Cadets
Cadets Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrice FERGé |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Lois PANNETIER |
PIETROSELLA TKD Ligue Corse
|
France |
3 | Racickas MAXENCE |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | Chedly FOUGHALI |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | julian BETTONI |
Team GRIGNY AG2 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Léo MARQUE |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Nelson DEDEGBE |
EMPIRE KOREAN MARTIAL Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
8 | Leopold GASTEAU |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | LORENZO BUSSON |
tkd la garnache | France |
10 | Hamza MESSAI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
11 | Velican OZALP |
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mohamed MEKKAOUI |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | lorys SAIB |
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | Hillel AZAMOUM |
BERRE TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATION Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | Toni BAUDUIN |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | Enzo CAPRILI |
PIETROSELLA TKD Ligue Corse
|
France |
6 | ANDREAS LEPAPE |
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
7 | Ayoub AMRALLAH |
LIMOGES OMNISPORTS RACING CLUB TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
8 | Issa BESANçON |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
9 | Hicham EN NEMER |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
10 | ISMAIL PERRIGUEY |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
11 | Nathy CZEREBA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | Yassine HASSAINE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | ETHAN QUANG |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
14 | Owen HADDAD |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
15 | Raphael CHAZE |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
16 | Mathis INFANTI |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
17 | Rayan TRABELSI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
18 | Jubenot MAXIME |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
19 | Luqmane ALIOUI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
20 | Noham FERKAL |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
21 | ADAM BEDOUEL |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
22 | Timur DAGCI |
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
23 | NOHAM SOUIDI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nessim MSALEM |
TKD CLUB DE JOINVILLE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | MILO MORATO |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Aidan MOTTE |
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer Ligue Normandie
|
France |
4 | ELIOT GUARDIOLA |
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | Albin CAZES |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
6 | Maxence BOTTA |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
7 | Hamza LOUASSI |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
8 | Nolan MESURE |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
9 | Matthieu BULOT |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | RYADH MABROUK |
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | Yacine YAHIAOUI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | Kyllian RAMIN |
CLUB DE TKD DU HUREPOIX Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | Cheickne DIEKO |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
14 | Mehdi BOUABID |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
15 | Nahim GOKTAS |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mehdi EL AZHAR |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Erdem ERSOY |
GTA 93 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Lenny GOURSOT |
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Samy DRIHEM |
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
5 | Jules LARROCHE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | SOLIMAN MABROUK |
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Sofiane SLIMANI |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
8 | idriss NGAIDE |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
9 | Younes ABBOUR |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MEHDI LEMOUDDA |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | HUGO ROBARD |
tkd la garnache | France |
3 | Sofyan KBIDA |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Alexandre CELLARD |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Ribel MERZOUG |
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
6 | Aymen BOUMEDIENE |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fares BELMEHEL |
TKD CLUB DE JOINVILLE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Rayan MERBOUHI |
GTA 93 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Bilal LYAAKOUBI |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | Nolhan ROSEMOND |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Ammar OUHMOUDOU |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nassim MIGUEL |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Denzel NTJONO |
Tkd poissy Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Azzidine OULDELHADOUCHIA |
MYRMIDONS TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Lony SALAKIO |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Skander PLACIDE |
ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE-VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Cadets Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mayssa YOUSFI |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lahna LANTERI |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Feryel KANDOUSSI |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Elsa HERBER |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Teeya BLEMAND |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Zoé LAPEYRE |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
6 | Aya HAMDAOUI |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maëlle YEMBI |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
2 | Oumaïma ALLASSAK |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | ZAYANE RUCKEBUSCH |
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | DINA GIMENEZ |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | Nawel HIRTZ |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | LILOU GAMEL-CABALOU |
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
7 | Haya BROUSSEAU--MA |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Sadio CAUMONT |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Yasmine BOUTAHAR |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | LAYNA BEDOUEL |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | Marwa TIMLALINE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
12 | Norah OLIVIER |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Naïla TRAORE |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Romane LAZZARINI |
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA Ligue Corse
|
France |
3 | LORIANE PINELLI |
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | Benamara LILA |
LIMOGES OMNISPORTS RACING CLUB TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
5 | Kelya DESOUSA |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Nina GIUDICE-MAHE |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
7 | Lina BOULAKHDAR |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
8 | Evy CAVREL |
