Individual

Individual Dan / Poom

Dan / Peewee - Male 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Arsenii MAKAROV
Taekwondo Elets Russian Federation
2 Lucas JONG
EAST United States
3 Asyraf Raid Iman AZIZI
CHAMPION TAEKWONDO CLUB Malaysia
4 Sander LAMMERS
Team Academy IF Sweden
5 Yash MALHOTRA
Awaiting payment
BlazeTaekwondo United States
Dan / Peewee - Female 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ANVIDA ANIL
Awaiting payment
GMMA INDIA India
2 Claire FLORES
Hanmex Taekwondo Team Mexico
3 Kayda ARION
Team Mooshi United States
4 Maria Ines MORALES BECERRA
Eagle Park Qro Mexico
5 Yalini JOSEPH
Super Taekwondo India
Dan / Cadet - Male 32 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Matteo-Won CAMPANA
Sportschule Park Germany
2 Gustav LELINGE
Baekdusan Taekwondo Sweden
3 Nolan MESURE
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 ALFREDO ARATH CHANES CABILDO
Hopama Taekwondo Central Mexico
5 PRESTON PARK
PRESTON TAEKWONDO USA United States
6 Abolfazl ALIPOUR
İRAN Iran, Islamic Republic of
7 VICENTE CASTILLO AMABILIS
POOMSAE NUEVO LEON Mexico
8 MAX CARTWRIGHT
CENTRAL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom
9 Thomas KAZANAS
AO Geraka Greece Greece
10 Tom LüDDERS
Rot-Weiß Kiebitzreihe Germany
11 Ethan HAYTHORNTHWAITE
Red Taekwondo United Kingdom
12 Colby PONTISSO
Kick Nation Taekwondo Canada
13 Alexander SCHULZ
Taekwondo Union Sachsen e.V. Germany
14 Fredrik DOMKE
Hwa Rang Team Drammen Norway
15 NAJD ABBES
Awaiting payment
association les champions du Sahel Tunisia
16 Jens Grambo GUNDERSEN
Sangrok Kwan Romerike Norway
17 Pan HU
Haerbin Hongyang Taekwondo China
18 Amirali ALIZADEH
Khavari Taekwondo Poomsae Academy Iran, Islamic Republic of
19 Phillip JONG
EAST United States
20 Harrison BENN
Awaiting payment
Australian Martial Arts Academy Australia
21 James BENN
Awaiting payment
Australian Martial Arts Academy Australia
22 Dillon CHOO
Black Belt Academy Malaysia
23 Thom GEERTS
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
24 Gino VAN LEEUWEN
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
25 JORGE RIVERA BERNALDEZ
Awaiting payment
TKD Ciudad Expo Spain
26 Bonilla Uroz GUILLEM
Taekwondo Sesrovires Spain
27 Edvin DRAKENBERG
Team Academy IF Sweden
28 Mille BERGH
Team Academy IF Sweden
29 Noah MKRTCHIAN
Team Academy IF Sweden
30 David AGREST
Team Academy IF Sweden
31 Koby PIERSON
Master Lee's World Champion Taekwondo United States
32 ISAAC ALEJANDRO LOBATO PRIETO
TABASCO Mexico
Dan / Cadet - Female 37 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Alana HEINRICHS
AKYI MA United States
2 BRISA ALEXANDRA ALEKC HERNANDEZ
GUERREROS AZTECAS Mexico
3 Norah LADEGAARD-PEDERSEN
Baekdusan Taekwondo Sweden
4 Hana LEKIC
Sportschule Park Germany
5 Jolien SEGERS
Taekwondo Flanders Poomsae Belgium
6 Sophy VERBEECK
Taekwondo Flanders Poomsae Belgium
7 Gabriella MEYVIS
Taekwondo Flanders Poomsae Belgium
8 THELMA VICTORIA LOZOYA REYES
POOMSAE NUEVO LEON Mexico
9 KORAIMA LIZETH HERNANDEZ RINCON
POOMSAE NUEVO LEON Mexico
10 NATALIA ROCIO BRISEÑO BUSTAMANTE
POOMSAE NUEVO LEON Mexico
11 Zoey CHRISTOPHER
Awaiting payment
U.S. Taekwondo College United States
12 Aikaterini KAZANA
AO Geraka Greece Greece
13 Rebecca PADRE
Taekwondo Terranova Team Italy
14 Vivianne CHOU
KIMMOO Taekwondo Academy Suriname
15 NOA ZARATE GRACIA
TKD KUMGAN Spain
16 Evangelia Maria DIAMANTI
Pagratios AC Greece
17 Sabine GERMER
Taekwondo Union Sachsen e.V. Germany
18 Allona Lyn MINA
Yunicx Philippines
19 Thea Elise BøDKER JENSEN
Team UC Sjælland Poomsae & Freestyle Denmark
20 Selene AHLERSMEYER
Woosop's Taekwondo United States
21 Hannah Tuong-Vi DO
Redfire Germany
22 Irini SAVVIDOU
TuS Ende e.V. Germany
23 Pinja LATVAJäRVI
Team Finland Finland
24 Aino KORTELAINEN
Team Finland Finland
25 Jasmin MUIR
Tae-In Australia
26 Sofia SARALA
Team Finland Finland
27 Robin LEEWIS
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
28 CARMEN AGUILAR DEL PESO
Awaiting payment
TKD Ciudad Expo Spain
29 PAULA MORA DOMINGUEZ
Awaiting payment
TKD Ciudad Expo Spain
30 MARGARITA MORA DOMINGUEZ
Awaiting payment
TKD Ciudad Expo Spain
31 Paula SáNCHEZ VILLEN
Taekwondo Sesrovires Spain
32 Abigail SKRABAK
Team Tiger United States
33 Airada HEIKKINEN
Team Finland Finland
34 Isabelle LAMMERS
Team Academy IF Sweden
35 Mia GALVENIUS
Team Academy IF Sweden
36 Natalia DAUBILLY
Awaiting payment
AC TKD AGIA PARASKEVI Greece
37 María Paula MORALES BECERRA
Eagle Park Qro Mexico
38 Sruthi VENKATARAMAN
NTA United States
Dan / Junior - Male 30 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Matus MATEJKA
National team Slovakia Slovakia
2 guillaume LACAN
TAEKWONDO TEYRAN
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 Jean-Noel PAOLI
PIETROSELLA TKD
Ligue Corse
France
4 Matthieu FILIPPI
PIETROSELLA TKD
Ligue Corse
France
5 Ellis HE
Just TKD United States
6 Mario PARTELLO
MAI TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United States
7 Dorde BUNCIC
Taekwondo club Karlovac Croatia
8 Ahmad ALKUWARI
Qatar Taekwondo Team Qatar
9 Vincent CHEN
Team Mooshi United States
10 Marcel ROGG
SG Krumbach Germany
11 Lucas Glass NICOLAISEN
Team UC Sjælland Poomsae & Freestyle Denmark
12 Mohammad EBRAHIMI RASHTI
