Benjamins

Benjamins Masculins

Benjamins Masculins -21 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 WARREN BELHASSEN
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 mael MENDIL
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION
Ligue PACA
France
3 Julian FREBILLOT
ENTENTE SPORT.TKD COTE BLEUE
Ligue PACA
France
Benjamins Masculins -24 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 TEDJINI YASSINE
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 TOM ZANOTTI
ENTENTE SPORT.TKD COTE BLEUE
Ligue PACA
France
3 paolo VISCONTI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
4 Mathias ROULAND
TAEKWONDO COEUR D'HERAULT
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 JEAN CARL PISANO
USC AFA
Ligue Corse
France
6 Salim CHAHED
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 YANIS TAUPIER
CTKDK PERPIGNAN MÉDITERRANÉE
Ligue Occitanie
France
Benjamins Masculins -27 kg 16 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Chahine BENSEGHIR
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Hillel AZAMOUM
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION
Ligue PACA
France
3 maho MENDIL
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION
Ligue PACA
France
4 Lorys SAIB
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION
Ligue PACA
France
5 Saïf-eddine HACHEMI
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Mohammed MESSOUS
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 Giulian RABOT ANTONINI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
8 Velican OZALP
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 ADAM LYON
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE
Ligue PACA
France
10 Enzo CRESSENT
TAEKWONDO COEUR D'HERAULT
Ligue Occitanie
France
11 Erwohan LELANDAIS
KORYO DOJANG TKD
Ligue Occitanie
France
12 nelson DEDEGBE
TAEKWONDO VILLEURBANNE ACADEMIE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
13 David SAHAKIAN
A.S.C.S. Taekwondo-Hapkido
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
14 Mathis GOJKOVIC
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
15 Adam RICARD
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
16 Paul-Antoine BROQUET
MUGUNGHWA TAEKWONDO CORSICA
Ligue Corse
France
Benjamins Masculins -30 kg 13 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 evann SCHWALLER
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION
Ligue PACA
France
2 Maxence BOTTA
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
3 ISMAIL PERRIGUEY
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
4 Yanis MOHAMED
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 idriss SLIMANI
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Lissandro FRESIA
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE
Ligue PACA
France
7 MAXIME RECEVEUR
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE
Ligue PACA
France
8 Daren BADIER
ALPES TAEKWONDO SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
9 darghan RIEGERT
SPORT-EVER
Ligue PACA
France
10 Antoine IVARRA
CADENET TKD DOJANG
Ligue PACA
France
11 JUAN BOCANEGRA
PROVENCE SPORT TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
12 Baptiste FENOY
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
13 Dinar AMINE
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
Benjamins Masculins -33 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 DJIBRIL BABAH
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Nathanaël DENTESANO
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 Raphaël FABRE-GASNIER
TAEKWONDO COEUR D'HERAULT
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Marwan GASMI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
5 LENNY LASALLE
Taekwondo Antibes Academy
Ligue PACA
France
6 Elian SINGHER
CADENET TKD DOJANG
Ligue PACA
France
7 Andy LAMARE
LE LUC TAEKWONDO TOP TEAM
Ligue PACA
France
8 ARNAUD LYAM
CTKDK PERPIGNAN MÉDITERRANÉE
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 Nahil KHOUIDI
CHOSUN TKD LIVRADAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Benjamins Masculins -37 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 GIULIAN MAZIMANN
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
2 otmane LAHMER
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 Leo FENIS
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE
Ligue PACA
France
4 Maksan BENNASROUNE
ALPES TAEKWONDO SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
5 roslane REHI
SPORT-EVER
Ligue PACA
France
6 THOMAS MOZZICONACCI
USC AFA
Ligue Corse
France
7 Matis HAOUR
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
8 Mathis LEMAITRE
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Benjamins Masculins -41 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MEHDI LAIDI
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 TEIVA RAMBELOSON
Taekwondo Antibes Academy
Ligue PACA
France
3 Maxime SALAVOURAS
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
4 GAETAN COURDIER
Taekwondo Antibes Academy
Ligue PACA
France
Benjamins Masculins -45 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Malo DUPANLOUP
TAEKWONDO COEUR D'HERAULT
Ligue Occitanie
France
Benjamins Masculins +49 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 ADEM LAHA
TKD NICE OLYMPIQUE
Ligue PACA
France