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah TAHRAOUI |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Sarah Aliyyah BENOMARI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Maïssa LINOUBLI |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | LISEA BRUNET |
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | Eden HUBERT |
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN Ligue PACA
|
France |
6 | Khalissa POUILLON |
MELUN TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fatima MENDY |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | SARA STOICA |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ELSA LELOIR |
TKD T.C.T.N Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Aïda TOURE |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
3 | Ilyana DUJARDIN |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | SEYNI SANE |
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Yaelle WIDENT |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
6 | Georgia OUMEDJKANE |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
7 | ROMANE HALIM |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Sayine KRIM |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | alicia KACOU-FLEURY |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GREBERT CHARLOTTE |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Valentine MOREAU |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | SHANICE ENGONE-NGUEMA |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | CASSANDRA MEYEUR |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | COUMBA AWA SOW |
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | mélissa AID |
Team GRIGNY AG2 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lilas VADI |
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA Ligue Corse
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | El bakar NESRIN |
Académie Cobra Team Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Juniors
Juniors Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ANINI ADAM |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Jibryl MARA |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Amine BOUKARNIA |
Tkd poissy Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Baptiste BONNA |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | ICHEM HOARAU |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
6 | Yanis MESSAI |
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
7 | Mikaïl DAGCI |
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
8 | Djamel BOUALLAM |
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
9 | Atilla DAGCI |
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
10 | BILAL EL AYOUBI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aaron LY |
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
2 | AMELHAYI MEHDI |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | baptiste BOTTA |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | Ismael BENAICHA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Aissa KAMKASOUMPHOU |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Mathis ALESIO--CAPOLINI |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
7 | Alessandro BRIERE |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Antonio RAKOTONDRATRIMO |
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Jubenot MATEO |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Herrera ANGELO |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | Quentin BARBERET |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
12 | Maxime LALIER |
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oumar BARRY |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Chams-eddine AMAZOUZ |
Tkd poissy Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Timothé BERRY |
Tkd poissy Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Adam KANDOUSSI |
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
5 | Antoine GLOC |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
6 | Younès FILALI |
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
7 | Nathanaël MOREAU |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Diego ROBERT |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
9 | ABDELFETTEH MABROUK |
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Hugo MHOUMADI |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | YANIS OUDAI |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
12 | Mohamed BAHROUM |
TKD FEIGNIES Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
13 | FLORIAN PERE |
CAT S Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
14 | Axel RAMBAUD |
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
15 | kerryan SAVIDAN |
CSA CNSD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
16 | Aimé ACKEY |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
17 | mohamed amine FASSI |
LANE XANG Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mael MICHEL |
TKD T.C.T.N Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | William LIS |
TKD CLUB DE JOINVILLE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Diégo DOS SANTOS |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
4 | BINH TAM RETO |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | MIGNOT REKIS MEHDI |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Helwan HAMON |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Pierre MONTEIRO DELGADO GOMES |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Anthony DORé |
GTA 93 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Matteo GRAVIL |
Tkd poissy Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Adam SELMI |
GTA 93 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | Ryad MAZZOUZ |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
12 | Tao FAGNONI |
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer Ligue Normandie
|
France |
13 | Mathias MESNIER |
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer Ligue Normandie
|
France |
14 | Bouchaib SARII |
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
15 | Yanis HADJ BENALI |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
16 | Noé KOMOU |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
17 | Mathys THIRAMANY |
ASS. SPORTIVE DE TAE KWON DO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
18 | Rynald SAAL |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
19 | cedric TCHA |
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
20 | mahé CHANUDET |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
21 | Owen BOURGEOIS |
TKD SPIRIT Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
22 | Melvin LEQUESNE |
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
23 | KENAN BOZTUG |
SAINT MICHEL TAEKWONDO91 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
24 | MOHAMMED BEJAOUI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
25 | Gabin CORDIER |
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN Ligue PACA
|
France |
26 | Théo MARIZ NGUYEN HUAN |
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN Ligue PACA
|
France |
27 | ERWAN DUFOURNY |
LEGS TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Île de France
|
France |
28 | ADAM BELKACEM |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bamba SENE |
Tkd poissy Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Kelian DEBUYSSCHERE |
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | yohan VITOUX |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | Alexis INFANTI |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Adam REKIK |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Ethan HUY |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Herwan ONANGA |
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
