Minimes

Minimes A+B

Minimes A+B Male

Minimes A+B Male -27 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Loan CHOUET
ANTONY TKD France
2 Adam ABARHUN
MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium
Minimes A+B Male -33 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mahieddine SAIB
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Marco GERGELY
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
3 Oscar DELVAUX
Dynamicteam Juprelle Belgium
4 Nael HADDAD
ANTONY TKD France
5 Hamza HAJ KASEM
Kwan Academy Belgium
6 Samy OTMAMI
Cheonkwon Belgium
Minimes A+B Male -36 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ounaïss KEMMOUR
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Nassim BOULAKJAR
Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium
3 Yanis AZIBOU
Kwan Academy Belgium
4 Nassim ALLASSAK
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France

Minimes A+B Female

Minimes A+B Female -30 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Alicia BADJI
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
2 Joy MIDONNET
ANTONY TKD France
Minimes A+B Female -33 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Malak KECHICHE
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
2 celia MORRHAYE
taegeug ans Belgium
3 Malïa SALKIKI
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Minimes A+B Female -40 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ines HSSAINI
taegeug ans Belgium
2 Maïssa BEIJER
Kwan Academy Belgium
Minimes A+B Female -44 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nelia SAIB
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 MEISSA BOUALI
kyongju club Belgium

Minimes C

Minimes C Male

Minimes C Male -24 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 nassim GUARIM
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Willyam DEDECKER
ANTONY TKD France
3 Nael ERRACHIDI
Tkd Street Team Belgium
4 ADAM AHDOUCH
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Minimes C Male -27 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Oscar CHEVALIER
Adong Belgium
2 Camron ENVAIN
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Mathys LATCHOUMY
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
4 Torre GOETHALS
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
5 kerem DUZGUN
koryo grace-hollogne Belgium
6 Alexander STAEREN
Pyong Won Diepenbeek Belgium
7 Mohamed OUSSAR
Tkd Street Team Belgium
8 NAIM BRAHIMI
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
9 Souhaib ELAARRASSI
Merkouri atlas taekwondo Belgium
10 Mohammed ELAARRASSI
Merkouri atlas taekwondo Belgium
Minimes C Male -30 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Noa TRAPANI
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
2 Zakariya EL OTMANI
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 NOUCADOU LUCAS
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
4 Jugurtha NAIT ABDELLAH
ANTONY TKD France
5 Ezio POINTEAU
ANTONY TKD France
6 Milan VAN BESAUW
Taekwondo Ujeong Belgium
7 Mohamed ali EL ACHKAR
Cheonkwon Belgium
8 ISSAM AMRIR
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
9 Salmane BADRAOUI
Cheonkwon Belgium
Minimes C Male -33 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Antoine GODFRIN
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
2 Mansur ADISOV
Taekwondo Merinus Germany
3 Ferre BOONS
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
4 Théodore LAGRANGE
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
5 Robin BOULANGER
TKD Koryo Martelange Belgium
6 joshua - nathael JASMIN
Lion’s Taekwondo academy Belgium
7 Abdoullah AIDI
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
8 Ziyad AIT AISSA
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
9 Bilal CORNET
MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium
10 Eden DELVAUX
Kwan Academy Belgium
Minimes C Male -36 kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lyvan MONFORT
TKD Koryo Martelange Belgium
2 Emerik DHEUR
TKD Koryo Martelange Belgium
3 Saif eddine LALEU
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
4 Farel CHOISY
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Daniele GOULOUBI
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
6 Loemba Gaby ELOHIM DANIEL
Lion’s Taekwondo academy Belgium
7 Nolan MOREL
ANTONY TKD France
8 Ethan DELHEZ
Cheonkwon Belgium
9 Diego TOMASSO
Tkd Street Team Belgium
10 Yuva BOUAYAD
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
11 Obaye KHOUDRI
Merkouri atlas taekwondo Belgium
Minimes C Male -40 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jens HAUBEN
AC GEWE WELLEN Belgium
2 Liam CHAUVIN
ANTONY TKD France
3 Finn DIEDERICHS
Pyong Won Diepenbeek Belgium
4 Zayad EL HADDAOUI
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
5 Rami IKASRIYEN
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
6 YASSIR LMOKHTARI
Kwan Academy Belgium
7 HOUDAYFA EL BODOUTI
Kwan Academy Belgium
8 Konstantinos ARIDAS
Merkouri atlas taekwondo Belgium
Minimes C Male -44 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 kyle HARVENT
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
2 Anouar OUASS
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
3 Bilal ACHFIA
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
4 Anas HAYANI
Merkouri atlas taekwondo Belgium
Minimes C Male -52 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mohamed reda RAMI
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
2 Abdelrazak EL HAMIDI
Taekwondo Kriss Belgium
3 Hamza ABBATOUY
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France

Minimes C Female

Minimes C Female -24 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Clelia VALOIS
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
2 Hidaya BELKEBIR
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Meryem AZAHAF
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
4 Sarah AZAHAF
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
5 ALLYAH PACINI
Kwan Academy Belgium
Minimes C Female -27 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Tesnime AACHOUD
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Safaa RMALY
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 MAYSSAN BOUCHAALA
Lion’s Taekwondo academy Belgium
4 Dina RAHMOUNI TAMOU
Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium
5 Myriam HADDAD
ANTONY TKD France
Minimes C Female -30 kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Deondra BRIJNAERT
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Lindsay HAINE
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 OUMNYA OUAHMAN
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
4 Léane THETTEN
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
5 Souheila TAHRAOUI
Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium
6 Sara MASSOUDI
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
7 Basma NIKENSSAS
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
8 Camille HELEVEN
Pyong Won Diepenbeek Belgium
9 Amel BOULAICH
Tkd Street Team Belgium
10 Dina EL OUAMARI
Cheonkwon Belgium
11 Sophia BOUTIZOUA
Taekwondo Kriss Belgium
Minimes C Female -33 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 anne AFAGBEGEE
taegeug ans Belgium
2 Salma AKAZZAB
MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium
3 Laura BELJAARS
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
Minimes C Female -36 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Izel ULKER
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
2 Adjara KALLO
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
3 ENNASSIR SAFIYYA
MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium
4 Mariline DERIDDER
Kwan Academy Belgium
5 HAJAR IZMAR
Kwan Academy Belgium
6 Femke STEENWERCKERS
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
7 Salma SALL
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
8 Manal NEBBAS
Taekwondo Kriss Belgium
9 Samia KHOUDRI
Merkouri atlas taekwondo Belgium
Minimes C Female -40 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Elisa CANTELLA
Dynamicteam Juprelle Belgium
2 Sanaa BOURGHES
ANTONY TKD France
3 OUMAYMA CHAIB YOUSFI
MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium
4 Andreea VESPE
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
5 Yusra CEKIC
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
6 Noa VERHAEGEN
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
Minimes C Female -44 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Amina SALEK
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 SELIN AKSOY
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
3 Sophia RODICKER
Pyong Won Diepenbeek Belgium
4 MEISSA BOUALI
kyongju club Belgium
5 Chaymae BAZGOURI
Tkd Street Team Belgium
6 AYA AHADOUCH
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Minimes C Female +52 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 sonia DELATTRE
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
2 Emanuela HENDREA
Taekwondo Kriss Belgium
3 Maria ivanna ARIDA
Merkouri atlas taekwondo Belgium

