Benjamins
Benjamins Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yassine CHOUBA |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | ERIC LIM |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Seydou KONATE |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Nassim ALLASSAK |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | ISMAIL GHOUL |
MIMO-TEAM Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | EVAN MAILLOT |
MIMO-TEAM Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | William TRAN |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Antoine LEBARS |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | ELIJAH VILO |
DOJANG ART Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Gabriel HUISMAN |
ST GERMAIN PARIS 6E TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | SEIFALAH ALI AYEB |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | YASSINE MOURCHID |
MIMO-TEAM Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | ADAM IA BASSEN |
MIMO-TEAM Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Adam MONOT |
A.T.E.C AUBERVILLIERS TAEKWONDO ELITE CLUB Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DAMA BATHILY |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Amenzo BAHA |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | BERT JULES |
ASS FORME ET ARTS MARTIAUX TAY SON (Ablon sur Seine 94 Val de Marne) Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Patrice FERGé |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Anas KEDJOUTI |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | ADAM BEDOUEL |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | ABDOULLAH DIF |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | RYÛJI VILO |
DOJANG ART Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Ziyad RIDAOUI |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | NOHAM SOUIDI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | Wesley MINGIEDI ALBERTO |
EPPG-EDUCATION PHYSIQUE POPULAIRE GERVAISIENNE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | IMSA GIRARD |
CLUB ATHLETIQUE ORSAY TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | Chedly FOUGHALI |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
14 | Erdem ERSOY |
A.T.E.C AUBERVILLIERS TAEKWONDO ELITE CLUB Ligue Île de France
|
France |
15 | Ismaël KASSAMBARA |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
16 | Djamel BENDJENNI |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
17 | Naïm KHAMIS |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
18 | gaoussou KOITA |
TKD DUGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
19 | RYAD MOHAMMEDI |
TKD DUGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
20 | Youssef BOUHOUILI |
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76 Ligue Normandie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wassim BOUGHEMZA |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Amir MEBROUK |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Jamil BOUCHEQUIF |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | BERT SIMON |
ASS FORME ET ARTS MARTIAUX TAY SON (Ablon sur Seine 94 Val de Marne) Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Merwan ABDI |
JAYU TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Milo MORATO PAGES |
TKD CLUB DE LIMEIL BREVANNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Hugo FLUERARI |
TKD CLUB DE LIMEIL BREVANNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Noah ABYSIQUE |
TKD CLUB DE LIMEIL BREVANNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Ian GRIVOT |
JAYU TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Hamadi TRAORE |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | FLAVIO GRECO |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | Rayan OUERGUEMI |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | ABDELLAH TERBECHE |
DOJANG ART Ligue Île de France
|
France |
14 | ROMAIN ORANGE |
CLUB ATHLETIQUE ORSAY TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
15 | Sofiane BARCHOUNE |
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE) Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
16 | Elson HAZIRI |
INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
17 | Anis GOSRANI |
A.T.E.C AUBERVILLIERS TAEKWONDO ELITE CLUB Ligue Île de France
|
France |
18 | DARYS OURADI |
MIMO-TEAM Ligue Île de France
|
France |
19 | HOUSSAM BELAYNI |
MOVING CITY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chamsedine BOUCHEQUIF |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Kinoa RICHARD JM |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Kenan GENSOUS |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Naël URSU |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | ISMAEL MEBARKI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Matthieu TRUONG-VO |
TKD - KIM YONG HO - MUDO - PONTOISE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | SOUHAIL AAMER |
CLUB ATHLETIQUE ORSAY TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Lenny VITORINO |
INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Arris ALLOUL |
EPPG-EDUCATION PHYSIQUE POPULAIRE GERVAISIENNE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | AMINE OUALI |
CLUB ATHLETIQUE ORSAY TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | Kilhany REMIR-BRIQUET |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | Ilian HAMITOUCHE |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | Sofiane BARCHOUNE |
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE) Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
14 | Nassim BENHAMOUCHE |
UNION SPORTIVE D IVRY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
15 | Youssef MAZOUZ |
UNION SPORTIVE D IVRY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
16 | Timmy FRETI -- BEAUMONT |
TAEKWONDO VINCENNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ANTON FONTANA |
TEE MUDO KWAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | YAZID SABIR |
K.C.V.O Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Andy AIT ATMANE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB SPINASSIEN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | ADAM BOUREZAK |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | WALID KAMMAL |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | charly SENG |