8 | HUGO LANDA |
tkdvdr Ligue Normandie
|
France |
9 | Lenny CHANG |
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
10 | NATHAN JULES |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | Reda CHADLI |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
12 | Quentin MASSINI |
ASSOCIATION MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | Goddar ANDEA |
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
14 | Mayol MARTIN |
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
15 | MATHEO DEVILLAZ |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
16 | Semih EREN |
LYON METROPOLE TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
17 | Lucas BARROSO |
TKD T.C.T.N Ligue Île de France
|
France |
18 | leo ATCHEKZAï |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
19 | Lorenzo SCAFARIA |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
20 | Mamadou SARRE |
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Moncef MIGUEL |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Noah BASILLE |
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer Ligue Normandie
|
France |
3 | Badis SAIB |
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
4 | Ethan BOUZIGUET |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | Madjigaye GLE |
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
6 | YANIS AZROUR |
TAEKWONDO VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
7 | Omercan ALTINPINAR |
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Sauer KERYANN |
Académie Cobra Team Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
9 | Rafed BOUALLEGUI |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
10 | YANDRIC NGUILLA |
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | Ethan OZBEY |
ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE-VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | Maxime DUCLEROIR |
CLUB DE TKD DU HUREPOIX Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | Konrad LAPOUMEROULIE |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
14 | Axel DECHAUD |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
15 | Vincent MERY |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
16 | Lorenzo CAPUANO |
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN Ligue PACA
|
France |
17 | mohammed MESSAHLI |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
18 | Noam MUJOVIC |
LEGS TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Île de France
|
France |
19 | HASSEN MOUMEN |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
20 | YACOUB HADDAOUI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
21 | RYAN ZAHNI |
TEE MUDO KWAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
22 | Paul VIVIER |
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
23 | Nathan VERLEYEN |
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexy LAISNEY |
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer Ligue Normandie
|
France |
2 | Gaetan VACHIER |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | ROMAIN BOUILLARD |
TAEKWONDO ANNECY Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | Ayoub AIT NACER |
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
5 | Bassem AMRI |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
6 | athman BOUTHOUAK |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
7 | Clément MASSINI |
ASSOCIATION MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Yanis BENHAMIDI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Mazine MAKHOUKH |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
10 | Adam DALI |
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Djegbe CAMARA |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
2 | KADDAR NASSIM |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Lawrence FÉLICITÉ |
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | SAFWAN FARCHACH |
Académie Cobra Team Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
5 | MAYEUL MOREAU |
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | LHUILLIER YLIAS |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alan SABOUKOULOU |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Mohamed MENDY |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | THIBAULT CLABAUX |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Ayoub ESSALMI |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tama TAPUTU |
A.U.C. Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Ayoub MERSALI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
3 | Salem GADER |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | ZAKI AISSAT |
LEGS TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | rayane MANNAI |
Team GRIGNY AG2 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Juniors Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kiara BARROSO |
TKD T.C.T.N Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Kelly VA NYIA LU |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
3 | Lyamna SAIGHI |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Eva ROUSSEL |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | IMANE TIGLALIN |
tkdvdr Ligue Normandie
|
France |
6 | Anissa ZAHIM |
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ines TAHRAOUI |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | IMENE ZANZI |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Margot MOTTE |
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer Ligue Normandie
|
France |
2 | hafsa LAALA |
Académie Cobra Team Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
3 | NOEMI SALVAT |
PUNCH NANCY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | ELSA BERBICHE |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | SOFIA BERBICHE |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | SARAH SEGLAR |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
7 | Touadi LEYLA |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Mailys PRAT LAHIRLE |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
9 | Aurélie BUTTARELLI |
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN Ligue PACA
|
France |
10 | Alliyah KAMKASOUMPHOU |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MELLINA BENDRISS |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | VAN-ANH RETO |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Maysane KAMKASOUMPHOU |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Chaima MOHAMMEDI |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Aya SENOUSSI |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
6 | Mah FOFANA |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
7 | Khaury-Sian RIGAH |
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Tahnee-Aèle RIGAH |
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Iris DUCOS |
CERCLE DE TAEKWONDO DES ARCHERS PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | LEMAA DHAOUDI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | Halima KBIDA |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
12 | Lola LAPEYRE |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
13 | Manon PAPPALARDO |
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN Ligue PACA
|
France |
14 | Eya ABBOUR |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
15 | Mélina MARY |
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eva QUARTI |
TKD T.C.T.N Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | LOISEAU SHERINE |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Ines GIRE |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Clara BONNA |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | maissam BOUCHEMA |
Académie Cobra Team Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
