Benjamins

Benjamins Masculins

Benjamins Masculins -21 kg 14 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Ajan KRASNIQI
Krasniqi Taekwondo Switzerland
2 MALKI AMANU ALLAH
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Théo MAILLOT
MIMO-TEAM
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Yanni CHEBAT
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Lounes HOGGUI
MIMO-TEAM
Ligue Île de France
France
6 YOUSSEF TOUILI
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Esteban THIRIYUKAN
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Theo MEMAIN
ANTONY TKD France
9 Lorenzo LY
Villiers-Le-Bel Taekwondo
Ligue Île de France
France
10 youssef ASSEL
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Omar EL JAMRI
Taebaek Triângulo Taekwondo Portugal
12 Abdurrhman MOHAMED HAMID
Krasniqi Taekwondo Switzerland
13 Imran SARR
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
14 Nahil ABCI
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
Benjamins Masculins -24 kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 EdeN EL ATRASSI
TKD VAL DE REUIL
Ligue Normandie
France
2 TOMY CALET
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
3 Ayoub CHAROUF
EURE'L TAEKWONDO JANVILLE
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
4 TIMEO CARON
INNAE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Normandie
France
5 Jawad MEKHOUKH
ETOILE DE GARGES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Zayn TIGHLALINE
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
7 Ayyoub TIMERA
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Marco BERTRAND
PARIS TEAM TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
9 DIEGO CALVO
TKD VAL DE REUIL
Ligue Normandie
France
10 Ismaïl SEBAA
AEVB - MENNECY TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO
Ligue Île de France
France
11 ETIENNE MARIN ATANGANNA ABENA
Badra Team Taekwondo Bezons
Ligue Île de France
France
Benjamins Masculins -27 kg 23 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 souleymane DIF
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 TIZZIANO DAMIEN FABLO
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
3 Azouz MANAI
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 YAZID EL GOUMHI
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
5 Haydar HAFAZ
Krasniqi Taekwondo Switzerland
6 ILYES SAGOT
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
7 ARON ROUAJ
BLACK TIGER ACADEMY TAEKWONO Romania
8 Abderrahman BETTONI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Mehdine MOUKLI
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL
Ligue Île de France
France
10 haroun IDJGA
TKD DUGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Walid KHOUADER
MIMO-TEAM
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Racim KRIM
MIMO-TEAM
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Adel MALOU
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Akpinar MEHMED
TKD VAL DE REUIL
Ligue Normandie
France
15 Massine KRIM
ANTONY TKD France
16 Nolan MONTEIRO DA CRUZ
ANTONY TKD France
17 MOHAMED MECHACHA
CLUB ATHLETIQUE ORSAY TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
18 Othman ELOASSIT
Villiers-Le-Bel Taekwondo
Ligue Île de France
France
19 Diego PEREIRA
Ilgi Dojang Genève Switzerland
20 Adam GHIDHAOUI
AEVB - MENNECY TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO
Ligue Île de France
France
21 Adam ZELLOUFI
TKD CLUB FENG LIN HUO SHAN
Ligue Île de France
France
22 Emmanuel jean MVELE
TAEKWONDO DOJANG SURESNOIS
Ligue Île de France
France
23 Nayron VAZ MARTINS
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
Benjamins Masculins -30 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Amir EL GUETRANI
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Mohamed MINTHE
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Idris IADEVITO
Krasniqi Taekwondo Switzerland
4 Rafaël ANICETO
MIMO-TEAM
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Lee-James BUCCI
AEVB - MENNECY TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Macéo CHIREUX
AEVB - MENNECY TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO
Ligue Île de France
France
7 EREN SARICA
ETOILE DE GARGES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Kyle VAN THUYNE
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Cherif SOUKOUNA
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Benjamins Masculins -33 kg 7 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Amadou DIA
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Chems-Heddine HADJAL
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Nadhir MEEDI
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Younous MOUHAMED
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Faman Faouzi TOURé
ETOILE DE GARGES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Awab BOUGRIT
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Eli William LAGO
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
Benjamins Masculins -37 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Walid UL HASSAN SHAH
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
2 Zayn BASSEKA
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Rostom KRIM
MIMO-TEAM
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Evann OZTURK
ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE-VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Abdul-Karim OUATTARA
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
Benjamins Masculins -41 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Devon MORISSEAU
HIM TAEKWONDO ARNOUVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
2 FARES JARRAR
TKD VAL DE REUIL
Ligue Normandie
France
3 LUCAS ZHOU
TKD CLUB FENG LIN HUO SHAN
Ligue Île de France
France

Benjamins Féminines

Benjamins Féminines -20 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Layane LY MEDARD
MIMO-TEAM
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Nawara BOULAZAIB GHARROUP
TKD VAL DE REUIL
Ligue Normandie
France
3 SHAILY NOEL TUFFIN
TKD VAL DE REUIL
Ligue Normandie
France
Benjamins Féminines -23 kg 8 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 LILA VAN LIEDEKERKE
TKD VAL DE REUIL
Ligue Normandie
France
2 LANA VANNIER
INNAE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Normandie
France
3 Marwa FDHIL
ETOILE DE GARGES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 NAILA TOUILI
HANOK TAEKWONDO PARIS
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Méviane MAYAUD
ANTONY TKD France
6 TAYSSIRE ZINOUBI
Badra Team Taekwondo Bezons
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Yusra ALI
Krasniqi Taekwondo Switzerland
8 Myla RALANTOARITSIMBA
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL
Ligue Île de France
France
Benjamins Féminines -26 kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Zaynab ZERHOUNI
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Zaina GHARBI
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
3 MARIAM KANDELAKI
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
4 Yun RABESON
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
5 Alicia DE SOUSA
ANTONY TKD France
6 Lamia TOUABI
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Tasnime HAILEL
Cercle des Archers- Ivry sur Seine
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Alicia RIVIÈRE
Cercle des Archers- Ivry sur Seine
Ligue Île de France
France
9 najiba AOURAGH
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Laure BERNARD-VALETTE
AEVB - MENNECY TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Talia PEREIRA DE SOUSA
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
Benjamins Féminines -29 kg 4 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Inaya HUSSAIN
MIMO-TEAM
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Amira COLLIDOR
ETOILE DE GARGES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Fatim BAKAYOKO
Cercle des Archers- Ivry sur Seine
Ligue Île de France
France
4 NEYLA SERRI
Badra Team Taekwondo Bezons
Ligue Île de France
France
Benjamins Féminines -33 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Amina SIDIBE
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
2 Soamaraina BRASSEUR BEUF
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Eyla ZOUBIRE
ANTONY TKD France
4 KELIA DAUTI
AEVB - MENNECY TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Sasha HOUNDONOUGBO
TAEKWONDO LES ANGLES
Ligue Occitanie
France
6 NAFISSA BELKHEIR
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France
Benjamins Féminines -37 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Charafi RANYA
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
2 INES KHALIDI
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE
Ligue Île de France
France

Minimes

Minimes Masculins

Minimes Masculins -27 kg 18 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Teym GHORAB
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Aksel OUBARA
ETOILE DE GARGES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Alexandre ALVES
VILLENNES TAEKWONDO ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Giovanni CROCE
TAEKWONDO VILLEVEYRAC
Ligue Occitanie
France
5 Moussa DIABIRA
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE
Ligue Île de France
France
6 YOUSSEF TBATOU
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Louay BOUZNIT
ANTONY TKD France
8 Baptiste CHOUET
ANTONY TKD France
9 Thomas LUI KONG HO
ANTONY TKD France
10 Adam LAKHDAR
Villiers-Le-Bel Taekwondo
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Miladi GHAïTH
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE
Ligue Île de France
France
12 wassim AID
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Île de France
France
13 haithem AOURAGH
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Sévan GOMIS
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Malo LEPINE
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
16 Gabriel TERRASSE
ST GERMAIN PARIS 6E TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
17 Younes BOUTAHAR
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
18 Yassine BENYAHIA
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
Minimes Masculins -30 kg 22 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 KYLIAN CARPENTIER
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Naïl MALOU
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Joaquim DE JESUS PEDRO
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Abdallah HAMMA
TKD VAL DE REUIL
Ligue Normandie
France
5 loucas CALET
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
6 hamza MAAROUF
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
7 mohammed ZERROUKI
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
8 nadir EL BOUHATI
ECOLE TKD MONSOISE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
9 Haytham EL HAMDAOUI
ETOILE DE GARGES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Mikaïl AMARA
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Nolan VANNIER
INNAE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Normandie
France
12 Médine TIGHLALINE
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
13 Paolo LUCA
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
14 Ilyès ABID
TAEKWONDO VILLEVEYRAC
Ligue Occitanie
France
15 Kenjy MALLET
TAEKWONDO VILLEVEYRAC
Ligue Occitanie
France
16 RAYAN BEN THABET
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE
Ligue Île de France
France
17 AYOUB TBATOU
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE
Ligue Île de France
France
18 Ismael TREA
Cercle des Archers- Ivry sur Seine
Ligue Île de France
France
19 THEO LIGOULE
CORSE TAEKWONDO GHISONACCIA
Ligue Corse
France
20 Edouard XU
TKD CLUB FENG LIN HUO SHAN
Ligue Île de France
France
21 Kais GHOUFI
ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE-VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
22 Pierre Alain NDONG MVELE
TAEKWONDO DOJANG SURESNOIS
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Masculins -33 kg 32 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 MALIK BEROUAL
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 Salim KHAZROUKI
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
3 RAPHAEL AUDRIN
TKD VAL DE REUIL
Ligue Normandie
France
4 ilyes EL UAADI
ECOLE TKD MONSOISE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
5 Haytame RAZOUK
EURE'L TAEKWONDO JANVILLE
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
6 Ibrahim EL BARBOUCHI
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
7 MUHAMMADYUSUF NEMATJONOV
NAMANGAN REGION Uzbekistan
8 Sekou COULIBALY
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL
Ligue Île de France
France
9 DORANGES ILAN
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Ain Tsoa RAKOTOMANGA
UNION SPORTIVE D IVRY
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Ilwen COHEN
MIMO-TEAM
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Enzo VAN DRIESSCHE
MIMO-TEAM
Ligue Île de France
France
13 NATHAN KASSOURI
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE
Ligue Île de France
France
14 FAVREL DIMITRI
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAS KWON TE ZEN
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
15 Ghjuvan-Batista CASAMARTA
PIETROSELLA TKD
Ligue Corse
France
16 Nolan VADCARD
TKD VAL DE REUIL
Ligue Normandie
France
17 Raphael CREMIERE
ANTONY TKD France
18 Jugurtha NAIT ABDELLAH
ANTONY TKD France
19 Nassim ATOUI
MIMO-TEAM
Ligue Île de France
France
20 Ilian IFERHATEN
Cercle des Archers- Ivry sur Seine
Ligue Île de France
France
21 Oleksii KORNEV
Ilgi Dojang Genève Switzerland
22 Constantin WENDELIN
Ilgi Dojang Genève Switzerland
23 JIMMY COMPAGNON
CLUB ATHLETIQUE ORSAY TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
24 Lucas MONIER
ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE-VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
25 Krim AKKACHA
ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE-VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
26 Kamel AIT CHERIF
ELAN DE CHEVILLY LARUE-VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
27 yassin ED DIBI
Team GRIGNY AG2
Ligue Île de France
France
28 Sean WONG
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
29 Naïm BENAMAR
TAEKWONDO COLUMERIN
Ligue Occitanie
France
30 Ilyas JMIAI
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
31 METAN HAN YOUNOUSSA COULIBALY
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France
32 Adam HUNSINGER
ST GERMAIN PARIS 6E TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Masculins -37 kg 21 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Kais CADET
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Enzo SECIM
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 oscar SIX
ECOLE TKD MONSOISE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
4 Wassim BOUDFOUST
EURE'L TAEKWONDO JANVILLE
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
5 Abdallah BETTONI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Yamen JEBALI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
7 JASURBEK RAHIMOV
NAMANGAN REGION Uzbekistan
8 MIRJAKHON MAKHAMADALIYEV
NAMANGAN REGION Uzbekistan
9 Aksel HAMITOUCHE
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL
Ligue Île de France
France
10 AMIR DJURAEV
NAMANGAN REGION Uzbekistan
11 Tom MABILEAU
VILLENNES TAEKWONDO ELITE
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Yazid SOFIANE
ETOILE DE GARGES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
13 MICHELE DE FRANCO
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Théo SAKR
ANTONY TKD France
15 Djanis LEPINE
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
16 Bradley PAUL
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL
Ligue Île de France
France
17 Younes AWAD
Ilgi Dojang Genève Switzerland
18 Léandre JULCOUR
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
19 Adam ABTA
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
20 Hamza ALI
Krasniqi Taekwondo Switzerland
21 Aylane KAHIL
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Masculins -41 kg 9 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 WILL LENO
TKD VAL DE REUIL
Ligue Normandie
France
2 SOULEYMAN BA
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
3 AOUJIL BADR EDDINE
HIM TAEKWONDO ARNOUVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Ibrahim MEEDI
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Charafi ELYAS
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Nolan MOREL
ANTONY TKD France
7 THIBAUT SHI
TKD CLUB FENG LIN HUO SHAN
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Lamine MAR
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
9 YANIS SELHAOUI
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Masculins -45 kg 5 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Imran REGRAGUI
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Samy GHAZAL
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL
Ligue Île de France
France
3 MEHDI TAHRI
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Suleyman HAILEL
Cercle des Archers- Ivry sur Seine
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Alexis PAN
TKD CLUB FENG LIN HUO SHAN
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Masculins -49 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Fares ABDESSELEM
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Tiako enry RABETSARASAOTRA
TEAM VILLENEUVE SAINT GEORGES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 Mahiedine ZIANE
TAEKWONDO VILLEVEYRAC
Ligue Occitanie
France
4 RAYAN MOUSSAOUI
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE
Ligue Île de France
France
5 SAMY NGOM
CLUB ATHLETIQUE ORSAY TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Issa KONTE
TKD CLUB DU PLESSIS TREVISE
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Masculins -53 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 VLADISLAV BEINAROVITCH
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Aboubakar DIAKITE
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL
Ligue Île de France
France

Minimes Féminines

Minimes Féminines -23 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ÉLÉANA CHERON
Etoile de Garges taekwondo
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Inès BOUTSERFINE
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
3 ZOLA KA
D.M.ART'ASSOCIATION
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Alice DUMAZEDIER
INNAE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Normandie
France
5 Yasmina COLLIDOR
ETOILE DE GARGES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Eleana CHERON
ETOILE DE GARGES TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Féminines -26 kg 12 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 ELISE LELOUP
TKD VAL DE REUIL
Ligue Normandie
France
2 asma AKRAD
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
3 Alicia GHERBI
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Yema TRAORE
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
5 ALIANA DERCY
INNAE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Normandie
France
6 ASSYA IBRAHIMA
INNAE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Normandie
France
7 Oumayma COUNDOUL
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
8 MERYEM EL KHAYARI
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Dalia ZIANI
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
10 YUMA GOPOIS
TKD SPIRIT 27
Ligue Normandie
France
11 HEDDA HERRY BRATLAND
D.M.ART'ASSOCIATION
Ligue Île de France
France
12 DAHLIA EL LLAIMOUH
Badra Team Taekwondo Bezons
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Féminines -29 kg 23 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Inssaf GOUZI
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Zahra HAFAZ
Krasniqi Taekwondo Switzerland
3 YOUSRA SAGOT
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
4 LILYA TOURAILLE
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Sanaa MIRZAHI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Amaliya ASKAROVA
NAMANGAN REGION Uzbekistan
7 Nèlia BERKAT
TKD DUGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Kahila EMENO
UNION SPORTIVE D IVRY
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Hortense FIDELINO
ANTONY TKD France
10 Laura WANG
ANTONY TKD France
11 TEYLA BRUNEAU
CLUB ATHLETIQUE ORSAY TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
12 Gina BESSE
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
13 Sofia PRUM
Cercle des Archers- Ivry sur Seine
Ligue Île de France
France
14 ISABELLA BRUNERIE
CORSE TAEKWONDO GHISONACCIA
Ligue Corse
France
15 Rim KASMI
Villiers-Le-Bel Taekwondo
Ligue Île de France
France
16 JADE GUEDON
TKD SPIRIT 27
Ligue Normandie
France
17 Marwa KHAL FAOUI
MARTIAL ACADEMIE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
18 Lee-Anna MAIRE
AEVB - MENNECY TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO
Ligue Île de France
France
19 Alina ELFEKY
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
20 Léana PEREIRA DE SOUSA
ECOLE DE TAEKWONDO SARTROUVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
21 Hanaa SOLTANI
GTA 93
Ligue Île de France
France
22 Angelina SELLAM
ST GERMAIN PARIS 6E TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
23 Sofia HAMDI
Villiers-Le-Bel Taekwondo
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Féminines -33 kg 18 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Israa GHORAB
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Zayneb AFFOUADAS
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
3 Syrine YOUSFI
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
4 HAWA SOW
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
5 Binta BAH
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Noemie NHOUYVANISVONG
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY
Ligue Île de France
France
7 Rita EL BOUKILI
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Fatmagül CAKIR
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Nour AOUJIL
HIM TAEKWONDO ARNOUVILLE
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Ema CANTO
TAEKWONDO VILLEVEYRAC
Ligue Occitanie
France
11 Farah MIRI
ANTONY TKD France
12 ROMANE LE TALLEC
CLUB ATHLETIQUE ORSAY TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
13 INES DJABRI
CLUB ATHLETIQUE ORSAY TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
14 Aylin EVREN
Villiers-Le-Bel Taekwondo
Ligue Île de France
France
15 Maelis AGNES
TKD SPIRIT 27
Ligue Normandie
France
16 Yagmur Ela UNAL
Villiers-Le-Bel Taekwondo
Ligue Île de France
France
17 Lyssandra ENJOLET-JOSE
AEVB - MENNECY TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO
Ligue Île de France
France
18 Clémence COUTON
GRAND POITIERS - GWANYONG
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Minimes Féminines -37 kg 13 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Rokiyah SIDIBE
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
2 Razane TOURKY
ASS CLAMARTOISE DE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
3 AHSEN KARA
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
4 SAFIYA SOW
UNION SPORTIVE DE CHALETTE SECTION TAEKWONDO
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
5 TELIA FRETI BEAUMONT
US FONTENAY TAEKWONDO
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Islem MANAÏ
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
7 mayssa HAMZAOUI
ARC EN CIEL D'ORLY DOM TOM
Ligue Île de France
France
8 Chayli HAPPE
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Saïya TRAORE
ACADEMIE SPORTING CLUB CHAMPIGNY
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Syrine ZBAIR
C.O.M.B BAGNEUX TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
11 Hana MEKAOUI
MARTIAL ACADEMIE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
12 Ines MAAMERI
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL
Ligue Île de France
France
13 Maëlle CUVIER
TAEKWONDO ELITE 76
Ligue Normandie
France
Minimes Féminines -41 kg 11 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 LEANDRA BRESSANINI
LO VENT TKD CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
2 linda BEN AMOR
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
3 Sophia VAUTTIER
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 Hadjila AITSEKHRI
T.S.C.M TKD SPORT DE COMBAT MONTREUIL
Ligue Île de France
France
5 Manel BOUMEDIENNE
ADB ACADEMIE GRAND LYON
Ligue Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
France
6 Camille D’ANDIGNé
PIETROSELLA TKD
Ligue Corse
France
7 Nayelle ZOUBIRE
ANTONY TKD France
8 MANOA BORDEAU
CLUB ATHLETIQUE ORSAY TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
9 Jordanne LE NERRANT
AEVB - MENNECY TAEKWONDO HAPKIDO
Ligue Île de France
France
10 Khadija SBIK
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
11 DOAA SAADOUNI
MOVING CITY
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Féminines -44 kg 6 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Assile SIMMAD
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Innaya IL HASSAN SHAH
Académie Cobra Team
Ligue Centre-Val de Loire
France
3 Emma JUBENOT
TAEKWONDO ELITE CERGY
Ligue Île de France
France
4 ROMY VANGU
CLUB SPORTIF ET ATHLETIQUE DU KREMLIN-BICETRE
Ligue Île de France
France
5 LEYNA KOULAKSIS
CLUB ATHLETIQUE ORSAY TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
6 Ayana HAMILCARO
MARTIAL ACADEMIE
Ligue Nouvelle Aquitaine
France
Minimes Féminines -47 kg 2 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 Inès EMBARECH
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
2 Camélia MIGUEL
ECOLE TAEKWONDO TRAPPES
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Féminines -51 kg 1 entry
No. Name Team Country
1 Ritadj BOUFELLIGA
TAEKWONDO POISSY
Ligue Île de France
France
Minimes Féminines +51 kg 3 entries
No. Name Team Country
1 sarah BEN ABDELKARIM
ECOLE TKD MONSOISE
Ligue Hauts de France
France
2 Elissa EZZAIM
VAN THUYNE TKD
Ligue Île de France
France
3 CLEO LABUSSIERE
INNAE TAEKWONDO
Ligue Normandie
France