Pupils

Pupils C

Pupils C Male

Pupils C Male -22kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Torre GOETHALS
HTA Belgium
Pupils C Male -24kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Titus PRADELA
Dynamique Do Belgium
2 Daan SOMERS
Taekwondo Academy Pyong Won vzw Belgium
Pupils C Male -26kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Lowie WIJCKMANS
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
Pupils C Male -28kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lars SAUWENS
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
2 Enes ALTAN
TPA Belgium

Pupils C Female

Pupils C Female -22kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Helena HERMANS
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
Pupils C Female -26kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Maria SAMOES ANTUNES GUIMARAES
HTA Belgium
Pupils C Female -28kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 LISA FRANCISCO
KoryoSports Netherlands

Minors

Minors A+B

Minors A+B Male

Minors A+B Male -33kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Abddlkarim KHARRAZ
TPA Belgium
2 Kadir AKGUL
TPA Belgium
Minors A+B Male -48kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 JIMMY ROOSE
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France

Minors A+B Female

Minors A+B Female -36kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Maryam EL AISSATI
Dynamique Do Belgium

Minors C

Minors C Male

Minors C Male -24kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lenn JANSSEN
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
2 Xander CASSEAU
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
3 Andrea ARGYROPOULOS
NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium
Minors C Male -27kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Eben BERKVENS
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
2 Siebe FLEURMAN
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
3 Nic COREMANS
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
4 Sinan GUNES
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
5 NIKHIL NURMOHAMED
KoryoSports Netherlands
6 Bram PEETERS
HTA Belgium
7 Zakaria SAFSAFI
HTA Belgium
8 Kittichet CHANTEMDUANG
NONG JANG Belgium
Minors C Male -30kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 DALY VAN DER RIJK
KoryoSports Netherlands
2 Lukas VERWIMP
HTA Belgium
3 METIN CAKIR
TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB BELGIUM Belgium
4 GHILACI MOAAD
TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB BELGIUM Belgium
Minors C Male -33kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Wes VANDECAUTER
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
2 Ruben VANINBROUKX
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
3 JORDI WYRWA
KoryoSports Netherlands
4 Kadir AKGUL
TPA Belgium
5 Silas DUMONT
Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium
6 Manu SADONIUS
Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium
7 RAYAN BELAID
TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB BELGIUM Belgium
Minors C Male -36kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Erol Eymen ERDIN
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
2 Indarbi DOUDAEV
TPA Belgium
3 Umalat NAGAEV
TPA Belgium
4 Jason LEMMENS
HTA Belgium
5 Yassine OTHMAN
Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium
6 Simian SADONIUS
Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium
7 Tyler FRAIKIN
Taekwondo Academy Pyong Won vzw Belgium
8 Gabriel GABRIELJAN
Taekwondo Academy Pyong Won vzw Belgium
9 Batuhan BASARAN
Keumgang Genk Belgium
10 MARCO NOVITSKY
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Casper SUTTELS
AC GEWE WELLEN Belgium
Minors C Male -40kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kaan ERDIN
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
2 KADIR CAKIR
TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB BELGIUM Belgium

Minors C Female

Minors C Female -24kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Leila FRANCOIS
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
2 BARBARA NOVITSKY
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
Minors C Female -27kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Myrthe MEYERS
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
2 Chailyn ORTIZ ROMERO
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
3 Heavensley ORTIZ ROMERO
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
4 Makbulenur YIGIT
Dynamique Do Belgium
5 Amélie CLAES
HTA Belgium
6 Lyana WOJCIECHOWSKI
AC GEWE WELLEN Belgium
Minors C Female -30kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kiyana VRIJSSEN
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
2 Emina ELLOUZE
Dynamique Do Belgium
3 Daya PRADELA
Dynamique Do Belgium
4 Suraya BASIC
Dynamique Do Belgium
5 Cassandra MOORS
HTA Belgium
6 Alice TIELENS
HTA Belgium
7 VENUS ARNOLD
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
8 FANTA-DJINO DOUKANSE
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
Minors C Female -33kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Zoë LEMMENS
HTA Belgium
2 Feyza KILIC
HTA Belgium
3 Felien VANMEIRHAEGHE
Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium
Minors C Female -36kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nisa AKGUN
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
2 HANNE BREEMANS
KoryoSports Netherlands
3 TINA IZEM
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
Minors C Female -40kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Leandra VRIJSSEN
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
2 NIELLE VROEGH
KoryoSports Netherlands
3 Joyce TIELENS
HTA Belgium
4 Sam TIMMERMANS
AC GEWE WELLEN Belgium
5 Jana DEMETS
AC GEWE WELLEN Belgium
Minors C Female -44kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Merel RYMENANTS
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
Minors C Female -48kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 LYNA MABROUKI
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
Minors C Female -52kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Hatice-Kübra TOPAL
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium

Cadets

Cadets A+B

Cadets A+B Male

Cadets A+B Male -33kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 JOEP VAN LIMPT
KoryoSports Netherlands
2 James LEMMENS
HTA Belgium
Cadets A+B Male -37kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Vaninbroukx LANDER
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
2 Richard PRINTEN
Dynamique Do Belgium
3 Noah LEMMENS
HTA Belgium
Cadets A+B Male -41kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Nassim DYALLI
NONG JANG Belgium
Cadets A+B Male -45kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Kobe VANDEBERK
HTA Belgium
Cadets A+B Male -53kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Leonard PRINTEN
Dynamique Do Belgium
Cadets A+B Male -61kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 MAYEUL MOREAU
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France

Cadets A+B Female

Cadets A+B Female -41kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Tessniem EL AISSATI
Dynamique Do Belgium
Cadets A+B Female -44kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Maya HOEBEKE
Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium
2 LILI FONTANIE
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Fien VAN CUYCK
NONG JANG Belgium
Cadets A+B Female -51kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lore CUYPERS
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
2 Helin SABUNCU
TPA Belgium
3 Jenna SCHWITZ
Taekwondo Vichten Team Kyorugi Luxembourg
Cadets A+B Female -55kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 AYLIN CAKIR
TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB BELGIUM Belgium

Cadets C

Cadets C Male

Cadets C Male -33kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 SVEN RIGHTERING
KoryoSports Netherlands
Cadets C Male -37kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Daan MEYERS
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
2 Wout DE LAFONTAINE
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
3 Quinten VAN BOVEN
HTA Belgium
4 Matisse GOENS
NONG JANG Belgium
Cadets C Male -41kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Andreas MERCKX
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
2 Jolan SCHELFOUT-SCHAERLAEKENS
NONG JANG Belgium
Cadets C Male -45kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Brecht BUYSSE
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
Cadets C Male -49kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Xanto MATTENS
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
2 PHOENIX ARNOLD
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
3 YANN BOSSON
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets C Male -53kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Matthias BOEYKENS
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
Cadets C Male -57kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 JEREMI VEILLET
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets C Male +65kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Juan TITO
NONG JANG Belgium

Cadets C Female

Cadets C Female -41kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Anissa ELMASBOUK
Keumgang Genk Belgium
Cadets C Female -44kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lhakeysha MARTIJN
KoryoSports Netherlands
2 Yasmine ERRAYI
Taekwondo Academy Pyong Won vzw Belgium
3 Sofia FARIA VELA
Taekwondo Vichten Team Kyorugi Luxembourg
Cadets C Female -47kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Amber IMPENS
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
2 SUZANNE DE KEIZER
KoryoSports Netherlands
3 Chloé VEZO
Taekwondo Vichten Team Kyorugi Luxembourg
Cadets C Female -51kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jill EYCKMANS
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
2 EVA MOORS
KoryoSports Netherlands
3 Melike KILIC
HTA Belgium
Cadets C Female -55kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lindsay JOUANNE
Taekwondo Vichten Team Kyorugi Luxembourg
2 Elisa SUTTELS
AC GEWE WELLEN Belgium

Juniors

Juniors A+B

Juniors A+B Male

Juniors A+B Male -45kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Muhammed OZDEMIR
TPA Belgium
2 Maarten LEMMENS
NONG JANG SMILEY Belgium
Juniors A+B Male -51kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Killian VERREYDT
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
Juniors A+B Male -55kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Furkan KAPAN
TPA Belgium
2 Alan je HUBKRATOK
Taekwondo Vichten Team Kyorugi Luxembourg
Juniors A+B Male -59kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Lee AKGUL
TPA Belgium
Juniors A+B Male -63kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Feie KINDERMANS
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
Juniors A+B Male -68kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MATTHEW WINKEL
KoryoSports Netherlands
2 Ramazan OZDEMIR
TPA Belgium
3 ABDALLAH IZEM
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors A+B Male -73kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Manuel POLLET
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
Juniors A+B Male -78kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Maximilian DUNG
Dynamique Do Belgium

Juniors A+B Female

Juniors A+B Female -46kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Junli HUBKRATOK
Taekwondo Vichten Team Kyorugi Luxembourg
Juniors A+B Female -49kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Zahra WITTEVROUW
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
Juniors A+B Female -52kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Hanne TORFS
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
2 Lena DUNG
Dynamique Do Belgium
Juniors A+B Female -55kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Roxanne MERTENS
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
Juniors A+B Female -63kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Eline OP DE LOCHT
AC GEWE WELLEN Belgium
Juniors A+B Female -68kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Annette CORTHOUTS
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium

Juniors C

Juniors C Male

Juniors C Male -45kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 YANN JOUANNIC
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors C Male -48kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Pieter WIJCKMANS
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
Juniors C Male -68kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Mubin BASCI
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium

Juniors C Female

Juniors C Female -55kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 LAURI STAGHOUWER
KoryoSports Netherlands
Juniors C Female -63kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Imane BOUCHOUARI
TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB BELGIUM Belgium
Juniors C Female +68kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Sila ERDIN
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium

Seniors

Seniors A+B

Seniors A+B Male

Seniors A+B Male -58kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Maisam MOHAMMADI
Taekwondo Club Kourosh Roeselare Belgium
Seniors A+B Male -63kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Branko HOEBEKE
Sin Nyon Oudenaarde Belgium
2 Daoud BOUCHOUARI
TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB BELGIUM Belgium
Seniors A+B Male -68kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Aziz IPEK
TPA Belgium
2 Bernd OP DE LOCHT
AC GEWE WELLEN Belgium
Seniors A+B Male -80kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Joeri ALLES
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
Seniors A+B Male -87kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Thomas BOEYKENS
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium

Seniors A+B Female

Seniors A+B Female -57kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Karolien TORFS
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
2 Nawel ERBITAT
TAEKWONDO DUIT TCHAGUI CLUB BELGIUM Belgium
Seniors A+B Female -67kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Francesca POLLET
ILYO Aarschot Belgium

Seniors C

Seniors C Male

Seniors C Male -63kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Asif IBRAHIMI
HTA Belgium
Seniors C Male -68kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Tugay BASCI
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
2 Taylan SINGH
AC GEWE WELLEN Belgium
Seniors C Male -80kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 JORDI KABEL
KoryoSports Netherlands
Seniors C Male -87kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Chris LATHOUWERS
KoryoSports Netherlands

Seniors C Female

Seniors C Female +73kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Chris SCHELLEKENS
KoryoSports Netherlands

Masters 50+

Masters 50+ A+B

Masters 50+ A+B Male

Masters 50+ A+B Male -80kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Johan ALLES
ILYO Aarschot Belgium