Cadets

Cadets A+B

Cadets A+B Male

Cadets A+B Male -33 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Liam PREUVENEERS
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
2 Mohamed IZMAR
Kwan Academy Belgium
3 Ali SGUIUAR
Kwan Academy Belgium
4 Antoine LEBARS
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Jonas CONHOC
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets A+B Male -37 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Abdeljaouad GUARIM
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Chedly FOUGHALI
ANTONY TKD France
3 Ibrahim KARABILA
Tkd Street Team Belgium
4 Adam EL YAHYAOUI
kyongju club Belgium
Cadets A+B Male -41 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Daniel PETROVIC
Arna Taekwondo Academy Belgium
2 Ilyas BENATTOU
Kwan Academy Belgium
3 Nizar NAOUIS
Kwan Academy Belgium
4 Hamza HAJJI
Tkd Street Team Belgium
Cadets A+B Male -45 kg 10 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Maximilian PRIZKER
Taekwondo Merinus Germany
2 Samy DRIHEM
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Matthieu BULOT
ANTONY TKD France
4 Moaad HSSAINI
taegeug ans Belgium
5 Lucas LATCHIMY
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
6 Ayoub MAGHRIOUE
Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium
7 Nordine KHALID
Tkd Saadat Kortrijk Belgium
8 Sasha FERGé
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Jenne CRAB
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
10 YASSINE JAMAI
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets A+B Male -49 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Flavio CANTELLA
Dynamicteam Juprelle Belgium
2 AYMAN BOURICH
Fung Sing Taekwondo Belgium
3 Elias VAN KETS
Arna Taekwondo Academy Belgium
4 Anouar ALWAT
kyongju club Belgium
Cadets A+B Male -53 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Enzo ALONGE
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
2 Yliaes GUARIM
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Nolhan ROSEMOND
ANTONY TKD France
4 Rafi DINMAHOMED
Seongong Netherlands, The
Cadets A+B Male -61 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Raphael MINNEN
Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium
2 Alexandre CELLARD
ANTONY TKD France
3 ABDERRAHIM EL FAKIRI
kyongju club Belgium
4 Naim SALKIKI
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Cadets A+B Male -65 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mohamed-Amine KECHICHE
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Lony SALAKIO
ANTONY TKD France
3 Vladimiros KIRSANIDIS
Seongong Netherlands, The
Cadets A+B Male +65 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ayman BARRY
ANTONY TKD France
2 Angel KIRIMOV
Seongong Netherlands, The
3 Hasan KARA
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium

Cadets A+B Female

Cadets A+B Female -33 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Feryel KANDOUSSI
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Cadets A+B Female -37 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 YOUSRA OUAHMAN
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Cadets A+B Female -41 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kavelly SINIEN
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
2 Liniya KRIM
ANTONY TKD France
3 Nesrine BOULAKJAR
Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium
4 Leila FRANCOIS
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
Cadets A+B Female -44 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Vivian TA
Seongong Netherlands, The
2 Caroline DERIDDER
Kwan Academy Belgium
Cadets A+B Female -47 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Emma-Lise BULOT
ANTONY TKD France
2 Kelya DESOUSA
ANTONY TKD France
3 OCELIANE PIERARD
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
4 Livia WAUTIER
Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium
5 NISRINE SAMMAR
MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium
6 Selma BEIJER
Kwan Academy Belgium
7 Hafsa AMAROUCHI
Kwan Academy Belgium
Cadets A+B Female -51 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Olivia PICCI
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
2 nahla LOUISSI
Kwan Academy Belgium
3 Sabrin HARIBA
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
Cadets A+B Female -55 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Katharina KOCH
Taekwondo Merinus Germany
2 salma BOUKHNFRA
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
3 Jade KECIR
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
Cadets A+B Female -59 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 chaima BOUBGAL
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Rayhanna MEDIOUNI
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Kayssa LOMBE
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Cadets A+B Female +59 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jasmine MEDIOUNI
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Umbelina GERVAIS
Academy Master Kim Belgium

