Technique
Poomse INDIVIDUELLE
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlie-Rose BREDON |
Bredon Taekwondo Club Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Kimia NZAMBOU |
Spartiates TAEKWONDO Team Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Queeny ASSUE |
Spartiates TAEKWONDO Team Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Janique ASSANTOUE |
Spartiates TAEKWONDO Team Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | pape malick LO |
As Pikine taekwondo club | Senegal |
2 | Conrad DAVILMA DELNARD |
Bredon Taekwondo Club Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | Sergent ESTEBAN |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MERIGLIER LISEA |
Spartiates TAEKWONDO Team Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | GUERRY PAUGNAT FAUSTINE |
Spartiates TAEKWONDO Team Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | MAHI RITEJ |
Spartiates TAEKWONDO Team Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | CHLOE RUPPER |
Spartiates TAEKWONDO Team Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
5 | RUPPER LEA |
Spartiates TAEKWONDO Team Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
6 | NEPOMIACHTY TANIA |
Spartiates TAEKWONDO Team Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
7 | FATIMA ZAHRA BAHAJI |
ASSOCIATION ESPOIR TEAKWONDO Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
8 | Emeraude BOUITTI |
Spartiates TAEKWONDO Team Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ETHAN FORGEAS |
Spartiates TAEKWONDO Team Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | MOUMANE ADAM |
Spartiates TAEKWONDO Team Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | VAUDON BENJAMIN |
Spartiates TAEKWONDO Team Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | APPIN YAKINN |
Spartiates TAEKWONDO Team Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
5 | KALFAOUI SOULAYMAN |
Spartiates TAEKWONDO Team Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
6 | Pscal Firmin EDZO MBA |
Spartiates TAEKWONDO Team Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jules GUILLEMAIN |
A.S. TKD SON MUDO MILLAU Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Joucla MATEO |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | Amine OKRICHANE |
ECOLE SEON RANG Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
4 | Anton NEPOMIACHTY |
Spartiates TAEKWONDO Team Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LINDSAY JONGTEP |
ARTS MART.OSA KOO DO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | BUCH AMéLIA |
TAEKWONDO HAPKIMUDO KWAN ST AVOLD Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUCAS RAVIN DELRIEU |
ARTS MART.OSA KOO DO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EMILIE RATTANA |
ARTS MART.OSA KOO DO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | AMBRE BOYER |
ARTS MART.OSA KOO DO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vanéssa GINESTE |
Bredon Taekwondo Club Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Henri BENET |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DU PARC Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Jimmy LAURAILLE |
A.S. TKD SON MUDO MILLAU Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophie MONTEL |
TECH CDT78 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Noam MERIGLIER |
Spartiates TAEKWONDO Team Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jassem BOUATTOU |
Spartiates TAEKWONDO Team Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | MOHAMED JEBRIL BEN ABDALLAH |
BLACK BELT ACADEMY TAEKWONDO MSAKEN | Tunisia |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MOHAMED ADHAM BEN ABDALLAH |
BLACK BELT ACADEMY TAEKWONDO MSAKEN | Tunisia |
2 | Nolan MESURE |
TKD Borderouge Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Suzanne CAMPS |
TKD Borderouge Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | CLEMENCE MICHIELS |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | ADRIANA METTAUD-ZÉMUN |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
4 | ANAIS BILLIARD |
ASS. VILLABEENNE DE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Marie ANDRIEUX |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALBIN CAZES |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | Akram EL MOUTIA |
ROGUEKWON Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Ayoub AMRALLAH |
Spartiates TAEKWONDO Team Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Samy CRASSAT |
Yodanja taekwondo Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
5 | Théo THANADABOUTH |
EPPG-EDUCATION PHYSIQUE POPULAIRE GERVAISIENNE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | INES LLORENS |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NOLAN MESURE |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Magali DEQUIVRE |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DU PARC Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
2 | Léa FLORENT |
TECH CDT78 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Jeanne GARNIER |
TECH CDT78 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Emilia AUBERT |
TECH CDT78 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yan LIU |
ROGUEKWON Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | LOVA RAJAONARIVO |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DU PARC Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Salma DAHMOUNI |
Club royal taekwondo beni mellal | Morocco |
2 | Léa MICHIELS |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | Imane EL MOUTIA |
ROGUEKWON Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Anaïs BILLIARD |
ASS. VILLABEENNE DE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | JULIE CALMON |
CENTRE TRAD.TAEKWONDO ESCALQUENS Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SAIFEDDINE BEN ABDERRAHMEN |
BLACK BELT ACADEMY TAEKWONDO MSAKEN | Tunisia |
2 | Aiman AFRAOUI |
TECH CDT78 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | DYLAN DUCASSE |
ARTS MART.OSA KOO DO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AMAL BOUAZZA |
BLACK BELT ACADEMY TAEKWONDO MSAKEN | Tunisia |
2 | Asmaa EL MOUTIA |
ROGUEKWON Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | So Yeon LEE |
TAEKWONDO MOUDOK KWAN Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Marine GOLDBERG |
TECH CDT78 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexis MEHRMANN |
ROGUEKWON Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ELODIE FOURNIER GALLO |
ASS. VILLABEENNE DE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | wISEM GHANDOUR |
BLACK BELT ACADEMY TAEKWONDO MSAKEN | Tunisia |
2 | Sami REMILI |
Association Fennec Sportif Khroub | Algeria |
3 | Mickael RAVISE |
TECH CDT78 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | Mickaël LEDOLLEY |
A.S. TKD SON MUDO MILLAU Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Magalie MANDIGON |
TAEKWONDO VAL DE GRAY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MOHAMED SABEUR BEN ABDALLAH |
BLACK BELT ACADEMY TAEKWONDO MSAKEN | Tunisia |
2 | QUOC HUNG JEAN-PAUL NGUYEN |
ROGUEKWON Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | Guilaume TROMAS |
TECH CDT78 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MERIEM BENAMARA VERLHAC SACHA MATTEO BACELAR JEMIMA LEGENDARD |
Spartiates TAEKWONDO Team Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | CHAY DJE BENAMARA KERSHAWN REGY Fofana DIALLO |
Spartiates TAEKWONDO Team Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | ILONA BORRISSOFF INES LLORENS Nolan MESURE |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | AMBRE BOYER LINDSAY JONGTEP EMILIE RATTANA |
ARTS MART.OSA KOO DO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | Chaize MARINE Ayoub AMRALLAH MATTEO BACELAR |
Spartiates TAEKWONDO Team Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
6 | Noé LARDUINA NAIB NASSIMA Ines BAHMED |
Spartiates TAEKWONDO Team Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MOHAMED SABEUR BEN ABDALLAH AMAL BOUAZZA wISEM GHANDOUR |
BLACK BELT ACADEMY TAEKWONDO MSAKEN | Tunisia |
2 | Guilaume TROMAS Marine GOLDBERG Mickael RAVISE |
TECH CDT78 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marie ANDRIEUX Nolan MESURE |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | DYLAN DUCASSE LINDSAY JONGTEP |
ARTS MART.OSA KOO DO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | AMBRE BOYER EMILIE RATTANA |
ARTS MART.OSA KOO DO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | Chaize MARINE Ayoub AMRALLAH |
Spartiates TAEKWONDO Team Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Any-Celeste QUANG Jade MICHEL NOEMIE RODRIGUES CALISTA SOUM INES LLORENS |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | DYLAN DUCASSE AMBRE BOYER LINDSAY JONGTEP GUILLAUME MONDE EMILIE RATTANA |
ARTS MART.OSA KOO DO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
Combat
Equipe Benjamins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ayoub AMRALLAH Azzidine OULDELHADOUCHIA Fayçal BOUMEDHI Hicham ZEGHOUDI |
Spartiates TAEKWONDO Team Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Equipe Seniors
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaiser KHELIFI Kaiser KHELIFI |
Association elwafa de sports taekwondo a bir lehfay | Tunisia |
Benjamins
Benjamins Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ANAKIN QUANG |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Mathéo TEYRAT |
ASS. VILLABEENNE DE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Noah GIBOURDEL |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Théo PARIS |
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GUILLAUME MONDE |
ARTS MART.OSA KOO DO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | LORIS TOLLERON |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | ETHAN QUANG |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | Anton NEPOMIACHTY |
Spartiates TAEKWONDO Team Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
5 | Wesley MINGIEDI ALBERTO |
EPPG-EDUCATION PHYSIQUE POPULAIRE GERVAISIENNE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
6 | Enzo RAKOTOARIJAONA |
Yodanja taekwondo Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodrigo FIGUEIREDO CORITA |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MOHAMED ADHAM BEN ABDALLAH |
BLACK BELT ACADEMY TAEKWONDO MSAKEN | Tunisia |
2 | LUCA ASTIER |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | Ilan GABRIEL |
Taekwondo Club Léguevin Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | Yakoub DELAUNAY-BAMBA |
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
5 | Kilyan PESTIE |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rayan AHMED MUSTAFA |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Yakine ZAIDOU |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Enzo LENA |
TAEKWONDO SPORT IMPACT Ligue PACA
|
France |
4 | Joucla MATEO |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | zyad LAAYADI |
OLYMPIC ART MALAGA Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
6 | Jules GUILLEMAIN |
A.S. TKD SON MUDO MILLAU Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
7 | Titouan MINIOT-OUVRARD |
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NAIL SURUCU |
ASSOCIATION ESPOIR TEAKWONDO Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Ethan MAILLET |
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Rayan KARAMI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Mathys MONGONDRY |
Bredon Taekwondo Club Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | Zakarya KEDHIRI |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivier MICHON |
TAEKWONDO SPORT IMPACT Ligue PACA
|
France |
Benjamins Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LYSIE BELFIO |
OLYMPIC ART MALAGA Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Alyssa SALVI LE GAREC |
Yodanja taekwondo Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | kristen TORCHALA |
OLYMPIC ART MALAGA Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Vahine AHMED MUSTAFA |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
5 | PAULINE AIRIAU |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
6 | Syrine SEBAA |
EPPG-EDUCATION PHYSIQUE POPULAIRE GERVAISIENNE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BAHAJI FATIMA ZHARA |
ASSOCIATION ESPOIR TEAKWONDO Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | justine CATTEAU |
TAEKWONDO 36 Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
3 | AIDA TOURE |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mila FERIR |
TAEKWONDO SPORT IMPACT Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Inés BOUALI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleyna OZBEK |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
2 | Ines BAHMED |
Spartiates TAEKWONDO Team Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
Minimes
Minimes Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathéo TEYRAT |
ASS. VILLABEENNE DE TKD Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Milan BARON |
EPPG-EDUCATION PHYSIQUE POPULAIRE GERVAISIENNE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ISSA BESANÇON |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
2 | ALBIN CAZES |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | Lenny GOURSOT |
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Adrien MANCHE |
Yodanja taekwondo Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
5 | Azar ESSAMMAH |
LIONS CLUB TAEKWONDO Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
6 | AYOUB AMRALLAH |
Spartiates TAEKWONDO Team Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aaron LY |
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
2 | Nolan MESURE |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | Nidal JEANDRAUD |
Spartiates TAEKWONDO Team Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Arthur PINEAU CHARLES |
INSTITUT SPORTIF HAGWON Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | Azar ESSAMMAH |
LIONS CLUB TAEKWONDO Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Faycal BOUMEDHI |
Spartiates TAEKWONDO Team Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Samy CRASSAT |
Yodanja taekwondo Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Nathan SALVI-LE GARREC |
Yodanja taekwondo Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Thomas GARCIA |
Taekwondo Club Léguevin Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | Arif BULUT |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
6 | Sofiane DIF |
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
7 | Loan SCHWAGER |
INSTITUT SPORTIF HAGWON Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
8 | Roman WOUTERS |
LIONS CLUB TAEKWONDO Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulysse LACATTIVA |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Ramaya NEANG |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Enes AYDIN |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
4 | Diégo DOS SANTOS |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
5 | Noé LARDUINA |
Spartiates TAEKWONDO Team Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Uther AUGE |
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | kevin LACOFFRETTE |
TAEKWONDO 36 Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
3 | Yanis PESTIE |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
4 | Baptiste TAINE |
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ACHRAF SADKI |
OLYMPIC ART MALAGA Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUCAS RAVIN DELRIEU |
ARTS MART.OSA KOO DO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
Minimes Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marie ANDRIEUX |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BUCH AMéLIA |
TAEKWONDO HAPKIMUDO KWAN ST AVOLD Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
2 | CLEMENCE MICHIELS |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | mélissa AID |
Team GRIGNY AG2 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LOLA BACQUET |
FONDATION ECOLE DU DRAGON ROUGE (FEDDR) Ligue Hauts de France
|
France |
2 | Safia BOURAINE |
TAEKWONDO HAPKIMUDO KWAN ST AVOLD Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
3 | Selma KOWALCZYK AADNAN |
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Yaelle WIDENT |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
5 | Georgia OUMEDJKANE |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
6 | Jade LENOIR |
Yodanja taekwondo Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NAIB NASSIMA |
Spartiates TAEKWONDO Team Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Ema BERTOCCHI |
Taekwondo Club Léguevin Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | Alyssa GENTILLET |
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mayssa BOUZAZI |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marion GUILBERT BECART |
MGB | France |
2 | eloise KOCHER |
TAEKWONDO 36 Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Cadets
Cadets Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | bryan MENDY |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE HUANG DI Ligue Normandie
|
France |
2 | ryad LAAYADI |
OLYMPIC ART MALAGA Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Naveen MARIATHASAN |
EPPG-EDUCATION PHYSIQUE POPULAIRE GERVAISIENNE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Parshant KUMAR |
Star Taekwondo Academy | India |
2 | Quentin AIRIAU |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
3 | Steny MINGIEDI ALBERTO |
EPPG-EDUCATION PHYSIQUE POPULAIRE GERVAISIENNE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Parshant KUMAR |
Star Taekwondo Academy | India |
2 | Thomas ANDRIEUX |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | Adam BOUALI |
TAEKWONDO CLUB NIORTAIS Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Etann CHERAMY |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
5 | Mosley ROUSSELIN |
EPPG-EDUCATION PHYSIQUE POPULAIRE GERVAISIENNE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joucla ENZO |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Tywonn GRENE |
Bredon Taekwondo Club Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LENNY OZBECK |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Cadets Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EMILIE RATTANA |
ARTS MART.OSA KOO DO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Jade MICHEL |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CALISTA SOUM |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | ASHLEY SANTO |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | wafa NADOUL |
Team GRIGNY AG2 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
4 | divine DAGNET |
Team GRIGNY AG2 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
5 | Thibault MARIE |
Taekwondo Club Léguevin Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
6 | AMBRE BOYER |
ARTS MART.OSA KOO DO Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MERIEM BENAMARA |
Spartiates TAEKWONDO Team Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | narimane BOUNOU |
Team GRIGNY AG2 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AZRA MACIT |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
2 | youna LE POUËZARD |
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Manel BOUZAZI |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rahma IMAN |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
Juniors
Juniors Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tristan PHOMMARATH |
Taekwondo Club Léguevin Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | angel CHANG |
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
2 | TOM LOUDIER |
OLYMPIC ART MALAGA Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandeep SANDEEP |
Star Taekwondo Academy | India |
2 | Paul COCHEREAU |
A.S. TKD SON MUDO MILLAU Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | EWEN FERREIRA |
A.S. TKD SON MUDO MILLAU Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | Wali AHMADI |
YONGU TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
5 | Teddy JEAN-BAPTISTE |
Bredon Taekwondo Club Ligue PACA
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Siddharth RAWAT |
Star Taekwondo Academy | India |
2 | Aazad SINGH |
Star Taekwondo Academy | India |
3 | VINCENT GAUTHEREAU |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | Stone BENJAMIN |
Taekwondo Club Léguevin Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | Antoine COCARD |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KERSHAWN REGY |
Spartiates TAEKWONDO Team Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | SAIFEDDINE BEN ABDERRAHMEN |
BLACK BELT ACADEMY TAEKWONDO MSAKEN | Tunisia |
3 | Rohit ROHIT |
Star Taekwondo Academy | India |
4 | YOUCEF CHAROUH |
OLYMPIC ART MALAGA Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
5 | Marco FERREIRA |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
6 | Eten OZBEK |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUCA GALLAN |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | rayane MANNAI |
Team GRIGNY AG2 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
3 | ARTHUR MOREAU |
OLYMPIC ART MALAGA Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Esteban BRIOIS |
Taekwondo Club Léguevin Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
Juniors Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Any-Celeste QUANG |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | TAMARA HERIDA |
OLYMPIC ART MALAGA Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ILONA BORRISSOFF |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Célia GOURSOT |
TAEKWONDO FIGHT ROYAN Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Salma DAHMOUNI |
Club royal taekwondo beni mellal | Morocco |
2 | NATTIE VOLPATO |
OLYMPIC ART MALAGA Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | miliane DAGNET |
Team GRIGNY AG2 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
2 | Estelle CAUSSE |
OLYMPIC DOJANG LAYRAC Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Noemie RODRIGUES |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | JULIE CALMON |
CENTRE TRAD.TAEKWONDO ESCALQUENS Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
3 | Stella JOSEPHINE |
Bredon Taekwondo Club Ligue PACA
|
France |
Seniors
Seniors Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Georges a NSOLET BIDZAME |
espoir academie taekwondo | Gabon |
2 | tony CHANG |
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
3 | Alex CHANG |
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
4 | Mazen AMRI |
Espoir Sportif Cebbala | Tunisia |
5 | Simon CHANG |
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
6 | Ziad AMRI |
INSTITUT SPORTIF HAGWON Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Modou SEYE |
Les génies du taekwondo | Senegal |
2 | warren MINKO NZE |
espoir academie taekwondo | Gabon |
3 | Chaher SAOUDI |
Espoir Sportif Cebbala | Tunisia |
4 | Moustapha NDIAYE |
Team Diop taekwondo club | Senegal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | mamadou TINE |
cdeps Diourbel | Senegal |
2 | Yazid AMRI |
Espoir Sportif Cebbala | Tunisia |
3 | GUILLIAN DRAY |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
4 | Alan MOUROUGAYEN |
GWAN YONG TAEKWONDO CLUB Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
5 | Henri BENET |
TAEKWONDO CLUB DU PARC Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abbes REBHI |
Association El Wafa de Sport teakwondo Tunisie | Tunisia |
2 | Bada FALL |
Team Sow | Senegal |
3 | Mamadou BÂ |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
4 | Djibril CISSé |
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
5 | youssef BATAMI |
OLYMPIC ART MALAGA Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
6 | Seydou DEME |
A.S. TKD SON MUDO MILLAU Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Papa mamadou NDAO |
As Pikine taekwondo club | Senegal |
2 | teddy OPOYA |
espoir academie taekwondo | Gabon |
3 | Firas HAJ MABROUK |
ATHLETIC TAEKWONDO DOJANG Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
4 | Vaentin DELNARD |
Bredon Taekwondo Club Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | Samy HADJ-RABIA |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
6 | MATHIS JALIBERT |
CENTRE TRAD.TAEKWONDO ESCALQUENS Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
7 | sadio TRAORE |
Team GRIGNY AG2 Ligue Île de France
|
France |
8 | Nickolas MARTINEZ |
YONGU TAEKWONDO Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
|
France |
9 | Raphaël POTIER |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | joris JAGU |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE HUANG DI Ligue Normandie
|
France |
2 | RAPHAEL DELOBETTE |
CENTRE TRAD.TAEKWONDO ESCALQUENS Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard NGOTENY |
espoir academie taekwondo | Gabon |
2 | Quentin DELNARD |
Bredon Taekwondo Club Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | CHARLES GAUTHEREAU |
TAEKWONDO SHANDONG Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | Mohamed Amine BOUJAANAN |
A.S. TKD SON MUDO MILLAU Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
Seniors Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mame Ngoné DIONE |
Team Sow | Senegal |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | fine armelia AZOGOUA AKENDENGUE |
espoir academie taekwondo | Gabon |
Vétérans
Vétérans Masculins
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MOHAMED SABEUR BEN ABDALLAH |
BLACK BELT ACADEMY TAEKWONDO MSAKEN | Tunisia |
2 | Alio ABDELKADRE HASSAN |
FTTKD | Chad |
3 | Laurent MUSSEAU |
Yodanja taekwondo Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Seydou DEME |
A.S. TKD SON MUDO MILLAU Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
5 | Jimmy LAURAILLE |
A.S. TKD SON MUDO MILLAU Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | wISEM GHANDOUR |
BLACK BELT ACADEMY TAEKWONDO MSAKEN | Tunisia |
2 | André LY |
CHONKWON TKD CHANTEPIE Ligue Bretagne
|
France |
3 | LOIC LARTIGUE |
ASSOCIATION ESPOIR TEAKWONDO Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | GUILLAUME ANGLADE |
OLYMPIC ART MALAGA Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
5 | Toufik ELAAMRI |
Yodanja taekwondo Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mickaël LEDOLLEY |
A.S. TKD SON MUDO MILLAU Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
2 | Jonattan SAINT-OLYMPE |
Bredon Taekwondo Club Ligue PACA
|
France |
3 | Damien RAGU |
Taekwondo Club Léguevin Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
4 | Benoit ROUSSELIN |
EPPG-EDUCATION PHYSIQUE POPULAIRE GERVAISIENNE Ligue Île de France
|
France |
Vétérans Féminines
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vanéssa GINESTE |
Bredon Taekwondo Club Ligue PACA
|
France |
2 | Séverine PETIOT |
Yodanja taekwondo Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AMAL BOUAZZA |
BLACK BELT ACADEMY TAEKWONDO MSAKEN | Tunisia |
2 | laure AZOGOUA ESSONGUE |
espoir academie taekwondo | Gabon |
3 | Magalie MANDIGON |
TAEKWONDO VAL DE GRAY Ligue Grand Est
|
France |
4 | Vanéssa GINESTE |
Bredon Taekwondo Club Ligue PACA
|
France |
Zemita GAMES
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | leandra KOCHER |
TAEKWONDO 36 Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
2 | Moritz LYANA |
Yodanja taekwondo Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Gabriel MANCHE |
Yodanja taekwondo Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Saifedine MERRAD |
Bredon Taekwondo Club Ligue PACA
|
France |
5 | Jade BOUBERT |
Bredon Taekwondo Club Ligue PACA
|
France |
6 | Diamond SAINT-OLYMPE |
Bredon Taekwondo Club Ligue PACA
|
France |
7 | KAÏS BESANÇON |
USJA TKD-HKD CARQUEFOU Ligue Pays de Loire
|
France |
8 | Wassim EL GHAZI |
Spartiates TAEKWONDO Team Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
9 | Chris Nathan NZAMBOU |
Spartiates TAEKWONDO Team Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
10 | Chris Nathan NZAMBOU |
Spartiates TAEKWONDO Team Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
11 | Kimia NZAMBOU |
Spartiates TAEKWONDO Team Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
12 | Queeny ASSUE |
Spartiates TAEKWONDO Team Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
13 | Janique ASSANTOUE |
Spartiates TAEKWONDO Team Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
14 | Emeraude BOUITTI |
Spartiates TAEKWONDO Team Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EL OIRRHI PRADEAU WASSIM |
Spartiates TAEKWONDO Team Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | ABDALLAH RAYKÏM |
Spartiates TAEKWONDO Team Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | KALFAOUI MARAW |
Spartiates TAEKWONDO Team Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | EL GAZI WASSIM |
Spartiates TAEKWONDO Team Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
5 | BOUKHARI SALIM |
Spartiates TAEKWONDO Team Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
6 | Jules GUILLEMAIN |
A.S. TKD SON MUDO MILLAU Ligue Occitanie
|
France |
7 | clarisse CATTEAU |
TAEKWONDO 36 Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
8 | jade BARANGER |
TAEKWONDO 36 Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
9 | Sarah ALVES |
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
|
France |
10 | INES BAHMED |
Spartiates TAEKWONDO Team Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
11 | APPIN YAKINN |
Spartiates TAEKWONDO Team Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
12 | Pscal Firmin EDZO MBA |
Spartiates TAEKWONDO Team Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JEMIMA LEGENDARD |
Spartiates TAEKWONDO Team Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Azzidine OULDELHADOUCHIA |
Spartiates TAEKWONDO Team Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Bafode SAKHO |
Spartiates TAEKWONDO Team Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
4 | Bafode SAKHO |
Spartiates TAEKWONDO Team Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
5 | Faycal BOUMEDHI |
Spartiates TAEKWONDO Team Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
6 | ANTOINE HERIT |
LIONS CLUB TAEKWONDO Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
7 | Azar ESSAMMAH |
LIONS CLUB TAEKWONDO Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
8 | AYOUB AMRALLAH |
Spartiates TAEKWONDO Team Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Roman WOUTERS |
LIONS CLUB TAEKWONDO Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chaize MARINE |
Spartiates TAEKWONDO Team Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Estelle BRUN |
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM SPORT ADAPTÉ Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
2 | Gwendoline DOLLET |
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM SPORT ADAPTÉ Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
3 | Elisabeth ANDRE |
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM SPORT ADAPTÉ Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandrine ZANETTI |
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM HANDISPORT | France |
2 | Laurent CHAMAILLARD |
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM HANDISPORT | France |
3 | Kesiban ATIMBAS |
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM HANDISPORT | France |
4 | Mickael AUZANNEAU |
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM HANDISPORT | France |
5 | Vincent ANGOUMOIS |
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM SPORT ADAPTÉ Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
6 | Frederic HELIAS |
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM SPORT ADAPTÉ Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
7 | Sylvain GRIMAUD |
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM SPORT ADAPTÉ Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
8 | Xavier BERLEAU |
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM SPORT ADAPTÉ Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
9 | Daniel PORCHER |
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM SPORT ADAPTÉ Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebastien MOREAU |
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM HANDISPORT | France |
2 | Mickael FREITAS |
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM HANDISPORT | France |
3 | Jerome LAMBERT |
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM HANDISPORT | France |
4 | Jerome JALLADEAU |
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM SPORT ADAPTÉ Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
5 | Jean Michel THIAUDIERE |
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM SPORT ADAPTÉ Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |
No. | Name | Team | Country |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jean Louis SOULARD |
GWANYONG PIRATE TEAM SPORT ADAPTÉ Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
|
France |