K.C.V.O Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | DAVID MABIKAS |
DOJANG ART Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | BELOUANE NASSIM |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Noam FONTAINE |
INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Jawad OUAAR |
INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | Selyan SAAL |
A.T.E.C AUBERVILLIERS TAEKWONDO ELITE CLUB Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | Aksel SI MOHAMMED |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jalil AMDJAD |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | jJOHN BENYMA |
ASS FORME ET ARTS MARTIAUX TAY SON (Ablon sur Seine 94 Val de Marne) Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Omar KADDOUR |
BOBIGNY TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Anis BRAHMI |
AVANT GARDE DE SAINT DENIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Ayman BARRY |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Ilyes HOGGUI |
MIMO-TEAM Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mohamed-Amine OUERGUEMI |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | ABDOULMALIK YAKHYAEV |
CLUB ATHLETIQUE ORSAY TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | DIAF NAZIM |
TKD DUGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aymene MEJJATI |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Benjamins Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FATIHA DIF |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyna ALI BAKIR |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MANEL DEBBAH |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Flora PIOGER |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Alaa MOKRANI |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Asmaa MEKKAOUI |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Sirine VILANOVA |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | MALIKA HAMZA |
CLUB ATHLETIQUE ORSAY TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Sofia SUMBOO |
A.T.E.C AUBERVILLIERS TAEKWONDO ELITE CLUB Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | AYA LAOUAR |
MIMO-TEAM Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rim ALAMI |
MUDO CLUB D'ARGENTEUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | LINA SABRI |
CSMSTKD Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
3 | Eden BRUNO |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | LAYNA BEDOUEL |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Syrine SEBAA |
EPPG-EDUCATION PHYSIQUE POPULAIRE GERVAISIENNE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | JULI RAVELONJANAHARY |
CLUB ATHLETIQUE ORSAY TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Kalyssa AÏ DARA |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | ASSIYA OUEDRAOGO |
MIMO-TEAM Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | TYA EL OUARDANI |
MIMO-TEAM Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KEYLA CHEURFA |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Wafa LOUNIS |
TKD - KIM YONG HO - MUDO - PONTOISE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | LINA BOUCHAKEL |
MOVING CITY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Margaux LE ROUX |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | YASMINE OUTSSMALTE |
MIMO-TEAM Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Assia KEBIR |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sheyma SEMACHI |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Heïdi TRUCHO MENDY |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | MEGTIT CHERIFA |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Selma BOUSRAEF |
CKF BONDY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Loann SOUSSAVANH |
CKF BONDY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ibtissame NABI |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Neyla SEMACHI |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Najia MOKKEDEM |
TKD CLUB DE LIMEIL BREVANNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Sarah LLORENS |
TKD CLUB DE LIMEIL BREVANNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Nelly ARAB |
CKF BONDY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SARA NECIB |
DOJANG ART Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Minimes
Minimes Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilal TAALIBI |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Noah DUMAY |
TAEKWONDO CLUB SPINASSIEN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Nolhan LALBISSON ROY |
TAEKWONDO CLUB SPINASSIEN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Anas BEN KHEMIS |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Nawfel AïT EL HAJ |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Noham FERKAL |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | YASSINE JAMAI |
MOVING CITY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Ahmed ALOUACHE |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Bilel ARAYED |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Malek LAÏB |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Fares HARNOUFI |
CKF BONDY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mohamed BENOMAR |
TAEKWONDO CLUB SPINASSIEN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Gianni LANZARONE |
TKD CLUB DE LIMEIL BREVANNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Yanis ZANNIBOU |
TKD CLUB DE LIMEIL BREVANNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Rafly CHABRILLIAT |
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE) Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
5 | Ayoub DELIMI |
UNION SPORTIVE D IVRY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Hamza EL FADI |
UNION SPORTIVE D IVRY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Tino ESCANDE |
UNION SPORTIVE D IVRY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Walid BENYAHIA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB SPINASSIEN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Raphael MELILLO |
ASS FORME ET ARTS MARTIAUX TAY SON (Ablon sur Seine 94 Val de Marne) Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | NATAL COURNUT |
CSMSTKD Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
