Benjamins

Benjamins Masculins

Benjamins Masculins -21 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Nassim BOUSSRAEF
Awaiting payment
Ckf Bondy
Ligue Île de France
France
Benjamins Masculins -24 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Adel MALOU
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 abderrahman BETTONI
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Wassim AID
ANIMATION GRIGNY 2 TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 YOUSSEF TBATOU
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE
Ligue Île de France
France
Benjamins Masculins -27 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Azouz MANAI
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Joaquim DE JESUS PEDRO
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 GEORGES HERMES YAN
Awaiting payment
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 RAYAN BEN THABET
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE
Ligue Île de France
France
Benjamins Masculins -30 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ILYES BAATI
Awaiting payment
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 IYADE BEZZEGHOUD
Awaiting payment
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Salim KHAZROUKI
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Zakarya MAAREF
USVEC SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Benjamins Masculins -33 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 NAHEL TISON
Awaiting payment
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Valentin DONCIU
USVEC SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Benjamins Masculins -41 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Pierre Sanim PEREZ CORTEZ
Académie Taekwondo Same Kwon
Ligue Île de France
France
Benjamins Masculins -49 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Imran REGRAGUI
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France

Benjamins Féminines

Benjamins Féminines -23 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Alicia GHERBI
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 MERYEM EL KHAYARI
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE
Ligue Île de France
France
Benjamins Féminines -26 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ALIYA MOSTEFAOUI
Académie Taekwondo Same Kwon
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Manon TARDY
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Benjamins Féminines -29 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sofia DJOUDAD
Académie Taekwondo Same Kwon
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Inssaf GOUZI
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
Benjamins Féminines -33 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Massendje Kary TRAORE
Académie Taekwondo Same Kwon
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Israa GHORAB
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Islem MANAÏ
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
Benjamins Féminines +44 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 LEYLA NOURINE
Awaiting payment
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France

Minimes

Minimes Masculins

Minimes Masculins -27 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kayssan CURTIS BOUCOU
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Teym GHORAB
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 AYOUB TBATOU
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Adam BENHAMMOU
ANTONY TKD France
Minimes Masculins -30 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Adam ABIDI
Académie Taekwondo Same Kwon
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Naïl MALOU
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Jugurtha NAIT ABDELLAH
ANTONY TKD France
Minimes Masculins -33 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 abdallah BETTONI
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Île de France
France
2 MOHAMED NEQROUZ
Awaiting payment
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Farouq EL GUETRANI
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Jordan PHIBEL
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 CLEMENT COUSIN
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Masculins -37 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Yssa Daniel HAFSA
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Adama DIARRASOUBA
Académie Taekwondo Same Kwon
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Mohamed Zakaria KOULALI
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Elarbi SBIK
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Sylvain GALLE
UNION SPORTIVE D IVRY
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Masculins -41 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 WAEL BELBACHIR
Awaiting payment
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Malcolm TRAORE
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Masculins -53 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 OTHMAN SAHMAOUI
Académie Taekwondo Same Kwon
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Florian KOLGECI
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL
Ligue Île de France
France

Minimes Féminines

Minimes Féminines -26 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 WIAME BELKDIF
Awaiting payment
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Dalia ZIANI
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 YASMINE DAWOUD
Académie Taekwondo Same Kwon
Ligue Île de France
France
4 THIA TAVARS
Awaiting payment
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
5 Meyssa HASNI
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Féminines -29 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Inès GHOUFALI
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Féminines -33 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ZAINEB SACKO
Awaiting payment
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 mayssa HAMZAOUI
ARC EN CIEL D'ORLY DOM TOM
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Féminines -37 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 FATIHA DIF
Awaiting payment
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Firdaws BEN HAMOUDA
USVEC SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Féminines -41 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 ROMY VANGU
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Féminines -44 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 MANEL BEZZAOUYA
Awaiting payment
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Féminines -47 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Inès EMBARECH
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Noemie RHINAN
USVEC SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Féminines -51 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sienna AYME-JOUVE
ST GERMAIN PARIS 6E TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Melinda DROUGAT
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Féminines +51 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 STELLA FORNONI KAMANO
Awaiting payment
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 WAFIA KACEM-SADOUN
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE
Ligue Île de France
France

Cadets

Cadets Masculins

Cadets Masculins -33 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mohammed ikbal BAKLI
Awaiting payment
MOUNA SPORT EL GHEDIR Algeria
2 MAXIME TISSIER
Awaiting payment
A.T.O.M
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
3 Kiyan CURTIS-BOUCOU
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Kees VAN THUYNE
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Jonas CONHOC
TKD SPIRIT 27
Ligue Normandie
France
6 AMINE NEQROUZ
Awaiting payment
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Anas BOUTAHAR
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Nael HADDAD
ANTONY TKD France
9 Walid BOUSSRAEF
Awaiting payment
Ckf Bondy
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins -37 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 julian BETTONI
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Île de France
France
2 DAVID SERDEAN
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Idriss KHAZROUKI
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 MOUHSSINE AMELHAYI
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins -41 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ADAM BEDOUEL
Awaiting payment
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Yann OULGA
Académie Taekwondo Same Kwon
Ligue Île de France
France
3 JAHMAL PHIBEL
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Nathy CZEREBA
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Ewen NGUYEN
Awaiting payment
MB TKD ACADEMIE
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Chedly FOUGHALI
ANTONY TKD France
7 LENNY PATRICE
Awaiting payment
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins -45 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 AHMED BEJAOUI
Awaiting payment
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Cheickne DIEKO
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Noa BRANGE
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 dambou KONATE
TKD DUGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 LOHAN AVEROUS
Awaiting payment
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
6 Yassine HASSAINE
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
7 ARSLANE MOUDACHE
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins -49 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ZINEDINE BENZERMA
Awaiting payment
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Mehdi BOUABID
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 HAROUN MASKRI
Académie Taekwondo Same Kwon
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Kaïs GUET
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins -53 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 TAZKA MOUSSA
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 KYLIAN LARMONIE
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins -57 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 LUCAS MIGNOTET
Awaiting payment
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins -61 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lony SALAKIO
ANTONY TKD France
2 Noam FONTAINE
INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins -65 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 WALID KAMMAL
Awaiting payment
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France

Cadets Féminines

Cadets Féminines -29 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MANEL EL KHAYARI
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Joy MIDONNET
ANTONY TKD France
Cadets Féminines -33 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 SARAH LAGSIR
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines -37 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 LAYNA BEDOUEL
Awaiting payment
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Soumeya ALAPHILIPPE
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Yasmine BOUTAHAR
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines -41 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jeanne GLEVER
Awaiting payment
MB TKD ACADEMIE
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Liniya KRIM
ANTONY TKD France
Cadets Féminines -44 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MASTOURI AYA
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Lina KASMI
Villiers-Le-Bel Taekwondo
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Nawel HIRTZ
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines -47 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Shana DJOUDAD
Académie Taekwondo Same Kwon
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Sarah Aliyyah BENOMARI
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines -51 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 JADE KECIR
Awaiting payment
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Lylia DRINE
S.A.C.A.M.P
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines -55 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Narjiss EL GUETRANI
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 AMANE M-KADARA MZE HAMAD
Awaiting payment
Ckf Bondy
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines -59 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Laura ELISHA
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 KAWTAR OMARAT
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Rayhanna MEDIOUNI
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
4 CAMELIA HANI
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE
Ligue Île de France
France
5 SELMA BOUSSRAEF
Awaiting payment
Ckf Bondy
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines +59 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 NARJISS EL MARBAZ
Awaiting payment
A.T.O.M
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
2 mariama SISSOKO
TKD DUGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Rizlene BOUDJEMIA
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Naila GUENIF
Awaiting payment
MB TKD ACADEMIE
Ligue Île de France
France
5 IMENE ZAOUGUI
Awaiting payment
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France

