Pupils

Pupils C

Pupils C Female

Pupils C Female -22kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Helena HERMANS
ILYO Aarschot Belgium

Minors

Minors C

Minors C Male

Minors C Male -24kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lenn JANSSEN
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
2 Xander CASSEAU
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
Minors C Male -27kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Eben BERKVENS
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
2 Siebe FLEURMAN
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
3 Nic COREMANS
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
Minors C Male -33kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Wes VANDECAUTER
ILYO Aarschot Belgium

Minors C Female

Minors C Female -24kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Leila FRANCOIS
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
Minors C Female -27kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Myrthe MEYERS
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
Minors C Female -36kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Nisa AKGUN
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
Minors C Female -44kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Merel RYMENANTS
ILYO Aarschot Belgium

Cadets

Cadets C

Cadets C Male

Cadets C Male -37kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Daan MEYERS
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
2 Wout DE LAFONTAINE
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
Cadets C Male -41kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Andreas MERCKX
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
Cadets C Male -45kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Brecht BUYSSE
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
Cadets C Male -49kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Xanto MATTENS
ILYO Aarschot Belgium

Cadets C Female

Cadets C Female -51kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Jill EYCKMANS
ILYO Aarschot Belgium

Juniors

Juniors A+B

Juniors A+B Male

Juniors A+B Male -51kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Killian VERREYDT
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
Juniors A+B Male -63kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Feie KINDERMANS
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
Juniors A+B Male -73kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Manuel POLLET
ILYO Aarschot Belgium

Juniors A+B Female

Juniors A+B Female -49kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Zahra WITTEVROUW
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
Juniors A+B Female -52kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Hanne TORFS
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
Juniors A+B Female -55kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Roxanne MERTENS
ILYO Aarschot Belgium

Juniors C

Juniors C Male

Juniors C Male -68kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Mubin BASCI
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium

Seniors

Seniors A+B

Seniors A+B Male

Seniors A+B Male -80kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Joeri ALLES
ILYO Aarschot Belgium

Seniors A+B Female

Seniors A+B Female -57kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Karolien TORFS
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
Seniors A+B Female -67kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Francesca POLLET
ILYO Aarschot Belgium

Masters 50+

Masters 50+ A+B

Masters 50+ A+B Male

Masters 50+ A+B Male -80kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Johan ALLES
ILYO Aarschot Belgium