Cadets

Cadets Masculins

Cadets Masculins -33 kg 26 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jonas CONHOC
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Antoine LEBARS
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Bilel KACHIN
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Gaëtan MIRZA
DALHAE ACADEMIE
Ligue PACA
France
5 Maxence RIGAUD
DALHAE ACADEMIE
Ligue PACA
France
6 Velican OZALP
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 Maël GARCIA
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
8 AMINE NEQROUZ
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France
9 hassan YAAKOUBI
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
10 Nedim YUNA IPEK
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
11 IMRANE FEDAOUCHE
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
12 ALLARD MARTIN
Awaiting payment
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
13 Saad EL GAMOUZ
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
14 Leny COLLIGNON
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Mohamed Jad ZERHOUNI
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
16 Farel CHOISY
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
17 Anas BOUTAHAR
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
18 Ethan AMERYCKX
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
19 Kiyan CURTIS-BOUCOU
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
20 Yanis YAHIAOUI
UNION SPORTIVE D IVRY
Ligue Île de France
France
21 Sabry MAHTALLAH
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
22 SAYANN BARBIER ALAIN
CO COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
23 RYAN ATTAR
CO COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
24 Othman BENYAMNA
Villiers-Le-Bel Taekwondo
Ligue Île de France
France
25 JIHED DHAOUADI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
26 Nael HADDAD
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins -37 kg 27 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lois PANNETIER
PIETROSELLA TKD
Ligue Corse
France
2 Nathan GUERIN
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 GABRIEL BONNA
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
4 Patrice FERGé
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
5 LORENZO BUSSON
tkd la garnache France
6 Zakaria MAHBOUB
GENERATION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 julian BETTONI
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Abdeljaouad GUARIM
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
9 DAVID SERDEAN
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE
Ligue Île de France
France
10 adam HADJOUT
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
11 Nathan REBBOH
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION
Ligue PACA
France
12 Milhan HOCINE
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
13 Milo MASSELOT
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Ayman GARBA-KIMBA
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Timai LOPES
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRIIS S/S FORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
16 EWEN LE NEST
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRIIS S/S FORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
17 NELSON DEDEGBE
DFER AURA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
18 MOHSSINE AMELHAYI
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
19 Idriss KHAZROUKI
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
20 Nathy CZEREBA
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
21 Rayan TRABELSI
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
22 NOHAM SOUIDI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
23 Chahine CHAKROUN
Villiers-Le-Bel Taekwondo
Ligue Île de France
France
24 Mahamoud EL SHARKAWI
Villiers-Le-Bel Taekwondo
Ligue Île de France
France
25 Oumar BASSOUM
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
26 Jules DE FAILLY
BOIS LE ROI TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO
Ligue Île de France
France
27 Chedly FOUGHALI
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins -41 kg 25 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Enzo CAPRILI
PIETROSELLA TKD
Ligue Corse
France
2 Daren BADIER
ALPES TAEKWONDO SPORT
Ligue PACA
France
3 Loic PASSO
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Ryadh MABROUK
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 adam EL JEOUHARI
GENERATION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 Gaetan SALEMME
DALHAE ACADEMIE
Ligue PACA
France
7 LOHAN AVEROUS
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
8 ADAM BOUCHLIH
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
9 Mathis INFANTI
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Enzo AIT ALAMARA
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
11 MEROUANE AL SID CHEIKH
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Khéphren ACKEY
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
13 LONYS LEMOUDDA
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
14 lorys SAIB
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION
Ligue PACA
France
15 VINCENZO LUCA
Awaiting payment
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
16 Hicham EN NEMER
TKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
17 WAIIL EL BEKKAOUI
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
18 Mouhamed BOUCHEKER
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
19 Rywan BOURGUIBA
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
20 Naim KHAMIS
GENERATION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
21 Yassine HASSAINE
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
22 ADAM BEDOUEL
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
23 AHMED BEJAOUI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
24 mohammed MAAROUF
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
25 KOUASSIVI FEBON
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Cadets Masculins -45 kg 16 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nessim MSALEM
TKD CLUB DE JOINVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Sasha FERGé
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Toni BAUDUIN
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
4 Noa BRANGE
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Cheickne DIEKO
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Mehdi BOUABIB
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
7 MILO MORATO
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Rekik SOULEYMANE
