Minimes

Minimes Masculins

Minimes Masculins -27 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Alaa ALTOM
MYRMIDONS TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Marco BORGOGNO
Serge GRIMAUD institut
Ligue PACA
France
3 Adam YOUSRI
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
Minimes Masculins -30 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 abraham rhett le roi HOUESSOU
taekwondo academie ogoudjobi Benin
2 Adhân VUKAJ
MYRMIDONS TAEKWONDO CLUB
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Constantin WENDELIN
Ilgi Dojang Genève Switzerland
4 Ronaldo LERISSEL
Awaiting payment
PIETROSELLA TKD
Ligue Corse
France
5 Jérôme RANDAZZO
Awaiting payment
MUGUNGHWA TAEKWONDO CORSICA
Ligue Corse
France
6 Elias KAISER
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO AXEL MÜLLER Germany
Minimes Masculins -33 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Liam DHEUR
TKL - Taekwondo Koryo Léglise Belgium
2 Oleksii KORNEV
Ilgi Dojang Genève Switzerland
3 Nolan PRIN ABEIL
TAEKWONDO CLUB GARDANNAIS/SIMIANE
Ligue PACA
France
4 Nizar KANDIROU
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France
5 MARVIN GUERIN
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
6 Zian CAREMEL
ALPES TAEKWONDO SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
7 Naïm BENAMAR
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 Ghjuvan-Batista CASAMARTA
Awaiting payment
PIETROSELLA TKD
Ligue Corse
France
9 Julius SABEL
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO AXEL MÜLLER Germany
Minimes Masculins -37 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Robin BOULANGER
TKL - Taekwondo Koryo Léglise Belgium
2 Younes AWAD
Ilgi Dojang Genève Switzerland
3 Louis FRATICELLI
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France
4 Yanis PERPIGNANE
TAEKWONDO CLUB GARDANNAIS/SIMIANE
Ligue PACA
France
5 Lou LABROSA
Serge GRIMAUD institut
Ligue PACA
France
Minimes Masculins -49 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Louis LEPIDE
Serge GRIMAUD institut
Ligue PACA
France

Minimes Féminines

Minimes Féminines -23 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Coline MARABEAU FANJEAUX
Awaiting payment
PIETROSELLA TKD
Ligue Corse
France
Minimes Féminines -29 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Anna-Maria FRATICELLI
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France
2 Anae ABED AIAD
Force et Honneur Martial
Ligue PACA
France
3 Artea XIN DE LA GUERRANDE
PUNCH NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
4 Chaïla HOUAMDI
PUNCH NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
5 Oumayma COUNDOUL
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
6 YUMA GOPOIS
Awaiting payment
TKD SPIRIT 27
Ligue Normandie
France
7 JADE GUEDON
Awaiting payment
TKD SPIRIT 27
Ligue Normandie
France
8 RUCKEBUSCH LEYNA
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
Minimes Féminines -37 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Tania RUIZ
PUNCH NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
2 Maelis AGNES
Awaiting payment
TKD SPIRIT 27
Ligue Normandie
France
3 LINDSAY PFAU
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
Minimes Féminines -41 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Camille D’ANDIGNE
Awaiting payment
PIETROSELLA TKD
Ligue Corse
France
Minimes Féminines -44 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 INAYA SIARI
Spirit Kickers
Ligue Grand Est
France

Cadets

Cadets Masculins

Cadets Masculins -33 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Matthieu BALESTRA
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France
2 WAEL MESSAI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 TONY QUARTARARO
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
Cadets Masculins -37 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Adrien DA INES ATTOLINI
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France
2 Andrew D'HIVER
ARTS MARTIAUX TOULOIS
Ligue Grand Est
France
3 Mohand-Tahar ATTOUT
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Darius DORSSERS
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO AXEL MÜLLER Germany
5 Dedeurwaerder EZEQUIEL
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 Nassim EL HAMDAOUI
ETOILE DE GARGES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 SAYAN DOMOTA
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
8 SARR DAOUDA
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
Cadets Masculins -41 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Emerik DHEUR
TKL - Taekwondo Koryo Léglise Belgium
2 Lyvan MONFORT
TKL - Taekwondo Koryo Léglise Belgium
3 Jaroslav LIZ
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO AXEL MÜLLER Germany
4 Verdoux MAëL
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
Cadets Masculins -45 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Adam TIZON
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
2 GABRIEL BONNA
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
3 Ilies CHANDAFE
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
Cadets Masculins -49 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ifede Ralph AHOUANOUGAN
taekwondo academie ogoudjobi Benin
2 Clément JOHNEN
TAEKWONDO CLUB GARDANNAIS/SIMIANE
Ligue PACA
France
3 Enzo GIUDICE
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Chris GUSTAVE
ETOILE DE GARGES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins -53 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Raphaël ISOARD
TAEKWONDO CLUB GARDANNAIS/SIMIANE
Ligue PACA
France
2 OTT LILIAN
Force et Honneur Martial
Ligue PACA
France
Cadets Masculins -65 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 IVAN KENDIRGI
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France