Khavari Taekwondo Poomsae Academy Iran, Islamic Republic of
13 Taha ROSHANI MOBARAKI
Khavari Taekwondo Poomsae Academy Iran, Islamic Republic of
14 Tung-Duong Tim DO
Redfire Germany
15 Alex JüRGENS
Team Finland Finland
16 Joonas JäRVENPää
Team Finland Finland
17 Lucas JONG
EAST United States
18 Florian BIETZ
TuS Ende e.V. Germany
19 Neil KACZAN
Elite Martial Arts Academy United Kingdom
20 FRANCISCO VILAR CONEJERO
Awaiting payment
TKD Ciudad Expo Spain
21 JACOBO GALLARDO GAMEZ
Awaiting payment
TKD Ciudad Expo Spain
22 Bonilla Uroz ALBERT
Taekwondo Sesrovires Spain
23 ISAAC DEL ROSARIO GARCIA
Taekwondo Sesrovires Spain
24 Melvin BLOMGREN
Team Academy IF Sweden
25 Abraham TU
Just Taekwondo United States
26 Joshua LAMPERT
SG Krumbach Germany
27 GEORGIOS DIMITRAKAKIS
AO Geraka Greece Greece
28 Michail LYRONIS BOUNTOS
Awaiting payment
AC TKD AGIA PARASKEVI Greece
29 Mahdi ABEDI ASHANI
IRAN Iran, Islamic Republic of
30 Marco DUSS
Kampfsport Team Switzerland
31 Aaryan KULKARNI
Aaryan Kulkarni India
Dan / Junior - Female 50 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kacey TILEY
Stoke UTA taekwondo United Kingdom
2 Maïte VERSAVEL
Taekwondo Flanders Poomsae Belgium
3 Ivana KYSELOVA
National team Slovakia Slovakia
4 DANNA PAOLA BARRAZA MALDONADO
POOMSAE NUEVO LEON Mexico
5 ALEJANDRA GUERRERO GARCIA
POOMSAE NUEVO LEON Mexico
6 REGINA BALDERAS MEJIA
POOMSAE NUEVO LEON Mexico
7 NATASHA WILSON
CENTRAL TAEKWONDO ACADEMY United Kingdom
8 Ana Catalina POHL
Dojang Frankfurt Germany
9 Mathilde VALTIN
Jung Jin Do Taekwondo Belgium
10 Oceane ADANI
PIETROSELLA TKD
Ligue Corse
France
11 Jamelia JONES
TCTKD United Kingdom
12 Sara ALAIE
Sajad Iran, Islamic Republic of
13 Pia HOFFMANN
TKD Bergstrasse Germany
14 Carolina COSTA
ATCV - Costa Verde Portugal
15 Cheyenne TJIN HIN TJOE
KIMMOO Taekwondo Academy Suriname
16 Shamaira BHAGWANDAS
KIMMOO Taekwondo Academy Suriname
17 Stamatina-Maria KEFALOU
Pagratios AC Greece
18 ALKISTIS KANIOU
Pagratios A C Greece
19 Theodora KALTSA
Pagratios AC Greece
20 AIMEE MONTSERRAT ARENAS ESCALANTE
POOMSAE NUEVO LEON Mexico
21 Roussol BADRAOUI
Awaiting payment
Direction technique national vovinam integral Tunisia
22 Jessica STORM
Taekwondo Union Sachsen e.V. Germany
23 Yezi HE GUSTAFSSON
Team Academy Sweden
24 Elin FORS
Team Academy Sweden
25 Kiara Talea JASCHIK
Redfire Germany
26 Anna Monika SIEPMANN
Redfire Germany
27 Helmi RIUTTALA
Team Finland Finland
28 María José RUSSO ARJONA
Individual Athlete Panama
29 Maria CHAVANNE
Kim Taekwondo Biel Switzerland
30 Anna MCLELLAN
Elite Martial Arts Academy United Kingdom
31 Kayla WHITE
Elite Martial Arts Academy United Kingdom
32 Maddie PITTS
Woosop's Taekwondo United States
33 Dewi VAN DER WEIDE
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
34 CANDELA ZAMBRANO MANCHA
Awaiting payment
TKD Ciudad Expo Spain
35 SOFIA GALLARDO GAMES
Awaiting payment
TKD Ciudad Expo Spain
36 Cara COULL
Focus Taekwondo United Kingdom
37 Julia BENDER
1. TKD-Club Hambrücken Germany
38 Noah PENTIER CANALS
Taekwondo Sesrovires Spain
39 ARIADNA BARGALLÓ TODA
Taekwondo Sesrovires Spain
40 ISABELLA CORDOBA INZUNZA
POOMSAE NUEVO LEON Mexico
41 Annebell IBSEN
Slagelse Tong Il Denmark
42 Keira ECKLEY
City West Taekwondo (Tae-In) Australia
43 MARIA FOURTOUNI
AO Geraka Greece Greece
44 Hana LEE
World Taekwondo Czech Republic Czech Republic
45 CLAIRE J. YEE
Just Taekwondo United States
46 Bahareh HATAMI
IRAN Iran, Islamic Republic of
47 Charleen SUTER
Kampfsport Team Switzerland
48 Katie VAUGHAN
JEM Taekwondo United Kingdom
49 Shriya MALHOTRA
Awaiting payment
BlazeTaekwondo United States
50 MAHEEN NAWAZ
INDIA India
Dan / Under 30 - Male 27 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Matar SY
Awaiting payment
Sénégal national team Senegal
2 Corey WILSON
Stoke UTA taekwondo United Kingdom
3 DIEGO ALATORRE ALIAGA
POOMSAE NUEVO LEON Mexico
4 Shubham Prateek SHARMA
Indo Korean Taekwondo Academy India
5 Tiago PINTO
ATCV - Costa Verde Portugal
6 Gonçalo NUNES
ATCV - Costa Verde Portugal
7 Yashvir GOPAL
KIMMOO Taekwondo Academy Suriname
8 Savo KOVACEVIC
Tangun Tulln Austria
9 Chris LANGE
Taekwondo Union Sachsen e.V. Germany
10 VIncent SAIGNE
Team Academy Sweden
11 Rahul JAIN
Indo Korean Taekwondo Academy India
12 youssef FARES
fares youssef Tunisia
13 Andy NGUYEN
Hwa Rang Team Drammen Norway
14 Mehrshad RAHNAMAY MARGHOUB
IRAN Iran, Islamic Republic of
15 Mohamed GUEDRI
Black Belt Academy Taekwondo M'saken Tunisia
16 Adarsh RAJKAR
Spirit Taekwondo Fitness Academy India
17 Minseung CHOI
The Best Taekwondo Australia
18 Joël VAN DER WEIDE
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
19 Teun VAN OTTERDIJK
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
20 Adrien HERBRECHT
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Quiévrain Belgium
21 Toni MARASEVIC
TKD club " ALBA " Montenegro
22 Marios MORFIS
PAGRATIOS A.C. Greece
23 Viet Anh VU
World Taekwondo Czech Republic Czech Republic
24 Ngoc Son VU
World Taekwondo Czech Republic Czech Republic
25 Dat PHAM TIEN
World Taekwondo Czech Republic Czech Republic
26 Agassi CHEUNG
Jeon Eui Taekwondo Canada
27 Christopher Brian PRAWARTANA
Just Taekwondo United States
Dan / Under 30 - Female 48 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Alicia BRäNNBACK
PTE Sweden Sweden
2 Sahel FARAJNEZHADI
IRAN Iran, Islamic Republic of
3 AXELLE BONNEZ
Taekwondo Flanders Poomsae Belgium
4 Sandra RECIO FERNANDEZ
Tigers- A. Munoz Spain
5 MONICA ESTEFANIA GARZA URRUTIA
POOMSAE NUEVO LEON Mexico
6 Shelby COULLIE
KBBA United Kingdom
7 ELISAVET LAZARIDOU
AO Geraka Greece Greece
8 Marie LUCCIONI
PIETROSELLA TKD
Ligue Corse
France
9 Mara FRANCISCO
LDC Taekwondo Loulé Portugal
10 Rupa BAYOR
Indo Korean Taekwondo Academy India
11 Cira LANGE
Taekwondo Union Sachsen e.V. Germany
12 Gwendolin RABE
Taekwondo Union Sachsen e.V. Germany
13 Anne Sophie HESS
Taekwondo Union Sachsen e.V. Germany
14 Safa ARJMAND
IRAN Iran, Islamic Republic of
15 Lea RICHTER
Taekwondo Union Sachsen e.V. Germany
16 Nadja MOLIN-PRADEL
Taekwondo Verein Kufstein Austria
17 Alessia ZACHEO
ASD Colosseum Italy
18 Anette NILSEN
Hwa Rang Team Drammen Norway
19 MARIA GKIKA
Pagratios A.C Greece
20 Aranka PALFI
SG Krumbach Germany
21 Tatjana PALFI
SG Krumbach Germany
22 Jessica ROGG
SG Krumbach Germany
23 JAZIĆ LUCIJA
TKD JASTREB Croatia
24 Louise AHLQUIST RIMBæKLUND NIELSEN
Team UC Sjælland Poomsae & Freestyle Denmark
25 KATIA SANTIAGO
Kido taekwondo Mexico
26 Mia MERFELD
TuS Ende e.V. Germany
27 STEFANIA ELISSAVET PANAGIOTIDI
Pagratios A.C Greece
28 Sarah LONGONI
A.S.D FITNESS TAEKWONDO E HAPKIDO Italy
29 Eevi HUUSKONEN
Team Finland Finland
30 Elysha WEERAKKODY
Tae-In Australia
31 Nifka DOODKORTE
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
32 Yente VAN OOSTERHOUT
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
33 Justina YU
J. Yu Canada
34 Isabelle HELY
TKD Center Stuttgart Germany
35 Marina GEISELMANN
TKD Center Stuttgart Germany
36 Tayla ECKLEY
City West Taekwondo (Tae-In) Australia
37 Hana VU
World Taekwondo Czech Republic Czech Republic
38 Simona KALALOVA
World Taekwondo Czech Republic Czech Republic
39 Hana SILOVA
World Taekwondo Czech Republic Czech Republic
40 Nicola ZIMOVA
World Taekwondo Czech Republic Czech Republic
41 Nefeli Ourania KOUTSOGIANNI
Awaiting payment
AC TKD AGIA PARASKEVI Greece
42 Fabiola OLIVARES
Mexico City Team Mexico
43 Judita HAJKOVA
World Taekwondo Czech Republic Czech Republic
44 Julie CALMON
CENTRE TRAD.TAEKWONDO ESCALQUENS
Ligue Occitanie
France
45 Kristine Xiao ULFSNES
Aure kampsportklubb Norway
46 Mina JAVADI
IRAN Iran, Islamic Republic of
47 Laura HELDNER
Kampfsport Team Switzerland
48 Thea Andrine Skjenald TANDBERG
Hamar Taekwondoklubb Norway
Dan / Under 40 - Male 21 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Danial NASSERIAN
Science Sport Iran, Islamic Republic of
2 Ulrik PEDERSEN
Brande Taekwondo Klub Denmark
3 Ivan KAIC
TK Maksimir Croatia
4 Hristo VARBANOV
TSC FIRE-SOFIA Bulgaria
5 Gilbert JAMENA
Mykicks Taekwondo Center United States
6 Luzian KOPP
Kim Taekwondo Schule Bern Switzerland
7 Roberto CARRUS
Taekwondo Terranova Team Italy
8 Stefan BRUMMER
TKD Rudelzhausen Germany
9 Brenton BLAZEK
BlazeTaekwondo United States
10 Othman BOULARES
Qatar Taekwondo Team Qatar
11 Quoc-Binh DUONG
Budokwan Frankfurt e.V. Germany
12 Tilman GOTHNER
TSV 04 Feucht Germany
13 Patrick LEBENS
TSV 04 Feucht Germany
14 Jeppe AUKIO
Taekwondo Vihti Finland
15 Mohammed ALABBAS
Al_Taraji Club Saudi Arabia
16 Theo VAN DE MOLENGRAFT
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
17 Jose Maria TORRES TREJO
Awaiting payment
TKD Ciudad Expo Spain
18 Fabian FRANK
TKD Center Stuttgart Germany
19 Jacinto MUñOZ PIRIS
Taekwondo Sesrovires Spain
20 Nikolla JUNCAJ
TKD club " ALBA " Montenegro
21 Damien HAUSER
Koryo Taekwondo Centre Australia
Dan / Under 40 - Female 13 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Angelika BUSSMANN
PSV-Eichstaett Germany
2 Sara TELATAR
Sportschule WuChi e.V. Germany
3 Coleen REILLY
Bluewave United Kingdom
4 JENNIFFER BAEZ GARCIA
POOMSAE NUEVO LEON Mexico
5 Marzia PAOLINI
UTKDI Team Italy
6 Armita KARIMI
Musa Taekwondo Australia
7 Baerbel REINER
TSV Neubiberg Germany
8 Virgina VILLACAñAS SáNCHEZ
Awaiting payment
TKD Ciudad Expo Spain
9 Simona TRUDDAIU
Centro Taekwondo Mister3 Italy
10 Lui Lois FONG
Jeon Eui Taekwondo Canada
11 NOELIA ARENAL MARTINEZ
Awaiting payment
TKD Ciudad Expo Spain
12 True THAO
Koryo Taekwondo Centre Australia
13 Sarah UPTON
HanMu TaeKwonDo Australia
Dan / Under 50 - Male 26 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SALAH SWILEH
Awaiting payment
Yemen Yemen
2 Simon JONES
Warrior Taekwondo United Kingdom
3 Aumer ALHALAFI
Awaiting payment
International team of Iraq Iraq
4 Michael BUSSMANN
PSV-Eichstaett Germany
5 Leonhard HANAWITSCH
TV Garmisch 1868 e.V. Germany
6 Paul ORELLANA
Poomsae Trainer Ecuador
7 Khalid ALZHARANI
AL FARAA CLUB Saudi Arabia
8 hassan VAHIDIRAD
vahidirad taekwondo academy Iran, Islamic Republic of
9 Stéphan MARTEAU
Jung Jin Do Taekwondo Belgium
10 Sami ALI
Emperor taekwondo academy Bahrain
11 Robert KHAMSOUK
Kick Nation Taekwondo Canada
12 Éric ALBASINI
CHALLENGERS Main-Ho
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
13 Christian CHAUVIN
LDC Taekwondo Loulé Portugal
14 Patricio MARTINEZ CANO
Tigers- A. Munoz Spain
15 Mansoor LAZAM
Qatar Taekwondo Team Qatar
16 Meysam HABIBIMEHR
Shiraz Lions Iran, Islamic Republic of
17 Zuhair ABU AL RAHA
Al Taraji Club Saudi Arabia
18 Kim Maurice NICOLAISEN
Team UC Sjælland Poomsae & Freestyle Denmark
19 Elia ZOLFAGHAR
Team Finland Finland
20 James WHITE
Elite Martial Arts Academy United Kingdom
21 Francisco ACUÑA RUIZ
Awaiting payment
TKD Ciudad Expo Spain
22 Jesper NIELSEN
SOO-BAK Tommerup Taekwondo Denmark
23 Dirk MEIER
TKD Center Stuttgart Germany
24 Bonilla Pliego ALBERTO
Taekwondo Sesrovires Spain
25 Ondrej HAVLICEK
World Taekwondo Czech Republic Czech Republic
26 Ahmadreza RABEE
IRAN Iran, Islamic Republic of
Dan / Under 50 - Female 19 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 TZENI SARANTAENA
AO Geraka Greece Greece
2 Margit DANEK
Tangun Tulln Austria
3 Marina GALICHET
ASBTP France
4 Cornelia LANGE
Taekwondo Union Sachsen e.V. Germany
5 Minoo MADDAH
IRAN Iran, Islamic Republic of
6 Candice WINTER
Lisburn Taekwondo Club United Kingdom
7 Lene KJæR
Hwarang Taekwondo Herlev Denmark
8 Nana JUUL HANSEN
Chung Moo, Hinnerup Taekwondo Klub Denmark
9 Johanna NUKARI
Team Finland Finland
10 Celine HO
Musa Taekwondo Team Australia
11 Stella DUE
Næstved Taekwondo Club Denmark
12 MARIA DESIREE MARQUEZ CORONA
Awaiting payment
TKD Ciudad Expo Spain
13 FRANCISCA MATES ALBADALEJO
Awaiting payment
TKD Ciudad Expo Spain
14 SOFIA PAPATHOMA
A.C. PAGRATIOS Greece
15 Uroz Díaz LAURA
Taekwondo Sesrovires Spain
16 Sheena KIM
Maves United States
17 Caroline SUHARDJONO
Koryo Taekwondo Centre Australia
18 Rebecca DELIA
Koryo Taekwondo Centre Australia
19 Jung Min AYNSLEY
Awaiting payment
Musa Taekwondo Australia
Dan / Under 60 - Male 30 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ebrahim KHAVARI DANESHVAR
Khavari Taekwondo Poomsae Academy Iran, Islamic Republic of
2 Lindam HOLGER
Taekwondo Naumburg Germany
3 peter STEWART
Lisburn Taekwondo Club United Kingdom
4 Hans CHRISTENSEN
Brande Taekwondo Klub Denmark
5 SENOL CUDIN
Acarlar Coliseum Turkey
6 Karsten LAFIN
TKD Gemeinschaft Eilenburg e.V. Germany
7 Martin REES
Sportschule WuChi e.V. Germany
8 Gerry REILLY
Bluewave United Kingdom
9 IOAKEIM PECHLIVANIS
ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO HWARANG Greece
10 Nicolas RANDRIAMIANDRISOA
JUDO CLUB BASSE GOULAINE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
11 kaveh VAHIDIRAD
vahidirad taekwondo academy Iran, Islamic Republic of
12 A.HAMEED AHMED
ALMUHTARIF TAEKWONDO CENTER Bahrain
13 Carsten GAUGER
TKD Bergstrasse Germany
14 Manuel BALLESTEROS
Tigers- A. Munoz Spain
15 Dimitris KALTSAS
Pagratios AC Greece
16 Giovanni SOTGIU
ASD TKD FUTURA Italy
17 Jan Helge MEHREN
Hwa Rang Team Drammen Norway
18 Garth COOLEY
USA United States
19 Merino GIROMETTI
UTKDI Team Italy
20 Federico ZAZZARONI
UTKDI Team Italy
21 Hossein SAMADI FASHTOMI
Khavari Taekwondo Poomsae Academy Iran, Islamic Republic of
22 Matti HUUSKONEN
Team Finland Finland
23 Jean-Paul SWERTS
Team Limburg Belgium Belgium
24 Krishna SITARAM
HighKicks Taekwondo United States
25 Stephan HECK
1. TKD-Club Hambrücken Germany
26 Peter KROKANZ
1. TKD-Club Hambrücken Germany
27 FRANCISCO JOSÉ ARIZA MARTÍNEZ
Taekwondo Sesrovires Spain
28 Rocco COLUCCIA
Dojang Taekwondo Coluccia Italy
29 Maciej KOWALAK
Sucholeskie Stowarzyszenie Taekwondo Instytut Masters Poland
30 Abdesslem EL FAHASSI
OLYMPIQUE VAISONNAIS DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
Dan / Under 60 - Female 13 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Carmela HARTNETT
Taekwondo Oh Do Kwan Australia Australia
2 Brigitte BRAUNSCHWEIGER
Sportschule WuChi e.V. Germany
3 Heekyung REIMANN
Taekwondo Marburg e.V. Germany
4 Karen HILL
Focus Taekwondo United Kingdom
5 Lisette GONGE
Chung Moo, Hinnerup Taekwondo Klub Denmark
6 Konstanze ESCH
PSV-Eichstaett Germany
7 Niina VIRTALA
Team Finland Finland
8 Lucy CLEARY
Tae-in Australia
9 Pat PETROVSKI
PatReps Australia
10 Thu DOOLITTLE
NTA Taekwondo United States
11 Doris HELY
1. TKD-Club Hambrücken Germany
12 Bettina MAK
TSV Waldtrudering Germany
13 Joyce STIVALA
Koryo Taekwondo centre Australia
Dan / Under 65 - Male 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nico BAKKERS
Taegeuk Ophoven Belgium
2 Manfred STADTMüLLER
TSV Schongau Germany
3 Frank MAROHN
PSV-Eichstaett Germany
4 Juho METSäLä
Team Finland Finland
5 Jørn Christian ANDERSEN
Hwarang Taekwondo Herlev Denmark
6 Jacob FRISHOLT
Slagelse Tong Il Denmark
7 PEDRO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
Awaiting payment
FEDAMC, D.A. Spain
Dan / Under 65 - Female 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Leni NIEDERMAYR
TWS Austria
2 Andrea-Mercedes RIEGEL
1. TKD-Club Hambrücken Germany
3 Christiane GEISELMANN
TKD Center Stuttgart Germany
Dan / Over 65 - Male 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Peter JOHNSON
Stoke UTA taekwondo United Kingdom
2 DANESH DOWLATKHH
İRAN Iran, Islamic Republic of
3 Rodolfo PASQUINI
UTKDI Team Italy
4 Russell WOOD
Koryo Taekwondo Centre Australia
5 Robert POUBLON
American Fitness Netherlands, The
Dan / Over 65 - Female 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lis BORRING
Bornholm Taekwondo Club HAE SUNG Denmark
2 Erica LINTHORST
Erica Linthorst United States
3 Bronwyn BUTTERWORTH
TaeIn Australia
4 Roswitha BRENZINGER-DAHN
1. TKD-Club Hambrücken Germany