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Vincent DANG
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Youssef YAAKOUBI
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
11 Lucas PATELOUX
DALHAE ACADEMIE
Ligue PACA
France
12 Maxence BOTTA
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
13 Hillel AZAMOUM
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION
Ligue PACA
France
14 Anwar EL BEKKAOUI
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
15 Yacine YAHIAOUI
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
16 Matthieu BULOT
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins -49 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 otmane LAHMER
GENERATION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
2 Younes ABBOUR
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
3 Gabin DAGNICOURT
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRIIS S/S FORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Erdem ERSOY
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Jules LARROCHE
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Nolhan VILELA
DOJO DES PHOENIX LE MANS METROPOLE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
7 Imran FAIQ
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Danilo GRBANAC
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Nahim GOKTAS MARZANATO
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Masculins -53 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mehdi EL AZHAR
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 HUGO ROBARD
tkd la garnache France
3 TAZKA MOUSSA
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Izahia SERY
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Isaac BENTOLBA
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Théo COMBELAS
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
7 LUCAS MIGNOTET
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
8 lucas FORSTER
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
9 Alexandre BéTRéMIEUX
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
10 Nolhan ROSEMOND
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins -57 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SULIYAN GUILLET
TKD IL GIDOJANG ANNEMASSE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
2 SAAD EL HAMDAOUI
Amiens dynamique Taekwondo France
3 Victor DRAGOMIR
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Mohamed-Amine KECHICHE
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
5 WALID KAMMAL
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Ilian HAMITOUCHE
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins -61 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Fares BELMEHEL
TKD CLUB DE JOINVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Denzel NTJONO
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 ahmed CHEBBANI
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Île de France
France
4 LUCAS GNAZALE
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Lony SALAKIO
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Masculins -65 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Wassim ESSALMI
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Ziad RICHARD
DRÃHCIRZ TKD
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
Cadets Masculins +65kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SAAD EL HAMDAOUI
Awaiting payment
Amiens dynamique Taekwondo France
2 mickael MARTINS
ASS SPORTIVE DE TKD DE VILLEBON
Ligue Île de France
France
3 MOHAMED BAH
CO COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Ayman BARRY
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France

Cadets Féminines

Cadets Féminines -29 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sakina VAUCHEL
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 MAIMOUNA KASSE-GRUET
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Aliyah PECHARD GASSAMA
USVEC SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 NINA DJENDI
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE
Ligue Île de France
France
5 MANEL EL KHAYARI
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Lila PARRAS
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Enea BRUNET
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 Telia BRUNET
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 Lola GAMEL CABALOU
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 Joy MIDONNET
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines -33 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Emma RAHMOUNE
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Shaydenne BACQUEY
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRIIS S/S FORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 LINA MENGOUCHI
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Soumeya SAHBI
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 Malak KECHICHE
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
6 ANWAR ASSEL
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines -37 kg 22 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lahna LANTERI
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
2 Kiyen ZANZI
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Lina ATTEN
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 YOUSRA OUAHMAN
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
5 SARA EDDELANI
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Lina SAADA
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE
Ligue Île de France
France
7 CLARA LIGOULE
CORSE TAEKWONDO GHISONACCIA
Ligue Corse
France
8 JADE MUSTARA
Awaiting payment
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 Sa-Rang RABESON
Awaiting payment
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 Hajar EL KHATIR
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
11 Ines MAIA - LOPES
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
12 leana DENICOLA
DFER AURA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
13 VALENTINE DUPRE
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
14 lena LEHMAN
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
15 LILOU GAMEL-CABALOU
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
16 Soumeya ALAPHILIPPE
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
17 Yasmine BOUTAHAR
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
18 Zoé LAPEYRE
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
19 Chahinez ARBOUJA
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
20 LAYNA BEDOUEL
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
21 Marie AKKOUCHE
MJC PALAISEAU
Ligue Île de France
France
22 Inayah AIT ALI
ASS SPORTIVE DE TKD DE VILLEBON
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines -41 kg 16 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 norah OLIVIER
GC Taekwondo
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Mrimi MOUNA
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Sadio CAUMONT
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Haya BROUSSEAU--MA
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Sayaline HACHEMAOUI
USVEC SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Alya NEMER
ATKDP 15
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Berj sako ALYSSIA
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Lamisse KANDIROU
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France
9 Maissa EL ALLACHI
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 Jahyah BRACQBIEN-SIOUL
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Elsa HERBER
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Nawel HIRTZ
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
13 assia MAAROUF
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
14 Safae TIMLALINE
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
15 Marwa TIMLALINE
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
16 Liniya KRIM
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines -44 kg 14 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Oumaïma ALLASSAK
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Inaya GARONNE
GENERATION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 BENKHALI DOUA
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
4 MASTOURI AYA
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Manel GUILLAUME
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
6 Grâce GOMEZ
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
7 Maya BEN MARZOUK
TKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
8 Romane LAZZARINI
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France
9 DINA GIMENEZ
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
10 Nyla NOTTE
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Langlois MANON
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
12 Lilia SELLAM
ASS SPORTIVE DE TKD DE VILLEBON
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Lina KASMI
Villiers-Le-Bel Taekwondo
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Eden HUBERT
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
Cadets Féminines -47 kg 13 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ELSA LELOIR
TKD T.C.T.N
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Nouhaila OUALALITE
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 AYA BAOUANE
GENERATION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 ZAYANE RUCKEBUSCH
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
5 Emma CLAIN
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Sarah Aliyyah BENOMARI
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
7 TASNIM BEL-MOKHTAR
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
8 KOULALI AMINA
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Kaitlyne PILET
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Medard EMMA
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
11 Maëlle YEMBI
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
12 KEYLA CHEURFA
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Emma-Lise BULOT
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines -51 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Manel ARABAT
USVEC SECTION TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Habiba ADAM HAMID
TAEKWONDO ISÈRE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 Jihane BOULAYAD
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Gokce YUCEL
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
5 SEYFANA CARTERON
DFER AURA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Flora CONHOC
TKD SPIRIT 27
Ligue Normandie
France
7 Lylia DRINE
S.A.C.A.M.P
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Charline RENARD DUBOSCQ
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Kelya DESOUSA
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines -55 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Laura ELISHA
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 AYAT JAOUACHI
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
3 chaima BOUBGAL
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
4 Louna MASSELOT
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Nirmine ZBAIR
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Aïda TOURE
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Cadets Féminines -59 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 LINA EDDELANI
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 CAMELIA HANI
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Rayhanna MEDIOUNI
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
4 sheima LAMINE
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines +59 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Rizlene BOUDJEMIA
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
2 SEYNI SANE
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 ikram MOUMAD
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Île de France
France
4 benreguieg ASMA
ASS SPORTIVE DE TKD DE VILLEBON
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Jade ALEXIS
Villiers-Le-Bel Taekwondo
Ligue Île de France
France

Juniors

Juniors Masculins

Juniors Masculins -45 kg 16 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 eliot GUARDIOLA
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Nabil OUHROCHAN
GENERATION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 Mohamed Ali HAMED
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 Walid AGDOUR
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
5 Albin CAZES
TKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
6 ZAKARIA OMARAT
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Sofiane BELHOUT
Taekwondo Espoirs Normandie
Ligue Normandie
France
8 HAMZA AKAOUI
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 MOHAMED EL ALLACHI
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 Owen HADDAD
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Mattéo PATYK
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
12 idriss NGAIDE
DFER AURA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
