Individueel

Individueel A-klasse

12-14 jaar - Heren - Individueel - A 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 LIwanu IMLA
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
2 Dylan SIM
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
3 Gino VAN LEEUWEN
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
12-14 jaar - Dames - Individueel - A 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Robin LEEWIS
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
15-17 jaar - Heren - Individueel - A 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Thom GEERTS
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
2 Lucas LEY
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
15-17 jaar - Dames - Individueel - A 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Alysa LEY
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
2 Romy VAN LEEUWEN
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
18-30 jaar - Heren - Individueel - A 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lounes SIHAMDI
ESHD Algeria
2 Said ZOURDANI
ESHD Algeria
3 Sean ARENDZEN
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
4 Joël VAN DER WEIDE
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
5 Teun VAN OTTERDIJK
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
18-30 jaar - Dames - Individueel - A 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Angel CRYSTAL
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
2 Nifka DOODKORTE
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
3 Helene HU
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
4 Dewi VAN DER WEIDE
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
5 Yente VAN OOSTERHOUT
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
31-40 jaar - Heren - Individueel - A 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Zakaria BENDOUZANE
Club Royale Béni Mellal Morocco
2 Theo VAN DE MOLENGRAFT
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
41-50 jaar - Dames - Individueel - A 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Agata MALINOWSKA
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
51-60 jaar - Heren - Individueel - A 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Matthew GIELIS
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
2 John VAN DE COOLWIJK
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The

Individueel B-klasse

-8 jaar - Dames - Individueel - B 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Thien-Y TONG
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
9-11 jaar - Heren - Individueel - B 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Denis OSINSKI
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
9-11 jaar - Dames - Individueel - B 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Julia OSINSKA
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
2 Annabelle TEEUWEN
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
12-14 jaar - Heren - Individueel - B 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Roland VAN DALEN
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
12-14 jaar - Dames - Individueel - B 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Tvisha LALDJISING
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
2 Nielle VROEGH
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
18-30 jaar - Dames - Individueel - B 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Isabelle VAN DEN HEUVEL
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The

Individueel C-klasse

-8 jaar - Dames - Individueel - C 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Roos TEEUWEN
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
2 Angelina HU
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
9-11 jaar - Heren - Individueel - C 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Arda ASLAN
Taekwondo Rosmalen Netherlands, The
2 Younnes KALMOUA
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
9-11 jaar - Dames - Individueel - C 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Hailey EYSBROEK
Taekwondo Rosmalen Netherlands, The
2 Lena BAYEMANINEJAD
Taekwondo Rosmalen Netherlands, The
3 Sofia JANSSEN
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
12-14 jaar - Heren - Individueel - C 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Eren ASLAN
Taekwondo Rosmalen Netherlands, The
2 Shaun VOETS
Taekwondo Rosmalen Netherlands, The
3 Victor WITLOX
Taekwondo Rosmalen Netherlands, The
12-14 jaar - Dames - Individueel - C 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Isis KUIPER
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
15-17 jaar - Dames - Individueel - C 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Benthe GEERTS
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
2 Kayleigh TEEUWEN
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The

Paar

Paar A-klasse

18-30 jaar - Paar - A 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Angel CRYSTAL
Teun VAN OTTERDIJK
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
2 Dewi VAN DER WEIDE
Joël VAN DER WEIDE
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
31+ jaar - Paar - A 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Agata MALINOWSKA
Gerard VAN DEN BRAND
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The

Team

Team A-klasse

18-30 jaar - Heren - Team - A 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Sean ARENDZEN
Joël VAN DER WEIDE
Teun VAN OTTERDIJK
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
18-30 jaar - Dames - Team - A 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Angel CRYSTAL
Dewi VAN DER WEIDE
Melissa VERSTEEG
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
2 Nifka DOODKORTE
Helene HU
Yente VAN OOSTERHOUT
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
3 Siham ABDELLAOUI
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The