Benjamins
Benjamins Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cengiz ERDEM |
MARTIAL ACADEMIE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | KALFAOUI SOULAYMAN |
MARTIAL ACADEMIE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yvann MATRAKOU ASSANI |
MARTIAL ACADEMIE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | APPIN YAKINN |
MARTIAL ACADEMIE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | lisandro FAZILLEAU MARZANATO |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | GABIN DELOGE |
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Salim VITET |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Benjamins Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brihanna REMY |
MARTIAL ACADEMIE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Minimes
Minimes Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lenny NOGUES |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nahim GOKTAS |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Anton NEPOMIACHTY |
MARTIAL ACADEMIE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | abaoui HAMZA |
ASS.OUSSOUD LAMHAL BERKANE TKD | Morocco |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandre BéTRéMIEUX |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Johan FRAGEUL |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Minimes Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marwa TIMLALINE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Safae TIMLALINE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Enes GOKTAS |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | riham BOUSSHABA |
ASS.OUSSOUD LAMHAL BERKANE TKD | Morocco |
Cadets
Cadets Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ayoub AMRALLAH |
MARTIAL ACADEMIE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Azzidine OULDELHADOUCHIA |
MARTIAL ACADEMIE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | YLAN KIEV |
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | JULES PREVOST |
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adem ERDEM |
MARTIAL ACADEMIE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Bafode SAKHO |
MARTIAL ACADEMIE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | MORGAN MARTINET |
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matteo BACELAR |
MYRMIDONS TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Cadets Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna DUBERT-LHERMITTE |
MARTIAL ACADEMIE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nina AMELIN |
MARTIAL ACADEMIE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Camille ERPELDING |
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JEMIMA LEGENDARD |
MARTIAL ACADEMIE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Juniors
Juniors Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOUHAIB BEKKAOUI |
ASS.OUSSOUD LAMHAL BERKANE TKD | Morocco |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Naleen FONTENEAU |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Alix AUZOU |
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Juniors Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charline DELION |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Helena BARRAULT |
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Emma GRANSART |
MARTIAL ACADEMIE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Seniors (Olympique)
Seniors Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bastien DELLENBACH |
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mamadou TINE |
cdeps Diourbel | Senegal |
2 | Abdelrahim DEHLIS |
MARTIAL ACADEMIE Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Seniors Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SANDY BERNARD |
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Masters 1
Masters 1 Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JEAN YVES LE PAPE |
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | ROMAIN PASQUIER |
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Masters 3
Masters 3 Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JEROME BACHELIER |
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |