Individual

Individual A class

12-14 years - Female - Individual - A 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Gabriella MEYVIS
Mun Mu Lier Belgium
15-17 years - Female - Individual - A 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Abbigail STOCKELYNCK
Daeryon Aalst Belgium
18-30 years - Female - Individual - A 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Veronica BURGSTALLER
Academy Master Kim Belgium
2 Mineh HOVIAN
Daeryon Aalst Belgium
31-40 years - Male - Individual - A 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Pape Demba MBOUP
Academy Master Kim Belgium
2 Zakaria BENDOUZANE
Club Royale Béni Mellal Morocco
31-40 years - Female - Individual - A 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Joëlle TIETERICKX
Academy Master Kim Belgium
41-50 years - Male - Individual - A 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 David ANZALLO
TKD Stengefort Luxembourg

Individual Classe B

12-14 years - Male - Individual - B 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Abdulatif AKO
Academy Master Kim Belgium
2 Faris BELHIBA
Lion’s Taekwondo academy Belgium
15-17 years - Male - Individual - B 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Jarno PIOVESAN
Taekwondo Academy Pyong Won vzw Belgium
15-17 years - Female - Individual - B 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Meyssa MOUSSAOUI
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
18-30 years - Female - Individual - B 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Hayma SHOAIB
Academy Master Kim Belgium
2 Vaneh HOVIAN
Daeryon Aalst Belgium

Individual Classe C

-8 years - Male - Individual - C 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Joppe SMEETS
Taekwondo Academy Pyong Won vzw Belgium
2 AMIR YACHOU
SAEBYEOG TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium
-8 years - Female - Individual - C 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Lia KOSSIG
Taekwondo Academy Pyong Won vzw Belgium
9-11 years - Male - Individual - C 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Mathys DUPONT
Adong Belgium
2 Noa KARADSHEH
Academy Master Kim Belgium
3 Rik CUSTERS
Taekwondo Academy Pyong Won vzw Belgium
4 Roan KNAPEN
Taekwondo Academy Pyong Won vzw Belgium
5 Dries MOMBERS
Taekwondo Academy Pyong Won vzw Belgium
6 NASSIM ZELLOU
SAEBYEOG TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium
9-11 years - Female - Individual - C 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Cléa DAULIE
Adong Belgium
2 Ada KOSSIG
Taekwondo Academy Pyong Won vzw Belgium
3 Norah GOMMERS
Mun Mu Lier Belgium
4 Selma MOUSSAOUI
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
12-14 years - Male - Individual - C 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Eliott HILL-DERIVE
Academy Master Kim Belgium
2 Alexandre MAIL-FOUILLEUL
Academy Master Kim Belgium
3 MOHAND AKLI ZIDANI
SAEBYEOG TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium
4 RAYAN ZELLOU
SAEBYEOG TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium
12-14 years - Female - Individual - C 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Livia VREUX
Adong Belgium
2 Lamia FENZAOUI
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
3 EVA RAUCROIX
SAEBYEOG TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium
4 INAYA ZIDANI
SAEBYEOG TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium
15-17 years - Female - Individual - C 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Suzon LABELLE
Adong Belgium
18-30 years - Male - Individual - C 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Salahedin CHGUIRI
Academy Master Kim Belgium
18-30 years - Female - Individual - C 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Sarah CHIRY
Adong Belgium
31-40 years - Female - Individual - C 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Safia SOUABI
Academy Master Kim Belgium

Individual Classe D

-8 years - Male - Individual - D 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Manil OMARI
Lion’s Taekwondo academy Belgium
2 Mohamed Wassim MEDAR
SAEBYEOG TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium
-8 years - Female - Individual - D 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 INSAF SAJID
SAEBYEOG TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium
2 SIHAM KABNY
SAEBYEOG TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium
9-11 years - Male - Individual - D 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 WASSIM TOUZANI
SAEBYEOG TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium
2 WAIL SAJID
SAEBYEOG TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium
9-11 years - Female - Individual - D 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 INES AKARBAL
SAEBYEOG TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium
2 ELEA PIPA
SAEBYEOG TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium
3 MAYSSA DERRAZ
SAEBYEOG TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium
4 KAWTAR TOUZANI
SAEBYEOG TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium
5 IMANE GUIRMEY
SAEBYEOG TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium
6 MALIKA BALADI
SAEBYEOG TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium
12-14 years - Male - Individual - D 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Jean JUSTE
Adong Belgium
12-14 years - Female - Individual - D 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 MALAK BOUCHOUAT
SAEBYEOG TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium
15-17 years - Male - Individual - D 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Alexandre BERNECOLE
Adong Belgium
15-17 years - Female - Individual - D 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 ANDREEA GRECU
SAEBYEOG TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium
31-40 years - Male - Individual - D 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 David HOUDART
SAEBYEOG TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium

Pair

Pair A-class

31+ years - Pair - A 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Joëlle TIETERICKX
Pape Demba MBOUP
Academy Master Kim Belgium

Pair C-class

-11 years - Pair - C 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Cléa DAULIE
Mathys DUPONT
Adong Belgium

Family

Family

Family 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 SABRINA NEGHAH
MOHAND AKLI ZIDANI
INAYA ZIDANI
SAEBYEOG TAEKWONDO BELGIUM Belgium