4 | RAPHAEL SIMEON |
K.C.V.O Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | WAEL RAAD |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | ILIAS FASSAL |
DOJANG ART Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Ayoub GUENTOURI |
A.T.E.C AUBERVILLIERS TAEKWONDO ELITE CLUB Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Massinissa HAMITOUCHE |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | YOUSSEF ELOTREUCHE |
DOJANG ART Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | NOAM SAKLY |
MIMO-TEAM Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | Mathias DEROC |
UNION SPORTIVE D IVRY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | Azouz MAZOUZ |
UNION SPORTIVE D IVRY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | Dorian NEVENKIC |
UNION SPORTIVE D IVRY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
14 | Malik TRAORE |
UNION SPORTIVE D IVRY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
15 | Abderhaman ZAROUI |
UNION SPORTIVE D IVRY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DARIUS BULETE |
MUDO CLUB D'ARGENTEUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Crescent AMBARA |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Gabriel LANTOINE |
JAYU TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | THEO PAVLAKOS |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | AYMAR Jr MABIKAS |
DOJANG ART Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Amir HADJADJ |
A.T.E.C AUBERVILLIERS TAEKWONDO ELITE CLUB Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | HAMZA DUNDAR |
K.C.V.O Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | PAUL JOANNES |
MIMO-TEAM Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | ISSAK ORUC |
MIMO-TEAM Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | BENMANSOUR YASSINE |
TKD DUGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Manssour DIALLO DIAW |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Noah DACILLO |
BOBIGNY TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Reda MOKKEDEM |
TKD CLUB DE LIMEIL BREVANNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Mathis JEAN |
TKD CLUB DE LIMEIL BREVANNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Imrane AïT EL HADJ |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Nassim MIGUEL |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Youcef DOUICH |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | noha KAYUMBA |
TKD DUGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | DIAF MOHAMED |
TKD DUGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex PHAN |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Léon NGUYEN |
TKD - KIM YONG HO - MUDO - PONTOISE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Amadou TRAORE |
EPPG-EDUCATION PHYSIQUE POPULAIRE GERVAISIENNE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Yassine ABIDI |
CKF BONDY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LENY BOUCRY |
MUDO CLUB D'ARGENTEUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | ILLYES DEBBAH |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | NOAN KOUKA |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | FAROUK MEFTAH |
CLUB ATHLETIQUE ORSAY TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Ali-younes DAHOUM |
A.T.E.C AUBERVILLIERS TAEKWONDO ELITE CLUB Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ange MAYELE-EFOSO |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Minimes Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maëlys PAUGAN |
CKF BONDY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Doria MOUALKIA |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | CHAIMA GUERTIN |
MOVING CITY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | loubna EL KACHOUTI |
TKD DUGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Safia FONTANINI |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Rahma ALI BAKIR |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Sarah-jaeda MOUMINI |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Romane HALIM |
TKD CLUB DE LIMEIL BREVANNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Meissa DEBUR |
TKD CLUB DE LIMEIL BREVANNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Maryam LAMBERT |
TKD CLUB DE LIMEIL BREVANNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Tahéra ALEXIS |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Meriem SAïDI |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | METYSSE GIRARD |
CLUB ATHLETIQUE ORSAY TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ILYANA CHEURFA |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | ROMAISSA MOUSSAOUI |
CLUB ATHLETIQUE ORSAY TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Ameni GOSRANI |
A.T.E.C AUBERVILLIERS TAEKWONDO ELITE CLUB Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Phuong-Anh NGUYEN |
TKD - KIM YONG HO - MUDO - PONTOISE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Aya MEJJATI |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | MAISSEN NIANG |
MIMO-TEAM Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sherine LOISEAU |
TKD CLUB DE LIMEIL BREVANNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | RADOUAN HAJAR |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | INES KEBLI |
MOVING CITY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | ALICIA LAU |
MOVING CITY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Alisha KASSAMBARA |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Kettou CHAKROUN |
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76 Ligue Normandie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wassila DOUICH |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mayssane NABI |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Chaïneze RADOUANE |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Sephana OUARET |
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE) Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
4 | Alaina MONOT |
A.T.E.C AUBERVILLIERS TAEKWONDO ELITE CLUB Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Benyahia CELIA |
A.T.E.C AUBERVILLIERS TAEKWONDO ELITE CLUB Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Adèle VERNHES |
CKF BONDY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mailys SI MOHAMMED |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Cadets
Cadets Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ANGE COURNUT |
CSMSTKD Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
2 | Luqmane ALIOUI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | JELLOUL DHAOUADI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Naveen MARIATHASAN |
EPPG-EDUCATION PHYSIQUE POPULAIRE GERVAISIENNE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | RAYANE RAMI MAADI |
MIMO-TEAM Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bejaoui MOHAMED |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Abdelhayy SELHAMI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | ELIE LARROQUE |
CLUB ATHLETIQUE ORSAY TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | ILYES OUALI |
CLUB ATHLETIQUE ORSAY TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cameron DUMAY |
TAEKWONDO CLUB SPINASSIEN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | AYMEN SABRI |
CSMSTKD Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
3 | HUGO MUSZUMANSKI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Ahmed AZBIR |
BOBIGNY TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Ahmed ATALLAH |
A.T.E.C AUBERVILLIERS TAEKWONDO ELITE CLUB Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WASSIM BOUFKHED |
TEE MUDO KWAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Abbes HYDAOUI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB SPINASSIEN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Rayan ZERAA |
TKD CLUB DE LIMEIL BREVANNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | ANAS IKERKZEN |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | SOFIANE HAMZA |
CLUB ATHLETIQUE ORSAY TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | DE PONTUAL EMILIEN |
ST GERMAIN PARIS 6E TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Steny MINGIEDI ALBERTO |
EPPG-EDUCATION PHYSIQUE POPULAIRE GERVAISIENNE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | THEO HERBIN-FOURNIS |
CLUB ATHLETIQUE ORSAY TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ILLIAN TERMESSANT |
DOJANG ART Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | JULES FERMAS |
TEE MUDO KWAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OSAMA AAMER |
CLUB ATHLETIQUE ORSAY TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aaron BOUAZIZ |
YA SAENG LAN TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ayoub FARAS |
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE) Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
2 | ILYES ZAOUGUI |
MOVING CITY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Cadets Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ines NAïMI |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaylia BLEMAND |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AYA SAADOUNI |
MOVING CITY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | MARION JOANNES |
MIMO-TEAM Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Manel AIT ZAHRA |
MUDO CLUB D'ARGENTEUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | CASSANDRA MEYEUR |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Dina HADJADJ |
A.T.E.C AUBERVILLIERS TAEKWONDO ELITE CLUB Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MEIJIN OOI |
TEE MUDO KWAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Sophonie DUCLAIR |
TAEKWONDO CLUB SPINASSIEN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Sarah NOUSSAIR |
MUDO CLUB D'ARGENTEUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | sarah GUENNOUNI |
ASS FORME ET ARTS MARTIAUX TAY SON (Ablon sur Seine 94 Val de Marne) Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | IMANE ALIOUI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Imane KAMMAL |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Ilham ATALLAH |
A.T.E.C AUBERVILLIERS TAEKWONDO ELITE CLUB Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ELINA COURNUT |
CSMSTKD Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
2 | CHAIMA HAMZA |
CLUB ATHLETIQUE ORSAY TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Dounia MULONGO ZEGGOU |
INSTITUT TAEKWONDO 77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Manel EL FADI |
UNION SPORTIVE D IVRY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara CIUFU |
TAEKWONDO CLUB SPINASSIEN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | ANISSA SADKI |
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE) Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MITI RASOANARIVO |
CLUB ATHLETIQUE ORSAY TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAYMA BEJAOUI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | MEYEUR ELORA |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Séléna NGUYEN |
TKD - KIM YONG HO - MUDO - PONTOISE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | MEYSSA BOURIK |
CLUB ATHLETIQUE ORSAY TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | SHANNA DELABARRE |
MOVING CITY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | ILIANA TAALIBI |
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Juniors
Juniors Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomi GOMES |
YA SAENG LAN TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Walid AZAHAF |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NOHE RAIHOUNI |
CSMSTKD Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
2 | MATHYS HENG |
CLUB ATHLETIQUE ORSAY TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KEVINN DOSSO |
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE) Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
2 | Djibril LAKLILI |
MUDO CLUB D'ARGENTEUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Amin JEMILI |
YA SAENG LAN TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Enzo DACILLO |
BOBIGNY TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Eden LOUNIS |
UNION SPORTIVE D IVRY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | YOUSSEF FARAH |
ASSOCIATION JLP TAEKWONDO ORLÉANS Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mohammed BELFOUEL |
TAEKWONDO CLUB SPINASSIEN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Sami BEN NEJMA |