Benjamins Féminines

Benjamins Féminines -20 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Melissa LE
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Benjamins Féminines -23 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Issra CHORFA
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Benjamins Féminines -26 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Meilyne OLIVIER
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE
Ligue PACA
France
2 Marianne VANDE VOORDE
TAEKWONDO COEUR D'HERAULT
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 Segmedina HODZIC
TAEKWONDO SAINT PRIEST
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 KAMILIA RAFIKI
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
Benjamins Féminines -29 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Hind TAY
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 hobaba ADAM HAMID
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 MAISSA BABAH
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Julia KELLER FERRARI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
5 Soumeya DINE
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
6 NADINE ZOUGARRETE
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 FERYEL ZIANE
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 Inaya CORAZZINI
USC AFA
Ligue Corse
France
9 dina GIMENEZ
SPORT-EVER
Ligue PACA
France
10 Eden HUBERT
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
Benjamins Féminines -33 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MYRIAM ZEBBAR
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Wassila-Hajer MOKHTARI
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 DYNA HADDAD
TKD NICE OLYMPIQUE
Ligue PACA
France
4 LOU BONAFOS
CTKDK PERPIGNAN MÉDITERRANÉE
Ligue Occitanie
France
Benjamins Féminines -37 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Nabila COIGNET
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Benjamins Féminines -41 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Maroussia COURT
TAEKWONDO COEUR D'HERAULT
Ligue Occitanie
France

Minimes

Minimes Masculins

Minimes Masculins -27 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ribel MERZOUG
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Mohamed ali HAMED
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 chaid QUEJJI
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 MONCEF OUHROCHAN
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 ali MEBDAOUI
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 SACHA CLERCQ SUSINI
USC AFA
Ligue Corse
France
7 BILEL CHAHED
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 ENZO CORDIGNOLA
CTKDK PERPIGNAN MÉDITERRANÉE
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 TONY BRISSET
CTKDK PERPIGNAN MÉDITERRANÉE
Ligue Occitanie
France
Minimes Masculins -30 kg 17 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Louhay CHORFA
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 idriss NGAIDE
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Atilla DAGCI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 ADEL TEDJINI
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 CHEMSSEDINE HADJ BOUBAKER
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Sofiane OUERTANI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 Louka RIQUIER
CIVILETTI PERFORMANCE CENTER-CPC
Ligue PACA
France
8 Quentin REINER
TAEKWONDO COEUR D'HERAULT
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 Maxime ROULLEAU
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 faycale ARBOUJA
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
11 Koussay CHEBLI
A.S.C.S. Taekwondo-Hapkido
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
12 Yslem HADJAR
A.S.C.S. Taekwondo-Hapkido
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
13 Alessio VULLO
ALPES TAEKWONDO SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
14 Reda RAIHANI
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
15 Maxence RICHARD
CADENET TKD DOJANG
Ligue PACA
France
16 NYDAL HADDAD
TKD NICE OLYMPIQUE
Ligue PACA
France
17 BUTEAU JEAN-ALBIN
MUGUNGHWA TAEKWONDO CORSICA
Ligue Corse
France
Minimes Masculins -33 kg 14 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mohamed MEDDAH
Tkd Poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 RAMI HEDNA
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 baptiste BOTTA
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
4 Sofiane SLIMANI
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
5 Eliès SHAÏEK
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Noham MOHAMED
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 Ichem HOARAU
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
8 Adam CHENINI
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
9 Heny HAFSOUNI
TAEKWONDO SAINT PRIEST
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 eros DONCKERS
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
11 Enzo LENA
TAEKWONDO SPORT IMPACT
Ligue PACA
France
12 Yanis MERZAQ
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
13 mohamad BOUTHOUYACK
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
14 Hamza BELMAMOUN
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
Minimes Masculins -37 kg 21 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Semih EREN
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 matteo CICALA
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION
Ligue PACA
France
3 Timothé BERRY
Tkd Poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Ibrahim MESSAHLI
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 NATHAEL EGRET
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 JULES QUARANTA
Taekwondo Antibes Academy
Ligue PACA
France
7 Daoud KASMI
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 Dididioulou FARES
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 RAYANE MAHBOUB
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 MAROUANE MOULOUA
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
11 Othman SAMANE
A.S.C.S. Taekwondo-Hapkido
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
12 Saraël MOGENOT
ALPES TAEKWONDO SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
13 ARDECH MBOURANGEN
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
14 medhi LEMOUDA
SPORT-EVER
Ligue PACA
France
15 Gianni FAVALE CORNEILDE
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
16 Sofiane DIF
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
17 AMIR BELGAHARI
TKD NICE OLYMPIQUE
Ligue PACA
France
18 ayoub RAHEM
TKD NICE OLYMPIQUE
Ligue PACA
France
19 Reda GUETTACHE
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
20 Aissa KAMKASOUMPHOU
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
21 youssef NAFIL
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
Minimes Masculins -41 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mazine MAKHOUKH
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Abderrahmane MOKHTARI
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 NATHAN DUBOIS
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE
Ligue PACA
France
4 Enzo ZONTA
ALPES TAEKWONDO SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
5 yohan VITOUX
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
6 Keiryan RIEGERT
SPORT-EVER
Ligue PACA
France
7 ilian TAHRAOUI
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
8 ayoub KADRI
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE ST MAXIMIN
Ligue PACA
France
9 ILIAN TARAHOUI
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Minimes Masculins -45 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 uggo BARRUOL
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
2 MARWANE LATRECH
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
3 Akram IDALI
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
4 Lievre Tatin GABRIEL
CORTE TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Corse
France
5 diego RICQUEBOURG
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE ST MAXIMIN
Ligue PACA
France
6 sabir IAZZA
TAEKWONDO CLUB DE ST MAXIMIN
Ligue PACA
France
Minimes Masculins -49 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 RAPHAEL FOSSATI
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
2 Eric SAHAKIAN
A.S.C.S. Taekwondo-Hapkido
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 mohamed SAADOUNI
SPORT-EVER
Ligue PACA
France
4 Anis BENDIA
HAUTE SAVOIE TKD
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Minimes Masculins -53 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Mustapha KITAR
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
Minimes Masculins -57 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Yasser LAHMER
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 nolan MALERBA
SPORT-EVER
Ligue PACA
France

Minimes Féminines

Minimes Féminines -23 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Cindy DE RIDDER
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
Minimes Féminines -26 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Louane BRIGNONE
ENTENTE SPORT.TKD COTE BLEUE
Ligue PACA
France
2 MARYAM RAHMOUNE
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 Alaïs BRETILLET
ALPES TAEKWONDO SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
4 MAELWENN FERRAT RAMIREZ
CTKDK PERPIGNAN MÉDITERRANÉE
Ligue Occitanie
France
Minimes Féminines -29 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 alicia KACOU-FLEURY
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Joumana KERFA
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 najwa ADAM HAMID
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 SANA MEHADDI
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Neïla SOUALMIA
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Narimene HASSANI
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 lana MARCHESCHI
SPORT-EVER
Ligue PACA
France
8 AMIRA MISSAOUI
TKD NICE OLYMPIQUE
Ligue PACA
France
9 Tess BOMBEZY
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
Minimes Féminines -33 kg 13 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 lena MENDIL
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION
Ligue PACA
France
2 Lilia SALEHI
Tkd Poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Pauline MONTENDEY
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
4 Jade YOUSFI
CIVILETTI PERFORMANCE CENTER-CPC
Ligue PACA
France
5 Mah FOFANA
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
6 SAFIA NACIRI
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 CLARA DESCAMPS
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE
Ligue PACA
France
8 Sana MOHAMED
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 Shaima DINE
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
10 SALSABIL DOUKANE
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
11 LOLA FREBILLOT
ENTENTE SPORT.TKD COTE BLEUE
Ligue PACA
France
12 Shaima EL ATRACH
LE LUC TAEKWONDO TOP TEAM
Ligue PACA
France
13 Alliyah KAMKASOUMPHOU
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Féminines -37 kg 13 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 manon AMERYCKX
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 basma EL OUARDI
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION
Ligue PACA
France
3 Alisson MAGISTRELLO
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION
Ligue PACA
France
4 Sara EL-ALAMI
Tkd Poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Safyia AZRARAK
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 MELINDA ALLAOUIA
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 NOUR IMAN BOUMANSOUR
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 kenza BENYAHIA
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 Amina HAMZIC
A.S.C.S. Taekwondo-Hapkido
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 jade BOUACIDA
SPORT-EVER
Ligue PACA
France
11 DEWYSE JUSTINE
CADENET TKD DOJANG
Ligue PACA
France
12 miriyamme MARLAS
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
13 AYA MISSAOUI
TKD NICE OLYMPIQUE
Ligue PACA
France
Minimes Féminines -41 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Rania BOUGUEZMIR
Taekwondo Antibes Academy
Ligue PACA
France
2 ZOE FARACHE
ENTENTE SPORT.TKD COTE BLEUE
Ligue PACA
France
3 Neila BERREHAIL
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Célia MURAIRE
LE LUC TAEKWONDO TOP TEAM
Ligue PACA
France
Minimes Féminines -44 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ines LEMAREDJ
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 ALIYAH BELHASSEN
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 SOUMEYA ABDELLAOUI
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 EMA ROSELINI AZIZ
ENTENTE SPORT.TKD COTE BLEUE
Ligue PACA
France
5 JULIANA BOCANEGRA
PROVENCE SPORT TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
Minimes Féminines -47 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
Minimes Féminines -51 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SARAH BOUKADIDA
Taekwondo Antibes Academy
Ligue PACA
France
2 NARJISSE IZMAOUN
Tkd Poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Féminines +51 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Aya ABEGHRAZ
Tkd Poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Sarah HING
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 mailly BASTIANI - JAKOBS
SPORT-EVER
Ligue PACA
France
4 maeva BASTIANI JAKOBS
SPORT-EVER
Ligue PACA
France
5 IBRISAM RAZZOUK
TKD NICE OLYMPIQUE
Ligue PACA
France

Seniors

Seniors Masculins

Seniors Masculins -54 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Zackarya AZIZ
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 akram HAFSAOUI
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 Julien MURRU
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
4 Mattéo ALEGRE
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
5 JULIEN GUILLERME
TAEKWONDO NICE ACADEMY
Ligue PACA
France
6 Moncef BENABOUCHE
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE
Ligue PACA
France
7 Ziad AMRI
Hagwon Taekwondo Montauban
Ligue Occitanie
France
Seniors Masculins -58 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ABDOULWAHAB NDIAYE
CRAHN AURA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 carl BADAOUI
ASS SPORT DU BATIMENT ET TP
Ligue PACA
France
3 Ezzat SAOUD
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Sebastien ALESIO--CAPOLINI
CRAHN AURA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Alan PHILIPPE
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 Gautier VALLI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
7 YANN MAFORIKAN
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors Masculins -63 kg 13 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Johan MERLINI
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Florian MOREAU
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Adam CHETIOUI
TAEKWONDO TRINITE SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
4 Théo TOUTUT
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 Yanis BAHLOUL
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Karim LOUASSI
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
7 ANAS AMAR
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 Clément MARTINEZ
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
9 Chaulet LUCAS
CORTE TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Corse
France
10 Semy MOUSSA
C. SOCIO CULTUREL ROY D'ESPAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
11 Youssef BOUSSETTA
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Ridouane BOUAZZAOUI
TAEKWONDO CLUB VALETTOIS
Ligue PACA
France
13 Hasmain MALIK
Hagwon Taekwondo Montauban
Ligue Occitanie
France
Seniors Masculins -68 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 bassem MAALOUL
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Edouard FRAPPAT
ASS SPORT DU BATIMENT ET TP
Ligue PACA
France
3 BENZID BOUKHALFA
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Tariq Aziz AKBAR
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 RICARDO MATOS
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE
Ligue PACA
France
6 Greg CAUDRON
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Serge DJEDJE
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Anthony CARRE
TAEKWONDO SAINT PRIEST
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Seniors Masculins -74 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Stevens BARCLAIS
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 KARIM YOUSFI
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 billel AKROUTI
CRAHN AURA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 NORDINE KEBAILI
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Abdelilah ABOULHASSANE
Generation taekwondo
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 Anthony MALVAULT
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
7 Jean Paul BIBANG DZINE
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 Xavier BOULDOIRES
ECOLE TRADITIONNELLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 Kenneth DIDAGBE
TAEKWONDO SAINT PRIEST
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 BELAID ZEGGANE
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors Masculins -80 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Stephen TARET
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 WALID BOUFAMA
CRAHN AURA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 carmelo CURCOVICH
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
4 Emmanuel CHABOT
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 Laurent FRESIA
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE
Ligue PACA
France
6 JULIAN BRABET
FOYER TKD PRADES LE LEZ
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 Majid SIYOUCEF
ECOLE TRADITIONNELLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 ADAM BOULAHFA
CHADRAC TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Seniors Masculins -87 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 GUILLON REMY
ASS SPORT DU BATIMENT ET TP
Ligue PACA
France
2 Stéphane VERRANDO
ASS SPORT DU BATIMENT ET TP
Ligue PACA
France
3 Iliess EL ASSALI
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Païvou GOMIS
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors Masculins +87 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Shean DELOUMEAUX
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 salim YOUSFI
ASSOCIATION TAEKWONDO VALENCE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Hicham BOUNY
Taekwondo Villeneuve Tolosane
Ligue Occitanie
France

