Pupilles
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Celyan LE BEL DE PENGUILLY Awaiting payment
|
SPARTIATES TAEKWONDO LIMOGES Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | ILYAS RHIMINI Awaiting payment
|
UNION SPORTIVE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juliana POUGET Awaiting payment
|
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
2 | SAFA OUBLID Awaiting payment
|
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
3 | CHAMA IMAM Awaiting payment
|
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Benjamins
Benjamins Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eli MOHAMADI Awaiting payment
|
SPARTIATES TAEKWONDO LIMOGES Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | MIKAEL OZANNEAU Awaiting payment
|
SPARTIATES TAEKWONDO LIMOGES Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Baptiste CHOUET Awaiting payment
|
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Willyam DEDECKER Awaiting payment
|
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OLIVIER COWELL Awaiting payment
|
SPARTIATES TAEKWONDO LIMOGES Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Shamyl BEN BAHRI |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Joshua MARQUE Awaiting payment
|
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Robin MARQUE Awaiting payment
|
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leo URBAN Awaiting payment
|
SPARTIATES TAEKWONDO LIMOGES Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Aksel HAMITOUCHE |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | XAVIER BERLEAU Awaiting payment
|
SPARTIATES TAEKWONDO LIMOGES Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Safia CHOUKRHI Awaiting payment
|
SPARTIATES TAEKWONDO LIMOGES Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Nolan MOREL Awaiting payment
|
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | BENZIANE ADEM Awaiting payment
|
SPARTIATES TAEKWONDO LIMOGES Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chris Nathan NZAMBOU Awaiting payment
|
SPARTIATES TAEKWONDO LIMOGES Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Benjamins Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marwa KHAL FAOUI Awaiting payment
|
SPARTIATES TAEKWONDO LIMOGES Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Inès BOUTSERFINE Awaiting payment
|
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clémence COUTON Awaiting payment
|
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Myriam HADDAD Awaiting payment
|
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fatmagül CAKIR Awaiting payment
|
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | SAFIYA SOW Awaiting payment
|
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ayana HAMILCARO Awaiting payment
|
SPARTIATES TAEKWONDO LIMOGES Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Minimes
Minimes Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | elyes GUERIN Awaiting payment
|
Académie Cobra Team Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
2 | ANAKIN QUANG |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | Ezio POINTEAU Awaiting payment
|
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Loan CHOUET Awaiting payment
|
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | MAEL AVEROUS Awaiting payment
|
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE) Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oumar BASSOUM Awaiting payment
|
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
2 | Nassim ALLASSAK Awaiting payment
|
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Antoine LEBARS Awaiting payment
|
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Yakinn APPIN Awaiting payment
|
SPARTIATES TAEKWONDO LIMOGES Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
5 | Nael HADDAD Awaiting payment
|
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Eden MARQUE Awaiting payment
|
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | emjy MOUNOURY Awaiting payment
|
Académie Cobra Team Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ayoub BEN JAMAA Awaiting payment
|
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
2 | Sandro FERREIRA Awaiting payment
|
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
3 | Yassir FAIQ |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Liam CHAUVIN Awaiting payment
|
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Isaac ZOSSOU Awaiting payment
|
ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE-VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | arthur BENIER |
academie taekwondo tours metropole Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
2 | Mohamed Zakaria KOULALI |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DJIBRIL DIAGNE Awaiting payment
|
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
2 | Ethan OZER |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Danilo GRBANAC |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilian HAMITOUCHE |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Minimes Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Célia LEGRAND Awaiting payment
