Cadets

Cadets Masculins

Cadets Masculins -33 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Patrice FERGé
Awaiting payment
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Lois PANNETIER
Awaiting payment
PIETROSELLA TKD
Ligue Corse
France
Cadets Masculins -37 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mohamed MEKKAOUI
Awaiting payment
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 lorys SAIB
Awaiting payment
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION
Ligue PACA
France
3 Hillel AZAMOUM
Awaiting payment
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION
Ligue PACA
France
4 Toni BAUDUIN
Awaiting payment
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
5 Enzo CAPRILI
Awaiting payment
PIETROSELLA TKD
Ligue Corse
France
6 ANDREAS LEPAPE
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
7 Ayoub AMRALLAH
Awaiting payment
RACING CLUB MUNICIPAL LIMOGES TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
8 Issa BESANçON
Awaiting payment
USJA TKD HKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
9 Hicham EN NEMER
Awaiting payment
USJA TKD HKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
10 ISMAIL PERRIGUEY
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
Cadets Masculins -41 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nessim MSALEM
TKD CLUB DE JOINVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
2 MILO MORATO
Awaiting payment
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Erdem ERSOY
Awaiting payment
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Aidan MOTTE
Awaiting payment
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer
Ligue Normandie
France
5 ELIOT GUARDIOLA
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 Albin CAZES
Awaiting payment
USJA TKD HKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
7 Maxence BOTTA
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
8 ADAM BEDOUEL
Awaiting payment
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Hamza LOUASSI
Awaiting payment
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
Cadets Masculins -45 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mehdi EL AZHAR
Awaiting payment
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Lenny GOURSOT
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Samy DRIHEM
Awaiting payment
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX
Ligue Hauts de France
France
4 Azzidine OULDELHADOUCHIA
Awaiting payment
MYRMIDONS TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Masculins -49 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sofyan KBIDA
Awaiting payment
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 MEHDI LEMOUDDA
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
Cadets Masculins -53 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Fares BELMEHEL
TKD CLUB DE JOINVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Rayan MERBOUHI
Awaiting payment
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Bilal LYAAKOUBI
Awaiting payment
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
Cadets Masculins -57 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nassim MIGUEL
Awaiting payment
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Denzel NTJONO
Awaiting payment
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France

Cadets Féminines

Cadets Féminines -33 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lahna LANTERI
Awaiting payment
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
2 Feryel KANDOUSSI
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Cadets Féminines -37 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Maëlle YEMBI
Awaiting payment
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
2 Oumaïma ALLASSAK
Awaiting payment
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 ZAYANE RUCKEBUSCH
Awaiting payment
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
4 DINA GIMENEZ
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
Cadets Féminines -41 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Naïla TRAORE
Awaiting payment
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Romane LAZZARINI
Awaiting payment
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France
3 LORIANE PINELLI
Awaiting payment
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
4 Benamara LILA
Awaiting payment
RACING CLUB MUNICIPAL LIMOGES TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 LAYNA BEDOUEL
Awaiting payment
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines -44 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sarah TAHRAOUI
Awaiting payment
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Eden HUBERT
Awaiting payment
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
3 SARA STOICA
Awaiting payment
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines -47 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Fatima MENDY
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines -51 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ELSA LELOIR
TKD T.C.T.N
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Aïda TOURE
Awaiting payment
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
3 Ilyana DUJARDIN
Awaiting payment
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
4 SEYNI SANE
Awaiting payment
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Yaelle WIDENT
Awaiting payment
GRAND POITIERS - GWANYONG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 Georgia OUMEDJKANE
Awaiting payment
GRAND POITIERS - GWANYONG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
7 ROMANE HALIM
Awaiting payment
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines -55 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 GREBERT CHARLOTTE
Awaiting payment
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 CASSANDRA MEYEUR
Awaiting payment
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets Féminines -59 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Lilas VADI
Awaiting payment
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France

