Participants

Benjamins, Minimes, Cadets 32 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Oumaïma ALLASSAK
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Nassim ALLASSAK
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Ilyana DUJARDIN
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Mehdi EL AZHAR
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Patrice FERGé
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Antoine LEBARS
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Naïla TRAORE
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Hamadi TRAORE
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Abdoulaye TRAORE
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Sarah TAHRAOUI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Hinata DUJARDIN
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
12 yacoub BOUNAAJA
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
13 Sherine CHATATE
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
14 tom COUASNON
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
15 nassim ELBAKAR
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
16 aïzhane EVELYN
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
17 hafsa LAALA
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
18 assia MAAROUF
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
19 mohammed MAAROUF
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
20 elia MAKAïA
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
21 nolan MARTON BOIGRI
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
22 emjy MOUNOURY
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
23 maxime RICAUD
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
24 oceane SOUBIE
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
25 Ayada THOREL
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
26 Chaima THOREL
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
27 Aya ABEGHRAZ
TKD POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
28 Timothé BERRY
TKD POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
29 Agathe CARVALHO
TKD POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
30 Hamza CHIBANI
TKD POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
31 MOHAMED MEDDAH
TKD POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
32 MOHAMED RAYENE DJEGHADER
OLEK Algeria
Juniors, Seniors, Masters 39 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Khalis ALEXIS
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Khalida HADDAD
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Benoît LEBARS
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Jibryl MARA
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Matar SARR
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Moncef MIGUEL
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Fatima TRAORE
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Abderahman MEZAOUI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Yanis TAHRAOUI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Ines TAHRAOUI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
11 adel ABBOU
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
12 yasmine ABOUCHDAK
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
13 léa AUBIJOUX
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
14 jimmy BEYA
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
15 maissam BOUCHEMA
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
16 fadi BRAHIMI
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
17 Mounir DIAN
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
18 SAFWAN FARCHACH
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
19 Sauer KERYANN
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
20 Alya LEMAIRE
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
21 edgar PERRIOLAT
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
22 Antoine ADJOGOUA
TKD POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
23 SALAHDINE ALYKOIYI
TKD POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
24 Chams-eddine AMAZOUZ
TKD POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
25 Tassadite BABA
TKD POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
26 Maelys CHANCROGNE
TKD POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
27 Sherazade FARISSI
TKD POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
28 Matteo GRAVIL
TKD POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
29 Marwa IKHRAZZEN
TKD POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
30 Nadia KAOUAH
TKD POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
31 Goddar ANDEA
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
32 Alex TOULLAN
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
33 Melvin LEQUESNE
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
34 Florine LEQUESNE
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
35 Yasmine EL OUAHABI
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
36 Rania BOUTAHIR
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
37 Mohamed BAHROUM
Taekwondo Feignies
Ligue Hauts de France
France
38 Djébril BAHROUM
Taekwondo Feignies
Ligue Hauts de France
France
39 Ahmed BEN HADJ MABROUK
Energy sports club nabeul Tunisia