Cadets C

Cadets C Male

Cadets C Male -33 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Michael RAZMJO
Taekwondo Merinus Germany
2 Malcom MERCEREAU
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
3 Adam HAJJI
Tkd Street Team Belgium
Cadets C Male -37 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 lucas MAENHOUT
koryo grace-hollogne Belgium
2 zakaria AL AMRANI
Kwan Academy Belgium
3 Radouane KADA
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
4 Adam EL YAHYAOUI
kyongju club Belgium
5 Anis FERDOUZ
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Cadets C Male -41 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Milan ANDRIES
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
2 Shako BAKIR
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
3 Adam RMALY
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
4 Fadi EL HAJJAJI
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
5 Amine BEN TAÏB
Kwan Academy Belgium
6 Birdzhan YANAKOV
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
7 Mustafa ABDELLAH MOHAMED
Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium
Cadets C Male -45 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Maxin BOUAYAD
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
Cadets C Male -49 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 yanisse BEN SAID
Lion’s Taekwondo academy Belgium
2 Justin CONSTANT
TKD Koryo Martelange Belgium
3 Ilyas AOUAMI
Kwan Academy Belgium
4 Zakaria ADDOU
Tkd Street Team Belgium
5 Ilias OUSSAR
Tkd Street Team Belgium
6 Anouar ALWAT
kyongju club Belgium
7 Zakariya KHAZRI
Merkouri atlas taekwondo Belgium
Cadets C Male -53 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Dylan MONFORT
TKD Koryo Martelange Belgium
2 Nathan VANKERCKHOVEN
Lion’s Taekwondo academy Belgium
3 Ammar OUHMOUDOU
ANTONY TKD France
4 MOHAMED SAID EL HILALI
Kwan Academy Belgium
5 Imad BENAMARI
Tkd Saadat Kortrijk Belgium
Cadets C Male -57 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ensar SAY
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
2 Timéo GRIBAUMONT
TKD Koryo Martelange Belgium
3 Emmanuel OULIA
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
Cadets C Male -61 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mohamad ali SABI TANGI
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
2 Alvin AGATHE
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
3 ABDERRAHIM EL FAKIRI
kyongju club Belgium
Cadets C Male -65 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Tom POTTELET
Adong Belgium

Cadets C Female

Cadets C Female -37 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Amelie CLAES
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
2 Lyana WOJCIECHOWSKI
AC GEWE WELLEN Belgium
3 monica DE SIMONE
koryo grace-hollogne Belgium
4 SHERINE BOUCHAALA
Lion’s Taekwondo academy Belgium
5 Yasmine NIKENSSAS
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
6 Fenna BOA
Pyong Won Diepenbeek Belgium
7 Zainab EL JANATI
Tkd Street Team Belgium
Cadets C Female -41 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Clara PAPIA
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
2 Noa BECKERS
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
Cadets C Female -44 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ella FREDERICKX
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
2 Loïs VAN WESEMAEL
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
3 Zineb ABDEELLAH MOHAMED
Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium
4 Nour FALLAH
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
5 Leila BOULHAJAF
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
6 Inssaf JOUIHRI
Kwan Academy Belgium
Cadets C Female -47 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Morgan SOERS
AC GEWE WELLEN Belgium
2 Soumaya EL GHARRAFI
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
3 Asmae AZMAR
Kwan Academy Belgium
4 Imane EL ACHAOUCH
Kwan Academy Belgium
Cadets C Female -51 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Iris LOUIS
TKD Koryo Martelange Belgium
2 Maud VANINBROUKX
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
3 Yelina DE GROEF
Lion’s Taekwondo academy Belgium
4 Asya ULKER
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
5 Maram MASELLATY
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
6 RANIA ABARHUN
MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium
7 Karina Anna ONEA
Kwan Academy Belgium
8 Chaimae RAMI
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
9 INES AHADOUCH
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Cadets C Female -55 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sam TIMMERMANS
AC GEWE WELLEN Belgium
2 Sara TAHRAOUI
Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium
3 cherif BAH
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
4 Sarah REGUI
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Cadets C Female +59 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Sabrine SDAI
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
2 Asma LOMBé
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Manelle SALEK
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Hauts de France
France

Juniors

Juniors A+B

Juniors A+B Male

Juniors A+B Male -45kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Djamel BOUALLAM
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Walid AGDOUR
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Helder ANTUNES
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Ayman FILALI HAFIDI
Tkd Saadat Kortrijk Belgium
5 Wout DE LAFONTEYNE
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
Juniors A+B Male -48kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Chahid AIT NACER
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Domenico DE FRANCESCO
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
3 Charles GUIOT
Dynamicteam Juprelle Belgium
4 Ilias NAJIT
Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium
Juniors A+B Male -55kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Safir SADIKI
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Adam KANDOUSSI
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Emilian MEURICE
Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium
4 Guillaume VAN PASSEL
Arna Taekwondo Academy Belgium
5 mohamed AKKOUCH
taekwondo chabeb bruxelles Belgium
6 anas CHOUKRI
taekwondo chabeb bruxelles Belgium
Juniors A+B Male -59kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Bouchaib SARII
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Anthony DORE
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Andy MORRHAYE
taegeug ans Belgium
4 Siddarth KUMAR
Seongong Netherlands, The
5 Najeeb DINMAHOMED
Seongong Netherlands, The
6 AYOUB NEQROUZ
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France
7 KAÏS BOUCHAKEL
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors A+B Male -63kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Badis SAIB
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Kevin DEMOOR
KOREA CLUB HOUDENG Belgium
3 WISSAM BOURICH
Fung Sing Taekwondo Belgium
4 Chero MAKOYAN
taegeug ans Belgium
5 Paul VIVIER
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Ala Eddine BAAZAOUI
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors A+B Male -68kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 mohammed MOSBAH
MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium
2 Viktor BEM
Taekwondo Merinus Germany
Juniors A+B Male -73kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Imad MANOUACH
MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium
2 Ayoub MERSALI
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Juniors A+B Male -78kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Raphael ANCILE
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue Réunion
Réunion

Juniors A+B Female

Juniors A+B Female -42kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Laïka LAITON
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
2 Marwa FATMI
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Juniors A+B Female -49kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Célia BENMOUFFOK
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Mayssa LOUISSI
Kwan Academy Belgium
Juniors A+B Female -52kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Amelie VAN PASSEL
Arna Taekwondo Academy Belgium
2 Sayine KRIM
ANTONY TKD France
3 Leyla MANSOURI
Tkd Street Team Belgium
4 Shérine LOISEAU
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors A+B Female -55kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Madeenah BOUBACIR
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Ines BENMOUFFOK
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Divine DAGNET
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Léna WAUTIER
Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium
5 Imane AL AHMADI
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
6 Imane AMRIR
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
7 Mellina BENDRIS
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France

Juniors C

Juniors C Male

Juniors C Male -51kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ayman RAHMOUN
MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium
2 Theo LE MOEL
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Axel RAMBAUD
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors C Male -55kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Nawfal QENDIL FOURHAL
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium
2 Amir BELKACEMI
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors C Male -59kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Riad EL IBRAHIMI
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
2 Naim GHORDOU
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
3 Diogo ANTUNES
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors C Male -63kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Guilain GOUDJIL
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
Juniors C Male -68kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Toon DERGENT
Taekwondo Ujeong Belgium
Juniors C Male -78kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Michael KOCH
Taekwondo Merinus Germany
2 Mohammad ALKHAYAT
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium

Juniors C Female

Juniors C Female -49kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 yasemin DUZGUN
koryo grace-hollogne Belgium
2 Abbir ZHIOUI
Tkd Street Team Belgium
Juniors C Female -52kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 sara DYATI
koryo grace-hollogne Belgium
2 Ahlam BOUMRAH
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
Juniors C Female -55kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Sarah BAJJADI
Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium
Juniors C Female -63kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SALMA FAHMI
MAGIC TEAM TAEKWONDO SCHOOL Belgium
2 Djenaba BAH
RAMDANI TEAM TAEKWONDO Belgium

Seniors

Seniors A+B

Seniors A+B Male

Seniors A+B Male -54kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mohamed BAHROUM
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Denilson VARDAPIN
ASS. TKD TIGER CLUB
Ligue Réunion
Réunion
3 Bilal SAHLI
ANTONY TKD France
4 Yassine BOUHAJEB
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
5 HUGO SPRIMONT
ZAZAI TAEKWONDO SUD AMIENS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Seniors A+B Male -58kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Hamza ELHILALI
Seoul Morocco
2 Maarten LEMMENS
Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium
3 Djebril BAHROUM
TKD FEIGNIES
Ligue Hauts de France
France
4 ayoub EL HILLALI
taekwondo chabeb bruxelles Belgium
5 Adama BALLO
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors A+B Male -63kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Madjigaye GLE
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Kelian DEBUYSSCHERE
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Ali Mir YILDIRIM
Taekwondo Merinus Germany
4 Marwane HAMMANI
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
5 LUCAS PIERARD
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
Seniors A+B Male -68kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ayoub AIT NACER
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Henri GRIGORYAN
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Mohammed JEBAR
Taekwondo Kriss Belgium
4 Andes CAMMAERTS
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
5 Mohamed TRAORE
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
6 anas ELHILALI
Seoul Morocco
7 SOUFIANE EL MOUKHTARI
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
8 Moussa AALIOUI
ANTONY TKD France
9 EL FRIED GOGOA
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors A+B Male -74kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Samy LENDA
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Mohamed EL AROUSY
Seoul Morocco
3 Antoine BULOT
ANTONY TKD France
4 Degan IRFANULLAH
taegeug ans Belgium
5 Dorian BOUILLON
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
Seniors A+B Male -80kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Youssef MANSOUR
Taekwondo dojang surensnois
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Yasser KHECHAI
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Slah Eddine OULED MAHMOUD
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Flavien SOUPAULT
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors A+B Male -87kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mohamed Arezki MAKHLOUFI
Union sportif tala guilef boghni Algeria
2 Manuel POLLET
Flemish Topsport Team Belgium
Seniors A+B Male +87kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Bilal IPEK
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
2 Zakaria NAJI
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France

Seniors A+B Female

Seniors A+B Female -49kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lakshmi GOGHLI
Seongong Netherlands, The
2 Chayma BOUKABOUS
Taekwondo Loos Academy
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Sofie LEMMENS
Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium
Seniors A+B Female -53kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Manele DRIHEM
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Jamila DINMAHOMED
Seongong Netherlands, The
3 Yasmina SLIMANI
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
4 Hanne TORFS
ILYO Aarschot Belgium
Seniors A+B Female -57kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Alexandra CHUMAKOVA
Taekwondo Merinus Germany
2 Asya CHOUAOUI
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors A+B Female -62kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Julia FUCHS
Taekwondo Merinus Germany
2 Miliane DAGNET
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
3 fatoumata KOUROUMA
koryo grace-hollogne Belgium

Seniors C

Seniors C Male

Seniors C Male -74kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MAGE BABA ABDOUL RAZAK
USGN TAEKWONDO Niger
2 Loïc BOYER
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Hauts de France
France

Seniors C Female

Seniors C Female -53kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Adriana POTTIER
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
Seniors C Female -57kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Houda TAOUIL
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
2 Souhalia YAHYAOUI
Taekwondo KYORUGI Antwerpen Belgium
Seniors C Female -73kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Widad SABRI
Ultimate Team Taekwondo Essalem Belgium
2 Marine DEQUAIRE
ANTONY TKD France
Seniors C Female +73kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Charlotte BYL
Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium