACASSE
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Celya MARQUES
Awaiting payment
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
Cadets Féminines +59 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ROCHER LOUISE
Awaiting payment
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 AYAT JAOUACHI
Awaiting payment
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
3 MALLORY DUBERNET
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION ME KIM (TAMK)
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Juniors

Juniors Masculins

Juniors Masculins -45 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ayoub AMRALLAH
Awaiting payment
MARTIAL ACADEMIE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 PAUL ROQUES
Awaiting payment
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 ANDREAS LEPAPE
Awaiting payment
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Racickas MAXENCE
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
Juniors Masculins -48 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 MAEL MANCIET
Awaiting payment
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Juniors Masculins -51 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Aymeric MOGENOT PARROT
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Jules LABIT
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 Aymeric CHARTIER
Awaiting payment
ASSAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Ismaël MIELLET
Awaiting payment
MULTI-BRANCHES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
Juniors Masculins -55 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SOFIANE DIF
Awaiting payment
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Maxime TOULAYROU
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 VICTOR CARNUS
Awaiting payment
ARTS MART.OSA KOO DO
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Loan SCHWAGER
Awaiting payment
INSTITUT SPORTIF HAGWON
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 Evan DERON
Awaiting payment
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
6 Serob ZEYNALYAN
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
7 Nassim EL KHALDY
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
Juniors Masculins -59 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 YAKINE ZAIDOU
Awaiting payment
MARTIAL ACADEMIE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 ROMAIN FABRI
Awaiting payment
ARTS MART.OSA KOO DO
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 GUILLAUME MONDE
Awaiting payment
ARTS MART.OSA KOO DO
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Titouan MAILLARD
Awaiting payment
DOJO BORDEAUX
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 Théo COMBELAS
Awaiting payment
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 Camille ROUGIER
Awaiting payment
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
7 Damien CHIGOT
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO CLUB BASSE GOULAINE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
8 Mathis FERRIé-STEINER
Awaiting payment
MULTI-BRANCHES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 alexandre ZUNIGA
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
Juniors Masculins -63 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Martin GONCALVES
Awaiting payment
LIONS CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 gaspard BOUSQUET
Awaiting payment
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Cameron BELKHEIR
Awaiting payment
INSTITUT SPORTIF HAGWON
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Hadrien CENSIER
Awaiting payment
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 MOHAMED LBEKKOUCHE
Awaiting payment
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
6 Lewis BEDIOU-CHARLTON
Awaiting payment
MULTI-BRANCHES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 Ian COTS
Awaiting payment
MULTI-BRANCHES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 Thomas GARCIA
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 AYRTON GUISE
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION ME KIM (TAMK)
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
10 GABRYEL LIEVRE TATIN
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
Juniors Masculins -68 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kenan ONTALA GRAHAM
Awaiting payment
DOJO BORDEAUX
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Abel RICHARD
Awaiting payment
MULTI-BRANCHES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 QUENTIN DESENFANTS
Awaiting payment
FOYER TKD PRADES LE LEZ
Ligue Occitanie
France
Juniors Masculins -73 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 BAPTISTE TAINE
Awaiting payment
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Juniors Féminines

Juniors Féminines -42 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lindsay JONGTEP
Awaiting payment
ARTS MART.OSA KOO DO
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Zoé LAPEYRE
Awaiting payment
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Juniors Féminines -44 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nina GIUDICE-MAHE
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Ines GASTE FIEVET
Awaiting payment
CLUB TKD LAVERNOSE LACASSE
Ligue Occitanie
France
Juniors Féminines -46 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sassi BASMA INASSE
Awaiting payment
CSP KADER SPORT Algeria
2 AGNES ANGIBAUT
Awaiting payment
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
3 Anouk JARDAT
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
Juniors Féminines -49 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Alyssa GENTILLET
Awaiting payment
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 ROMANE DARROUZE
Awaiting payment
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 LISEA BRUNET
Awaiting payment
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
Juniors Féminines -52 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 INES BENETTI
Awaiting payment
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Maroua DERRAGUI
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
Juniors Féminines -55 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 kenza BENYAHIA
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Maïssa LINOUBLI
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
Juniors Féminines -59 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 miriyamme MARLAS
Awaiting payment
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Tessa BOURRET
Awaiting payment
CLUB TKD LAVERNOSE LACASSE
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 Lilou STITOU - SAVIGNARD
Awaiting payment
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
4 Emy BOCQUILLON
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
Juniors Féminines -63 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Dounia EL MESTARI
Awaiting payment
ASSAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 SAHARA NOAMESHIE
Awaiting payment
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
Juniors Féminines -68 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 CAMILLE ERPELDING
Awaiting payment
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Ema BERTOCCHI
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
Juniors Féminines +68 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Naalou LAPLACE
Awaiting payment
MARTIAL ACADEMIE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Seniors

Seniors Masculins

Seniors Masculins -58 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ismail DJABALLAH
Awaiting payment
I. R .Kouba Algeria
2 FLORIAN VANTRIBOUT
Awaiting payment
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 yanis MARQUET ROJO
Awaiting payment
HWARANG ADOUR CLUB
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 GAUTHIER BLATRIX
Awaiting payment
FOYER TKD PRADES LE LEZ
Ligue Occitanie
France
Seniors Masculins -63 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 BERNES ANTOINES
Awaiting payment
MARTIAL ACADEMIE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Gabriel CHAUVIN DE ALMEIDA
Awaiting payment
MARTIAL ACADEMIE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 DINTILHAC MATHIAS
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Mamadou Issa Fall GUEYE
Awaiting payment
DOJO BORDEAUX
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 Louis DARDENNE
Awaiting payment
CLUB TKD LAVERNOSE LACASSE
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 Théo TOUTUT
Awaiting payment
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
7 Khaled CHABRILLIAT
Awaiting payment
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
Seniors Masculins -68 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mjdahed ABDERAHMAN
Awaiting payment
C S A El Fitya Algeria Algeria
2 Mjdahed ABDERAHMAN
Awaiting payment
CSP KADER SPORT Algeria
3 Moetez MAGHRAOUI
Awaiting payment
TKD Borderouge France
4 ROMAIN MAGENDIE
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 Baptiste DUSSAN
Awaiting payment
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 Mehdi OUARET
Awaiting payment
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
7 Benoît CHIGOT
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO CLUB BASSE GOULAINE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
Seniors Masculins -74 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Theo BENTALEB-CLERNOT
Awaiting payment
MARTIAL ACADEMIE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Mohamed yahia GHAFFOUR
Awaiting payment
C S A El Fitya Algeria Algeria
3 Mohamed yahia GHAFFOUR
Awaiting payment
CSP KADER SPORT Algeria
4 BRICE DI DOMENICO
Awaiting payment
PROVENCE SPORT TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
5 Aboubacar KONATE
Awaiting payment
DOJO BORDEAUX
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 Zakaria OUAHI
Awaiting payment
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 CHRISTOPHER DUBOIS
Awaiting payment
FOYER TKD PRADES LE LEZ
Ligue Occitanie
France
Seniors Masculins -80 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Syed Zaheer SHAH
Awaiting payment
Kyunghee Taekwondo Academy Pakistan
2 Hugo SUREAU
Awaiting payment
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Matéo NUSKOVSKI
Awaiting payment
MULTI-BRANCHES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
Seniors Masculins -87 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Islam GUETFAYA
Awaiting payment
Golden sport club Algeria
2 GASTON ZAMPASI
Awaiting payment
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
3 Bruno CARNEIRO RIBEIRO
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION ME KIM (TAMK)
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Seniors Féminines

Seniors Féminines -46 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Emelyne DUSSAN
Awaiting payment
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 AMBRE BURGOS
Awaiting payment
FOYER TKD PRADES LE LEZ
Ligue Occitanie
France
Seniors Féminines -49 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sana ZAHIL
Awaiting payment
TKD SPIRIT
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 laura ABITBOL
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
Seniors Féminines -53 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 LUCINA MEKINA
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Boumaza CELIA
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
Seniors Féminines -57 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Axeline CANEELE
Awaiting payment
TKD Borderouge France
2 NOYA SOGNAC
Awaiting payment
MEDOC TAEKWONDO TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Eléonore SECCHI
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO GRAND LIEU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
Seniors Féminines -62 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Marine CHAIZE
Awaiting payment
MARTIAL ACADEMIE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Emma GRANSART
Awaiting payment
MARTIAL ACADEMIE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Sybille TCHAKOUK
Awaiting payment
MARTIAL ACADEMIE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Charlène M'VOULA
Awaiting payment
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
5 Stella DESOINDRE
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION ME KIM (TAMK)
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 FATOUMATA SYLLA
Awaiting payment
FOYER TKD PRADES LE LEZ
Ligue Occitanie
France
Seniors Féminines -67 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SORIA GUENDOUZI
Awaiting payment
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Lily CLAVIERES
Awaiting payment
INSTITUT SPORTIF HAGWON
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 Clémentine RéMI
Awaiting payment
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Chiara DOUILLARD
Awaiting payment
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Seniors Féminines +73 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Marie BRUNET
Awaiting payment
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 oceane LESCOUT
Awaiting payment
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Masters

Masters Masculins

Masters Masculins -68 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jean kevin MBA
Awaiting payment
MARTIAL ACADEMIE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 GILLES WAFFLART
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 JEAN MARC HUSSON
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Adrien VALET
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION ME KIM (TAMK)
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 Frederic MARCHAND
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
Masters Masculins -80 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ulrich ABAGA
Awaiting payment
MARTIAL ACADEMIE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 lounes BEROUAL
Awaiting payment
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Gianluca BARBARA
Awaiting payment
Iron Taekwondo League Malta
4 jean DE LAURIERE
Awaiting payment
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 BENOIT DAVID
Awaiting payment
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Masters Masculins +80 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Vinod KUKAR
Awaiting payment
D. C. Taekwondo Academy India
2 Azzeddine SELEIMIA
Awaiting payment
TKD Borderouge France
3 Rodolphe VOGIN
Awaiting payment
YONG-GI TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Bernard SARFO
Awaiting payment
Bernard Taekwondo Academy Ghana
5 MEHDI NOUITI
Awaiting payment
CLUB ATLANTIQUE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Masters Féminines

Masters Féminines -67 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 JOANA FATY
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD
Ligue Occitanie
France
Masters Féminines +67 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Candy COURAGE
Awaiting payment
LIONS CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Theresine FRANSCISKA
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France