Seniors Féminines

Seniors Féminines -46 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Chloé CAZALIN
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
Seniors Féminines -49 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 YASMINE REHANI
CRAHN AURA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Pauline LAGANA
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
3 LUCINA MEKINA
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Vanessa TRUONG
Hagwon Taekwondo Montauban
Ligue Occitanie
France
Seniors Féminines -53 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MAEVA ANCAROLA
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
2 yeter KARA
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
3 Marie LUCCIONI
CORTE TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Corse
France
4 suzy FULCRAND
Taekwondo Antibes Academy
Ligue PACA
France
5 INES EZZAKI
CHADRAC TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 LAURA BERBICHE
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors Féminines -57 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 IMENE BEN HASSINE
CRAHN AURA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Romy LAFITTE
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 CAMILLE GUET
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors Féminines -62 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 BALGUY JESSICA
CRAHN AURA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Vialo VALERIE
CORTE TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Corse
France
3 Anna MLAIKI
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
4 ANNE ESTOUDRE
C. SOCIO CULTUREL ROY D'ESPAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
Seniors Féminines -67 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 NISRINE BOTRABY
CRAHN AURA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 INES MEHNANA
CRAHN AURA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Prescillia ROUBAUD
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
4 Ligoule CECILIA
CORTE TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Corse
France
5 capucine SOURIT
TAEKWONDO AZUR SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
6 NAIMA AMARA
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors Féminines -73 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Lalli GOULAMOUSSENE
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Seniors Féminines +73 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 LINDA AZZEDDINE
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France

Masters 2

Masters 2 Masculins

Masters 2 Masculins -58 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kérim BACHA
ALPES TAEKWONDO SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
2 Julien BAUDUIN
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
Masters 2 Masculins -80 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Laurent FRESIA
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE
Ligue PACA
France

Masters 2 Féminines

Masters 2 Féminines -57 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Stéphanie DIMINO
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE
Ligue PACA
France
2 Ida BAUDUIN
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
Masters 2 Féminines +67 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 SEGOLENE LACOSTE
PROVENCE SPORT TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France

Masters 3

Masters 3 Masculins

Masters 3 Masculins -68 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Enault ALEXIS
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE
Ligue PACA
France
2 Stéphane LIANCE
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE
Ligue PACA
France
3 Ronan MORISSEAU
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Mohamed KHOUIDI
CHOSUN TKD LIVRADAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Masters 3 Masculins -80 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 LIONEL PONS
TAEKWONDO CLUB LA FARLEDE
Ligue PACA
France
2 Mathieu MILLON
ALPES TAEKWONDO SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
3 Patrick HERAUD
C. SOCIO CULTUREL ROY D'ESPAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
4 Fabien PAULEAU
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
Masters 3 Masculins +80 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 RENALD CLAIRET LOQUET
PROVENCE SPORT TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
2 hassane LARHISSI
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France

Masters 3 Féminines

Masters 3 Féminines -57 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 MAURENT SONIA
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
Masters 3 Féminines -67 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 ANNE ESTOUDRE
C. SOCIO CULTUREL ROY D'ESPAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
Masters 3 Féminines +67 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Céline CRéMILLEUX
TAEKWONDO KOGURYU TOURNON TAIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 Marie-Catherine LESEINE
DALHAE ACADEMIE
Ligue PACA
France