Juniors

Juniors Masculins

Juniors Masculins -45 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ZAKARIA OMARAT
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Adam KASMI
Villiers-Le-Bel Taekwondo
Ligue Île de France
France
3 zayde JOUHARI
ARC EN CIEL D'ORLY DOM TOM
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Masculins -48 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Pierre NAVARRO
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Farès HARNOUFI
Awaiting payment
Ckf Bondy
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Masculins -51 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Bilal TAALIBI
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Elijah DUMAT
Awaiting payment
MB TKD ACADEMIE
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Masculins -55 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Massinissa HAMITOUCHE
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Abbas JADOUEZADEH
Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg
3 Noam EL KOUBY
TAEKWONDO VINCENNES
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Masculins -59 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MOHAMED BEJAOUI
Awaiting payment
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 AYYOUB NEQROUZ
Awaiting payment
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Alessandro BRIèRE
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Amine OTHMAN
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO DOJANG SURESNOIS
Ligue Île de France
France
5 COUMAR DHAROUN
Awaiting payment
Ckf Bondy
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Masculins -63 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Safouane BAKLI
Awaiting payment
MOUNA SPORT EL GHEDIR Algeria
2 Silvio GAULARD GRAINE
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Téo ANDREJEVIC-DJERMANOVIC
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 COME CONAN
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 RAYAN BENYAHMED
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
6 IDIR MOUSSAOUI
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Daniel BARUA
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Masculins -68 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ANTONI MIGNOTET
Awaiting payment
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 MAXIME LEMEUX
TAEKWONDO BOURG EN BRESSE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 IMRANE MILOUDI
Awaiting payment
A.T.O.M
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
4 Matin QANBARI
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 YASSIN OMARAT
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Sassi MOHAMED
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
7 BRAHIM MEROUANE
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Guillaume HUNDT
S.A.C.A.M.P
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Masculins -73 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Alexio TROMPETTE
OZOIR TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Mahamadou DJIKINE
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Davy TRAN
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Masculins +78 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 JIMMY ROOSE
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
2 RAPHAËL ANCILE
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France

Juniors Féminines

Juniors Féminines -52 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 LEMAA DHAOUDI
Awaiting payment
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Melissa AID
ANIMATION GRIGNY 2 TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Féminines -59 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 CASSANDRA MEYEUR MOUROT
Awaiting payment
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 GREBERT CHARLOTTE
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Divine DAGNET
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Manon OZANNE
S.A.C.A.M.P
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Féminines -63 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MERYEM BOUACHIR
Awaiting payment
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Fatima BAKAYOKO
Académie Taekwondo Same Kwon
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Sihem LEHOUSSINE
TAEKWONDO DOJANG SURESNOIS
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Féminines +68 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 IMANE KAMMAL
Awaiting payment
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 MEYEUR MOUROT ELORA
Awaiting payment
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France

Seniors

Seniors Masculins

Seniors Masculins -54 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 HUGO SPRIMONT
ZAZAI TAEKWONDO SUD AMIENS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Seniors Masculins -58 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Anas RAZANY
NPS TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Adam BELGHOUL
Awaiting payment
École de taekwondo de Bourgogne
Ligue Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
France
3 ADAMA BALLO
Awaiting payment
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Maxime PLOQUIN
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 Bastien DELLENBACH
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 Bilal SAHLI
ANTONY TKD France
Seniors Masculins -63 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Alhamdou YOUSSOUF SEDINTE DEMBELE
Awaiting payment
Papsondembele
Ligue Île de France
Niger
2 Arsalan FATHI
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Cheik Sidy DIARRASOUBA
Académie Taekwondo Same Kwon
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Yassine BOUGHALEM
NPS TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Keryann SAUER
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Siré BATHILY
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Mohamed MERIMI
Villiers-Le-Bel Taekwondo
Ligue Île de France
France
8 MAMADOU DIALLO
CLUB ATHLETIQUE ORSAY TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors Masculins -68 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mohamed TRAORE
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
2 MATHEO DEVILLAZ
Awaiting payment
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 ALLAN BERIA
TAEKWONDO ALC 77
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Lotfi BELASLI
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Mamadou KANOUTE
BOBIGNY TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Ludovic JORDIER
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Mohamed SADDIK NAFADI
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Anas MOHAMMEDI
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Ryad DRINE
S.A.C.A.M.P
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors Masculins -74 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Youssef MANSOUR
TAEKWONDO DOJANG SURESNOIS
Ligue Île de France
France
2 MOHAMED EL MARBAZ
Awaiting payment
A.T.O.M
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
3 THIBAULT LEMEUX
TAEKWONDO BOURG EN BRESSE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Abderazak HAMITOUCHE
Awaiting payment
Ustb Algeria
5 Seydou FOFANA
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Omar FERDOUS
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Emilien MORA JUPIN
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Jalil KOUCHIT
TEAM AEVB
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Adrien MAUNOURY
TEAM AEVB
Ligue Île de France
France
10 MADJOU TOURE
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors Masculins -80 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mohamed-Amine BOUREFA
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Kévin MINGUEZ
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Mehdi EL HEDJIM
Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg
4 REDOUANE RAMDANI
Awaiting payment
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 QUENTIN DUFOUR
TEAM AEVB
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Franck Albin N GUANGA
TEAM AEVB
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Thomas MONJANEL
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Macy KHELOUI
S.A.C.A.M.P
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Moriba DIAGOURAGA
Awaiting payment
Ckf Bondy
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors Masculins -87 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 kevin JIMENEZ
TAEKWONDO BOURG EN BRESSE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Boubacar DIABY
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 FLORIAN VEDIE
RAMBOUILLET SPORT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Kevin ROYAN
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Hamza SADOUKI
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
6 ilias RIDOUH
ARC EN CIEL D'ORLY DOM TOM
Ligue Île de France
France
7 ESTIENNE BELENFANT
TAEKWONDO VINCENNES
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors Masculins +87 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ZAKARIYA OUASSOU
Awaiting payment
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Namedi SKENDRAOUI
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 KEVIN MAYAUD
RAMBOUILLET SPORT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Carlos RAMIREZ
Taekwondo Warriors pantin
Ligue Île de France
France
5 ZAKARIA NAJI
Awaiting payment
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Didier SIMBA
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Vincent KARAM
ST GERMAIN PARIS 6E TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Osé GANFINA
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France

Seniors Féminines

Seniors Féminines -53 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Emma PIOT
MONTGERON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Divine DAGNET
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Nesrine CHERAHENE
S.A.C.A.M.P
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors Féminines -57 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Asya CHOUAOUI
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Melissa BARES
Académie Taekwondo Same Kwon
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Marzieh HAMIDI
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Aurelie SANNOUH
TEAM AEVB
Ligue Île de France
France
5 IHSEN CHAOUIB
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
6 ALEXANDRA CARVALHO
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors Féminines -62 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Miliane DAGNET
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Farah HAZON
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Soniarya UNG
TEAM AEVB
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors Féminines -67 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 bouama colette NATCHIMDJABO
TAEKWONDO BOURG EN BRESSE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 ROSALIA WOYSZEL
TAEKWONDO ALC 77
Ligue Île de France
France
3 CLOÉ BLITEK
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
4 MARAM FATNASSI
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Lili REYNAUD
S.A.C.A.M.P
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors Féminines -73 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sophia MELICA
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
2 MEYEUR MOUROT ELORA
Awaiting payment
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors Féminines +73 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 RACHEL DELARUE
RAMBOUILLET SPORT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France