|
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
2 | Kimia NZAMBOU Awaiting payment
|
SPARTIATES TAEKWONDO LIMOGES Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hinata DUJARDIN Awaiting payment
|
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Joy MIDONNET Awaiting payment
|
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Sana AROURI Awaiting payment
|
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maina YEMBI Awaiting payment
|
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
2 | Noheila GUILLAUME |
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE) Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Asmaa MEKKAOUI Awaiting payment
|
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grâce GOMEZ |
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE) Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
2 | Colyne FEBON Awaiting payment
|
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
3 | Liniya KRIM Awaiting payment
|
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AYAT JAOUACHI |
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE) Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
2 | Emma-Lise BULOT Awaiting payment
|
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brihanna REMY Awaiting payment
|
SPARTIATES TAEKWONDO LIMOGES Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Emeraude BOUITTI Awaiting payment
|
SPARTIATES TAEKWONDO LIMOGES Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Cadets
Cadets Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrice FERGé Awaiting payment
|
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | ANTON NEPOMIACHTY Awaiting payment
|
SPARTIATES TAEKWONDO LIMOGES Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | ADEM BENSTAALI Awaiting payment
|
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mohamed MEKKAOUI Awaiting payment
|
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | ETHAN QUANG |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | LOHAN AVEROUS |
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE) Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
4 | IGOR FREITAS |
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE) Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
5 | carl REGNIER |
academie taekwondo tours metropole Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
6 | KOUASSIVI FEBON Awaiting payment
|
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
7 | Amaury DHOMMEE Awaiting payment
|
Académie lamotoise de Taekwondo Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
8 | Nathan WIART Awaiting payment
|
Académie lamotoise de Taekwondo Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ARSALANE SOUID Awaiting payment
|
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mehdi EL AZHAR Awaiting payment
|
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | YURI FREITAS |
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE) Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
3 | Imran FAIQ |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | AZZEDINE HAMDANI Awaiting payment
|
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | DANEY ESSIGA - EBESA Awaiting payment
|
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
6 | Tahar BELHADJ Awaiting payment
|
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
7 | lucas FORSTER Awaiting payment
|
Académie Cobra Team Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kilhany REMIR-BRIQUET Awaiting payment
|
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | MOHAMED EL ALLACHI Awaiting payment
|
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | nolan MARTON BOIGRI Awaiting payment
|
Académie Cobra Team Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Massinissa HAMITOUCHE |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VAUDON BENJAMIN Awaiting payment
|
SPARTIATES TAEKWONDO LIMOGES Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Nassim MIGUEL Awaiting payment
|
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Noa KHALIFA Awaiting payment
|
Académie lamotoise de Taekwondo Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hasan KARA |
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen | Belgium |
2 | Aksel SI MOHAMMED |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Cadets Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hajar EL KHATIR Awaiting payment
|
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ibtissam EL ALLACHI Awaiting payment
|
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maëlle YEMBI Awaiting payment
|
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
2 | Manel GUILLAUME |
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE) Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
3 | Sarah LOUGHRAIEB |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aïda TOURE Awaiting payment
|
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
2 | Naïla TRAORE Awaiting payment
|
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Kelya DESOUSA Awaiting payment
|
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Langlois MANON |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah TAHRAOUI Awaiting payment
|
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Kawthar SALAH Awaiting payment
|
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna DUBERT-LHERMITTE Awaiting payment
|
SPARTIATES TAEKWONDO LIMOGES Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | elia MAKAïA Awaiting payment
|
Académie Cobra Team Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
3 | Fatimattou ELBARDI Awaiting payment
|
Club swayeh tkd | Morocco |
4 | AGNES ANGIBAUT |
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE) Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
5 | Sara RHIMINI Awaiting payment
|
UNION SPORTIVE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilyana DUJARDIN Awaiting payment
|
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SAFIYA DESCHANET Awaiting payment
|
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Nayla HAMDAOUI Awaiting payment
|
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LINA FROMENT Awaiting payment
|
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
Juniors
Juniors Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ousmane BASSOUM Awaiting payment
|
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
2 | Imrane AïT EL HADJ Awaiting payment
|
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Hamza AKKAOUI Awaiting payment
|
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Diégo DOS SANTOS Awaiting payment
|
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
2 | Mohamed salem HMYADI Awaiting payment
|
Club swayeh tkd | Morocco |
3 | FLORIAN PERE Awaiting payment
|
CAT S Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Oumar BARRY Awaiting payment
|
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Hamza BOUTSERFINE Awaiting payment
|
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriel CHAUVIN DE ALMEIDA Awaiting payment
|
SPARTIATES TAEKWONDO LIMOGES Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | GABRYEL LIEVRE TATIN |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | Florestan LOPES VAZ Awaiting payment
|
UNION SPORTIVE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Djegbe CAMARA Awaiting payment
|
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
2 | Abdoul Ahad DIOUF Awaiting payment
|
Dakar Dem Dikk | Senegal |
3 | KADDAR NASSIM Awaiting payment
|
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Mathis BREILLOUX Awaiting payment
|
SPARTIATES TAEKWONDO LIMOGES Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alan SABOUKOULOU Awaiting payment
|
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Mohamed MENDY Awaiting payment
|
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Juniors Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelly VA NYIA LU Awaiting payment
|
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
2 | Léna MOREL |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | hafsa LAALA Awaiting payment
|
Académie Cobra Team Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | maissam BOUCHEMA Awaiting payment
|
Académie Cobra Team Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
2 | WENSIA ESSIGA - EBESA Awaiting payment
|
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | Jade PLACIDE Awaiting payment
|
ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE-VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yasmine SAIGHI Awaiting payment
|
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Maïssane ADAM Awaiting payment
|
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Kyara ZACCARDELLI Awaiting payment
|
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Wissaim AFIFI Awaiting payment
|
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Seniors
Seniors Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samy ALLOUANE |
USTB | Algeria |
2 | Mas-oudou rabé BOUBACAR Awaiting payment
|
Gnn | Niger |
3 | Mohamed khalil DRISSI Awaiting payment
|
Salle saad sport | Tunisia |
4 | Alhamdou YOUSSOUF SEDINTE DEMBELE Awaiting payment
|
Papsondembele Ligue Île de France
|
Niger |
5 | Mamadou BA Awaiting payment
|
SAMADO | Senegal |
6 | SHUBHAM SHUBHAM Awaiting payment
|
INDIA | India |
7 | KHUSHDEEP SINGH Awaiting payment
|
INDIA | India |
8 | PRINCE . Awaiting payment
|
INDIA | India |
9 | UTTAM SINGH Awaiting payment
|
INDIA | India |
10 | BERNES ANTOINES Awaiting payment
|
SPARTIATES TAEKWONDO LIMOGES Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
11 | ADAMA BALLO Awaiting payment
|
Élite Olympic Club | Mali |
12 | Bilalou MALAM Awaiting payment
|
HERO Club | Togo |
13 | DENIS POPESCU Awaiting payment
|
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
14 | Andy SUFRAIN Awaiting payment
|
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
15 | Siré BATHILY Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marco FERREIRA Awaiting payment
|
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