6 | Maïa DIAS |
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
7 | INES BENETTI |
ESPRIT TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
8 | ANAIS THOMAS |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
9 | Benamara AMEL |
LIMOGES OMNISPORTS RACING CLUB TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
10 | Leyna KAMKASOUMPHOU |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | CALISTA SOUM |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
12 | kenza BENYAHIA |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
13 | Jade PLACIDE |
ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE-VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
14 | Sarah TISSERAND |
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
15 | AMELIA LEWIS |
ASS. SPORTIVE DE TAE KWON DO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
16 | Dounia BERKOUCH |
GTA 93 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ines OUERGHEMI |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Julie NGUYEN |
Paris Taekwondo Elite Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Madeenah BOUBACIR |
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
4 | Manele DRIHEM |
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
5 | HERMET CASSANDRA |
PIETROSELLA TKD Ligue Corse
|
France |
6 | Emy BOCQUILLON |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
7 | Divine DAGNET |
Team GRIGNY AG2 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | SORAYA BELARADJ |
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
9 | Vanessa COSTE |
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
10 | Néria KIMIA MOUKENGUET |
TAEKWONDO IMPACT GEISPOL SHEIM Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
11 | Yasmine EL OUAHABI |
NANCY SPORTS DE COMBAT Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
12 | LEANE BROZAT |
TAEKWONDO FONBEAUZARD Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
13 | lyna ZOUZOUA |
TKD T.C.T.N Ligue Île de France
|
France |
14 | ILONA BORRISSOFF |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
15 | LENNA RIODIN |
Roissy en Brie Taekwondo-Taekwonkido-Hapkido Club Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wissaim AFIFI |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Jihene HAMADACHE |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Maïssane ADAM |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Alexane FOURNIER |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Éléa DESNOYERS |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
6 | Agathe CARVALHO |
Tkd poissy Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Estelle CAUSSE |
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
8 | youna LE POUËZARD |
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
9 | Norah LABROSSE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
10 | Sheyma TALEB |
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
11 | Léa ROULLEAU |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
12 | Névine KRIM |
GTA 93 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | JEANNE MEIJIN HOUY |
TEE MUDO KWAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kyara ZACCARDELLI |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Lyhana LANGOUSTE ASSOUMAYA |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Fenene HAMADACHE |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Emma Rosa BESSI |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | NOEMIE RODRIGUES |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
6 | Miliane DAGNET |
Team GRIGNY AG2 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Abouchdak YASMINE |
Académie Cobra Team Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
8 | Teeyah DOUCET |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Manelle MAURER |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | JELISSA ENGONE-NGUEMA |
3MTKD MONTPELLIER Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
11 | Yasmine OUCHRIF |
ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE-VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | sarah HAMZIC |
ASS BRON TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
13 | Ranim GHANNAY |
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Khalida HADDAD |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Nermine HAOUAS |
GTA 93 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emna HAMADACHE |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | MOUNA OUASSOU |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Seniors
Seniors Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mattéo ALEGRE |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Hamza BOUKARNIA |
Tkd poissy Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Yazid BOUCHETA |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | Tony CHANG |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
5 | Simon CHANG |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
6 | COURTEJAIRE TOM |
AMSLF SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue PACA
|
France |
7 | JULIEN GUILLERME |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
8 | RAYAN MOUTADAYINE |
CO COURCOURONNES TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Bilal SAHLI |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | David SABATIER |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
11 | Kévin N'GUENDET |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | Andy SUFRAIN |
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | Elias ASSOGBA |
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriel ARNOUX |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Alix AUZOUX |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Alex CHANG |
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
4 | Sébastien ALESIO--CAPOLINI |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | Souleymane IDI ABDO |
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Alan PHILIPPE |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
7 | KHALED CHABRILLIAT |
RAMBOUILLET SPORT TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | SAAD EL AYOUBI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Enzo COMPRELLE |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Amir Teshome WONJIGA |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Mathis LEGENDRE |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | Hamara KONTE |
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | edgar PERRIOLAT |
Académie Cobra Team Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
6 | Anas MOHAMMEDI |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Ludovic JORDIER |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Mohamed LOUASSI |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
9 | Théo TOUTUT |
ASSM TKD Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
10 | Giovanni QUAGLIERI |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Youssef MANSOUR |
Taekwondo dojang surensnois Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | ORQUIN EVAN |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Anthony CARRE |
TAEKWONDO SAINT PRIEST Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | Valentin MONTAUBAN |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
5 | Moussa AALIOUI |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Marotea ARCHER |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Eudes AUDIGIER |
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
8 | Angélo FERREIRA |
COSMA SECTION TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Yassin CHAOUCH |
EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG TAEKWONDO Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
10 | Abdrahman DURAND |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | Sofiane SIFAOUI |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | Arnaud DELRIEU |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | nassim MEDDAH |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
14 | Félix LAMOUREUX |
YA SAENG LAN TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
15 | Teddy DALLEAU |
TAEKWONDO CLUB PORTES DE L ISERE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
16 | Diaz MATZHANOV |
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALIOU MANE |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Yanis TAHRAOUI |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Emir ABOUT |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Slah Eddine OULED MAHMOUD |
GTA 93 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Henri GRIGORYAN |
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
6 | Antoine BULOT |
LES AMIS DU TAEKWONDO D'ANTONY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Adrien CAZAUX |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
8 | Evann LEGENDRE |
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
9 | Ulysse CHARALAMBOS |
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
10 | Oussama OUAHABI |
OLYMPIQUE TKD ILLZACH Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
11 | Hamady GAYE |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | Clyse PANGOU NZE |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
13 | Mattis CADIERGUES |
TKD SPORTING CLUB PEYPIN Ligue PACA
|
France |
14 | LEONARD MAMIE |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Azizjan TADJIBAEV |
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Marco SADEK |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Ayman DJEZZAZ |
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | JEAN-FRANçOIS TOURE |
FROUZINS ATHLETIC CLUB TAEKWONDO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | Joshua JORGE |
TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO SERVONNAIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | JULIEN BACQUEY |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRIIS S/S FORGES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | FLORIAN VEDIE |
RAMBOUILLET SPORT TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Hamza EL GHAZOUANI |
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SAUVAGE CLEMENT |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Kevin EMENO |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Stephane ZELOU Awaiting payment
|
Zelou tkd | Central African Republic |
4 | Dorian ROBIN |
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | Zoher DEMACON |
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Samassa GAPE |
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | M'bar N'DIAYE |
ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE-VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | ZAKARIYAH OUASSOU |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Marc MBOMBO KODA |
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tuarai HERY |
A.U.C. Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | jonathan LAURENT |
MRN MARTINIQUE Ligue Martinique
|
Martinique |
3 | Whiteside LOTTIN |
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | MOUSTAPHA DOUMBIA |
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | AMAYAS YEMMI |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Seniors Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GIRE LARUE SANDRINE |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | serrah GAYE |
ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE-VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chloé CAZALIN |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Ophélie PARODI |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | YOUSFI SOUHAILA |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Ines ASSOUANE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB ASNIERES ELITE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Maeva GILLET |
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Tinhinane KADRI |
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Sarah FERREIRA |
COSMA SECTION TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Miora RAKOTONDRATRIMO |
SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE TKD 77-STKD77 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Tina BOUALLAGUI |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alix LENNUYEUX |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Marwa IKHRAZZEN |
Tkd poissy Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Aurélie GODELLE |
TKD VIKINGS Pont-Audemer Ligue Normandie
|
France |
4 | Khalissa AGAOU |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Sarah BOUROUINA |
VAN THUYNE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | romane VALLIER |
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
7 | Laetitia ROUQUIER |
FOYER TKD PRADES LE LEZ Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
8 | Célia GOURSOT |
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | yeter KARA |
ECOLE TAEKWONDO D AUBAGNE Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | KANELYA CARABIN |
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Dayma GHANNAY |
C. TKD BOURG LES VALENCE Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
4 | Samia ZEGGANE |
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Houda AÏT OUALI |
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Audrey SYLLA |
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Manon TOLEN |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Ilona ADAM |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Maïmouna MENDY |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | FRANCESCA-MARIA FRANCESCHI |
CENTRE TAEKWONDO BASTIA Ligue Corse
|
France |
5 | LUNA TRIGO-ARAMAYO |
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Mei ZANZI |
ACAD CLICHOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Jade ALBERT |
COSMA SECTION TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Clara MALLIEN |
COSMA SECTION TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Lyna AURORE |
Csa cnsd Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | Oksana JOUBERT |
ASSOCIATION MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX Ligue Île de France
|
France |
11 | JULIE SENECHAL |
CLUB DE TKD DU HUREPOIX Ligue Île de France
|
France |
12 | Cassandre CARLETTI |
ESN MUGUNGHWA TIGERS Taekwondo Nanterre Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BLITEK CLOÉ |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Kirch KADIO |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Imane ADAM |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Karina YAKOUBOV |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Tassadite BABA |
Tkd poissy Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Nadia KAOUAH |
Tkd poissy Ligue Île de France
|
France |
7 | Ornella CURCOVICH |
TKD NICE ELITE Ligue PACA
|
France |
8 | MARAM FATNASSI |
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
9 | Ines NASSIRI |
ASSOCIATION MONTGERON ARTS MARTIAUX Ligue Île de France
|
France |
10 | NAIMA AMARA |
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophia ID SALAH |
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cannelle MAIZEROI |
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | MARIA OUASSOU |
TREMBLAY AC TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | CHLOE RIODIN |
Roissy en Brie Taekwondo-Taekwonkido-Hapkido Club Ligue Île de France
|
France |