Cadets Féminines

Cadets Féminines -29 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Mélia LEFRANC CHUTINANVARODOM
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
Cadets Féminines -33 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 ELA DAGCI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Cadets Féminines -37 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Anaelle NERZIC
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
2 Clara BEGIN
ARTS MARTIAUX TOULOIS
Ligue Grand Est
France
Cadets Féminines -41 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sofia LARHRISSI
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 ALESSIA PINELLI
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
Cadets Féminines -44 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lamisse KANDIROU
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France
2 Lahna LANTERI
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
3 Yasmin HAMMAMI
Post-Sport Verein Trier e.V Germany
4 Sarah AHRAZEM
Taekwondo Biot
Ligue PACA
France
5 Namyaa SINGHAL
Awaiting payment
Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom
6 Arabella ZULIC
Awaiting payment
Kampfsportzentrum Essen e.V.
Nordrhein-Westfälische Taekwondo Union e.V.
Germany
Cadets Féminines -47 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 nina HENAINI RADICI
Force et Honneur Martial
Ligue PACA
France
2 Zoé BAUDRY
ALPES TAEKWONDO SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
3 Antonia CAGALJ
Post-Sport Verein Trier e.V Germany
Cadets Féminines -51 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Chiara MAHOUKOU
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Eva FRANCOIS
ARTS MARTIAUX TOULOIS
Ligue Grand Est
France
Cadets Féminines -55 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Anastasia GUITRY
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France
2 Manuia TEOROI
ARTS MARTIAUX TOULOIS
Ligue Grand Est
France
3 Soukayna LAURENT
ETOILE DE GARGES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines +59 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 KAWTAR OMARAT
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Salma EL BOULAHFAOUI-ORDONNEAU
SHO BU KAI DE NANCY France

Juniors (Olympique)

Juniors Masculins

Juniors Masculins -48 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ZAKARIA OMARAT
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Daren BADIER
ALPES TAEKWONDO SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
3 Esteban CAREMEL
ALPES TAEKWONDO SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
4 Paul-Antoine BROQUET
Awaiting payment
MUGUNGHWA TAEKWONDO CORSICA
Ligue Corse
France
5 Edin ZULIC
Awaiting payment
Kampfsportzentrum Essen e.V.
Nordrhein-Westfälische Taekwondo Union e.V.
Germany
Juniors Masculins -55 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Solal TROUILLET
TAEKWONDO CLUB GARDANNAIS/SIMIANE
Ligue PACA
France
2 Pierre NAVARRO
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 KILLIAN WDOWIAK
ECOLE TRADITIONNELLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Enzo ZONTA
ALPES TAEKWONDO SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
5 Thomas ALBERTINI
Awaiting payment
MUGUNGHWA TAEKWONDO CORSICA
Ligue Corse
France
6 Ribel MERZOUG
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 Zaher FADDO
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO AXEL MÜLLER Germany
8 Theo SCHüRG
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO AXEL MÜLLER Germany
9 Linus ZIMMERMANN
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO AXEL MÜLLER Germany
10 Adnan SULJOVIC
Awaiting payment
Kampfsportzentrum Essen e.V.
Nordrhein-Westfälische Taekwondo Union e.V.
Germany
Juniors Masculins -63 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Dylan MONFORT
TKL - Taekwondo Koryo Léglise Belgium
2 Timéo GRIBAUMONT
TKL - Taekwondo Koryo Léglise Belgium
3 RABAH HEMKI
Spirit Kickers
Ligue Grand Est
France
4 Ange CHAMBONNEAU
TAEKWONDO CLUB GARDANNAIS/SIMIANE
Ligue PACA
France
5 MATTEO DEVILLARD-SUSINI
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Téo ANDREJEVIC-DJERMANOVIC
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 RABAH HEMKI
SPIRIT KICKERS
Ligue Grand Est
France
8 Yanis BAALI
ECOLE TRADITIONNELLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 GABRYEL LIEVRE TATIN
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
Juniors Masculins -73 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Louis FITTIPALDI
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France
2 Louis GUIDI
Taekwondo Biot
Ligue PACA
France
3 Lehnhueser MAXIMILIAN
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO AXEL MÜLLER Germany