2 | Youssef MANSOUR |
Taekwondo dojang surensnois Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Aliousseyni DIA Awaiting payment
|
SAMADO | Senegal |
4 | GOURAV KUMAR Awaiting payment
|
INDIA | India |
5 | SAGAR . Awaiting payment
|
INDIA | India |
6 | KHUSHDEEP SINGH Awaiting payment
|
INDIA | India |
7 | ASHISH SHARMA Awaiting payment
|
INDIA | India |
8 | Jean kevin MBA Awaiting payment
|
SPARTIATES TAEKWONDO LIMOGES Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
9 | edgar PERRIOLAT Awaiting payment
|
Académie Cobra Team Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
10 | kossi mawuladi GBEKOU Awaiting payment
|
Mercure TAEKWONDO Club | Togo |
11 | ORQUIN EVAN Awaiting payment
|
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | Jean-Eudes SOSSOU |
Taekwondo Nantes Sud | France |
13 | Tunahan AKPINAR Awaiting payment
|
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
14 | Abdrahman DURAND Awaiting payment
|
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yanis TAHRAOUI Awaiting payment
|
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Assane cisse MAKALOU Awaiting payment
|
SAMADO | Senegal |
3 | SOURAB . Awaiting payment
|
INDIA | India |
4 | GURLAL . Awaiting payment
|
INDIA | India |
5 | Nabil EL HIDAOUI |
CLUB AL AFRIQUI TAEKWONDO TARRAST | Morocco |
6 | YAYA TRAORE |
academie taekwondo tours metropole Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
7 | OUMAR SY Awaiting payment
|
Élite Olympic Club | Mali |
8 | Slah Eddine OULED MAHMOUD |
GTA 93 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Djibril TOURE |
MERCURE TAEKWONDO CLUB | Togo |
10 | Komlan AGBOTAME Awaiting payment
|
HERO Club | Togo |
11 | Lare BAKBOUANGNAN Awaiting payment
|
HERO Club | Togo |
12 | David OVONO ELLA Awaiting payment
|
ESPOIR ACADÉMIE TAEKWONDO | Gabon |
13 | Makan DIAKITE |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
14 | Nader NEJI Awaiting payment
|
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
15 | Mounir DIAN Awaiting payment
|
Académie Cobra Team Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | YUDHVEER SINGH Awaiting payment
|
INDIA | India |
2 | SURINDER SINGH Awaiting payment
|
INDIA | India |
3 | MOHAMED BAYO |
academie taekwondo tours metropole Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
4 | BOUBACAR DIABY Awaiting payment
|
Élite Olympic Club | Mali |
5 | Namedi SKENDRAOUI |
Ustb | Algeria |
Seniors Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ophélie PARODI Awaiting payment
|
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | SAVANNAH ESKENAZI |
M TKD KWAN SAINT GENIS LAVAL Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | solene TRIEU Awaiting payment
|
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Siwar CHERNI Awaiting payment
|
Top Body Gym | Tunisia |
2 | Marine CHAIZE Awaiting payment
|
SPARTIATES TAEKWONDO LIMOGES Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Emma GRANSART Awaiting payment
|
SPARTIATES TAEKWONDO LIMOGES Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Thais LOGIS Awaiting payment
|
SPARTIATES TAEKWONDO LIMOGES Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
5 | AICHA BLILID |
CLUB ELOUATIA TAN-TAN | Morocco |
6 | Amam AAMAR Awaiting payment
|
Club swayeh tkd | Morocco |
7 | Samia ZEGGANE Awaiting payment
|
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Houda AÏT OUALI Awaiting payment
|
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Audrey SYLLA Awaiting payment
|
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Jade RAMADOUR Awaiting payment
|
SPARTIATES TAEKWONDO LIMOGES Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
11 | Elisa DEBAISSAC Awaiting payment
|
SPARTIATES TAEKWONDO LIMOGES Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
12 | Emma GRANSART Awaiting payment
|
SPARTIATES TAEKWONDO LIMOGES Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
13 | CALISTA SOUM |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
14 | Caverzan SOPHIE |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maëlis PICARD Awaiting payment
|
SPARTIATES TAEKWONDO LIMOGES Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Abouchdak YASMINE Awaiting payment
|
Académie Cobra Team Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
3 | Reline ANDOUMBA Awaiting payment
|
ESPOIR ACADÉMIE TAEKWONDO | Gabon |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DOUNIA SABIR |
CLUB AL AFRIQUI TAEKWONDO TARRAST | Morocco |
2 | Dounia SABIR Awaiting payment
|
Club Moob'up | Morocco |
3 | Dounia SABIR Awaiting payment
|
Club moov'up | Morocco |
4 | SOUMEYA MERSNI Awaiting payment
|
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Vétérans
Vétérans Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jean kevin MBA Awaiting payment
|
SPARTIATES TAEKWONDO LIMOGES Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Vétérans Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Renata SAINT-REMY Awaiting payment
|
SPARTIATES TAEKWONDO LIMOGES Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |