Benjamins

Benjamins Masculins

Benjamins Masculins -21 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Warren BELHASSEN
BRON FEYZIN TEAM France
2 Krit PARESH
Pamoja Multisports Academy Kenya
Benjamins Masculins -24 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 NADIR MAKHOUKH
BRON FEYZIN TEAM France
2 ETHAN AMERYCKX
BRON FEYZIN TEAM France
3 Gabriel HUISMAN
ST GERMAIN PARIS 6E TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Benjamins Masculins -27 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Khéphren ACKEY
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
2 ELIES FURDERER ELABED
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
3 Siméon LAMULLE
TAEKWONDO LUDRES
Ligue Grand Est
France
4 Said-John SADAT
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Zaïd MELIANI
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE
Ligue Grand Est
France
6 Wesley MINGIEDI ALBERTO
EPPG-EDUCATION PHYSIQUE POPULAIRE GERVAISIENNE
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Ahmed OHDAD
HEILLECOURT
Ligue Grand Est
France
Benjamins Masculins -30 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 NAIM BEN BRAIEK
BRON FEYZIN TEAM France
2 mouhib ZALAMI
BRON FEYZIN TEAM France
3 MEHDI MACHAAL
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB
Ligue Grand Est
France
4 Rayan ASSAAD
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH
Ligue Grand Est
France
5 Khéo LASSYMAKONE
TAEKWONDO LUDRES
Ligue Grand Est
France
6 AMELHAYI MOUSSIME
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
7 JULES PFIFFELMANN
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE
Ligue Grand Est
France
8 Ludovic SCHWALLER BOILEAU
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE
Ligue Grand Est
France
Benjamins Masculins -33 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Saïf-eddine HACHEMI
BRON FEYZIN TEAM France
2 CHEMSSEDINE HADJ BOUBAKER
BRON FEYZIN TEAM France
3 POL GAUTHIER
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB
Ligue Grand Est
France
4 Yanis MOHAMED
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Fares HOCINE
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH
Ligue Grand Est
France
6 Nolan MVOUMINI
ESG taekwondo
Ligue Centre
France
Benjamins Masculins -37 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Anis BAROUDI
BRON FEYZIN TEAM France
2 Timmy FRETI -- BEAUMONT
TAEKWONDO VINCENNES
Ligue Île de France
France
Benjamins Masculins -41 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 MEHDI LAIDI
BRON FEYZIN TEAM France

Benjamins Féminines

Benjamins Féminines -20 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Krit PARESH
Pamoja Multisports Academy Kenya
2 Pari GAURANG
Pamoja Multisports Academy Kenya
Benjamins Féminines -23 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Hajar ELANSARI
Club Swayah de Taekwondo Morocco
2 OCEANE BOUMARD
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE
Ligue Grand Est
France
3 Alaa MOKRANI
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
Benjamins Féminines -26 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Issra CHORFA
BRON FEYZIN TEAM France
2 HIND TAY
BRON FEYZIN TEAM France
3 LINA BERTILI BUISSON
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB
Ligue Grand Est
France
4 ANARIM JMILI
Arts martiaux colmar
Ligue Grand Est
France
Benjamins Féminines -29 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ZINEB ET TARIQI
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB
Ligue Grand Est
France
2 Aliya AHIL
TAEKWONDO CLUB BELFORTAIN
Ligue Bourgogne
France
3 Angelina SANCHEZ
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE
Ligue Grand Est
France
Benjamins Féminines -33 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 HOBABA ADAM HAMID
BRON FEYZIN TEAM France
2 Natalie CHEPKEMOI
Pamoja Multisports Academy Kenya
3 ANFEL SAADALLAH
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
4 Sarah BOULAKAAB
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH
Ligue Grand Est
France
5 Jessica ANTOINE
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE
Ligue Grand Est
France
Benjamins Féminines -37 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Melanie IMANI
Pamoja Multisports Academy Kenya
2 Léane PUIGSEGUR
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 EBRU YESIL
Arts martiaux colmar
Ligue Grand Est
France
Benjamins Féminines -44 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ndanu AVRIL
Pamoja Multisports Academy Kenya
2 Sally AKINYI
Pamoja Multisports Academy Kenya
3 Soukaina FELLAH
HEILLECOURT
Ligue Grand Est
France

Minimes

Minimes Masculins

Minimes Masculins -27 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 DJESSY JACQUOT
SHO BU KAI DE NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
2 Reda RAIHANI
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
3 Zakaria OMARAT
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Samad SATOUYEV
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
Minimes Masculins -30 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Bilal EL AYOUBI
BRON FEYZIN TEAM France
2 Louhay CHORFA
BRON FEYZIN TEAM France
3 NAHIL KERFI
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
4 PAYMANN SAMIMI
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
5 ANAS BOULAZAIB
TKD VAL DE REUIL
Ligue Normandie
France
6 ELIO MESKOVIC
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE
Ligue Grand Est
France
Minimes Masculins -33 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 idriss NGAIDE
BRON FEYZIN TEAM France
2 Adam CHENINI
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
3 Thélio FEIST-SCHOTT
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
4 Sofiane SLIMANI
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
5 Alessandro BRIERE
Tkd poissy France
6 Noham MOHAMED
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 Swann LASSYMAKONE
TAEKWONDO LUDRES
Ligue Grand Est
France
8 AYOUB DAHAS
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Masculins -37 kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 NATHAEL EGRET
BRON FEYZIN TEAM France
2 THYRON BEAUCOURT VIEUX FORT
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB
Ligue Grand Est
France
3 NOAH BENARD
PUNCH NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
4 Daoud KASMI
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Eliès SHAÏEK
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Soulayman THOMAS
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH
Ligue Grand Est
France
7 Maxime SCHOUG
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE
Ligue Grand Est
France
8 Mohamed POSTIC
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 Arno DAINCHE
HEILLECOURT
Ligue Grand Est
France
10 Naim LAHBOUB
HEILLECOURT
Ligue Grand Est
France
11 THOMAS POUDROUX
ASS TKD TRUCHTERSHEIM CHON-KWON
Ligue Grand Est
France
Minimes Masculins -41 kg 12 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Reda GUETTACHE
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Mazine MAKHOUKH
BRON FEYZIN TEAM France
3 Ibrahim MESSAHLI
BRON FEYZIN TEAM France
4 BAPTISTE VIATOUX
TAEKWONDO CLUB PONT A MOUSSON
Ligue Lorraine
France
5 ILHAN HAQUI
PUNCH NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
6 YALA HOUAMDI
PUNCH NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
7 LOTFI HOUAMDI
PUNCH NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
8 Hugo MICHEL
TAEKWONDO LUDRES
Ligue Grand Est
France
9 Camil AHIL
TAEKWONDO CLUB BELFORTAIN
Ligue Bourgogne
France
10 Aymen BOUMEDIENE
OFP TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
11 Ryda AJOUAOU
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
12 TAREK LARIT
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE
Ligue Grand Est
France
Minimes Masculins -45 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SOFIANE MACHAAL
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB
Ligue Grand Est
France
2 AMANZU ZERGUI
BRON FEYZIN TEAM France
3 MUHAMMET ALI AKPINAR
TKD VAL DE REUIL
Ligue Normandie
France
Minimes Masculins -49 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 NILS CALENGE
TAEKWONDO CLUB PONT A MOUSSON
Ligue Lorraine
France
2 ALLESSANDRO SQUILLACE
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB
Ligue Grand Est
France
3 Aurélien MAGèRE
Taekwondo club de laon
Ligue Hauts de France
France
4 Amadou TRAORE
EPPG-EDUCATION PHYSIQUE POPULAIRE GERVAISIENNE
Ligue Île de France
France
5 EMIRHAN YESIL
Arts martiaux colmar
Ligue Grand Est
France
Minimes Masculins -53 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Mustapha KITAR
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France

Minimes Féminines

Minimes Féminines -26 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Tessa LAURENCY
ESG taekwondo
Ligue Centre
France
2 KAMELIA OUDINA
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH
Ligue Grand Est
France
Minimes Féminines -29 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Neïla SOUALMIA
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Minimes Féminines -33 kg 13 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 alicia KACOU-FLEURY
BRON FEYZIN TEAM France
2 NAJWA ADAM HAMID
BRON FEYZIN TEAM France
3 SANA MEHADDI
BRON FEYZIN TEAM France
4 Mei-Li DITTMER
TAEKWONDO RLP
Ligue Grand Est
France
5 Lilia SALEHI
Tkd poissy France
6 Sana MOHAMED
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 Sarah KAMM
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH
Ligue Grand Est
France
8 CHAIMAA AMELHAYI
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
9 DJENET MOKRANI
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Rim TAYOUB
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH
Ligue Grand Est
France
11 Shanyce TALEB BERROUANE
ESG taekwondo
Ligue Centre
France
12 MARIA MOUICI
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
13 CELESTE MESNIER PIERROUTET
TAEKWONDO IMPACT
Ligue Grand Est
France
Minimes Féminines -37 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MANON AMERYCKX
BRON FEYZIN TEAM France
2 Mah FOFANA
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
3 Tiffany OSMUK
TAEKWONDO RLP
Ligue Grand Est
France
4 MILLY SALVAT
PUNCH NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
5 Sara EL-ALAMI
Tkd poissy France
6 Enorah MUNIER
HEILLECOURT
Ligue Grand Est
France
Minimes Féminines -41 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 KIEFFER LAURA
TAEKWONDO RLP
Ligue Grand Est
France
2 KANIKA SOU
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE
Ligue Grand Est
France
3 SCHOUG CHLOé
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE
Ligue Grand Est
France
4 meryem CAVUSOGLU
TKD FOLSCHVILLER
Ligue Grand Est
France
Minimes Féminines -44 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MYRIAM ZALAMI
BRON FEYZIN TEAM France
2 SOUMEYA ABDELLAOUI
BRON FEYZIN TEAM France
3 ZOE METZGER
BRON FEYZIN TEAM France
4 Neila BERREHAIL
TKD CLUB MARTINEROIS
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Minimes Féminines -47 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Olivia ATIENO
Pamoja Multisports Academy Kenya
2 NARJISSE IZMAOUN
Tkd poissy France
Minimes Féminines -51 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ines LEMAREDJ
BRON FEYZIN TEAM France
2 Aliyah BELHASSEN
BRON FEYZIN TEAM France
Minimes Féminines +51 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MORGANE MESUREUR
HEILLECOURT
Ligue Grand Est
France
2 Inés HADDADOU
HEILLECOURT
Ligue Grand Est
France
3 Sewe CAVUSOGLU
TKD FOLSCHVILLER
Ligue Grand Est
France

Cadets

Cadets Masculins

Cadets Masculins -33 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 bryan MENDY
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE HUANG DI
Ligue Normandie
France
2 Aimé ACKEY
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
3 Yacoub HADDAOUI
BRON FEYZIN TEAM France
4 BINH TAM RETO
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Evangelos KOUKOUSOUDIS
TKD Swisttal Germany
6 MEHDI AMELHAYI
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Nathan MALHERBE
HEILLECOURT
Ligue Grand Est
France
Cadets Masculins -37 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ILYES KHELAF
BRON FEYZIN TEAM France
2 Tayeb KHALDI
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH
Ligue Grand Est
France
3 Titouan MASSENYA
EPPG-EDUCATION PHYSIQUE POPULAIRE GERVAISIENNE
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Jeremy MICHELIN DE ABRAVANEL
EPPG-EDUCATION PHYSIQUE POPULAIRE GERVAISIENNE
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins -41 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MARWAN BOUALI
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
2 CLEMENT GOSGNACH
TAEKWONDO CLUB PONT A MOUSSON
Ligue Lorraine
France
3 Quentin DUONG
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Jo POUILLAUDE
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Rayan ES SAHB
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Jimmy ANTOINE
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE
Ligue Grand Est
France
Cadets Masculins -45 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 YOUNES BENHARRAK
BRON FEYZIN TEAM France
2 Helwan HAMON
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 DE PONTUAL EMILIEN
ST GERMAIN PARIS 6E TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins -49 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ELIAS SYLLA
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
2 Arwin MUCHUNU
Pamoja Multisports Academy Kenya
3 RUSTIN ARTHUR
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 ZIRI HOUAMDI
PUNCH NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
Cadets Masculins -53 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Reda CHADLI
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
2 GUERLAIN TREBUS
ASS TKD TRUCHTERSHEIM CHON-KWON
Ligue Grand Est
France
Cadets Masculins -57 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Julian GUDE
TAEKWONDO CLUB BELFORTAIN
Ligue Bourgogne
France
Cadets Masculins -61 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 anas ALOUANE
BRON FEYZIN TEAM France
2 Mattéo ADLER
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
3 LHUILLIER YLIAS
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
4 Aaron BOUAZIZ
YA SAENG LAN TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France

Cadets Féminines

Cadets Féminines -33 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 CHEHRAZAD BOUALI
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
2 Ines BOUALI
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
Cadets Féminines -37 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 OLIVIA HOYEN
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Féminines -41 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Chayma BENSETTI
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
2 MELLINA BENDRISS
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Zara LIPINSKI
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE
Ligue Grand Est
France
4 ANNA VINCENT
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Féminines -44 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Shantel BRENDA
Pamoja Multisports Academy Kenya
Cadets Féminines -47 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jenna SCHWITZ
Nationalteam Luxembourg Luxembourg
2 GUELLOU DELIA
BRON FEYZIN TEAM France
3 KOUIDAR SELWA
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
Cadets Féminines -51 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sondesse BAROUDI
BRON FEYZIN TEAM France
2 Lorine WITTENDAL-LOUVET
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Soizic SARRASIN
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Féminines -55 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SARAH TISSERAND
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB
Ligue Grand Est
France
2 Julika ZIMMERLING
TKD Swisttal Germany
3 Manelle MAURER
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 SARAH ASSOUMI
Arts martiaux colmar
Ligue Grand Est
France
Cadets Féminines +59 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 JANNATE RAIHANI
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France

Juniors (Olympique)

Juniors Masculins

Juniors Masculins -48 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Louis FEIEREISEN
Nationalteam Luxembourg Luxembourg
2 MAYOL MARTIN
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB
Ligue Grand Est
France
Juniors Masculins -55 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ndiaga SAMB
Baol taekwondo club Senegal
2 Alan-Je REDING
Nationalteam Luxembourg Luxembourg
3 SAAD EL AYOUBI
BRON FEYZIN TEAM France
4 oussama RAMI
najem ittihad sport sale Morocco
5 DRISS HMADOUCHE
A.T.O.M
Ligue Centre
France
6 Alix AUZOU
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
7 ROMAIN FISHER
ASS TKD APJES MULHOUSE
Ligue Grand Est
France
Juniors Masculins -63 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kevin ALVES FEREIRA
Taekwondo Club Esch Alzette Luxembourg
2 Kerim BABIC
Taekwondo Club Esch Alzette Luxembourg
3 Adam AADMI
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
4 AHBATA SAAD
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
5 MOHAMED EL MARBAZ
A.T.O.M
Ligue Centre
France
6 Tommy SYSAVATH
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 NATHAN PROTOIS
PUNCH NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
8 Bilal AJRAOU
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE
Ligue Grand Est
France
9 Haissam HADDAJI
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 MAYEL SEYE
RAMBOUILLET SPORT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Masculins -73 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Paul VIDRGAR-JANAS
TAEKWONDO HAPKIMUDO KWAN ST AVOLD
Ligue Grand Est
France
2 KYLIAN LECLAIRE
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Mudassir ALOKOZAY
ASSOCIATION TKD SARREGUEMINES
Ligue Grand Est
France
4 ELYES HEMIMED
Arts martiaux colmar
Ligue Grand Est
France
5 Sébastien MAGèRE
Taekwondo club de laon
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Juniors Masculins +73 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Adam JLIZI
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 CLEMENT GAUTHIER
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB
Ligue Grand Est
France
3 Dahmouni AYOUB
Club royal Béni Mellal Morocco
4 Dianguiné BAMBA
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France

Juniors Féminines

Juniors Féminines -44 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Junli REDING
Nationalteam Luxembourg Luxembourg
2 ELSA BERBICHE
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Laura MENELON
TAEKWONDO CLUB BELFORTAIN
Ligue Bourgogne
France
Juniors Féminines -49 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SOFIA BERBICHE
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 VAN-ANH RETO
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 YOUSFI SOUHAILA
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Féminines -55 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sahondra RAKOTOANOSY
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Manon ROUSSEL
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 IMANE MOHAR
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Nina BOURREAU
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 Adèle CLAUDEPIERRE
TAEKWONDO LUDRES
Ligue Grand Est
France
6 Amélie REMY
TAEKWONDO CLUB BELFORTAIN
Ligue Bourgogne
France
7 Léa DUBOIS
ASSOCIATION TKD SARREGUEMINES
Ligue Grand Est
France
8 CHARAZADE EL YAMANI
Arts martiaux colmar
Ligue Grand Est
France
Juniors Féminines -63 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sarah FERRERI
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
2 Kirch KADIO
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Elena HOYEN
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 yossra KECHICHE
TKD DUGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 CELIA HEBBAR
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Féminines +63 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 HEUKE FLORANCE
ASSOCIATION TKD SARREGUEMINES
Ligue Grand Est
France

Seniors (Olympique)

Seniors Masculins

Seniors Masculins -58 kg 12 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ma Diodia NIANG
Team Sow Senegal
2 Madjid DAHMANI
Djurdjura club boghni Algeria
3 Modou SEYE
Les génies du taekwondo Senegal
4 SOFIANN CHEHAIBOU
SHO BU KAI DE NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
5 VINCENT GENOT ELSEN
SHO BU KAI DE NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
6 Diogo TEXEIRA
Taekwondo Club Esch Alzette Luxembourg
7 IANIS FORTIN
SHO BU KAI DE NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
8 JONATHAN NOIREZ
SHO BU KAI DE NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
9 MATHIEU VIGIER
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
10 Ezzat SAOUD
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
11 kevin MARIA
TKD DUGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Hamara KONTE
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors Masculins -68 kg 17 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 mamadou TINE
cdeps Diourbel Senegal
2 mamadou TINE
cdeps Diourbel Senegal
3 Alio ABDELKADRE HASSAN
FTTKD Chad
4 Lotfi BELASLI
Djurdjura club boghni Algeria
5 Sekou COULIBALY
Nationalteam Luxembourg Luxembourg
6 Chadrack LUNGUNGU
Taekwondo Centre Luxembourg Luxembourg
7 PARWIZ BEHSOODI
BRON FEYZIN TEAM France
8 MATHIEU MORAINVILLE
SHO BU KAI DE NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
9 Michel BERNARD
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB
Ligue Grand Est
France
10 TOM TRAPPLER
TAEKWONDO KEUMGANG MOLSHEIM
Ligue Alsace
France
11 AKLOUD ABDESAMAD
A.S.N.T Morocco
12 BOURK ABDELKARIM
A.S.N.T Morocco
13 Hugues CHIPOT
TAEKWONDO CLUB BELFORTAIN
Ligue Bourgogne
France
14 Oussama OUAHBI
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH
Ligue Grand Est
France
15 BENZID BOUKHALFA
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
16 chérif GHEZAL
TKD DUGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
17 houssem KHOUDOUR
MACON TAEKWONDO ACADEMIE
Ligue Bourgogne
France
Seniors Masculins -80 kg 16 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Youssef MKADDEM
Sportwerk Düsseldorf Germany
2 Yassine OUHDA
SHO BU KAI DE NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
3 HUGO GORBUNOW
SHO BU KAI DE NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
4 ABDELOUHAD BENMOUSSA
SHO BU KAI DE NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
5 MOUNIR DIAN
A.T.O.M
Ligue Centre
France
6 Kenneth DIDAGBE
TAEKWONDO SAINT PRIEST
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 Emilien FAILLY
SHO BU KAI DE NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
8 YAAKOUBI HAMZA
A.S.N.T Morocco
9 MARVIN LEDEUIL
PUNCH NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
10 Giovanni AFFOGBOLO
TAEKWONDO CLUB BELFORTAIN
Ligue Bourgogne
France
11 AZIZJAN TADJIBAEV
TAEKWONDO CLUB BELFORTAIN
Ligue Bourgogne
France
12 FLORIAN VEDIE
RAMBOUILLET SPORT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Muzamel ALOKOZAY
ASSOCIATION TKD SARREGUEMINES
Ligue Grand Est
France
14 Frankman ANDIGUE NASSAR
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
15 NORMANN DA SILVEIRA
PONTOISE JUDO
Ligue Île de France
France
16 Cyprien HENRARD
TKD FOLSCHVILLER
Ligue Grand Est
France
Seniors Masculins +80 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 joris JAGU
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE HUANG DI
Ligue Normandie
France
2 Marc FAVRE
Dadash team Switzerland
3 Saliou DIOUF
Yakar Taekwondo Club Senegal
4 ROMAIN PIERRE
SHO BU KAI DE NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
5 MAXIME BUISSON
CHAMPIGNEULLES TKD CLUB
Ligue Grand Est
France
6 EL MOUMNI RADWANE
A.S.N.T Morocco
7 Mamadou DIAWARA
Soo-bakh-doo Gabon

Seniors Féminines

Seniors Féminines -57 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ouissem KACEMI
Djurdjura club boghni Algeria
2 Hanane OUHMMOU
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Alix LENNUYEUX
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Maëva RIBEIRO
BAMARA ELITE SPORTS FLORANGE
Ligue Grand Est
France
Seniors Féminines -67 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mame Ngoné DIONE
Team Sow Senegal
2 Souhila SMAILI
Djurdjura club boghni Algeria
3 Isabelle FABER
Nationalteam Luxembourg Luxembourg
4 Camille MOUGEOLLE
SHO BU KAI DE NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
5 NISRINE BOTRABY
KABLAN ST-ETIENNE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Naima AMARA
ASTR LE LOI
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors Féminines +67 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nawel SMAILI
Djurdjura club boghni Algeria
2 Cannelle MAIZEROI
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 LINDA AZZEDDINE
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France