Juniors

Juniors Masculins

Juniors Masculins -45 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ANINI ADAM
Awaiting payment
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Jibryl MARA
Awaiting payment
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Amine BOUKARNIA
Awaiting payment
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Baptiste BONNA
Awaiting payment
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
5 ICHEM HOARAU
Awaiting payment
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
6 Djamel BOUALLAM
Awaiting payment
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Juniors Masculins -48 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Adam KANDOUSSI
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Aaron LY
Awaiting payment
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
3 AMELHAYI MEHDI
Awaiting payment
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 baptiste BOTTA
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
5 Ismael BENAICHA
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Masculins -51 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Oumar BARRY
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Ramaya NEANG
Awaiting payment
GRAND POITIERS - GWANYONG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Chams-eddine AMAZOUZ
Awaiting payment
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Timothé BERRY
Awaiting payment
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Antoine GLOC
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
Juniors Masculins -55 kg 18 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mael MICHEL
TKD T.C.T.N
Ligue Île de France
France
2 William LIS
TKD CLUB DE JOINVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Diégo DOS SANTOS
Awaiting payment
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
4 BINH TAM RETO
Awaiting payment
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 MIGNOT REKIS MEHDI
Awaiting payment
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Khalis ALEXIS
Awaiting payment
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Helwan HAMON
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Pierre MONTEIRO DELGADO GOMES
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Matteo GRAVIL
Awaiting payment
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Ryad MAZZOUZ
Awaiting payment
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
11 Tao FAGNONI
Awaiting payment
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer
Ligue Normandie
France
12 Mathias MESNIER
Awaiting payment
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer
Ligue Normandie
France
13 Gabin CORDIER
Awaiting payment
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
14 Bouchaib SARII
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
15 yohan VITOUX
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
16 Yanis HADJ BENALI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
17 MOHAMMED BEJAOUI
Awaiting payment
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
18 Théo MARIZ NGUYEN HUAN
Awaiting payment
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
Juniors Masculins -59 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Anthony DORé
Awaiting payment
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Bamba SENE
Awaiting payment
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Kelian DEBUYSSCHERE
Awaiting payment
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Juniors Masculins -63 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Moncef MIGUEL
Awaiting payment
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Konrad LAPOUMEROULIE
Awaiting payment
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Badis SAIB
Awaiting payment
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
4 Ethan BOUZIGUET
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
5 Gaetan VACHIER
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
6 Lorenzo CAPUANO
Awaiting payment
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
7 MATHEO DEVILLAZ
Awaiting payment
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Masculins -68 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 KADDAR NASSIM
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Noah BASILLE
Awaiting payment
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer
Ligue Normandie
France
3 Alexy LAISNEY
Awaiting payment
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer
Ligue Normandie
France
4 ROMAIN BOUILLARD
TAEKWONDO ANNECY
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Ayoub AIT NACER
Awaiting payment
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Juniors Masculins -73 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Djegbe CAMARA
Awaiting payment
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
2 SAFWAN FARCHACH
Awaiting payment
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
3 YANIS BENHAMIDI
Awaiting payment
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Masculins -78 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Alan SABOUKOULOU
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Mohamed MENDY
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Masculins +78 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Tama TAPUTU
Awaiting payment
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France

Juniors Féminines

Juniors Féminines -42 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kiara BARROSO
TKD T.C.T.N
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Kelly VA NYIA LU
Awaiting payment
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
3 Lyamna SAIGHI
Awaiting payment
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Eva ROUSSEL
Awaiting payment
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
Juniors Féminines -44 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Ines TAHRAOUI
Awaiting payment
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Féminines -46 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Margot MOTTE
Awaiting payment
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer
Ligue Normandie
France
2 Aurélie BUTTARELLI
Awaiting payment
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
3 hafsa LAALA
Awaiting payment
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
4 NOEMI SALVAT
Awaiting payment
PUNCH NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
5 LEMAA DHAOUDI
Awaiting payment
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Féminines -49 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MELLINA BENDRISS
Awaiting payment
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Halima KBIDA
Awaiting payment
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Ines GIRE
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Lola LAPEYRE
Awaiting payment
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 Manon PAPPALARDO
Awaiting payment
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
6 ENORA MUNIER
Awaiting payment
PUNCH NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
Juniors Féminines -52 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Eva QUARTI
TKD T.C.T.N
Ligue Île de France
France
2 maissam BOUCHEMA
Awaiting payment
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
3 Maïa DIAS
Awaiting payment
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX
Ligue Hauts de France
France
4 Ines BENMOUFFOK
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
5 INES BENETTI
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 ANAIS THOMAS
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
7 Benamara AMEL
Awaiting payment
RACING CLUB MUNICIPAL LIMOGES TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Juniors Féminines -55 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 LOISEAU SHERINE
Awaiting payment
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Ines OUERGHEMI
Awaiting payment
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
3 Julie NGUYEN
Paris Taekwondo Elite
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Madeenah BOUBACIR
Awaiting payment
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX
Ligue Hauts de France
France
5 Manele DRIHEM
Awaiting payment
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX
Ligue Hauts de France
France
6 HERMET CASSANDRA
Awaiting payment
PIETROSELLA TKD
Ligue Corse
France
7 Camille PROTHOIS
Awaiting payment
PUNCH NANCY
Ligue Grand Est
France
Juniors Féminines -59 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Wissaim AFIFI
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Jihene HAMADACHE
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Maïssane ADAM
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Alexane FOURNIER
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Éléa DESNOYERS
Awaiting payment
GRAND POITIERS - GWANYONG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 Agathe CARVALHO
Awaiting payment
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Norah LABROSSE
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
Juniors Féminines -63 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kyara ZACCARDELLI
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Lyhana LANGOUSTE ASSOUMAYA
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Fenene HAMADACHE
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 youna LE POUËZARD
Awaiting payment
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
Juniors Féminines -68 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Khalida HADDAD
Awaiting payment
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors Féminines +68 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Emna HAMADACHE
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France

Seniors

Seniors Masculins

Seniors Masculins -54 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mattéo ALEGRE
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
2 Hamza BOUKARNIA
Awaiting payment
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Yazid BOUCHETA
Awaiting payment
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
4 Tony CHANG
Awaiting payment
USJA TKD HKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
5 Simon CHANG
Awaiting payment
USJA TKD HKD CARQUEFOU
Ligue Pays de Loire
France
6 COURTEJAIRE TOM
Awaiting payment
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue PACA
France
7 JULIEN GUILLERME
Awaiting payment
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
Seniors Masculins -58 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Gabriel ARNOUX
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
2 Alix AUZOUX
Awaiting payment
GRAND POITIERS - GWANYONG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Adam SELMI
Awaiting payment
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Alan PHILIPPE
Awaiting payment
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 Alex CHANG
Awaiting payment
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE
Ligue Bretagne
France
6 Mohamed khalil DRISSI
Awaiting payment
Salle saad sport Tunisia
Seniors Masculins -63 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Théo TOUTUT
Awaiting payment
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Enzo COMPRELLE
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Amir Teshome WONJIGA
Awaiting payment
GRAND POITIERS - GWANYONG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
4 Axel DECHAUD
Awaiting payment
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 Madjigaye GLE
Awaiting payment
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Seniors Masculins -68 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Youssef MANSOUR
Taekwondo dojang surensnois
Ligue Île de France
France
2 ADAM IBISI
Awaiting payment
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 ORQUIN EVAN
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Ayoub AIT NACER
Awaiting payment
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
5 Anthony CARRE
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO SAINT PRIEST
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Karim LOUASSI
Awaiting payment
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
7 Valentin MONTAUBAN
Awaiting payment
GRAND POITIERS - GWANYONG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Seniors Masculins -74 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lenny OZBEK
Awaiting payment
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre Val de Loire
France
2 ELIAS IBISI
Awaiting payment
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 ALIOU MANE
Awaiting payment
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Yanis TAHRAOUI
Awaiting payment
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Hugo SUREAU
Awaiting payment
ASSM TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
6 Emir ABOUT
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Lawrence FÉLICITÉ
Awaiting payment
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Slah Eddine OULED MAHMOUD
Awaiting payment
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Mattis CADIERGUES
Awaiting payment
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN
Ligue PACA
France
10 Henri GRIGORYAN
Awaiting payment
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Seniors Masculins -80 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Azizjan TADJIBAEV
Awaiting payment
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
2 JOAN GALAS
Awaiting payment
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors Masculins -87 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SAUVAGE CLEMENT
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Kevin EMENO
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Stephane ZELOU
Awaiting payment
Zelou tkd Central African Republic
4 Païvou GOMIS
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
5 ZAKARIYAH OUASSOU
Awaiting payment
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors Masculins +87 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Tuarai HERY
Awaiting payment
A.U.C.
Ligue PACA
France
2 AMAYAS YEMMI
Awaiting payment
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France

Seniors Féminines

Seniors Féminines -46 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 GIRE LARUE SANDRINE
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Imane TIGHLALINE
Awaiting payment
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors Féminines -49 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 VAN-ANH RETO
Awaiting payment
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Chloé CAZALIN
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
3 Ophélie PARODI
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 YOUSFI SOUHAILA
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Clara BONNA
Awaiting payment
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
6 Ines ASSOUANE
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors Féminines -53 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Alix LENNUYEUX
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Marwa IKHRAZZEN
Awaiting payment
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors Féminines -57 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 yeter KARA
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE
Ligue PACA
France
2 Siwar CHERNI
Awaiting payment
Top Body Gym Tunisia
3 KANELYA CARABIN
Awaiting payment
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Estelle CAUSSE
Awaiting payment
lo vent taekwondo
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 Sheyma TALEB
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
Seniors Féminines -62 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Manon TOLEN
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Ilona ADAM
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Maïmouna MENDY
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Imane ADAM
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 FRANCESCA-MARIA FRANCESCHI
Awaiting payment
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA
Ligue Corse
France
6 Emma Rosa BESSI
Awaiting payment
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
Seniors Féminines -67 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 BLITEK CLOÉ
Awaiting payment
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Kirch KADIO
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Karina YAKOUBOV
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Tassadite BABA
Awaiting payment
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Ornella CURCOVICH
Awaiting payment
TKD NICE ELITE
Ligue PACA
France
Seniors Féminines -73 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nadia KAOUAH
Awaiting payment
Tkd poissy
Ligue Île de France
France
2 MOUNA OUASSOU
Awaiting payment
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors Féminines +73 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Cannelle MAIZEROI
Awaiting payment
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 MARIA OUASSOU
Awaiting payment
TREMBLAY AC TKD
Ligue Île de France
France