Juniors Féminines

Juniors Féminines -44 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Romane LAZZARINI
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France
2 Nina GIUDICE-MAHE
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 Lisa-Lylia VILLANOVA
Awaiting payment
MUGUNGHWA TAEKWONDO CORSICA
Ligue Corse
France
Juniors Féminines -49 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 houeffa jenna AHOUANOUGAN
taekwondo academie ogoudjobi Benin
2 Khaury-Sian RIGAH
GC Taekwondo
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Tahnee-Aèle RIGAH
GC Taekwondo
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Laurina BROQUET
Awaiting payment
MUGUNGHWA TAEKWONDO CORSICA
Ligue Corse
France
5 Frida KLEIN
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO AXEL MÜLLER Germany
Juniors Féminines -55 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Flora CONHOC
Awaiting payment
TKD SPIRIT 27
Ligue Normandie
France
2 Salome AUDE-LANGE
Awaiting payment
Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom
3 Mahek ALEEM
Awaiting payment
Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom
4 Selma SCHAEFER
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO AXEL MÜLLER Germany
5 Karlotta SCHUERG
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO AXEL MÜLLER Germany
6 Emy BOCQUILLON
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 ZAYANE RUCKEBUSCH
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
Juniors Féminines -63 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Anghjula Santa FRANCESCHI
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France
2 Aurélie CHRéTIEN
Taekwondo Biot
Ligue PACA
France
3 Caitlin URE
Awaiting payment
Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom
Juniors Féminines +63 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MAEWENN HONORE-THEODORE
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Noura MARY
Awaiting payment
MUGUNGHWA TAEKWONDO CORSICA
Ligue Corse
France

Seniors (Olympique)

Seniors Masculins

Seniors Masculins -58 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nino BLONDé
PUNCH NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
2 Amartuvshin ENKHBOLOR
Post-Sport Verein Trier e.V Germany
Seniors Masculins -68 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Dumenicu FRANCESCHI
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France
2 MATHYS GOPAL
TAEKWONDO CLUB PONT A MOUSSON
Ligue Grand Est
France
3 YASSIN OMARAT
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Noam THIBAULT
GC Taekwondo
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Van Thien PHAM
Post-Sport Verein Trier e.V Germany
6 Hussein AMMOURI
Post-Sport Verein Trier e.V Germany
7 Yacou Firmin Wilfried DIARRA
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
8 Mathis LEGENDRE
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 abdelrahman JOSEPH
Awaiting payment
M TKD KWAN SAINT GENIS LAVAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 IBRAHIM KARMAOUI
Awaiting payment
M TKD KWAN SAINT GENIS LAVAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Seniors Masculins -80 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nidal SASSI
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO CLUB BELFORTAIN
Ligue Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
France
2 Jimmy INTHAVONG
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO CLUB BELFORTAIN
Ligue Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
France
3 Siyabou SIDIBE
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Evann LEGENDRE
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
Seniors Masculins +80 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Patrice VELCIN
ARTS MARTIAUX TOULOIS
Ligue Grand Est
France

Seniors Féminines

Seniors Féminines -49 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Shad HASNAOUI
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Miora RAKOTONDRATRIMO
GC Taekwondo
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Bujinlkham MUNKHJARGAL
Post-Sport Verein Trier e.V Germany
4 HADJAR AMMARI
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Imane TIGHLALINE
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
6 Oceane ADANI
Awaiting payment
PIETROSELLA TKD
Ligue Corse
France
7 Ophélie TERREAU
Awaiting payment
M TKD KWAN SAINT GENIS LAVAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Seniors Féminines -57 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 DOUNIA SIARI
Spirit Kickers
Ligue Grand Est
France
2 Elise BALLAST
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO CLUB BELFORTAIN
Ligue Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
France
3 Amélie REMY
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO CLUB BELFORTAIN
Ligue Bourgogne-Franche-Comté
France
4 Yana BLONDé
PUNCH NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
5 Jeanne POULAIN
PUNCH NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
6 Eva BERTHELOT
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
7 Louna MOREAU
Taekwondo Biot
Ligue PACA
France
8 Estelle HUGUERRE
Awaiting payment
M TKD KWAN SAINT GENIS LAVAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
Seniors Féminines -67 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jade ALBERT
GC Taekwondo
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Shannon DENY
PUNCH NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
3 Katherine CHULACK
Awaiting payment
Peak Performance Academy United Kingdom
4 Isabelle FABER
Awaiting payment
TKD Stengefort Luxembourg