Stage

Participants

Enfants - Cadets 53 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Antoine LEBARS
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 julian BETTONI
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Île de France
France
3 abdallah BETTONI
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Île de France
France
4 asma AKRAD
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
5 linda BEN AMOR
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
6 lucas FORSTER
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
7 elyes GUERIN
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
8 abby GUILLOT
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
9 léa LENOIR
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
10 assia MAAROUF
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
11 hamza MAAROUF
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
12 mohammed MAAROUF
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
13 sirine MOUMNI
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
14 Nassim ALLASSAK
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Inès BOUTSERFINE
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
16 Fatmagül CAKIR
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
17 Yassine CHOUBA
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
18 Jonas CONHOC
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
19 Mehdi EL AZHAR
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
20 Rita EL BOUKILI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
21 Patrice FERGé
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
22 Yamen JEBALI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
23 Sanaa MIRZAHI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
24 Sakina VAUCHEL
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
25 Djibril SOUMARE
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
26 Nouhaila OUALALITE
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
27 Sasha FERGé
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
28 hassan YAAKOUBI
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
29 Denzel NTJONO
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
30 Narjiss EL GUETRANI
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
31 Farouq EL GUETRANI
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
32 Idriss KHAZROUKI
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
33 Salim KHAZROUKI
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
34 Islem MANAÏ
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
35 Azouz MANAI
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
36 Naïl MALOU
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
37 Adel MALOU
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
38 Anis TOUABI
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
39 Nirmine ZBAIR
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
40 HUGUES GRONDIN
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
41 sheima LAMINE
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Île de France
France
42 LINA MENGOUCHI
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
43 SYRINE HING
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
44 SYRINE MOUADHEN
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
45 RYAN ATTAR
CO COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
46 MOHAMED BAH
CO COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
47 Inssaf GOUZI
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
48 Shayma MANSOURI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
49 Marwa SOUSSI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
50 KOUASSIVI FEBON
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
51 Sandro FERREIRA
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
52 SAFIYA SOW
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
53 Maina YEMBI
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Juniors - Séniors 58 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Khalis ALEXIS
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Yanis YANDOUZI
ASS TKD DE SCHILTIGHEIM HANSOO
Ligue Alsace
France
3 maissam BOUCHEMA
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
4 Tasnim CHAIRA
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
5 Maël COPPEY
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
6 naomi ZEZE
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
7 Mellina BENDRIS
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Hamza BOUTSERFINE
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Khalida HADDAD
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Shérine LOISEAU
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Aliou MANE
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Jibryl MARA
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Moncef MIGUEL
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Nassim MIGUEL
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Nabil OUALALITE
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
16 Naïla TRAORE
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
17 Yanis TAHRAOUI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
18 Sarah TAHRAOUI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
19 Ines TAHRAOUI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
20 Matar SARR
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
21 Yasmine SAIGHI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
22 Lyamna SAIGHI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
23 Qayyim SAHEB
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
24 Daoud SAHEB
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
25 Walid AGDOUR
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
26 Mohamed BAHROUM
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
27 Djebril BAHROUM
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
28 Safir SADIKI
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
29 Yliaes GUARIM
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
30 Youssef MANSOUR
Taekwondo dojang surenois
Ligue Île de France
France
31 KILLIAN HERPHELIN
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB MONTEREAU TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
32 Amine BOUKARNIA
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
33 Hamza BOUKARNIA
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
34 Nadia KAOUAH
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
35 Salahdin ALYKOIYI
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
36 MATHIS ALESIO CAPOLINI
ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
37 Marwa IKHRAZZEN
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
38 HANAN TOUABI
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
39 NAHIL MEHNANA
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
40 SOULEYMANE AZAOUM
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
41 ZOE METZGER
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
42 BILAL EL AYOUBI
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
43 SAAD EL AYOUBI
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
44 MAXENCE AUDUREAU
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
45 YACOUB HADDAOUI
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
46 ADRIEL GALLARDO
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
47 ACHRAF ISMAILI
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
48 MACKY MBAYE
CO COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
49 Issa BESANÇON
TKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
50 Mehdi AMELHAYI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
51 Ayoub ESSALMI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
52 Oussama OUAHBI
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH
Ligue Grand Est
France
53 ISMAÏL COULIBALY
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
54 CLOÉ BLITEK
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
55 KONRAD LAPOUMEROULIE
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
56 Elodie DUBEROS
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
57 Djegbe CAMARA
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
58 MOUSSA DIALLO
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France

Other

Coach 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 RIDA RACHDI
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France