Individual

Individual A class

9-11 years - Female - Individual - A 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Nikol HRISTOVA
TC Force-2004 Bulgaria
12-14 years - Male - Individual - A 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Thom GEERTS
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands
15-17 years - Male - Individual - A 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Killian VERREYDT
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
2 Nathan WITTEVROUW
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
3 Teun VAN OTTERDIJK
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands
15-17 years - Female - Individual - A 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Roxanne MERTENS
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
2 Hanne TORFS
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
3 Jana WILLEMS
TKD chung gun vzw Belgium
18-30 years - Male - Individual - A 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Jitse MIK
Taekwondo Drechtsteden Netherlands
18-30 years - Female - Individual - A 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Karolien TORFS
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
2 Axelle BONNEZ
University of Leuven Taekwondo Belgium
3 Tara DEKKERS
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands
4 Helene HU
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands
5 Lotte DE HAAS
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands
6 Melissa VERSTEEG
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands
31-40 years - Male - Individual - A 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Theo VAN DE MOLENGRAFT
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands
31-40 years - Female - Individual - A 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 kristelle WARNON
Taekwondo profondeville Belgium
41-50 years - Male - Individual - A 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Biser HRISTOV
TC Force-2004 Bulgaria
2 Farid BEGAG
TKD CLUB DE VILLERS-ECALLES
Ligue Normandie
France
41-50 years - Female - Individual - A 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 ANGELIQUE TORRE
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France

Individual Classe B

9-11 years - Male - Individual - B 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 JIMMY ROOSE
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
9-11 years - Female - Individual - B 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Gabriella MEYVIS
Mun Mu Lier Belgium
12-14 years - Female - Individual - B 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Wassila GUEBLI
Taekwondo Academy Parkstad Netherlands
2 Maïte VERSAVEL
University of Leuven Taekwondo Belgium
3 Liene VERSTRAETEN
Mun Mu Lier Belgium
41-50 years - Male - Individual - B 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Wim HELSEN
ILYO Aarschot Belgium

Individual Classe C

-8 years - Male - Individual - C 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Daan SOMERS
Taekwondo Academy Pyong Won vzw Belgium
9-11 years - Male - Individual - C 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Tyler FRAIKIN
Taekwondo Academy Pyong Won vzw Belgium
2 Gabriel GABRIELJAN
Taekwondo Academy Pyong Won vzw Belgium
3 Logan MOESEN
Taekwondo Academy Pyong Won vzw Belgium
9-11 years - Female - Individual - C 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Leila FRANCOIS
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
2 Tauba DRIESEN
Taekwondo Academy Pyong Won vzw Belgium
12-14 years - Male - Individual - C 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Daan MEYERS
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
2 Milan STEVENS
Taekwondo Academy Pyong Won vzw Belgium
15-17 years - Male - Individual - C 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 YANN JOUANNIC
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France

Pair

Pair A-class

15-17 years - Pair - A 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Teun VAN OTTERDIJK
Dewi VAN DER WEIDE
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands
18-30 years - Pair - A 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Lotte DE HAAS
Joël VAN DER WEIDE
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands

Team

Team A-class

18-30 years - Female - Team - A 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Helene HU
Lotte DE HAAS
Melissa VERSTEEG
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands

Team B-class

12-14 years - Female - Team - B 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Gabriella MEYVIS
Liene VERSTRAETEN
Nora HADJ AMOR
Mun Mu Lier Belgium

G-Taekwondo (Para)

G-Taekwondo (Para) B+C+D-class

-17 years - Female- G-Taekwondo - B+C+D 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Rune COLLA
Taekwondo Academy Pyong Won vzw Belgium