13 faycale ARBOUJA
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
14 ali MEBDAOUI
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
15 Helder ANTUNES
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
16 Adam KASMI
Villiers-Le-Bel Taekwondo
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Masculins -48 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nabil OUALALITE
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Daoud SAHEB
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Soliman MABROUK
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Noah GARCIA
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 Issa BESANÇON
TKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
6 Pierre NAVARRO
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 ACHRAF ISMAILI
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 mohamad BOUTHOUYAK
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 Malek LAÏB
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL
Ligue Île de France
France
10 MACKY MBAYE
CO COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Masculins -51 kg 18 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Baptiste BONNA
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
2 Mehdi AMELHAYI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 ERAWAN GUILLET
TKD IL GIDOJANG ANNEMASSE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
4 MOUSSAB EL HAMDAOUI
Amiens dynamique Taekwondo France
5 Herrera ANGELO
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Safir SADIKI
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
7 Aaron LY
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
8 Aimé ACKEY
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
9 Sofiane SLIMANI
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
10 MEHDI LEMOUDDA
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
11 JEAN-ALBIN BUTEAU
MUGUNGHWA TAEKWONDO CORSICA
Ligue Corse
France
12 Sebastien TIOUIT
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Ribel MERZOUG
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
14 Maxime LALIER
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Theo LE MOEL
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
16 Axel RAMBAUD
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
17 Bilal TAALIBI
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL
Ligue Île de France
France
18 Abdelhak BOUARFA
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Masculins -55 kg 13 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Amine BOUKARNIA
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Samy SIFAOUI
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Sofiane M’KHANNAT
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Nathanaël MOREAU
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
5 baptiste BOTTA
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
6 Solaymane AZAOUM
DFER AURA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 Alessandro BRIèRE
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Anthony DORE
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Sinxay CZEREBA
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Yanis SEL-ASSABAT
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
11 Andrew RAZAKASOA
Taekwondo Longjumeau étoile
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Massinissa HAMITOUCHE
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Gabin CORDIER
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
Juniors Masculins -59 kg 21 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nassim MIGUEL
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 RAYANE MAHBOUB
GENERATION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 Cao-Minh TRAN
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Arnaud SINGER-GASSNER
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 RUBEN DA SILVA
Amiens dynamique Taekwondo France
6 Alexis INFANTI
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
7 AYOUB NEQROUZ
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Soïa LIGEON TSVETOUKHINE
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
9 RAPHAEL BOUTHE
TAEK DOJANG
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 Enzo DUMAS-HERAUD
TAEK DOJANG
Ligue Occitanie
France
11 Aymen BOUMEDIENE
Awaiting payment
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
12 Joe POUILLAUDE
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Banou DRAMé
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
14 AYMEN BOUMESIENE
DFER AURA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
15 STEVEN LY
DFER AURA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
16 Sofyan KBIDA
GRAND POITIERS - GWANYONG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
17 sILVIO GAULARD-GRAINE
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
18 Melvin LEQUESNE
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
19 Zakaria DIA
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
20 MOHAMED BEJAOUI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
21 Alexandre CELLARD
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Masculins -63 kg 16 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 William LIS
TKD CLUB DE JOINVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Yasser LAHMER
GENERATION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
3 MOUSSAB EL HAMDAOUI
Awaiting payment
Amiens dynamique Taekwondo France
4 Clément MASSINI
MONTGERON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Idir MOUSSAOUI
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Yaël POLLUX
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
7 Anas AFIFI
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
8 BRAHIM MEROUANE
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Rayan BEN YAHMED
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Daniel BARUA
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
11 GABRYEL LIEVRE TATIN
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
12 Thomas GARCIA
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
13 Nathan VERLEYEN
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Amid BEN HADDADI
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Salim RAMPUTH
MJC PALAISEAU
Ligue Île de France
France
16 Paul VIVIER
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Masculins -68 kg 16 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Moncef MIGUEL
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Matin QANBARI
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Sassi MOHAMED
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 RUBEN DA SILVA
Awaiting payment
Amiens dynamique Taekwondo France
5 Téo ANDREJEVIC-DJERMANOVIC
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
6 YASSIN OMARAT
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 YACOUB HADDAOUI
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 Baptiste DUSSAN
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
9 Satya ELAROUI
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 Mazine MAKHOUKH
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
11 Ibrahim MESSAHLI
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
12 ANTONI MIGNOTET
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
13 ahmed ZIAT
ASS SPORTIVE DE TKD DE VILLEBON
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Bilel MESSELMI
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Guillaume HUNDT
S.A.C.A.M.P
Ligue Île de France
France
16 Milo PARTOUCHE
ST GERMAIN PARIS 6E TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Masculins -73 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 uggo BARRUOL
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
2 Davy TRAN
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Amine ZAEGEL
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
4 MOUSSA DIALLO
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
5 Jibril BELDI
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Masculins -78 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 THIBAULT CLABAUX
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 NAHIL MEHNANA
DFER AURA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 RAPHAËL ANCILE
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
4 zakaria OTMANI
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Djegbe CAMARA
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Juniors Masculins +78 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Hadriel GOLLI
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Fayton CHEMITH
TKD-HAPKIDO CLUB CRECY LA CHAPELLE
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Rudy GBAOU
TKD-HAPKIDO CLUB CRECY LA CHAPELLE
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Mattéo ADLER
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
5 Mohammed Ali AKPINAR
Taekwondo Espoirs Normandie
Ligue Normandie
France
6 Tama TAPUTU
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France

Juniors Féminines

Juniors Féminines -42 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Naïla TRAORE
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Manel KASSE-GRUET
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Aliya HAZON
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Béril ALBAYRAK
Awaiting payment
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Laurina BROQUET
MUGUNGHWA TAEKWONDO CORSICA
Ligue Corse
France
6 Marwa FATMI
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
7 Nina GIUDICE-MAHE
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 Sarah LOUGHRAIEB
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Féminines -44 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kiara BARROSO
TKD T.C.T.N
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Ouatouit CAOUTAR
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
3 MOREL LENA
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
Juniors Féminines -46 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Oceane ADANI
PIETROSELLA TKD
Ligue Corse
France
2 Justine RIGAUD
DALHAE ACADEMIE
Ligue PACA
France
3 AGNES ANGIBAUT
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
4 Nada ADAM HAMID
TAEKWONDO ISÈRE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 alicia KACOU-FLEURY
DFER AURA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 hadjar HAMMARI
DFER AURA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 LISEA BRUNET
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 Aya HAMDAOUI
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Féminines -49 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ines MSALEM
TKD CLUB DE JOINVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Lyamna SAIGHI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Mah FOFANA
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
4 Mariachiara BIANCANIELLO
MUGUNGHWA TAEKWONDO CORSICA
Ligue Corse
France
5 Khaury-Sian RIGAH
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Tahnee-Aèle RIGAH
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
7 SHAIMA AMELHAYI
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Alliyah KAMKASOUMPHOU
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Maïssa LINOUBLI
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 Yelyzaveta KRAMARENKO
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Juniors Féminines -52 kg 12 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ines BENETTI
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Shérine LOISEAU
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Julie NGUYEN
TKD T.C.T.N
Ligue Île de France
France
4 mélissa AID
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Île de France
France
5 ROMANE HALIM
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Wafaa OUATOUIT
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 Esther Alyah CHATAIN
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
8 MAELYS ISSANCHOU
TAEK DOJANG
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 Laora CASTAING
MUGUNGHWA TAEKWONDO CORSICA
Ligue Corse
France
10 LEMAA DHAOUDI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Manon PAPPALARDO
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
12 Sayine KRIM
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Féminines -55 kg 16 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Cassandra HERMET
PIETROSELLA TKD
Ligue Corse
France
2 lyna ZOUZOUA
TKD T.C.T.N
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Mellina BENDRIS
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Sarah TAHRAOUI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Jade PLACIDE
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
6 MARION BOUDY
ASSOCIATION HWARANG 72
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
7 GREBERT CHARLOTTE
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
8 ANISSA SADKI
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
9 SABRINA NEBATI
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Imane AMRIR
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
11 SAFIYA DESCHANET
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
12 HANAN TOUABI
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Emy BOCQUILLON
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
14 Divine DAGNET
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Manon OZANNE
S.A.C.A.M.P
Ligue Île de France
France
16 Lenna RIODIN
ROISSY EN BRIE TAEKWONDO TAEKWONKIDO HAPKIDO CLUB
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Féminines -59 kg 14 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kyara GUET
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 WISSAL EL HAMDAOUI
Awaiting payment
Amiens dynamique Taekwondo France
3 SAFA AL SID CHEIKH
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Fatima BAKAYOKO
Académie Taekwondo Same Kwon
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Anghjula Santa FRANCESCHI
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France
6 Névine KRIM
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
7 JANNA EL HACHIMI
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
8 LINA FROMENT
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
9 Alexane FOURNIER
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Fatima MENDY
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
11 MAYA TOUILI
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
12 CASSANDRA MEYEUR
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
13 ILYANA CHEURFA
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Valentine MOREAU
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Féminines -63 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 CARLA OLICHON
CORSE TAEKWONDO GHISONACCIA
Ligue Corse
France
2 Wissaim AFIFI
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 MERIEM BOUACHIR
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Féminines -68 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Maïssane ADAM
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Kyara ZACCARDELLI
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Manelle MAURER
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Nour HEMILA
MJC PALAISEAU
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Hadjer KOULALI
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Féminines +68 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 WISSAL EL HAMDAOUI
Amiens dynamique Taekwondo France
2 Emna HAMADACHE
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 KIERA TRIGO ARMAYO
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Jasmine MEDIOUNI
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
5 MEYEUR ELORA
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Manarani URARIINATIKI
Taekwondo Longjumeau étoile
Ligue Île de France
France

Seniors

Seniors Masculins

Seniors Masculins -54 kg 19 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Hamza BOUKARNIA
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Qayyim SAHEB
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Dimitri SEVERIN
LA REUNION
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
4 Mohamed BAHROUM
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
5 Simon CHANG
TKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
6 Lenny CHANG
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
7 tony CHANG
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
8 cedric TCHA
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
9 Mattéo ALEGRE
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
10 Mathis ALESIO--CAPOLINI
Awaiting payment
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
11 Oumar BARRY
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
12 IMAD BENALI EL GOURARI
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
13 MATHIS ALEISIO
DFER AURA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
14 Saal RYNALD
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Yassine BOUHAJEB
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
16 Milhane SANTESSO
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
17 ARNAUD NGUYEN
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
18 Anas RAZANY
NPS TAEKWONDO 93
Ligue Île de France
France
19 Bilal SAHLI
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors Masculins -58 kg 18 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Khalis ALEXIS
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Bamba SENE
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Ryad MAZZOUZ
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
4 Adam REKIK
Taekwondo Élite Cergy
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Adama BALLO
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Cheik Sidy DIARRASOUBA
Académie Taekwondo Same Kwon
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Alex CHANG
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
8 Yanis HADJ BENALI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
9 Antoine GLOC
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
10 SAAD EL AYOUBI
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
11 Ala Eddine BAAZAOUI
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Goddar ANDEA
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
13 Siré BATHILY
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Irfane MOUMINI
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
15 David SABATIER
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
16 Owen BOURGEOIS
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
17 SAMI ALLOUANE
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
18 RAYAN MOUTADAYINE
CO COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors Masculins -63 kg 31 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Salahdin ALYKOIYI
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Arsalan FATHI
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Mamadou SARRE
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
4 FLORIAN PATON
LA REUNION
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
5 YVES N'DOUBA
Awaiting payment
Amiens dynamique Taekwondo France
6 SABRI FREIH
Amiens dynamique Taekwondo France
7 FRANCK N'DRI N'GUESSAN
Amiens dynamique Taekwondo France
8 Hugo LANDA
Taekwondo Espoirs Normandie
Ligue Normandie
France
9 Amirhosseion TAGHIKHANI
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
10 Clément MARTINEZ
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
11 Gaetan VACHIER
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
12 Nolan CONHOC
Taekwondo Espoirs Normandie
Ligue Normandie
France
13 Anas MOHAMMEDI
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
14 VAHID ALAMI
3MTKD (MONTPELLIER MÉDITERRANÉE MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO)
Ligue Occitanie
France
15 Isac POIRIER
TKD LE MANS ELITE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
16 Enzo COMPRELLE
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
17 YOUNES BENHARRAK
DFER AURA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
18 KONRAD LAPOUMEROULIE
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
19 Hamara KONTE
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
20 Keryann SAUER
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
21 Nathan JULES
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
22 Wahid LARCELET
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
23 Kenny DAVEAU
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
24 Théo TOUTUT
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
25 Mathis LEGENDRE
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
26 Baltaqi MOHAMED
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
27 Ludovic JORDIER
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
28 Cyr DURET
BOIS LE ROI TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO
Ligue Île de France
France
29 Steven LU
BOIS LE ROI TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO
Ligue Île de France
France
30 Lorenzo CAPUANO
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
31 Ilan HUBERT
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
Seniors Masculins -68 kg 16 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Akram HARFOUCHE
DJOSON TKD SAINT MAUR
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Sofiane SIFAOUI
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Quentin BARRE
LA REUNION
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
4 KEVINN DOSSO
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
5 Anthony CARRE
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 ELFRIED GOGOA
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Yandric NGUILLA
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
8 ROMAIN BOUILLARD
TAEKWONDO ANNECY
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
9 LOTFI BELASLI
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Mohamed TRAORE
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Maxime DUCLEIROIR
CLUB DE TKD DU HUREPOIX
Ligue Île de France
France
12 MATHEO DEVILLAZ
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
13 MOUHAMED ALI GHRAIEB
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Maël COPPEY
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
15 Abu bakr MKOUBOI
Villiers-Le-Bel Taekwondo
Ligue Île de France
France
16 Moussa AALIOUI
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors Masculins -74 kg 18 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Youssef MANSOUR
Taekwondo dojang surenois
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Aliou MANE
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Ayoub ESSALMI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Seydou FOFANA
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Hamady GAYE
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
6 YVES N'DOUBA
Amiens dynamique Taekwondo France
7 DADDY NGANZADI
Amiens dynamique Taekwondo France
8 Ismail HALOUANI
Taekwondo Espoirs Normandie
Ligue Normandie
France
9 Augustin DELTOMBE
Awaiting payment
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
10 Oswin AGBOGBE SALANON
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Antoine TURQUIER
TKD LE MANS ELITE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
12 LEONARD MAMIE
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
13 MADJOU TOURE
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Macy KHELOUI
S.A.C.A.M.P
Ligue Île de France
France
15 EMIR ABOUT
RAMBOUILLET SPORT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
16 Sedar DEMOU
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
17 SEKOU TOURE
CO COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
18 Antoine BULOT
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors Masculins -80 kg 25 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Yanis TAHRAOUI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Kévin MINGUEZ
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 GASTON ZAMPASI
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
4 FRANCK N'DRI N'GUESSAN
Awaiting payment
Amiens dynamique Taekwondo France
5 DADDY NGANZADI
Awaiting payment
Amiens dynamique Taekwondo France
6 SABRI FREIH
Awaiting payment
Amiens dynamique Taekwondo France
7 TREVIS CHEMITH
TKD-HAPKIDO CLUB CRECY LA CHAPELLE
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Alan SABOUKOULOU
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Julien BACQUEY
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRIIS S/S FORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
10 MAXENCE AUDUREAU
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
11 Mady KANOUTE
Awaiting payment
Lycée Badala Mali
12 AZIZJAN TADJIBAEV
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
13 HAFID ZARABA
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Mohamed-Amine BOUREFA
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Zakaria BAHRAOUI
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
16 Hugo SUREAU
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
17 Evann LEGENDRE
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
18 HAMZA EL GHAZOUANI
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
19 NAHIL MEHNANA
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
20 YANIS BENHAMIDI
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
21 ismael LAHBIB
C.O TAEKWONDO LES ULIS
Ligue Île de France
France
22 FLORIAN VEDIE
RAMBOUILLET SPORT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
23 ABDERAHMANE CHITAF
CO COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
24 QUENTIN DUFOUR
AEVB - TAEKWONDO YERROIS
Ligue Île de France
France
25 Mamoudou BASSOUM
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
Seniors Masculins -87 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Steve KINSANSI
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Boubacar DIABY
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 walid AROUS
GENERATION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Kevin ROYAN
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
5 HAMZA SADOUKI
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Azzedine ALLALI
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Osé GANFINA
