Benjamins

Benjamins Masculins

Benjamins Masculins -21 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Cengiz ERDEM
MARTIAL ACADEMIE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 KALFAOUI SOULAYMAN
MARTIAL ACADEMIE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Benjamins Masculins -24 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Yvann MATRAKOU ASSANI
MARTIAL ACADEMIE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 APPIN YAKINN
MARTIAL ACADEMIE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Benjamins Masculins -30 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 lisandro FAZILLEAU MARZANATO
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 GABIN DELOGE
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Benjamins Masculins -37 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Salim VITET
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Benjamins Féminines

Benjamins Féminines -33 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Brihanna REMY
MARTIAL ACADEMIE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Minimes

Minimes Masculins

Minimes Masculins -27 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Lenny NOGUES
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Minimes Masculins -30 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nahim GOKTAS
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Anton NEPOMIACHTY
MARTIAL ACADEMIE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 abaoui HAMZA
ASS.OUSSOUD LAMHAL BERKANE TKD Morocco
Minimes Masculins -41 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Alexandre BéTRéMIEUX
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Minimes Masculins -49 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Johan FRAGEUL
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Minimes Féminines

Minimes Féminines -29 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Marwa TIMLALINE
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Safae TIMLALINE
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Minimes Féminines -33 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Enes GOKTAS
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Minimes Féminines -37 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 riham BOUSSHABA
ASS.OUSSOUD LAMHAL BERKANE TKD Morocco

Cadets

Cadets Masculins

Cadets Masculins -33 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Ayoub AMRALLAH
MARTIAL ACADEMIE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Masculins -41 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Azzidine OULDELHADOUCHIA
MARTIAL ACADEMIE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 YLAN KIEV
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 JULES PREVOST
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Masculins -45 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Adem ERDEM
MARTIAL ACADEMIE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Bafode SAKHO
MARTIAL ACADEMIE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 MORGAN MARTINET
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Masculins -53 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Matteo BACELAR
MYRMIDONS TKD
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Cadets Féminines

Cadets Féminines -37 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Anna DUBERT-LHERMITTE
MARTIAL ACADEMIE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Féminines -41 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Nina AMELIN
MARTIAL ACADEMIE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Féminines -55 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Camille ERPELDING
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Cadets Féminines +59 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 JEMIMA LEGENDARD
MARTIAL ACADEMIE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Juniors

Juniors Masculins

Juniors Masculins -48 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 SOUHAIB BEKKAOUI
ASS.OUSSOUD LAMHAL BERKANE TKD Morocco
Juniors Masculins -59 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Naleen FONTENEAU
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Alix AUZOU
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Juniors Féminines

Juniors Féminines -55 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Charline DELION
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Juniors Féminines -63 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Helena BARRAULT
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Emma GRANSART
MARTIAL ACADEMIE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Seniors (Olympique)

Seniors Masculins

Seniors Masculins -58 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Bastien DELLENBACH
TAEKWONDO CLUB BRESSUIRE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Seniors Masculins -68 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mamadou TINE
cdeps Diourbel Senegal
2 Abdelrahim DEHLIS
MARTIAL ACADEMIE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Seniors Féminines

Seniors Féminines +67 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 SANDY BERNARD
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Masters 1

Masters 1 Masculins

Masters 1 Masculins -68 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 JEAN YVES LE PAPE
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 ROMAIN PASQUIER
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France

Masters 3

Masters 3 Masculins

Masters 3 Masculins -68 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 JEROME BACHELIER
TAEKWONDO VAL VERT
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France