Individual K1

K1 / Peewee - Male 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Aysher AGMAN
AL KHOBAR LIONS TAEKWONDO Philippines
2 Tom BALLARD
KBBA United Kingdom
3 Rafael Aryaditya SANDITAMA
Tc sds bhakti tugas/jaguar club indonesia Indonesia
4 Enzo CAPRILI
PIETROSELLA TKD
Ligue Corse
France
5 Lois PANNETIER
PIETROSELLA TKD
Ligue Corse
France
6 Aries ALEXANDRE
PIETROSELLA TKD
Ligue Corse
France
7 Antonios TARANTINOS
Awaiting payment
AC TKD AGIA PARASKEVI Greece
K1 / Peewee - Female 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Wania GHASSAN
Waqas taekwondo academy Pakistan
2 Bjelle DYCK
Redfire Germany
3 Hollie WHITE
Elite Martial Arts Academy United Kingdom
4 MELINA GLYKERIA KAZANA
AO Geraka Greece Greece
5 Nefeli GIANNAKI
Awaiting payment
AC TKD AGIA PARASKEVI Greece
6 Irena LEE
World Taekwondo Czech Republic Czech Republic
K1 / Cadet - Male 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 louis LACAN
TAEKWONDO TEYRAN
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Ethan BECKER
PIETROSELLA TKD
Ligue Corse
France
3 Eamon KENNEDY
Harrogate KTA United Kingdom
4 Alexander ANDERSSON
Team Finland Finland
5 RASYID MAULANA ATHARI
JAGUAR CLUB INDONESIA Indonesia
6 FIQRI FIQRI RAHMADIAN
JAGUAR CLUB INDONESIA Indonesia
7 ZAHRAN AYDIN PUTRA BIRU
JAGUAR CLUB INDONESIA Indonesia
8 MAURICIO NICO DEVINO AL FARRAS
JAGUAR CLUB INDONESIA Indonesia
9 DANIEL LÓPEZ DEL ROSAL
Taekwondo Sesrovires Spain
K1 / Cadet - Female 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Natalia KOOLT, TER
Yoo Sin Netherlands, The
2 MYRTO VARVARA PANAGIOTIDI
Pagratios A.C Greece
3 Amalie PEDERSEN
Hinnerup Denmark
4 Angelika Fritzie Nabila KIRANI
Tc sds bhakti tugas/jaguar club indonesia Indonesia
5 Constantia CRONJE
Awaiting payment
AC TKD AGIA PARASKEVI Greece
K1 / Junior - Male 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Gabriele CAMPORELLI
Taekwondo Terranova Team Italy
2 Damjan JUNčAJ
TKD club " ALBA " Montenegro
3 Corey-Li COULLIE
KBBA United Kingdom
4 Alfadz Maulana HABIBI
Dragon Eight Indonesia
5 Mathias NIELSEN
Huk-tti Denmark Denmark
6 AVISSENA PUTRA
JAGUAR CLUB INDONESIA Indonesia
K1 / Junior - Female 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Samiya ID-LEFQIH
Taekwondo Marburg e.V. Germany
2 Molly WILLIAMS
TCTKD United Kingdom
3 Grace CLOWREY
KBBA United Kingdom
4 Sophie FLURI
Kim Taekwondo Schule Bern Switzerland
5 Chiara PIREDDA
Taekwondo Terranova Team Italy
6 Michaela BASTECKA
World Taekwondo Czech Republic Czech Republic
K1 / Under 35 - Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Ioannis KORDOGIANNIS
A. C. YPERION ATTIKIS Greece
K1 / Under 35 - Female 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Eleonora MORITTU
Taekwondo Terranova Team Italy
2 Adelina SALIHAJ
TKD club " ALBA " Montenegro
3 Faza Raufa SANI
ITENAS Indonesia
4 Cassandre COLLET
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Quiévrain Belgium
K1 / Over 35 - Male 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sidhu KSHETRI
Taekwondo Federation of India India
2 Jurijs KRUGLIKA
Awaiting payment
Taifun Riga Latvia
3 Sami YAZI
Limhamns Taekwondo Akademi Sweden

Individual K2

K2 / Mini Peewee - Male 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Gleb MAKAROV
Taekwondo Elets Russian Federation
2 Joseph ROYSTON
KBBA United Kingdom
3 Abhi SHAH
KBBA United Kingdom
4 Henry LAMBERT
KBBA United Kingdom
K2 / Mini Peewee - Female 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Tia Rehana NAZIR
Sportschule Park Germany
2 Ava-Mae DEWSNAP
KBBA United Kingdom
3 Jette MUSIOL
Rot-Weiß Kiebitzreihe Germany
K2 / Peewee - Male 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Baptist TEMPELAERE
PIETROSELLA TKD
Ligue Corse
France
2 Jonas MALIK
TKD Bergstrasse Germany
3 Ioannis MATZIRIS
Pagratios A.C Greece
4 Antonis NIKOLOPOULOS
Pagratios A.C Greece
5 Dominik BRANDA
Dojang Frankfurt Germany
6 Hafish RHASYID SUPARJO
JAGUAR CLUB INDONESIA Indonesia
7 Arnav JAGTAP
Spirit Taekwondo Fitness Academy India
8 Emerik DHEUR
TKD Koryo Martelange Belgium
9 MARC SALTO PALLAROLS
Taekwondo Sesrovires Spain
K2 / Peewee - Female 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sfeya ID-LEFQIH
Taekwondo Marburg e.V. Germany
2 Tyana ERIKS
KIMMOO Taekwondo Academy Suriname
3 Madeleine Maya SCHARFENBERG
ETSV Fortuna Glückstadt e.V. Germany
4 Annchristin Pauline SCHARFENBERG
ETSV Fortuna Glückstadt e.V. Germany
5 STAVROULA ANASTASIOU- LAMPROU
AO Geraka Greece Greece
6 Romain LOUANNE
PIETROSELLA TKD
Ligue Corse
France
7 Ksenia Alexandra BONGARD
Taekwondo Center Hunsrück e.V. Germany
8 Miloslava KRUGLIKA
Awaiting payment
Taifun Riga Latvia
9 ZOE VELÁZQUEZ SOLÍS
Taekwondo Sesrovires Spain
10 Eva DESTE
Awaiting payment
AC TKD AGIA PARASKEVI Greece
K2 / Cadet - Male 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Tesso ANDREAS
Pagratios A.C Greece
2 Rafi Faizya KUSUMA
Dragon Eight Indonesia
3 Oliver Glass NICOLAISEN
Team UC Sjælland Poomsae & Freestyle Denmark
4 TRIZZA NAUFAL PUTRA BIRU
JAGUAR CLUB INDONESIA Indonesia
5 MUHAMMAD FACHRIZA
JAGUAR CLUB INDONESIA Indonesia
6 NICOLÁS SERRANO MORENO
Taekwondo Sesrovires Spain
7 Lino SOSKIN
Taekwondo Marburg e.V. Germany
K2 / Cadet - Female 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Chasey NATANIA WIJAYA
BTC Indonesia
2 Katie MCKEOWN
Lisburn Taekwondo Club United Kingdom
3 Svea Ragna STEIN
Taekwondo Marburg e.V. Germany
4 HERMET CASSANDRA
PIETROSELLA TKD
Ligue Corse
France
5 Mona BARTL
Gautinger SC Germany
6 Celine RUDOLPH
Taekwondo Union Sachsen e.V. Germany
7 Roosa MääTTä
Hausjärvi Hong Taekwondo Finland
8 LEYRE SÁNCHEZ ORTIZ
Taekwondo Sesrovires Spain
9 Vasiliki PAPANASTASIOU
Awaiting payment
AC TKD AGIA PARASKEVI Greece
10 Klara BULICKOVA
World Taekwondo Czech Republic Czech Republic
11 Alifia Rana KIRANA
Tc sds bhakti tugas/jaguar club indonesia Indonesia
K2 / Junior - Male 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Niklas HOLFELD
Taekwondo Union Sachsen e.V. Germany
2 Faishal Aqila RIYANDI
Dragon Eight Indonesia
3 Fabian NOWAK
Gautinger SC Germany
4 Konstantinos ZEVGOLIS
Awaiting payment
AC TKD AGIA PARASKEVI Greece
K2 / Junior - Female 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kim Leonie ALTMANN
Taekwondo Marburg e.V. Germany
2 Linea HAAR
Bornholm Taekwondo Club HAE SUNG Denmark
3 Francesca DOS SANTOS COPPOLANI
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France
4 Paula HALLMANN
Gautinger SC Germany
5 Ida KAINDL
Gautinger SC Germany
6 Mia KELLNER
Gautinger SC Germany
7 Emily SEEBACHER
Gautinger SC Germany
8 Sina SCHUBERT
Taekwondo Union Sachsen e.V. Germany
9 Veera LAMPINEN
Team Finland Finland
10 Maya CICHOSZ
Taekwondo Center Hunsrück e.V. Germany
11 Marie BULICKOVA
World Taekwondo Czech Republic Czech Republic
K2 / Under 35 - Male 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Neil LARRETT
GroupEx TKD United Kingdom
2 Valentin BROEDERBAUER
DOJANG Wien Taekwondo Austria
3 Muhammad Mikhail BATARA DAULAY
ITENAS Indonesia
4 Lauri RöNKKö
Team Finland Finland
K2 / Under 35 - Female 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sara ULSTRUP
Bornholm Taekwondo Club HAE SUNG Denmark
2 Mayuri RAMDIN
KIMMOO Taekwondo Academy Suriname
3 Lutfiana CHAERUL NISA
ITENAS Indonesia
4 Amelie KAINDL
Gautinger SC Germany
5 HIlla HAKALA
Team Finland Finland
K2 / Over 35 - Male 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sreejth RAMACHANDRAKURU
Harrogate KTA United Kingdom
2 Mikko VIRTA
Team Finland Finland
K2 / Over 35 - Female 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Vickie FILIATRAULT
Elite Taekwondo Laurentides/St-Eustache Canada
2 DIMITRA PISTIOLA
Spartacos Vrillision Greece
K2 / Over 50 - Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Stephan KEIL
Dojang Frankfurt Germany

