Pupils

Pupils C

Pupils C Male

Pupils C Male -24kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Simon HEYLEN
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
Pupils C Male -30kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Victor DE GREEF
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
2 Tomas HERMANS
ILYO Aarschot Belgium

Pupils C Female

Pupils C Female -24kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Carolina DE GREEF
ILYO Aarschot Belgium

Minors

Minors C

Minors C Male

Minors C Male -27kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Elias GRANDJEAN
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
2 Lucas FRANCISCO
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The
3 Djay NURMOMAHED
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The
Minors C Male -36kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Stef VAN DEN BLIEK
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The
Minors C Male -44kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Vic-Louie VERCKENS
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
Minors C Male -48kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Rik VERBAANDERT
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The

Minors C Female

Minors C Female -27kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Marie HOETERICKX
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
Minors C Female -33kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Laura BELJAARS
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
2 Helena HERMANS
ILYO Aarschot Belgium

Cadets

Cadets A+B

Cadets A+B Male

Cadets A+B Male -33kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Xander CASSEAU
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
Cadets A+B Male -41kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jenne CRAB
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
2 Wes VANDECAUTER
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
3 Jordhan VROEGH
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The
Cadets A+B Male -49kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 SVEN RIGTERING
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The
Cadets A+B Male -53kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 ANAS OUIRINI
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The

Cadets A+B Female

Cadets A+B Female -41kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Leila FRANCOIS
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
Cadets A+B Female -55kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 NIELLE VROEGH
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The

Cadets C

Cadets C Male

Cadets C Male -41kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Vince ROBEYN
ILYO Aarschot Belgium

Cadets C Female

Cadets C Female +59kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Deomi VAN DAM
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The

Juniors

Juniors A+B

Juniors A+B Male

Juniors A+B Male -45kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Wout DE LAFONTEYNE
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
Juniors A+B Male -48kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 SVEN RIGTERING
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The
Juniors A+B Male -63kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Brecht BUYSSE
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
Juniors A+B Male -68kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Cas VAN DE BERK
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The

Juniors A+B Female

Juniors A+B Female -52kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 SUZANNE DE KEIZER
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The
Juniors A+B Female -63kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 EVA MOORS
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The

Juniors C

Juniors C Male

Juniors C Male -51kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Wahe MOERADGANIAN
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The
Juniors C Male -63kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Alexander LAMBRICHTS
ILYO Aarschot Belgium

Seniors

Seniors A+B

Seniors A+B Male

Seniors A+B Male -74kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Feie KINDERMANS
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
Seniors A+B Male -87kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Manuel POLLET
ILYO Aarschot Belgium

Seniors A+B Female

Seniors A+B Female -53kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Hanne TORFS
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
Seniors A+B Female -57kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 SAMIRAH WIJNHOVEN
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The

Seniors C

Seniors C Male

Seniors C Male -63kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 RENS BAKKER
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The
Seniors C Male -74kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Erik V.D. WATER
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The