Individueel

Individueel A-klasse

9-11 jaar - Heren - Individueel - A 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 LIwanu IMLA
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
12-14 jaar - Heren - Individueel - A 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Raf ICKENROTH
Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands, The
2 Thom GEERTS
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
3 Gino VAN LEEUWEN
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
4 Dylan SIM
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
5 Liam Sky LUMBAN
Oslo Nord TKD Club Norway
12-14 jaar - Dames - Individueel - A 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Douaa ELBARZI
Club swayeh tkd Morocco
2 Robin LEEWIS
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
3 Gabriella MEYVIS
Mun Mu Lier Belgium
4 Jolien SEGERS
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
15-17 jaar - Heren - Individueel - A 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Sean ARENDZEN
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
15-17 jaar - Dames - Individueel - A 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Tessa MULDER
Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands, The
2 Lynn WIGGERS
Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands, The
3 Sanne VAN DER HEIJDEN
Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands, The
4 Dijana PILJANOVIC
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
5 Alysa LEY
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
6 Dewi VAN DER WEIDE
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
18-30 jaar - Heren - Individueel - A 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sjoerd MILTENBURG
Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands, The
2 Edwin MULDER
Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands, The
3 Davy VAN DER SCHOOT
Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands, The
4 Teun VAN OTTERDIJK
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
5 Joël VAN DER WEIDE
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
18-30 jaar - Dames - Individueel - A 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Parker BOLILI
équipe nationale Congo, the Democratic Republic of the
2 Nora VAN KOLLENBURG
Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands, The
3 Romy DEN TEULING
Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands, The
4 Angel CRYSTAL
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
5 Nifka DOODKORTE
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
6 Helene HU
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
7 Melissa VERSTEEG
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
8 Yente VAN OOSTERHOUT
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
9 Axelle BONNEZ
Taekwondo Hakyo Belgium
10 Sarah MARTINSEN
Oslo Nord TKD Club Norway
11 Elisabeth Minh Ngan NGUYEN
Oslo Nord TKD Club Norway
31-40 jaar - Heren - Individueel - A 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ioannis KORDOGIANNIS
A. C. YPERION ATTIKIS Greece
2 Bader ASSOUIAH
Club swayeh tkd Morocco
3 Rob LIEBREGTS
Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands, The
4 Theo VAN DE MOLENGRAFT
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
31-40 jaar - Dames - Individueel - A 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Angelika BUSSMANN
PSV-Eichstaett Germany
41-50 jaar - Heren - Individueel - A 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Michael BUSSMANN
PSV-Eichstaett Germany
2 Berry HENDRIKS
Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands, The
3 Gabar DIOP
Mensei Senegal
41-50 jaar - Dames - Individueel - A 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Agata MALINOWSKA
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
51-60 jaar - Heren - Individueel - A 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mike FOX
Taekwondo Academy Parkstad Netherlands, The
2 John VAN DE COOLWIJK
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
61-65 jaar - Heren - Individueel - A 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ali POURTAHERI
Ali Pourtaheri United Kingdom
2 Gerard VAN DEN BRAND
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
66+ jaar - Heren - Individueel - A 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Robert POUBLON
American Fitness Netherlands, The

Individueel B-klasse

-8 jaar - Heren - Individueel - B 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Sifthain HUSSAIN
Sifthain Hussain India
9-11 jaar - Dames - Individueel - B 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Muznah ALZAHRA
Ujhani taekwondo Academy India
12-14 jaar - Heren - Individueel - B 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mohamed salem HMYADI
Club swayeh tkd Morocco
2 Juri KULAS
Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands, The
3 Sem VAN VENROOIJ
Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands, The
4 Dynant VISSER
Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands, The
5 Mitchel VERWEIJ
Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands, The
6 Martin SCHäFER
U-Chong,München Germany
12-14 jaar - Dames - Individueel - B 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 El ghalya LAGHFIRI
Club swayeh tkd Morocco
2 Quincy BLOM
Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands, The
3 Elaine HULLEMAN
Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands, The
4 Quincy BLOM
Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands, The
15-17 jaar - Dames - Individueel - B 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Nina KULAS
Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands, The
18-30 jaar - Dames - Individueel - B 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Amina LOUTFI
Club swayeh tkd Morocco
41-50 jaar - Dames - Individueel - B 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Mira CHOI
Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands, The

Individueel C-klasse

9-11 jaar - Heren - Individueel - C 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Eren ASLAN
Taekwondo Rosmalen Netherlands, The
9-11 jaar - Dames - Individueel - C 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Brechje VISSER
Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands, The
2 Nienke ROMBOUTS
Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands, The
3 Annabelle TEEUWEN
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
4 Norah GOMMERS
Mun Mu Lier Belgium
12-14 jaar - Dames - Individueel - C 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Fenne ROMBOUTS
Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands, The

Individueel D-klasse

-8 jaar - Heren - Individueel - D 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Harvey NG
Warrior TKD Canada
9-11 jaar - Dames - Individueel - D 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Martyna CYNOWSKOI
Taekwondo Rosmalen Netherlands, The
2 Hailey EYSBROEK
Taekwondo Rosmalen Netherlands, The

Paar

Paar A-klasse

12-14 jaar - Paar - A 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Robin LEEWIS
Gino VAN LEEUWEN
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
15-17 jaar - Paar - A 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sean ARENDZEN
Dewi VAN DER WEIDE
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
2 Dewi VAN DER WEIDE
Sean ARENDZEN
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
18-30 jaar - Paar - A 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Davy VAN DER SCHOOT
Romy DEN TEULING
Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands, The
2 Angel CRYSTAL
Teun VAN OTTERDIJK
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
3 Joël VAN DER WEIDE
Lotte DE HAAS
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
31+ jaar - Paar - A 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Angelika BUSSMANN
Michael BUSSMANN
PSV-Eichstaett Germany
2 Agata MALINOWSKA
John VAN DE COOLWIJK
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The

Paar B-klasse

12-14 jaar - Paar - B 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Sem VAN VENROOIJ
Quincy BLOM
Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands, The

Team

Team A-klasse

15-17 jaar - Heren - Team - A 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Gino VAN LEEUWEN
Lucas LEY
Thom GEERTS
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
15-17 jaar - Dames - Team - A 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Sanne VAN DER HEIJDEN
Tessa MULDER
Lynn WIGGERS
Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands, The
18-30 jaar - Dames - Team - A 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Nifka DOODKORTE
Helene HU
Yente VAN OOSTERHOUT
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The

Team B-klasse

15-17 jaar - Heren - Team - B 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Mitchel VERWEIJ
Juri KULAS
Dynant VISSER
Sportcentre Reflex Netherlands, The