Benjamins

Benjamins A+B+C

Benjamins A+B+C Masculins

Benjamins A+B+C Masculins -21kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Camron ENVAIN
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Nassim GUARIM
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Benjamins A+B+C Masculins -24kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Adam BENTALEB
Cheonkwon Belgium
2 Baptiste CHOUET
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Willyam DEDECKER
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 AMIR DAHMANI
HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium
5 eren CIMEN
club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium
6 AKRAM LAMRI
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
Benjamins A+B+C Masculins -27kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Zakariya EL OTMANI
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 MEX STEINMETZ
KUKKIWON-LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg
3 Oscar CHEVALIER
Adong Belgium
4 Joshua MARQUE
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Robin MARQUE
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Rayan EL HATTACH
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
Benjamins A+B+C Masculins -30kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Imran EL OUAMARI
Cheonkwon Belgium
Benjamins A+B+C Masculins -33kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 BENZIANE ADEM
MARTIAL ACADEMIE TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Nolan MOREL
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France

Benjamins A+B+C Féminines

Benjamins A+B+C Féminines -20kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Inès BOUTSERFINE
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Ciara ORTIZ ROMERO
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
Benjamins A+B+C Féminines -23kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ALLYAH PACINI
Kwan Academy Belgium
2 Ranaa CHAMRI
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
Benjamins A+B+C Féminines -26kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Marwa KHAL FAOUI
MARTIAL ACADEMIE TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Safaa RMALY
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
3 Anna SOTIRIOU
Cheonkwon Belgium
4 Myriam HADDAD
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 chaymae BOUYADDOU
club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium
Benjamins A+B+C Féminines -29kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 CHLOE PESSY
KUKKIWON-LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg
2 MARWA TAOUIL
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
Benjamins A+B+C Féminines -33kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ayana HAMILCARO
MARTIAL ACADEMIE TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Dina EL OUAMARI
Cheonkwon Belgium
3 Rania RIZKI
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX
Ligue Hauts de France
France
4 Assia KHALDI
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
Benjamins A+B+C Féminines -37kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 hafsa BOUYADDOU
club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium
2 salima MAKNASI
club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium
Benjamins A+B+C Féminines +44kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Havin MENGENLI
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium

Minimes

Minimes A+B+C

Minimes A+B+C Masculins

Minimes A+B+C Masculins -27kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 NAIM BRAHIMI
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Loan CHOUET
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Achille KIEFFER
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Ezio POINTEAU
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Zakariya CHELGHOUM
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
6 kerem DUZGUN
koryo grace-hollogne Belgium
7 IMAD SOUSI
Kwan Belgium
Minimes A+B+C Masculins -30kg 12 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nedim YUNA IPEK
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Hamza HAJ KASEM
Kwan Academy Belgium
3 Nael HADDAD
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Eden MARQUE
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 mohamed ARBIOUI
koryo grace-hollogne Belgium
6 Zakariya DJOUAB
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX
Ligue Hauts de France
France
7 Mahieddine SAIB
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
8 Ilyes BOUKERKOUR
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX
Ligue Hauts de France
France
9 Mohamed ali EL ACHKAR
Cheonkwon Belgium
10 Antoine SEROC
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
11 ILYAS HACHLOUF
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
12 Ethan DELHEZ
Cheonkwon Belgium
Minimes A+B+C Masculins -33kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Hassan YAACOUBI
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Samy OTMAMI
Cheonkwon Belgium
3 Liam CHAUVIN
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Zakariya DJOUAB
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
5 Ethan AMERYCKX
TAEKWONDO ISÈRE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Dawssen SAAFI
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 BASTIEN MATHON
ZAZAI TAEKWONDO SUD AMIENS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
8 yanis AHMITTACH
Kwan Academy Belgium
9 Nazim AZZAG
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
Minimes A+B+C Masculins -37kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 JAN VYROUBAL
KUKKIWON-LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg
2 JACK DA SILVA
KUKKIWON-LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg
3 adrian ACHIM
KUKKIWON-LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg
4 huseyin ARSLAN
koryo grace-hollogne Belgium
5 Yanis AZIBOU
NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium
6 Ounaïss KEMMOUR
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
7 Yassin ZAKI
TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB BELGIUM Belgium
8 Nassim BOULAKJAR
Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium
9 HOUDAYFA EL BODOUTI
Kwan Academy Belgium
Minimes A+B+C Masculins -41kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Zayd EL HADDAOUI
Dragon Club Academy Belgium Belgium
2 bilal BOULFKI
HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium
3 moussa HAOUARI
club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium
4 Ibrahim DERRAM
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE FIVES
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
5 Ilyes AMDOUNI
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Yanis TAIFOUR
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Rami IKASRIYEN
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
Minimes A+B+C Masculins -45kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 abdelhadi BOUZIDI
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 NOE MULLER
KUKKIWON-LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg
3 LUKAS ALVES DOS SANTOS
KUKKIWON-LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg
4 Yassir MAHMOUDI
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
5 FOUAD GHAMMARTE
HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium
6 Mohammed-Ilyes KHALDI
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
7 IDRIS OKSUZ
TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB BELGIUM Belgium
Minimes A+B+C Masculins -49kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 JAWAD MESNAOUI
HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium
Minimes A+B+C Masculins -53kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Deyyan OZDEN
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium

Minimes A+B+C Féminines

Minimes A+B+C Féminines -26kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 OUMNYA OUAHMAN
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Wafae YACHCHOU
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
Minimes A+B+C Féminines -29kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lindsay HAINE
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Léane THETTEN
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
3 Joy MIDONNET
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Lynda HAMIDA
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
5 Lola GAMEL CABALOU
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 Amel BOULAICH
Tkd Street Team Belgium
Minimes A+B+C Féminines -33kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MAYA KONTZ
KUKKIWON-LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg
2 Sarah MESSAI
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Darine KHEDER
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Adjara KALLO
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
Minimes A+B+C Féminines -37kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 NAYLA LUCAS
KUKKIWON-LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg
2 Asmaa MEKKAOUI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Maïssa BEIJER
Kwan Academy Belgium
4 HAJAR IZMAR
Kwan Academy Belgium
5 nada GARTI
HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium
6 Nelia SAIB
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
7 Lylah AMMANY
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
8 Emma CLAIN
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 assia MAAROUF
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Minimes A+B+C Féminines -41kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Chaimae EL OTMANI
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Myriam LOMBE
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Liniya KRIM
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Romane DHONT
Adong Belgium
5 Nelia SAIB
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX
Ligue Hauts de France
France
6 Yara HAFIDI
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
Minimes A+B+C Féminines -44kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sana AROURI
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Emma-Lise BULOT
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 camelia ELKHALIDI
club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium
4 SELIN AKSOY
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
Minimes A+B+C Féminines -47kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Maïssa BOUACHA
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Minimes A+B+C Féminines -51kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Brihanna REMY
MARTIAL ACADEMIE TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Minimes A+B+C Féminines +51kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 EVE PESSY
KUKKIWON-LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg
2 Katycia RAMACHARA ZAMY
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue Réunion
Réunion

Cadets

Cadets A+B

Cadets A+B Masculins

Cadets A+B Masculins -37kg 21 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Abdeljaouad GUARIM
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Youssef YAAKOUBI
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Soan BENHENDA
ORCHIES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Hauts de France
France
4 METIN CAKIR
TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB BELGIUM Belgium
5 Patrice FERGé
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Mohamed IZMAR
Kwan Academy Belgium
7 Chedly FOUGHALI
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Owen HADDAD
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Léo MARQUE
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
10 RAYAN BELAID
TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB BELGIUM Belgium
11 Daren BADIER
ALPES TAEKWONDO SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
12 Humaya CHELGHOUM
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
13 Andreas Sandro LEPAPE XARAU
TAEKWONDO JORSAN Spain
14 Samy DRIHEM
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
15 Mathys FERNANDEZ
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX
Ligue Hauts de France
France
16 Ouatouit JAAFAR
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
17 Velican OZALP
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
18 Hamza MESSAI
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
19 Owen HADDAD
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
20 RYADH MABROUK
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
21 Ibrahim KARABILA
Tkd Street Team Belgium
Cadets A+B Masculins -45kg 13 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mohamed MEKKAOUI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 NASSIM BAGHOR
Taekwondo Mudukwan Pole Brussels Belgium
3 Skiker AYOUB
Dragon Club Academy Belgium Belgium
4 Yassir KHIYATE
Cheonkwon Belgium
5 Bilal IZMAR
Kwan Academy Belgium
6 Walid RAISS
Kwan Academy Belgium
7 Matthieu BULOT
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Samy DRIHEM
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX
Ligue Hauts de France
France
9 Rayan ZFIZEF
ASS TKD CLUB DE LILLE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
10 Lenny GOURSOT
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
11 ELIOT GUARDIOLA
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
12 Amine ADGHIR
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
13 SOLIMAN MABROUK
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets A+B Masculins -53kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ilyas KARAM
Kwan Academy Belgium
2 Alexandre CELLARD
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Kilhany REMIR-BRIQUET
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Nolhan ROSEMOND
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Omar EL AZOUZI
ASS TKD CLUB DE LILLE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
6 lucas FORSTER
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Cadets A+B Masculins -61kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nassim MIGUEL
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Yassine EL HADDAOUI
Dragon Club Academy Belgium Belgium
3 Lony SALAKIO
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 JAKUB JUCHNO
KUKKIWON-LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg
5 Safwane AIT NACER
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
6 Hasan KARA
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium

Cadets A+B Féminines

Cadets A+B Féminines -33kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Feryel KANDOUSSI
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 lena LEHMAN
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 Douaa ELBARZI
Swayeh Morocco
Cadets A+B Féminines -41kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sirine HOULLICH
Kwan Academy Belgium
2 Aurore DELVAT
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Kelya DESOUSA
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Safiya CHELGHOUM
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
5 Assia FERREC
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX
Ligue Hauts de France
France
6 LILOU GAMEL-CABALOU
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 Fatimatou BARDI
Swayeh Morocco
8 Nesrine BOULAKJAR
Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium
Cadets A+B Féminines -47kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Hafsa AMAROUCHI
Kwan Academy Belgium
2 Aya HAMDAOUI
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Olivia PICCI
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
4 OCELIANE PIERARD
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
5 Assia FERREC
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
6 ema DE SIMONE
koryo grace-hollogne Belgium
7 Inès SADFI
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
8 Safiya CHELGHOUM
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
9 LISEA BRUNET
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 Elghalia LAGHFIRI
Swayeh Morocco
11 elia MAKAïA
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Cadets A+B Féminines -55kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Valentine MOREAU
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Manon AMERYCKX
TAEKWONDO ISÈRE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Fatima MENDY
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets A+B Féminines +55kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Kayissa LOMBE
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France

Cadets C

Cadets C Masculins

Cadets C Masculins -37kg 14 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nawfal ZEKHNINI
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 YELISEY SCHMITZ
KUKKIWON-LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg
3 Adam RMALY
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
4 AMIN BEN TAIB
Kwan Academy Belgium
5 Benattou ILYAS
Kwan Academy Belgium
6 YASSIR BOUATMAN
HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium
7 YASIR BOUAZZA
HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium
8 lucas MAENHOUT
koryo grace-hollogne Belgium
9 zakaria BOUALEM
club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium
10 Jonas CONHOC
TKD SPIRIT 27
Ligue Normandie
France
11 Mohammed DERRAM
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE FIVES
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
12 GHILACI MOAAD
TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB BELGIUM Belgium
13 Sinan GUNES
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
14 Chahid CHELLALI
Cheonkwon Belgium
Cadets C Masculins -45kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ZIAD ZOUFI
TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB BELGIUM Belgium
2 nassim EL KHALIDI
club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium
3 Erol Eymen ERDIN
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
4 Ruben VANINBROUKX
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
5 azzedine BOFARIK
club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium
6 Ishaac ARROUDANI
Tkd Street Team Belgium
7 RAYAN EL KADAOUI
Kwan Academy Belgium
8 mohamed taha FTAICH
Kwan Academy Belgium
9 NAIM SALKIKI
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Cadets C Masculins -53kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jahim BOUZIDI
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Clovis GAUTIER
MARTIAL ACADEMIE TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Mohamed TALEB
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
4 Ammar OUHMOUDOU
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 akram DAHMANI
HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium
6 hamdi TILMANS
club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium
7 Pablo CUACES
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE FIVES
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
8 SHIVA SHARMA
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
9 MOHAMED SAID EL HILALI
Kwan Academy Belgium
Cadets C Masculins -61kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ILYAS OKSUS
TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB BELGIUM Belgium
2 Azzedine CHAATOUF
club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium
3 Charlie FAUVET
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets C Masculins +61kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 YASSER GHAMMARTE
HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium

Cadets C Féminines

Cadets C Féminines -33kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 TASNIM HADDAD
Kwan Academy Belgium
2 TAWBA BENKEROUM
HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium
3 Zainab EL JANATI
Tkd Street Team Belgium
Cadets C Féminines -41kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 YOUSRA OUAHMAN
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 MISHA SCHMITZ
KUKKIWON-LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg
3 Dina RAISS
Kwan Academy Belgium
4 klara SNIKOVA
KUKKIWON-LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg
5 hafsa AMRANI
HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium
6 firdaws SAIDI
HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium
7 Heavensley ORTIZ ROMERO
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
8 Chailyn ORTIZ ROMERO
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
9 Asmae AZMAR
Kwan Academy Belgium
10 Leila BOULHAJAF
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
Cadets C Féminines -47kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Selma BEIJER
Kwan Academy Belgium
2 nahla LOUISSI
Kwan Academy Belgium
3 Flora CONHOC
TKD SPIRIT 27
Ligue Normandie
France
4 RADHA SHARMA
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Shaineze TAIFOUR
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Kawtar TOURTIT
Cheonkwon Belgium
7 IHSSAN ASSAIDI
Kwan Academy Belgium
Cadets C Féminines -55kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 aya BOUIHROUCHANE
HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium
2 sarah VAN DESSEL
club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium
3 Lina FILALI
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Ines KEBAILI
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Lara OZDEN
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
Cadets C Féminines +55kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 chaima BOUBGAL
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Asma LOMBE
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Wissem SARII
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
4 SAMMY DA SILVA
KUKKIWON-LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg
5 wisal BAHASSI
HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium
6 ASSIA EL BOUJDAINI
HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium
7 Camila AMDOUNI
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France

Juniors

Juniors A+B

Juniors A+B Masculins

Juniors A+B Masculins -48kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mohamed BAHROUM
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 anas CHOUKRI
taekwondo chabeb bruxelles Belgium
3 Robert AICHHORNER
TKD Baygün Stuttgart e.V. Germany
4 Chahid AIT NACER
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
5 Djamel BOUALLAM
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
6 ABDELFETTEH MABROUK
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Mohamed salem HMAYADI
Swayeh Morocco
8 Kammach HAMZA
Swayeh Morocco
9 Lander VANINBROUCKX
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
Juniors A+B Masculins -55kg 16 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Hamza GUEFIF
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Safir SADIKI
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Khalis ALEXIS
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Fares AMRIR
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
5 Jayden SETRODIPO
Taekwondo La Haye Netherlands, The
6 Bouchaib SARII
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
7 Marouan AMAROUCHI
Kwan Academy Belgium
8 Azam HAJ KASSEM
Kwan Academy Belgium
9 mohamed AKKOUCH
taekwondo chabeb bruxelles Belgium
10 bryan MENDY
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE HUANG DI
Ligue Normandie
France
11 Ilias MAGHRIOUE
ABFT Team Belgium
12 Adam KANDOUSSI
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
13 Imed BOUARIF
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
14 Aymen MOURCHID
ZAZAI TAEKWONDO SUD AMIENS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
15 Helwan HAMON
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
16 Pieter WIJCKMANS
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
Juniors A+B Masculins -63kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Shivan LACHMAN
Taekwondo La Haye Netherlands, The
2 tudor ACHIM
KUKKIWON-LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg
3 WASSIM MAHMOUDI
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
4 Kelian DEBUYSSCHERE
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
5 Badis SAIB
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
6 Mamadou SARRE
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Maël COPPEY
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Juniors A+B Masculins -73kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 KADDAR NASSIM
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 NOLAN CONHOC
TKD SPIRIT 27
Ligue Normandie
France
3 Omercan ALTINPINAR
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors A+B Masculins +73kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ayoub MERSALI
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
2 Mohamed MENDY
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Alan SABOUKOULOU
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Sofiane EL BOUAZAOUI
LEZENNES TKD CLUB
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France

Juniors A+B Féminines

Juniors A+B Féminines -44kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Marwa FATMI
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Massa LOUISSI
Kwan Academy Belgium
3 Caoutar OUATOUIT
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Britanie ANTIER
TKD974
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
5 hafsa LAALA
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Juniors A+B Féminines -49kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Imane AMRIR
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 NORA MASSOUDI
Taekwondo Mudukwan Pole Brussels Belgium
3 Charlotte BUA
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
4 Célia BENMOUFFOK
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
5 Wafaa OUATOUIT
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Tehani LEFEVBRE
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Juniors A+B Féminines -55kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Maïa DIAS
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Manele DRIHEM
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Ines BENMOUFFOK
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
4 NISRINE EL AZOUZI
ASS TKD CLUB DE LILLE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
5 Ines BENMOUFFOK
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX
Ligue Hauts de France
France
6 Madeenah BOUBACIR
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX
Ligue Hauts de France
France
7 INES BENETTI
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 Ines GIRE
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
9 YOUSRA BOULHAJAF
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
Juniors A+B Féminines -63kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Yasmine SAIGHI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Ciana SERHALAY
Taekwondo La Haye Netherlands, The
3 Sarah CHAARI
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
4 Mortier MAELYS
ORCHIES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Hauts de France
France
5 Alexane FOURNIER
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Lyhana LANGOUSTE ASSOUMAYA
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Sofia KOTBI
ABFT Team Belgium
8 Rime ALLALI
ABFT Team Belgium
9 Lore CUYPERS
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
Juniors A+B Féminines +63kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Aya HASSI
LAMBERSART TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Nesrine SALEK
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
3 NESRIN MAHMOUDI
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium

Juniors C

Juniors C Masculins

Juniors C Masculins -48kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Walid AGDOUR
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 BADREDDINE BENKEROUM
HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium
3 Daoud SAHEB
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors C Masculins -55kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 yliaes GUARIM
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 KEVIN FIMPEL
KUKKIWON-LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg
3 Hamza BOUTSERFINE
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
4 HUGO SPRIMONT
ZAZAI TAEKWONDO SUD AMIENS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
5 Qayyim SAHEB
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors C Masculins -63kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Marwen BOUZIDI
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 MOUAD LYAGOUBI
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Ciryl GUILMOT
club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium
4 Kafil HAMMITOUCHE
LEZENNES TKD CLUB
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
5 RAYAN BENYAHMED
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Arne ENGELEN
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
Juniors C Masculins +73kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 anass BAJJA
HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium
2 anas MESNAOUI
HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium
3 Yusuf CEKIC
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium

Juniors C Féminines

Juniors C Féminines -44kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 malak TILMANS
club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium
2 Delphine DALLEAU
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
3 Laïka LAITON
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
4 Heloïse DELORME
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors C Féminines -49kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lila LEMAITRE
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Nisrine AHDOUDOU
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Insaf HDOUDOU
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
4 yasemin DUZGUN
koryo grace-hollogne Belgium
5 Abbir ZHIOUI
Tkd Street Team Belgium
Juniors C Féminines -55kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 OUMAIMA HARIR
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 sara BAJJA
HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium
3 sara DYATI
koryo grace-hollogne Belgium
Juniors C Féminines -63kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lamyae YAACOUBI
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Yasmina TALEB
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
3 nihad GARTI
HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium
4 oumaima SAIDI
HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium
5 Fatima - Zahra DERRAM
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE FIVES
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
6 Hayrunnisa AKTAS
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
Juniors C Féminines +63kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Mariam DERRAM
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE FIVES
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France

Seniors

Seniors A+B

Seniors A+B Masculins

Seniors A+B Masculins -58kg 21 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Djebril BAHROUM
TAEKWONDO FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Nacim DAHMANI
USTB Algeria
3 Abdelhadi KANDROUCH
Team hachimi sport Morocco
4 Sofiane HDOUDOU
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
5 Jeremiah SERHALAY
Taekwondo La Haye Netherlands, The
6 Oubayd CHAHBARI
Taekwondo La Haye Netherlands, The
7 CHAMSSOUDINE AMADOU TOUDIANI ALI MOUHAMADOU
Taekwondo Mudukwan Pole Brussels Belgium
8 Alexis DUVETTE
TAEKWONDO MERVILLE
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
9 Bilal SAHLI
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Farouk HAMDI
Tunisiantkdfed Tunisia
11 ayoub EL HILLALI
taekwondo chabeb bruxelles Belgium
12 yassin EL HILLALI
taekwondo chabeb bruxelles Belgium
13 Charles TAVERNIER
ORCHIES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Hauts de France
France
14 Herwan ONANGA
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX
Ligue Hauts de France
France
15 Pierre MONTEIRO DELGADO GOMES
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
16 Maarten LEMMENS
ABFT Team Belgium
17 Ayman DARDOUCHI RAISS
ABFT Team Belgium
18 Denilson VARDAPIN
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
19 Nafaa ELMAAID
Nil azrak Morocco
20 Hedi NEFFETTI
ABFT Team Belgium
21 Souleymane IDI ABDO
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Seniors A+B Masculins -68kg 31 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Youssef MANSOUR
Taekwondo dojang surensnois
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Ali AMRANI
ITRAN CLUB BOUMAHNI Algeria
3 Yassin BENKADIR
Team hachimi sport Morocco
4 Abderahman MEZAOUI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Matar SARR
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Ahmed SLILEM
Taekwondo La Haye Netherlands, The
7 Sidali REHOUNE
Olympique freha club Algeria
8 Arezki KHENDRICHE
USTB Algeria
9 Moussa AALIOUI
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Marotea ARCHER
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Giovanni QUAGLIERI
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
12 ELIAS BENTAKHOU
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
13 SOUFIANE EL MOUKHTARI
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
14 LUCAS PIERARD
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
15 Ziad BENATTIA
TAEKWONDO CLUB BELFORTAIN
Ligue Bourgogne
France
16 Daoud BOUCHOUARI
TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB BELGIUM Belgium
17 belakhdar ABDELATIF
OCG
Ligue Grand Est
Algeria
18 Enzo COMPRELLE
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
19 Ayoub AIT NACER
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
20 Madjigaye GLE
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
21 Noa HANIQUE
ABFT Team Belgium
22 Christopher COLI JUN ONG
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
23 Tunahan AKPINAR
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
24 Baba MBA-ASSOUMOU
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
25 Teddy DALLEAU
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
26 Hicham OUDINA
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
27 Anthony CARRE
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
28 Amin MOUBAKIR
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
29 Andy SPRIMONT
ZAZAI TAEKWONDO SUD AMIENS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
30 Hamara KONTE
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
31 Mohamed GRAMI
ABFT Team Belgium
Seniors A+B Masculins -80kg 21 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Marzouk BELOUAD
ITRAN CLUB BOUMAHNI Algeria
2 Yanis TAHRAOUI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 SOULEIMAN LIHEMDI
Taekwondo Mudukwan Pole Brussels Belgium
4 Yanis AMIRI
Ustb Algeria
5 Amare HAMOUDI
Ustb Algeria
6 Mamadou Gueye NDOUR
TAEKWONDO ISÈRE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 Mustapha AIT MOHAND
Étoile Sportive ll Algeria
8 Yasser KHECHAI
ORCHIES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Hauts de France
France
9 Taylor SIMBA
Taekwondo Nantes Sud
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
10 Taylor SIMBA
Challenge taekwondo Nantes sud France
11 David OVONO ELLA
ESPOIR ACADÉMIE TAEKWONDO Gabon
12 Mohamed Amine BOUREFA
Olympi Sokor Elbouni. OSB Algeria
13 IDRISSA CAMARA
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
14 JEAN-FRANçOIS TOURE
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
15 Ayoub BOURHROUM
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
16 Henri GRIGORYAN
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
17 Romuald SELIN
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
18 Nader NEJI
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
19 Emilien MORA JUPIN
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
20 Mounir DIAN
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
21 RAPHAËL DELOBETTE
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
Seniors A+B Masculins +80kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mohamed Arezki MAKHLOUFI
Union sportif tala guilef boghni Algeria
2 AKLI DEHLOUM
Aigle sportif Djurdjura ( ASD ) Algeria
3 Mouloud ASMANI
ITRAN CLUB BOUMAHNI Algeria
4 Sofiane AMRANE
USTB Algeria
5 SADEK KHALDI
USTB Algeria
6 SOFIANE KADI
USTB Algeria
7 Félix REGNIER
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Samassa GAPE
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Whiteside LOTTIN
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Thomas BOEYKENS
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium

Seniors A+B Féminines

Seniors A+B Féminines -49kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SAVANNAH ESKENAZI
M TKD KWAN SAINT GENIS LAVAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 YOUSFI SOUHAILA
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 JEFFALI ANISSA
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 GIRE LARUE SANDRINE
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Maeva GILLET
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
6 TRIGO-ARAMAYO NINA
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors A+B Féminines -57kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sheyma TALEB
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
2 Mathilde DOURDIN
ORCHIES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Laetitia ROUQUIER
FOYER TKD PRADES LE LEZ
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Alix LENNUYEUX
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Julie NGUYEN
Paris Taekwondo Elite
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Houda AÏT OUALI
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Audrey SYLLA
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Samia ZEGGANE
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
9 jAMIE SALCICCIA
KUKKIWON-LUXEMBOURG Luxembourg
Seniors A+B Féminines -67kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 OUMNIA DAKKON
Taekwondo Mudukwan Pole Brussels Belgium
2 fatoumata KOUROUMA
koryo grace-hollogne Belgium
3 Ayem BOUSSENANE
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE HUANG DI
Ligue Normandie
France
4 Karina YAKOUBOV
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Emma BAUWENS
LEZENNES TKD CLUB
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
6 Inès ROUGETTE
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 LUNA TRIGO-ARAMAYO
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Abouchdak YASMINE
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Seniors A+B Féminines +67kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 HANANE AOURAGH
Taekwondo Mudukwan Pole Brussels Belgium
2 Saikou TOURAY
Best Taekwondo training center YMCA Gambia
3 Cannelle MAIZEROI
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Khadija EL BOU
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE FIVES
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
5 Sila ERDIN
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium

Seniors C

Seniors C Masculins

Seniors C Masculins -58kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Abdelhadi KANDROUCH
Team hachimi sport Morocco
2 Abdourahmane SYLLA
team diop Senegal
Seniors C Masculins -68kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Yassin BENKADIR
Team hachimi sport Morocco
2 Arezki KHENDRICHE
USTB Algeria
3 Youssef MOUBAKIR
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
4 WILLIAM HEASE
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Ruben CUYPERS
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
Seniors C Masculins -80kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 mohammed anass YOUSFI
HAKMI ACADEMY Belgium
Seniors C Masculins +80kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Mahmut AITAR
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium

Seniors C Féminines

Seniors C Féminines -49kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ocean GUILMOT
club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium
2 Ophélie TERREAU
M TKD KWAN SAINT GENIS LAVAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Seniors C Féminines -57kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lili ANSELMETTI
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Elodie DUBEROS
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors C Féminines -67kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lamin Bora YARBO
Best Taekwondo training center Gambia
2 Maryem REZKI
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Reline ANDOUMBA
ESPOIR ACADÉMIE TAEKWONDO Gabon
4 Marine VAILLAND
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors C Féminines +67kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Saikou TOURAY
Best Taekwondo training center Gambia
2 Sarah LASSOUAOUI
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE FIVES
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France