Minimes

Minimes A+B

Minimes A+B Male

Minimes A+B Male -30 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Liam PREUVENEERS
Awaiting payment
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
2 Miguel PERREIRA-MACHADO
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Team Swisttal Germany
3 Mahieddine SAIB
Awaiting payment
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Minimes A+B Male -33 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Marco GERGELY
Awaiting payment
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
2 Phillip REICHERT
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Team Swisttal Germany
Minimes A+B Male -36 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 DALEY VAN DER RIJK
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The
Minimes A+B Male -40 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Maximilian KLAPPER
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Team Swisttal Germany
2 Oliver PLOCH
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Team Swisttal Germany
Minimes A+B Male -48 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Tastekin BEDIRHAN
Awaiting payment
Red Lions Grevenmacher Luxembourg

Minimes A+B Female

Minimes A+B Female -27 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Alicia BADJI
Awaiting payment
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
Minimes A+B Female -30 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Emma KAHLHOFER
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Team Swisttal Germany
2 Maria KOUKOUSOUDIS
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Team Swisttal Germany
3 celia MORRHAYE
Awaiting payment
taegeug ans Belgium
Minimes A+B Female -33 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Alliki ZAFIRIS
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Team Swisttal Germany
2 Zoi ZAFIRIS
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Team Swisttal Germany
3 Jana HIELSCHER
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Team Swisttal Germany
Minimes A+B Female -40 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Isra AVCI
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Team Swisttal Germany
Minimes A+B Female -44 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Tastekin ESILA
Awaiting payment
Red Lions Grevenmacher Luxembourg
Minimes A+B Female +52 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Anna MELZENBACH
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Team Swisttal Germany

Minimes C

Minimes C Male

Minimes C Male -24 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Adam BENTALEB
Awaiting payment
Cheonkwon Belgium
2 Torre GOETHALS
Awaiting payment
HTA Belgium
Minimes C Male -27 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Senne VANSTRAELEN
Awaiting payment
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium
2 Mohamed ali EL ACHKAR
Awaiting payment
Cheonkwon Belgium
3 Giosuè TRECCASE
Awaiting payment
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium
Minimes C Male -30 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ibrahim OUAHID
Awaiting payment
Cheonkwon Belgium
2 Adam RIDHA
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Team Swisttal Germany
3 Sem CEULEMANS
Awaiting payment
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium
4 abdennour MALLEH
club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium
5 Mohamed IZMAR
Kwan Academy Belgium
6 Hamza HAJ KASEM
Kwan Academy Belgium
Minimes C Male -33 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ferre BOONS
Awaiting payment
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
2 Romarick BRIATTE
Awaiting payment
Adong Belgium
3 Samy OTMAMI
Awaiting payment
Cheonkwon Belgium
4 Ibrahim KHIYATE
Awaiting payment
Cheonkwon Belgium
5 Tyrone OMORUYI
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Team Swisttal Germany
6 Nassim BOULAKJAR
Awaiting payment
Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium
7 Lyvan MONFORT
TKD Koryo Martelange Belgium
8 mohamed ARBIOUI
Awaiting payment
koryo grace-hollogne Belgium
9 lucas MAENHOUT
Awaiting payment
koryo grace-hollogne Belgium
Minimes C Male -36 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Fin SCHWARTZ
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Team Swisttal Germany
2 Stef VAN DEN BLIEK
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The
3 Emerik DHEUR
TKD Koryo Martelange Belgium
4 Adam RMALY
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
5 Daan MACHTELINCKX
Awaiting payment
NONG JANG Belgium
Minimes C Male -40 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Roman BOXBERGER
Awaiting payment
KSG OH-DO-KWAN e.V. Germany
2 Milan ANDRIES
Awaiting payment
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
3 Yassir KHIYATE
Awaiting payment
Cheonkwon Belgium
4 Alexander JANSSEN
Awaiting payment
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium
5 huseyin ARSLAN
Awaiting payment
koryo grace-hollogne Belgium
6 moussa HAOUARI
club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium
7 azzedine BOFARIK
club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium
Minimes C Male -44 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 anas ACHOUKHI
club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium

Minimes C Female

Minimes C Female -24 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Tinne WAERZEGGERS
Awaiting payment
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
Minimes C Female -27 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Nina KLEIN
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Team Swisttal Germany
Minimes C Female -30 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Manal TOURTIT
Awaiting payment
Cheonkwon Belgium
2 Da Silva LIS
Awaiting payment
Red Lions Grevenmacher Luxembourg
3 Mette VAN DER BLIEK
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The
Minimes C Female -33 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 anne AFAGBEGEE
Awaiting payment
taegeug ans Belgium
2 chayma DECLERCK
club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium
Minimes C Female -36 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ella FREDERICKX
Awaiting payment
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
2 Nelia SAIB
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Maïssa BRADZI
Awaiting payment
Kwan Academy Belgium
Minimes C Female -40 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 SHERINE BOUCHAALA
Lions Taekwondo Academy Belgium
Minimes C Female -44 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Yelina DE GROEF
Lions Taekwondo Academy Belgium
2 Aleyna KUELEKCI
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Team Swisttal Germany
3 Kiyana VRIJSSEN
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
4 Yara HAFIDI
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium

Cadets

Cadets A+B

Cadets A+B Male

Cadets A+B Male -33 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Nils JUNGMANN
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Team Swisttal Germany
Cadets A+B Male -37 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Gabriel WILKIN
Awaiting payment
ULTIMATE TEAM TAEKWONDO ESSALEM Belgium
Cadets A+B Male -41 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ferdinand AFAGBEGEE
Awaiting payment
taegeug ans Belgium
2 JORDI WYRWA
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The
3 JOEP VAN LIMPT
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The
4 Djamel BOUALLAM
Awaiting payment
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Cadets A+B Male -45 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Max PAUL
Awaiting payment
KSG OH-DO-KWAN e.V. Germany
2 Wünsch LUCA
Awaiting payment
Red Lions Grevenmacher Luxembourg
3 Daniel HIRSCH
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Team Swisttal Germany
4 Samy DRIHEM
Awaiting payment
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX
Ligue Hauts de France
France
5 Ilyas KARAM
Kwan Academy Belgium
6 Danil LAVROV
Awaiting payment
OTC Bonn Germany
Cadets A+B Male -49 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Abdelmajid BOUGHERRA
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
2 Ayman BIBERLE
Awaiting payment
OTC Bonn Germany
3 ANAS OUIRINI
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The
Cadets A+B Male -53 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jayden SETRODIPO
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo La Haye Netherlands, The
2 Lean WEISS
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Team Swisttal Germany
3 Robin EPP
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Team Swisttal Germany
4 Chero MAKOYAN
Awaiting payment
taegeug ans Belgium
5 Noah LEMMENS
Awaiting payment
HTA Belgium
6 Dean DE RONDE
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The
7 Yaser KUTLU
Kwan Academy Belgium
8 Nassim DYALLI
Awaiting payment
NONG JANG Belgium
Cadets A+B Male -57 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Wünsch CHRISTOPHER
Awaiting payment
Red Lions Grevenmacher Luxembourg
2 Christopher GOTTSCHALK
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Team Swisttal Germany
Cadets A+B Male -61 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Adam GHALIM
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
Cadets A+B Male +65 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Victor TERREIN
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France

Cadets A+B Female

Cadets A+B Female -33 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Feryel KANDOUSSI
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Yasmin KHLIFI
Awaiting payment
OTC Bonn Germany
Cadets A+B Female -37 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Fenne STEENAERTS
Awaiting payment
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
2 Sterczewska NINA
Awaiting payment
Red Lions Grevenmacher Luxembourg
3 Zoë LEMMENS
Awaiting payment
HTA Belgium
4 Ronja JUNGBLUTH
Awaiting payment
VfL Berghausen Abt. Taekwondo Germany
Cadets A+B Female -41 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Serina BADJI
Awaiting payment
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
2 Jolisa LALEMAN
Awaiting payment
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
3 Nesrine BOULAKJAR
Awaiting payment
Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium
Cadets A+B Female -44 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Olivia PICCI
Awaiting payment
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
2 OCELIANE PIERARD
Awaiting payment
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
3 Aurore VISSERS
Awaiting payment
HTA Belgium
4 ema DE SIMONE
Awaiting payment
koryo grace-hollogne Belgium
5 Hafsa AMAROUCHI
Kwan Academy Belgium
6 Mayssa LOUISSI
Kwan Academy Belgium
7 Sirine HOULLICH
Kwan Academy Belgium
Cadets A+B Female -47 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Elien RABAUT
Awaiting payment
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
2 Graffe LOU
Awaiting payment
Red Lions Grevenmacher Luxembourg
3 Charlotte BUA
Awaiting payment
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
Cadets A+B Female -51 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Amelie VAN PASSEL
Awaiting payment
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
2 Annika ZIMMERLING
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Team Swisttal Germany
3 Livia WAUTIER
Awaiting payment
Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium
4 NIELLE VROEGH
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The
Cadets A+B Female -55 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Léna WAUTIER
Awaiting payment
Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium
Cadets A+B Female +59 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Angelina MELZENBACH
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Team Swisttal Germany
2 Nesrine SALEK
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
3 Lore CUYPERS
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium

Cadets C

Cadets C Male

Cadets C Male -33 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Ali SGUIUAR
Kwan Academy Belgium
Cadets C Male -37 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Alparslan ÖKSüZ
Awaiting payment
KSG OH-DO-KWAN e.V. Germany
2 Tyrone KENENS
Awaiting payment
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium
3 Benoit CAPOUILLET
Awaiting payment
Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium
4 Benattou ILYAS
Kwan Academy Belgium
5 Nizar NAOUIS
T-Joo Belgium
6 Sinan GUNES
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
Cadets C Male -41 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ayoub MAGHRIOUE
Awaiting payment
Brussels Taekwondo Team Belgium
2 Fabian FISCHER
Awaiting payment
VfL Berghausen Abt. Taekwondo Germany
3 zakakia AHFIR
club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium
4 Walid RAISS
Kwan Academy Belgium
Cadets C Male -45 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jenne FLAMAING
Awaiting payment
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
2 Elias VANKETS
Awaiting payment
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
3 German SAMUSENKO
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Team Swisttal Germany
4 Justin CONSTANT
TKD Koryo Martelange Belgium
5 Bilal IZMAR
Kwan Academy Belgium
6 Elias DRESSELAERS
Awaiting payment
NONG JANG Belgium
7 Erol Eymen ERDIN
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
Cadets C Male -49 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Dylan MONFORT
TKD Koryo Martelange Belgium
2 nassim EL KHALIDI
club taekwondo le coq carolo Belgium
3 Mohamed TALEB
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
Cadets C Male -53 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Emilian MEURICE
Awaiting payment
Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium
Cadets C Male -57 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Giuseppe INFANTINO
Lions Taekwondo Academy Belgium
2 Iven KOMM
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Team Swisttal Germany
Cadets C Male -61 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Lasse STROH
Awaiting payment
Kampfkunstverein Cheong Do e.V. Germany

Cadets C Female

Cadets C Female -33 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Amélie CLAES
Awaiting payment
HTA Belgium
Cadets C Female -41 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Loïs VAN WESEMAEL
Awaiting payment
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
2 Kawtar TOURTIT
Awaiting payment
Cheonkwon Belgium
3 Dina RAISS
Kwan Academy Belgium
Cadets C Female -44 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Aysu COLAK
Awaiting payment
Keumgang Houthalen-Oost Belgium
2 Lois LAVRIJSEN
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The
Cadets C Female -47 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Maud VANINBROUKX
Awaiting payment
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
2 nahla LOUISSI
Kwan Academy Belgium
3 Selma BRADZI
Awaiting payment
Kwan Academy Belgium
Cadets C Female -59 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 sara DYATI
Awaiting payment
koryo grace-hollogne Belgium
2 Leandra VRIJSSEN
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium

Juniors

Juniors A+B

Juniors A+B Male

Juniors A+B Male -45kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Evangelos KOUKOUSOUDIS
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Team Swisttal Germany
Juniors A+B Male -48kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Adam KANDOUSSI
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Juniors A+B Male -51kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Guillaume VAN PASSEL
Awaiting payment
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
2 Augustin MEURICE
Awaiting payment
Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium
Juniors A+B Male -55kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Oubayd CHAHBARI
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo La Haye Netherlands, The
2 Leo DIOGO
Awaiting payment
Red Lions Grevenmacher Luxembourg
3 Bouchaib SARII
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
4 Maarten LEMMENS
Awaiting payment
NONG JANG Belgium
5 Pieter WIJCKMANS
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
Juniors A+B Male -59kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Shivan LACHMAN
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo La Haye Netherlands, The
2 Anthony DORé
Awaiting payment
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Andy MORRHAYE
Awaiting payment
taegeug ans Belgium
4 Théo MERCY
Awaiting payment
Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium
5 Kelian DEBUYSSCHERE
Awaiting payment
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
6 Youness AKDIDACH
Awaiting payment
OTC Bonn Germany
Juniors A+B Male -63kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Finn PRAWITT
Awaiting payment
VfL Berghausen Abt. Taekwondo Germany
2 Madjigaye GLE
Awaiting payment
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Badis SAIB
Awaiting payment
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Juniors A+B Male -68kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Amine KOUBIA
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo La Haye Netherlands, The
2 Ayoub AIT NACER
Awaiting payment
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Juniors A+B Male -73kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Lahcen CHOUKA
Awaiting payment
OTC Bonn Germany
Juniors A+B Male +78kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Ayoub MERSALI
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France

Juniors A+B Female

Juniors A+B Female -46kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Hanne WAERZEGGERS
Awaiting payment
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
Juniors A+B Female -52kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Caroline VOLDERS
Awaiting payment
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
2 Maïa DIAS
Awaiting payment
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Ines BENMOUFFOK
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO FRESNOY-MACKELLERIE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Juniors A+B Female -55kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SUZANNE DE KEIZER
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The
2 Madeenah BOUBACIR
Awaiting payment
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX
Ligue Hauts de France
France
3 Manele DRIHEM
Awaiting payment
CLUB TOURQUENNOIS A. MARTIAUX
Ligue Hauts de France
France
Juniors A+B Female -59kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Leyla GARCIA-TEVES
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Team Swisttal Germany
2 EVA MOORS
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The
3 Norah LABROSSE
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
4 Sheyma TALEB
Awaiting payment
TAEKWONDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nord-Pas de Calais
France
5 Fien VAN CUYCK
Awaiting payment
NONG JANG Belgium
Juniors A+B Female -63kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Febe MEYNEARTS
Awaiting payment
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
2 Julika ZIMMERLING
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Team Swisttal Germany
Juniors A+B Female +68kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 fatoumata KOUROUMA
Awaiting payment
koryo grace-hollogne Belgium
2 Sila ERDIN
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium

Juniors C

Juniors C Male

Juniors C Male -68kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Andes CAMMAERTS
Awaiting payment
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
2 Alessio BRIFFAUT
TKD Koryo Martelange Belgium
3 Aymen EL MAHMOUDI
Awaiting payment
NONG JANG Belgium
Juniors C Male -73kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Troy CAMMAERTS
Awaiting payment
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium

Juniors C Female

Juniors C Female -49kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 yasemin DUZGUN
Awaiting payment
taegeug ans Belgium
Juniors C Female -55kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Vivien MARTIN
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Team Swisttal Germany
Juniors C Female -59kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Hayrunnisa AKTAS
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
Juniors C Female -68kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 manou HARKS
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The

Seniors

Seniors A+B

Seniors A+B Male

Seniors A+B Male -54kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Jeremiah SERHALAY
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo La Haye Netherlands, The
Seniors A+B Male -58kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Hedi NEFFETTI
ABFT Team Belgium
2 Jesse VAN VULPEN
Awaiting payment
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
3 LUCAS PIERARD
Awaiting payment
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
4 KHALED CHABRILLIAT
Awaiting payment
RAMBOUILLET SPORT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Hamza BAYRAM
Awaiting payment
OTC Bonn Germany
Seniors A+B Male -63kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Jean-Eudes SOSSOU
Awaiting payment
Challenge taekwondo Nantes sud France
2 Mohamed GRAMI
ABFT Team Belgium
3 ELIAS BENTAKHOU
Awaiting payment
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
4 SOUFIANE EL MOUKHTARI
Awaiting payment
Tollyo academy charleroi Belgium
Seniors A+B Male -68kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Degan IRFANULLAH
Awaiting payment
taegeug ans Belgium
2 Nabiel HAKIM
Awaiting payment
OTC Bonn Germany
3 Behzad JAAFARIAN
Awaiting payment
NONG JANG Belgium
4 Sidney DE VREEDE
Awaiting payment
Olympic Taekwondo Maastricht Netherlands, The
Seniors A+B Male -74kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Daniel HEER
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Team Swisttal Germany
2 Emir ABOUT
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Henri GRIGORYAN
Awaiting payment
Eurometropole Lille Taekwondo
Ligue Hauts de France
France
4 Amin RABEH
Awaiting payment
OTC Bonn Germany
Seniors A+B Male -80kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ken HOFFMANN
Awaiting payment
Red Lions Grevenmacher Luxembourg
2 Fabian SCHNEIDER
Awaiting payment
VfL Berghausen Abt. Taekwondo Germany
3 FLORIAN VEDIE
Awaiting payment
RAMBOUILLET SPORT TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Seniors A+B Male -87kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Michael MONNIER
Awaiting payment
Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium
Seniors A+B Male +87kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Hayaan WIRTH
Awaiting payment
Kampfkunstverein Cheong Do e.V. Germany
2 Thomas BOEYKENS
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium

Seniors A+B Female

Seniors A+B Female -53kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ohiana BRUNO
Awaiting payment
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
2 Sophie STOIBER
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Team Swisttal Germany
3 Jana PRAWITT
Awaiting payment
VfL Berghausen Abt. Taekwondo Germany
4 Hosna HAKIM
Awaiting payment
OTC Bonn Germany
Seniors A+B Female -57kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 SAMIRAH WIJNHOVEN
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The
2 Aurora Ines DITOVA
Awaiting payment
taegeug ans Belgium
Seniors A+B Female -62kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Lies VICCA
Awaiting payment
Taekwondoschool Keumgang Belgium
2 Johanna KUSCH
Awaiting payment
Kampfkunstverein Cheong Do e.V. Germany
Seniors A+B Female -73kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Charlotte BYL
Awaiting payment
Sonbae Taekwondo Belgium

Seniors C

Seniors C Male

Seniors C Male -58kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Farry NURMOMAHED
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo KoryoSports (NL) Netherlands, The
Seniors C Male -68kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Yannick CECAT
Awaiting payment
Adong Belgium
Seniors C Male -74kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Soheil MAHMOUDICHEAM
Awaiting payment
NONG JANG Belgium

Seniors C Female

Seniors C Female -49kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Sina HEIDECKER
Awaiting payment
Kampfkunstverein Cheong Do e.V. Germany
Seniors C Female -57kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Melissa KAYA
Awaiting payment
Taekwondo Dongji Belgium
Seniors C Female -73kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Amina SHOUDOUEVA
Awaiting payment
NONG JANG Belgium