Les enfants de la goutte d'or Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Juniors Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Naila JAFER |
BOBIGNY TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ORNELLA AUJE |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Asmae AIT BEN LMADANI |
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76 Ligue Normandie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emmy CANTAT |
TAEKWONDO CLUB SPINASSIEN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Elisa KHEDDACHE |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | CHABRILLIAT AISHA |
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE) Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
4 | Teycire JLIDI |
A.T.E.C AUBERVILLIERS TAEKWONDO ELITE CLUB Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | RABAB ALID |
MOVING CITY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anais GOMEZ |
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE) Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
2 | MELISSA ERMENEK |
MOVING CITY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Oliana ESPOSITO |
IFO Tae kwon do Montlucon Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | Norhene SEBAA |
EPPG-EDUCATION PHYSIQUE POPULAIRE GERVAISIENNE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | SEFIOUNA CYLIA |
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76 Ligue Normandie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ABIR ALID |
MOVING CITY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SHAHINEZE MOUSSAOUI |
CLUB ATHLETIQUE ORSAY TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | SALIMA BERKANI |
MOVING CITY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Seniors
Seniors Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaiser KHELIFI |
Association El Wafa de Sport teakwondo Tunisie | Tunisia |
2 | Razi SLIMANI |
Association El Wafa de Sport teakwondo Tunisie | Tunisia |
3 | Mohammed DJEBBAR |
MUDO CLUB D'ARGENTEUIL Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pape Alphonse NDAO |
Pikine Taekwondo Club | Senegal |
2 | DESTINA JOVENEL |
ASS FORME ET ARTS MARTIAUX TAY SON (Ablon sur Seine 94 Val de Marne) Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Yacine BOUADOU |
A.T.E.C AUBERVILLIERS TAEKWONDO ELITE CLUB Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Legrand PAUL |
TAEKWONDO VINCENNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Omar KHELIFI |
Association El Wafa de Sport teakwondo Tunisie | Tunisia |
2 | MOUSSA DJOMBERA |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | ERRAISSE KARIM |
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE) Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
4 | Ketsrey JEAN |
A.T.E.C AUBERVILLIERS TAEKWONDO ELITE CLUB Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Kokirathan SENTHAMILSELVAN |
TKD - KIM YONG HO - MUDO - PONTOISE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rémi HONG |
OZOIR TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Haiyane HASSINI |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Cherif Ibrahima SENE |
LEG TKB CLUB | Senegal |
4 | Cherif Ibrahima SENE |
LEG TKB CLUB | Senegal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NAAMANI SAD-ALI |
TKD DUGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Moujanel THOMAS |
TAEKWONDO VINCENNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dalil BELMIR |
TAEKWONDO CLUB SPINASSIEN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | ZAKARIYAH OUASSOU |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brice FLAGNY |
TAEKWONDO CLUB SPINASSIEN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Seniors Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DANA NATAEVA |
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76 Ligue Normandie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amy THIOR |
Pikine Taekwondo Club | Senegal |
2 | Marguie DEUIL |
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76 Ligue Normandie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | YOUSRA EL AMRAOUI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Diva SICARD |
IFO Tae kwon do Montlucon Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
3 | Céline LARNAUDIE |
YA SAENG LAN TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Fatiha CHBERTO |
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76 Ligue Normandie
|
France |
5 | jade BILGER |
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76 Ligue Normandie
|
France |
6 | Selma EKER |
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76 Ligue Normandie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMISS STITOU |
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE) Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kohler LESLIE |
TAEKWONDO VINCENNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Masters 1
Masters 1 Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nazar CHEBLI |
FANS 93 TAEKWONDO NOISY LE GRAND Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | CEDRIC COURNUT |
CSMSTKD Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SYLVAIN NADANASABAPATHY |
DOJANG ART Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | CEDY JASARON |
TKD OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Frédéric LEDOUX |
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Masters 2
Masters 2 Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JOHNSON FRANCOIS |
TKD DUGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosa ARSEN |
TAEKWONDO VINCENNES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jimmy BOUHAMLA |
OZOIR TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Masters 3
Masters 3 Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JEAN PHILIPPE LUSINE |
CLUB ATHLETIQUE ORSAY TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Benoît LEBARS |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | DIDIER CUVELIER |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | younes LA3MOURI |
نادي الوفاء بركان | Morocco |
2 | OLIVIER LOUDOUX |
TKD OLYMPIQUE PROVINOIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Patrice MEO |
ASTR LE LOI Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Benoit ROUSSELIN |
EPPG-EDUCATION PHYSIQUE POPULAIRE GERVAISIENNE Ligue Île de France
|
France |