Pupillen

Pupillen B

Pupillen B Heren

Pupillen B Heren -27kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Mete ASLAN
Taekwondo Rosmalen Netherlands, The

Pupillen C Heren

Pupillen C Heren -21kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Frans VAN IERSEL
Taekwondo Rosmalen Netherlands, The
Pupillen C Heren -30kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Lucas FRANCISCO
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The

Aspiranten

Aspiranten B

Aspiranten B Heren

Aspiranten B Heren -28kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mohammed ALI
Taekwondo Rosmalen Netherlands, The
2 Victor WITLOX
Taekwondo Rosmalen Netherlands, The
Aspiranten B Heren -32kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Arda ASLAN
Taekwondo Rosmalen Netherlands, The
2 Eren ASLAN
Taekwondo Rosmalen Netherlands, The
Aspiranten B Heren -45kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Rik VERBAANDERT
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The
2 Zappa DER KINDEREN
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The
Aspiranten B Heren -51kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Robin GöK
Taekwondo School Henk Meijer Netherlands, The

Aspiranten B Dames

Aspiranten B Dames -28kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Luna VAN LEEUWEN
Taekwondo School Henk Meijer Netherlands, The

Aspiranten C

Aspiranten C Heren

Aspiranten C Heren -28kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Noah AKROUH
Taekwondo La Haye Netherlands, The
2 Djay NURMOMAHED
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The
Aspiranten C Heren -32kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Benaissa BOUYAOUZAN
Taekwondo La Haye Netherlands, The
2 Kayden ATMOREDJO
Taekwondo La Haye Netherlands, The
3 Wail ACHALHI
Taekwondo La Haye Netherlands, The
Aspiranten C Heren -36kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Aiden KONG
Taekwondo La Haye Netherlands, The
2 Stef VAN DEN BLIEK
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The
Aspiranten C Heren -45kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Zakaria SLILEM
Taekwondo La Haye Netherlands, The

Aspiranten C Dames

Aspiranten C Dames -28kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Lena BAYEMANINEJAD
Taekwondo Rosmalen Netherlands, The
Aspiranten C Dames -32kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Yasmine MOHAMED
Taekwondo School Henk Meijer Netherlands, The

Cadetten

Cadetten A

Cadetten A Heren

Cadetten A Heren -41kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Naoufal CHAHBARI
Taekwondo La Haye Netherlands, The
2 Keith YEW
Taekwondo School Henk Meijer Netherlands, The
Cadetten A Heren -45kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Jordhan VROEGH
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The
Cadetten A Heren -49kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 SVEN RIGTERING
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The
Cadetten A Heren -53kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Dylan SIM
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
2 ANAS OUIRINI
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The

Cadetten A Dames

Cadetten A Dames -55kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 NIELLE VROEGH
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The

Cadetten B

Cadetten B Heren

Cadetten B Heren -45kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Lionel VAN ELCK
Taekwondo Rosmalen Netherlands, The

Cadetten B Dames

Cadetten B Dames -41kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Joy VAN LEEUWEN
Taekwondo School Henk Meijer Netherlands, The
Cadetten B Dames -51kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ilva HOWARD
Taekwondo School Henk Meijer Netherlands, The
2 Jozi DER KINDEREN
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The
Cadetten B Dames -59kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Ciana SERHALAY
Taekwondo La Haye Netherlands, The

Cadetten C

Cadetten C Heren

Cadetten C Heren -33kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Shaun VOETS
Taekwondo Rosmalen Netherlands, The
Cadetten C Heren -41kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Ferry EERHART
Taekwondo Rosmalen Netherlands, The
Cadetten C Heren -49kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Jaihro KIRIWENNO
Taekwondo Rosmalen Netherlands, The
Cadetten C Heren -53kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Daan HENDRIKS
Taekwondo Rosmalen Netherlands, The
2 Simon VAN DEN BOUWHUIJSEN
Taekwondo Rosmalen Netherlands, The

Cadetten C Dames

Cadetten C Dames -41kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Emy VAN DEN BOOMEN
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The
Cadetten C Dames +59kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Yagmur AYDEMIR
Taekwondo La Haye Netherlands, The
2 Deomi VAN DAM
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The

Junioren

Junioren A

Junioren A Heren

Junioren A Heren -45kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 JOEP VAN LIMPT
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The
Junioren A Heren -55kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jayden SETRODIPO
Taekwondo La Haye Netherlands, The
2 Sheg-La SIM
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
Junioren A Heren -63kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Shivan LACHMAN
Taekwondo La Haye Netherlands, The
2 Semuel YEW
Taekwondo School Henk Meijer Netherlands, The
3 Roy VAN WANROOIJ
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
4 Prince Marvin KLUTSE
Height Taekwondo Institute Ghana
Junioren A Heren -68kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Emir KASMER
Taekwondo Tapia Netherlands, The
2 Cas VAN DE BERK
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The
Junioren A Heren -73kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Amine KOUBIA
Taekwondo La Haye Netherlands, The
Junioren A Heren -78kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Sil BOLS
Taekwondo School Henk Meijer Netherlands, The

Junioren A Dames

Junioren A Dames -52kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 SUZANNE DE KEIZER
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The
Junioren A Dames -63kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 EVA MOORS
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The

Junioren C

Junioren C Heren

Junioren C Heren -51kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Wahe MOERADGANIAN
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The

Senioren

Senioren A

Senioren A Dames

Senioren A Dames -57kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 SAMIRAH WIJNHOVEN
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The

Senioren B

Senioren B Heren

Senioren B Heren -74kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Wisam QAEDI
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The

Senioren C

Senioren C Heren

Senioren C Heren -58kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Farry NURMOMAHED
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The
Senioren C Heren -63kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 RENS BAKKER
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The
Senioren C Heren -74kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Erik V.D. WATER
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The