Individual K3

K3 / Mini Peewee - Male 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jack COXON
Harrogate KTA United Kingdom
2 Suhail WAN
KBBA United Kingdom
3 Dexter JEFFERY
KBBA United Kingdom
4 pierre LACAN
TAEKWONDO TEYRAN
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 Davide ZUIN
Red Taekwondo United Kingdom
6 Roan KNAPEN
Taekwondo Academy Pyong Won vzw Belgium
7 Ridzki RYAN KUSUMA
JAGUAR CLUB INDONESIA Indonesia
8 Adam BENTALEB
Cheonkwon Belgium
9 Ibrahim KHIYATE
Cheonkwon Belgium
10 Mohamed ali EL ACHKAR
Cheonkwon Belgium
11 Houdayfa EL MAOUI
Cheonkwon Belgium
12 MJ WONG
Jeon Eui Taekwondo Canada
K3 / Mini Peewee - Female 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Tessa Rahena NAZIR
Sportschule Park Germany
2 Ada KOSSIG
Taekwondo Academy Pyong Won vzw Belgium
3 Jasmijn MACHIELS
Taekwondo Academy Pyong Won vzw Belgium
4 Luna Sophie ADAM
Rot-Weiß Kiebitzreihe Germany
5 Ranti Kirana FARZANA
Mutiara Bunda Indonesia
6 FIDELA AYUSYA FIDELA AYUSYA
JAGUAR CLUB INDONESIA Indonesia
K3 / Peewee - Male 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Stepan VALUEV
Taekwondo Elets Russian Federation
2 Rasya Pratama SYAPUTRA
Dragon Eight Indonesia
3 Wahyu PRATAMA PUTRA
JAGUAR CLUB INDONESIA Indonesia
4 RAZKA FABIAN ALVINO
JAGUAR CLUB INDONESIA Indonesia
5 Razan WIRATARA NUGROHO
JAGUAR CLUB INDONESIA Indonesia
6 ATHALLAH MUHAMMAD YUSUF
JAGUAR CLUB INDONESIA Indonesia
7 MUHAMMAD ALFITO REZKY
JAGUAR CLUB INDONESIA Indonesia
8 Liam TEISSEIRE
TKD Koryo Martelange Belgium
9 DAVID ESTIRADO MARTÍNEZ
Taekwondo Sesrovires Spain
10 Yassir KHIYATE
Cheonkwon Belgium
11 Samy OTMAMI
Cheonkwon Belgium
K3 / Peewee - Female 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 margaux MAZOIRE
TAEKWONDO TEYRAN
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Mynthe SIG
Huk-tti Denmark Denmark
3 Helena MACHIELS
Taekwondo Academy Pyong Won vzw Belgium
4 Vasiliki KEFALOU
Pagratios AC Greece
5 Nayla Salsabila NURHANDIANA
Dragon Eight Indonesia
6 Nika NASIRI
Khavari Taekwondo Poomsae Academy Iran, Islamic Republic of
7 YUMIKO BASIANG
JAGUAR CLUB INDONESIA Indonesia
8 Annisa NABILA PRAKASA
JAGUAR CLUB INDONESIA Indonesia
9 Aura ZIVANNA YUNIOR
JAGUAR CLUB INDONESIA Indonesia
K3 / Cadet - Male 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Cody GREEN
KBBA United Kingdom
2 Robbe SOMERS
Taekwondo Academy Pyong Won vzw Belgium
3 Hogie Ahmad HENDRIANTO
Dragon Eight Indonesia
4 Labib Safaraz MAHOGRA
Dragon Eight Indonesia
5 Karen NASIRI
Khavari Taekwondo Poomsae Academy Iran, Islamic Republic of
6 Fahri CAHYA NASHRI
JAGUAR CLUB INDONESIA Indonesia
7 Muhammad ZAHRONI AHSAN
JAGUAR CLUB INDONESIA Indonesia
K3 / Cadet - Female 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Isobel CLOWREY
KBBA United Kingdom
2 Johanna SCHMITT
TKD Bergstrasse Germany
3 Syakira Hermila RIANI
Dragon Eight Indonesia
4 SYIFA ALMIRA AMIR
JAGUAR CLUB INDONESIA Indonesia
5 Azura ULYA AZIZAH
JAGUAR CLUB INDONESIA Indonesia
6 Nazala FARHATUL KHUSNA
JAGUAR CLUB INDONESIA Indonesia
7 Khanza Nazneen HUMAIRA
Tc sds bhakti tugas/jaguar club indonesia Indonesia
8 Soundouss BENTALEB
Cheonkwon Belgium
9 Sirine EL ACHKAR
Cheonkwon Belgium
10 Kawtar TOURTIT
Cheonkwon Belgium
K3 / Junior - Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Bambang PERMADI
Dragon Eight Indonesia
K3 / Junior - Female 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Gita Hermila MAYLEVENIA
Dragon Eight Indonesia
2 Azka Agisna ALIVIA
Dragon Eight Indonesia
3 Amalia REDIU
Celtic Taekwondo Santry Ireland
4 Benthe GEERTS
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
K3 / Under 35 - Male 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Hristomir HRISTOV
Hristomir Hristov Bulgaria
2 Achmad Mursyid FADHILAH
ITENAS Indonesia
K3 / Under 35 - Female 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Rosie HURST
Stoke UTA taekwondo United Kingdom
2 Anja Hagen JOHANSEN
Bornholm Taekwondo Club HAE SUNG Denmark
K3 / Over 35 - Male 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SANJAY KUMAR
BAUDH TAEKWONDO CENTER India
2 Stephan BRANDA
Dojang Frankfurt Germany
K3 / Over 35 - Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Ann WHYTE
Celtic Taekwondo Santry Ireland
K3 / Over 50 - Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Colin O'CONNOR
Celtic Taekwondo Santry Ireland

Pair

Pair Dan / Poom

Pair / Dan / Cadet 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Matteo-Won CAMPANA
Hana LEKIC
Sportschule Park Germany
2 Norah LADEGAARD-PEDERSEN
Gustav LELINGE
Baekdusan Taekwondo Sweden
3 ALFREDO ARATH CHANES CABILDO
Brisa Alexandra ALEKC HERNáNDEZ
Hopama Taekwondo Central Mexico
4 Thomas KAZANAS
Aikaterini KAZANA
AO Geraka Greece Greece
5 Alexander SCHULZ
Sabine GERMER
Taekwondo Union Sachsen e.V. Germany
6 Robin LEEWIS
Gino VAN LEEUWEN
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
7 Bonilla Uroz GUILLEM
Paula SáNCHEZ VILLEN
Taekwondo Sesrovires Spain
Pair / Dan / Junior 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Oceane ADANI
Jean-Noel PAOLI
PIETROSELLA TKD
Ligue Corse
France
2 Aryan KULKARNI
Vasundhara CHEDE
Spirit Taekwondo Fitness Academy India
3 GEORGIOS DIMITRAKAKIS
MARIA FOURTOUNI
AO Geraka Greece Greece
4 Marcel ROGG
Carina RüMMELE
SG Krumbach Germany
5 Joshua LAMPERT
Monika MAGEL
SG Krumbach Germany
6 Helmi RIUTTALA
Joonas JäRVENPää
Team Finland Finland
7 FRANCISCO VILAR CONEJERO
CANDELA ZAMBRANO MANCHA
Awaiting payment
TKD Ciudad Expo Spain
8 JACOBO GALLARDO GAMEZ
SOFIA GALLARDO GAMES
Awaiting payment
TKD Ciudad Expo Spain
9 Bonilla Uroz ALBERT
Noah PENTIER CANALS
Taekwondo Sesrovires Spain
10 Marco DUSS
Charleen SUTER
Kampfsport Team Switzerland
Pair / Dan / Under 30 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Savo KOVACEVIC
Nina REINSPERGER
Tangun Tulln Austria
2 Cira LANGE
Chris LANGE
Taekwondo Union Sachsen e.V. Germany
3 Rupa BAYOR
Rahul JAIN
Indo Korean Taekwondo Academy India
4 Andy NGUYEN
Anette NILSEN
Hwa Rang Team Drammen Norway
5 Johanna LIM FALK
Vincent SAIGNE
Team Academy IF Sweden
Pair / Dan / Over 30 13 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Angelika BUSSMANN
Michael BUSSMANN
PSV-Eichstaett Germany
2 Coleen REILLY
Gerry REILLY
Bluewave United Kingdom
3 Martin REES
Sara TELATAR
Sportschule WuChi e.V. Germany
4 Meysam HABIBIMEHR
Niina VIRTALA
Shiraz Lions Iran, Islamic Republic of
5 Stefan BRUMMER
Bärbel REINER
TKD Rudelzhausen Germany
6 Stefanie LEBERLE
Sebastian SCHAEFER
PSV-Eichstaett Germany
7 Jose Maria TORRES TREJO
Virgina VILLACAñAS SáNCHEZ
Awaiting payment
TKD Ciudad Expo Spain
8 Francisco ACUÑA RUIZ
NOELIA ARENAL MARTINEZ
Awaiting payment
TKD Ciudad Expo Spain
9 Ana ESPINOSA
Juan FLORES
Hanmex Taekwondo Team Mexico
10 Jørn Christian ANDERSEN
Lene MARIE KJæR
Hwarang Taekwondo Herlev Denmark
11 Bonilla Pliego ALBERTO
Uroz Díaz LAURA
Taekwondo Sesrovires Spain
12 Peter KROKANZ
Doris HELY
1. TKD-Club Hambrücken Germany
13 Damien HAUSER
Caroline SUHARDJONO
Koryo Taekwondo Centre Australia

Pair K3

Pair / K3 / Cadet 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Karen NASIRI
Nika NASIRI
Khavari Taekwondo Poomsae Academy Iran, Islamic Republic of

Team

Team Dan / Poom

Team / Dan / Cadet - Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 CARMEN AGUILAR DEL PESO
MARGARITA MORA DOMINGUEZ
PAULA MORA DOMINGUEZ
Awaiting payment
TKD Ciudad Expo Spain
2 Prishaa SHRIMALI
Julia CHO
Emma LEE
Team East United States
Team / Dan / Junior - Male 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Joshua LAMPERT
Marcel ROGG
Luka GACE
SG Krumbach Germany
2 Mahdi ABEDI ASHANI
Matin SALEHI
Amir Mohammad ESMAYILI
IRAN Iran, Islamic Republic of
Team / Dan / Junior - Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Monika MAGEL
Carina RüMMELE
Nadja ROßMADL
SG Krumbach Germany
Team / Dan / Under 30 - Male 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Mehrshad RAHNAMAY MARGHOUB
Hossein RAHNAMAY MARGHOUB
Mostafa ABBASPOUR
IRAN Iran, Islamic Republic of
Team / Dan / Under 30 - Female 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Victoria DöLITZSCH
Anne Sophie HESS
Lea RICHTER
Taekwondo Union Sachsen e.V. Germany
2 Aranka PALFI
Tatjana PALFI
Jessica ROGG
SG Krumbach Germany
3 Tayla ECKLEY
Tiffany CHIANG
Elysha WEERAKKODY
City West Taekwondo (Tae-In) Australia
4 Leonie KOLL
Nina NIEDERMAYR
Stephanie WINTNER
Awaiting payment
TWS Austria
Team / Dan / Over 30 - Male 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Danial NASSERIAN
Saeid MADADI BAROUGH
Kourosh BOVAND
Science Sport Iran, Islamic Republic of
2 Quoc-Binh DUONG
Tilman GOTHNER
Patrick LEBENS
TSV 04 Feucht Germany
3 Merino GIROMETTI
Rodolfo PASQUINI
Federico ZAZZARONI
UTKDI Team Italy
4 Ali SABET
Seyed Ali KHEIRKHAH ALAVI
Jala MOSAFFAY KHOMAMI
Khavari Taekwondo Poomsae Academy Iran, Islamic Republic of
Team / Dan / Over 30 - Female 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 FRANCISCA MATES ALBADALEJO
MARIA DESIREE MARQUEZ CORONA
Virgina VILLACAñAS SáNCHEZ
Awaiting payment
TKD Ciudad Expo Spain
2 Rebecca DELIA
Caroline SUHARDJONO
True THAO
Koryo Taekwondo Centre Australia