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors Masculins +87 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Salem GADER
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
2 Dylann AUBERT
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
3 Osmund AGBOGBE SALANON
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Félix REGNIER
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Whiteside LOTTIN
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France

Seniors Féminines

Seniors Féminines -46 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 serrah GAYE
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Imane TIGHLALINE
Taekwondo Espoirs Normandie
Ligue Normandie
France
3 Carla CAZALIN
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
4 Noémi SALVAT
TEAM SALVAT
Ligue Grand Est
France
5 Flora CHETOUANEE
S.A.C.A.M.P
Ligue Île de France
France
6 naomi ZEZE
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
7 Kelly VA NYIA LU
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
8 Aurélie BUTTARELLI
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
Seniors Féminines -49 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Iris DUCOS
Cercle des Archers- Ivry sur Seine
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Sarah BOUROUINA
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 FANNY ANGIBAUD
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
4 Chayma BOUKABOUS
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
5 Safiatou NIANG DIBA
Awaiting payment
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 ELSA BERBICHE
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Ines ASSOUANE
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Halima KBIDA
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
Seniors Féminines -53 kg 17 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Marwa IKHRAZZEN
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Clara BONNA
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
3 Laetitia ROUQUIER
GENERATION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 Khalissa AGAOU
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Emma PIOT
MONTGERON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
6 chahinez BERRICHI
MELUN TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 romane VALLIER
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
8 Chloé CAZALIN
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
9 yeter KARA
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
10 Ines GIRE
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Alix LENNUYEUX
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Dorcas LOMBA
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
13 SOFIA BERBICHE
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Samia ZEGGANE
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
15 CALISTA SOUM
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
16 Leyna KAMKASOUMPHOU
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
17 Eléa DAVID
Taekwondo Espoirs Normandie
Ligue Normandie
France
Seniors Féminines -57 kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jenna AGAOU
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Marzieh HAMIDI
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 CLEA MOMBRIAL
ESD TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 STELA - AUDREY MUSALA ENZANGANI
MELUN TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 EStelle CAUSSE
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO
Ligue Grand Est
France
6 CHAVAGNAT CAMILLE
Awaiting payment
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
7 Melie DURET-BELFORT
TKD IL GIDOJANG ANNEMASSE
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
8 Hélène SENGVONG
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Océane LELANDAIS
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
10 Ichrak BOUARFA
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Marina YENI
GPS - TKD / HKD A.S.C.E. CORBEIL ESSONNES
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors Féminines -62 kg 16 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Yasmine SAIGHI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Farah HAZON
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 MARIAM GADIO
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
4 Oksana-Diana JOUBERT
MONTGERON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 MARIA CO
ASS FORME ET ARTS MARTIAUX TAY SON (Ablon sur Seine 94 Val de Marne)
Ligue Île de France
France
6 youna LE POUËZARD
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
7 FRANCESCA-MARIA FRANCESCHI
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France
8 Widyane RAHMANI
TKD LE MANS ELITE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
9 Ilona ADAM
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Lyhana LANGOUSTE ASSOUMAYA
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Manon TOLEN
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Teehya BERET-VULCAIN
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77
Ligue Île de France
France
13 LEANE BROZAT
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD
Ligue Occitanie
France
14 sarah HAMZIC
DFER AURA
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
15 Miliane DAGNET
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
16 Aya KHAYRI
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors Féminines -67 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Yasmine OUCHRIF
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Inès NASSIRI
MONTGERON TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Fenene HAMADACHE
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Karina YAKOUBOVA
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 CLOÉ BLITEK
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
6 NOEMIE RODRIGUES
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 Lili REYNAUD
S.A.C.A.M.P
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors Féminines -73 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nadia KAOUAH
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 MIRA GOULAMOUSSENE
LA REUNION
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
3 LECOMTE JULIETTE
CHARTRES METROPOLE TAEKWONDO (CMTAE)
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
4 Cleane MAHMOUDI
TKD LE MANS ELITE
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
5 Sophia MELICA
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Lisa BERNABE
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France