Team K1

Team / K1 / Cadet - Female 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Angelika Fritzie Nabila KIRANI
Khanza Nazneen HUMAIRA
Alifia Rana KIRANA
Tc sds bhakti tugas/jaguar club indonesia Indonesia

Para Poomsae

Para Poomsae Dan

Dan / Under 15 years - Male - P20 - Intellectual Impairment 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Kieran WROE
KBBA United Kingdom
Dan / Under 15 years - Male - P32 - Physical Impairments 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Vladyslav ANTONIUK
SC Sindo Ukraine
Dan / Under 15 years - Female - P33 - Physical Impairments 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Dariia MYHULKO
SC Sindo Ukraine
Dan / Under 30 years - Male - P33 - Physical Impairments 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Leon Božo ŠKRAVAN
Para taekwondo club Kukkiwon Zagreb Croatia
Dan / Under 30 years - Male - P60 - Deaf 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Spyridon PETRAKIS
Awaiting payment
AC TKD AGIA PARASKEVI Greece
Dan / Under 30 years - Female - P20 - Intellectual Impairment 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Melissa ENGELS
Chang moo kwan saja Belgium
Dan / Over 30 years - Male - P34 - Physical Impairments 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Mikhail MASTYUKOV
Eridan Team Russian Federation
Dan / Over 30 years - Male - P60 - Deaf 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Marcel DIRMEIER
Taekwondo Union Sachsen e.V. Germany
2 Stamatis SYROS
Oi atrotoi ano liosion Greece
Dan / Over 30 years - Female - P20 - Intellectual Impairment 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 JHORMARY ROJAS CORDOBA
COLOMBIA SELECTION Colombia
Dan / Over 30 years - Female - P34 - Physical Impairments 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Fatemeh MOHAMMADI
IRAN Iran, Islamic Republic of
2 Lenka SIMECKOVA
World Taekwondo Czech Republic Czech Republic
Dan / Over 30 years - Female - P50 - Wheelchair Classes 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Dimitra KOROKIDA
Satza Martial Arts Club Greece

Para Poomsae Kup

Kup / Under 15 years - Male - P20 - Intellectual Impairment 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Teo TUšAK
Para taekwondo club Kukkiwon Zagreb Croatia
2 Thomas WROE
KBBA United Kingdom
3 Liam KNOX
KBBA United Kingdom
Kup / Under 15 years - Male - P32 - Physical Impairments 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Ethan GORE
Bluewave United Kingdom
Kup / Under 15 years - Female - P20 - Intellectual Impairment 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Olivia WROE
KBBA United Kingdom
Kup / Under 15 years - Female - P34 - Physical Impairments 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Dominika KUCHTOVA
Ryong SKP Slovakia
Kup / Under 30 years - Male - P20 - Intellectual Impairment 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Silvio KEZELE
Para taekwondo club Kukkiwon Zagreb Croatia
2 Matija PAHANIć
Para taekwondo club Kukkiwon Zagreb Croatia
3 Dominik CURIK
ILYO TAEKWONDO TRENCIN Slovakia
Kup / Under 30 years - Male - P31 - Physical Impairments 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 FILIP CIMAŠ
PARATAEKWONDO KLUB RUGVICA Croatia
Kup / Under 30 years - Female - P10 - Visual Impairment 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Diana KOMLEVA
SC Sindo Ukraine
Kup / Under 30 years - Female - P31 - Physical Impairments 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Ivona BUDUšćAK
Para taekwondo club Kukkiwon Zagreb Croatia
Kup / Over 30 years - Female - P20 - Intellectual Impairment 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Tihana PREKSAVEC
Para taekwondo club Kukkiwon Zagreb Croatia

Family Poomsae

Family Poomsae

Family Poomsae 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Joanne HUTCHINSON
Maxton HUTCHINSON
KBBA United Kingdom
2 guillaume LACAN
louis LACAN
pierre LACAN
TAEKWONDO TEYRAN
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 Edgard GEORGE
Pascal GEORGE
Dexter GEORGE
Vallentuna Taekwondo Sweden
4 hassan VAHIDIRAD
kaveh VAHIDIRAD
vahidirad taekwondo academy Iran, Islamic Republic of
5 peter STEWART
Amy STEWART
Lisburn Taekwondo Club United Kingdom
6 Mehrshad RAHNAMAY MARGHOUB
Hossein RAHNAMAY MARGHOUB
IRAN Iran, Islamic Republic of
7 Pan HU
Ying WANG
Haerbin Hongyang Taekwondo China
8 Cornelia LANGE
Chris LANGE
Cira LANGE
Taekwondo Union Sachsen e.V. Germany
9 Bonilla Uroz GUILLEM
Uroz Díaz LAURA
Bonilla Uroz ALBERT
Bonilla Pliego ALBERTO
Taekwondo Sesrovires Spain
10 Marina GEISELMANN
Christiane GEISELMANN
TKD Center Stuttgart Germany
11 Doris HELY
Isabelle HELY
TKD Center Stuttgart Germany
12 Camilla FORS
Elin FORS
Team Academy IF Sweden

Freestyle

Freestyle / Individual

Freestyle / Individual / Dan / Under 17 Male 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Vincent CHEN
Team Mooshi United States
2 Michail LYRONIS BOUNTOS
Awaiting payment
AC TKD AGIA PARASKEVI Greece
3 Ioannis KOLOVOS
Awaiting payment
AC TKD AGIA PARASKEVI Greece
Freestyle / Individual / Dan / Under 17 Female 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Amy STEWART
Lisburn Taekwondo Club United Kingdom
2 MARIA GEORGIA ANAGNOU
AO Geraka Greece Greece
3 ANGELIKI ASIMAKOPOULOU
AO Geraka Greece Greece
4 Roussol BADRAOUI
Awaiting payment
Direction technique national vovinam integral Tunisia
5 Katie VAUGHAN
JEM Taekwondo United Kingdom
Freestyle / Individual / Dan / Over 17 Male 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Dylan MASALLERAS
Tiger Kim's World Class Tae Kwon Do United States
2 FRANCISCO JOSE TELLEZ MUÑOZ
Awaiting payment
TKD Ciudad Expo Spain

Freestyle / Pairs

Freestyle / Pairs / Dan / Pairs Under 17 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Natalia DAUBILLY
Ioannis KOLOVOS
Awaiting payment
AC TKD AGIA PARASKEVI Greece